Exchange:
List of Symbols for American Stock Exchange [AMEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ZCANSPDR Solactive Canada ETF62.6862.2662.68200-0.630.99 
ZDEUSPDR Solactive Germany ETF59.1259.1259.12100-1.422.34 
ZDGEZedge Inc Cl B1.6601.5341.6306,800-0.0130.80 
ZGBRSPDR Solactive United Kingdom ETF50.5950.3850.463,000-1.112.14 
ZHOKSPDR Solactive Hong Kong ETF60.6860.3360.68200-2.283.63 
ZIGThe Acquirers Fund26.5026.2926.419,300-0.301.12 
ZJPNSPDR Solactive Japan ETF77.3577.3577.35100-1.381.75 
ZMLPDirexion Zacks MLP High Income ETF11.5011.3911.4440,800-0.191.63 
ZOMZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp0.27100.23940.2470295,700-0.02308.52 
ZROZ25+ Year Zero Cpn U.S. Trsy Idx ETF146.7144.8146.5151,6003.22.23 
ZSLUltrashort Silver Proshares26.2625.6426.1320,6000.080.31 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
18.232.55.175
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP9,139-1761.89
DJI28,536-4541.57
SP5003,244-521.57
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,577110.68
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83