Exchange:
List of Symbols for Australian Securities Exchange [ASX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
VACFVanguard Australian Corporate Fixed52.3351.8152.0224,7380.240.46 
VAEVanguard Ftse Asia Ex Japan Shares62.9561.2062.429,260-1.882.92 
VAFVanguard Australian Fixed Interest Index52.7852.4552.45168,0780.270.52 
VAHVirgin Australia Holdings Limited0.08300.07600.08003,683,3570.008011.11 
VAHHAVirgin Australia Holdings Limited50.0048.1049.503,5651.503.13 
VALValor Resources Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
VALOBValor Resources Limited0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
VANVango Mining Limited0.10500.10500.1050209,3500.00000.00 
VANOBVango Mining Limited0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
VAPVanguard Australian Property Securities56.0053.9056.00123,3981.192.17 
VARVariscan Mines Limited0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
VAROAVariscan Mines Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
VASVanguard Australian Shares Index65.9061.2665.901,040,0433.725.98 
VBLDVanguard Global Infrastructure Index0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
VBNDVanguard Global Aggregate Bond Index0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
VBSVectus Biosystems Limited0.49000.49000.490000.00000.00 
VCFVanguard?international Credit Securities47.2547.1047.252,485-0.050.11 
VCXVicinity Centres0.97500.90500.975039,748,0200.01001.04 
VCXKOBVicinity Centres0.10500.10500.105000.00000.00 
VCXKOCVicinity Centres0.58000.58000.580000.00000.00 
VCXKODVicinity Centres0.90500.90500.905000.00000.00 
VDBAVanguard Diversified Balanced Index51.2549.5551.2513,8330.230.45 
VDCOVanguard Diversified Conservative52.4051.5052.315,1350.110.21 
VDGRVanguard Diversified Growth49.2848.0049.2013,5970.100.20 
VDHGVanguard Diversified High Growth48.2146.0048.2118,6621.152.44 
VEAVeda Advantage Ltd1.2701.1801.2702,611,3910.0453.67 
VECVector Capital Ltd0.01200.01200.012000.00000.00 
VEEVeem Ltd0.45000.45000.450000.00000.00 
VEFIVanguard Ethically Conscious Global0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
VENVintage Energy Ltd0.05300.04900.0500542,6340.00000.00 
VEQVanguard Ftse Europe Shares50.0948.9249.765,188-1.502.93 
VESGVanguard Ethically Conscious51.6250.5151.625,482-0.781.49 
VEUVanguard All-world Ex-us Shares Index66.1064.1765.93214,591-1.472.18 
VG1Vgi Partners Global Investments Limited2.2002.0602.200863,068-0.0301.35 
VG8Vgi Partners Asian Investments Limited2.1702.0902.140159,9180.0401.90 
VGADVanguard Msci Index International Shares0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
VGBVanguard Australian Government Bond54.1353.7454.0142,2070.400.75 
VGEVanguard Ftse Emerging Markets Shares60.5458.5060.4722,512-2.143.42 
VGIVista Group International Limited8.9508.4008.90010,1980.2002.30 
VGLVolante Group Ltd1.2951.2001.20010,410-0.1007.69 
VGMFVGMF44.0042.0042.661,877-1.222.78 
VGSVanguard Msci Index International Shares72.2070.0372.02977,504-1.482.01 
VHTVolpara Health Technologies Limited1.02500.94000.9700441,595-0.01501.52 
VHYVanguard Australian Shares High Yield45.1342.5445.0089,5571.002.27 
VIAViaGold Capital Ltd0.03000.03000.030000.00000.00 
VICVictory Mines Limited0.00100.00100.00101,685,0500.00000.00 
VICOAVictory Mines Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
