Exchange:
List of Symbols for American Stock Exchange [AMEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ZCANSPDR Solactive Canada ETF48.6248.6248.621000.831.75 
ZDEUSPDR Solactive Germany ETF47.1147.1147.111001.623.57 
ZDGEZedge Inc Cl B1.05000.91970.9242600-0.07587.58 
ZGBRSPDR Solactive United Kingdom ETF38.4938.3738.493001.283.45 
ZHOKSPDR Solactive Hong Kong ETF55.8955.6555.657000.290.52 
ZIGThe Acquirers Fund21.3620.8621.0828,6000.341.66 
ZJPNSPDR Solactive Japan ETF66.4966.4966.491000.751.14 
ZMLPDirexion Zacks MLP High Income ETF5.8005.2505.480148,5000.1803.40 
ZOMZomedica Pharmaceuticals Corp0.14000.13000.135014,024,600-0.00322.32 
ZROZ25+ Year Zero Cpn U.S. Trsy Idx ETF178.3174.3176.166,9000.20.10 
ZSLUltrashort Silver Proshares29.2827.3428.4521,900-2.668.56 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.231.220.139
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP8,154630.77
DJI23,7192861.22
SP5002,790401.45
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,681372.23
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83