VIFVanguard International Fixed Interest51.8951.2051.2081,556-0.230.45 
VIGVictor Group Holdings Limited0.03000.03000.030000.00000.00 
VIIVietnam Industrial Investments Ltd0.31000.31000.310000.00000.00 
VIPVoltage IP Ltd0.03000.03000.030000.00000.00 
VISMVanguard Msci International Small45.5043.0643.74939-0.761.71 
VIVVivid Technology Limited0.02500.02500.025000.00000.00 
VKAViking Ashanti Limited0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
VLCVanguard Msci Australian Large Companies53.6051.0053.605,8691.603.08 
VLSVita Life Sciences0.60000.60000.600000.00000.00 
VLTVault Intelligence Limited0.14000.13000.140080,4360.015012.00 
VMCVenus Metals Corporation Limited0.14000.13500.140022,5000.00000.00 
VMGVDM Group Ltd0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
VMINVanguard Global Minimum Volatility47.2847.2347.2834-0.230.48 
VMLVital Metals Ltd0.00600.00600.00604,133,3330.00000.00 
VMSVenture Minerals Ltd0.01000.00900.0090327,119-0.001010.00 
VMSOBVenture Minerals Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
VMTVmoto Ltd0.15500.14000.1500413,7230.015011.11 
VMXValmec Limited0.18000.16000.1800175,4990.00502.86 
VMYVimy Resources Limited0.03600.02400.03004,219,9130.006025.00 
VN8Vonex Limited..0.06000.06000.060000.00000.00 
VN8OVonex Limited..0.02000.02000.020000.00000.00 
VOCVocus Communications Limited2.3102.1102.3102,339,8080.2009.48 
VOCKOBVocus Communications Limited0.31000.31000.310000.00000.00 
VOCKOFVocus Communications Limited0.60000.60000.600000.00000.00 
VOCKOGVocus Group Limited0.47500.47500.475000.00000.00 
VOCKOHVocus Group Limited1.2751.2751.27500.0000.00 
VOCKOJVocus Group Limited0.77000.77000.770000.00000.00 
VOCKOPVocus Communications Limited1.8651.8651.86500.0000.00 
VOCKORVocus Group Limited0.40500.40500.405000.00000.00 
VOCKOSVocus Group Limited1.3301.3301.33000.0000.00 
VOLVictory Offices Limited0.98000.98000.980000.00000.00 
VORVoyager Resources Limited0.00500.00400.00407,974,733-0.001020.00 
VP7Velocity Property Group Limited0.50000.50000.500000.00000.00 
VPCVelpic Limited0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
VPRVolt Power Group Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
VR1Vection Technologies Ltd0.01800.01500.01602,120,062-0.00105.88 
VR8Vanadium Resources Limited0.00900.00900.009000.00000.00 
VR8OAVanadium Resources Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
VRCVolt Resources Limited0.00500.00500.0050567,0090.00000.00 
VRLVillage Roadshow Ltd1.1901.0001.120704,080-0.0201.75 
VRSVeris Limited0.02200.02200.02204990.00104.76 
VRTVirtus Health Limited1.6051.5051.560491,847-0.0100.64 
VRTKOAVirtus Health Limited0.63500.63500.635000.00000.00 
VRTKOCVirtus Health Limited1.2651.2651.26500.0000.00 
VRTKODVirtus Health Limited1.4801.4801.48000.0000.00 
VRTKOPVirtus Health Limited2.8202.8202.82000.0000.00 
VRTKOQVirtus Health Limited2.3502.3502.35000.0000.00 
VRTKOSVirtus Health Limited2.7902.7902.79000.0000.00 
VRXVentnor Resources Ltd0.06500.06500.065015,385-0.00507.14 
VRXOVRXO0.01200.01200.012000.00000.00 
VSOVanguard Msci Australian Small Companies42.7040.6042.7016,6561.834.48 
VTGVita Group Ltd0.69000.64500.6500217,711-0.04005.80 
VTHVitalharvest Freehold Trust0.66000.61000.6400248,840-0.01001.54 
VTIVirotec International Ltd0.01600.01600.016000.00000.00 
VTSVanguard U.s. Total Market Shares Index209.4201.7206.9119,231-3.51.67 
VUKVirgin Money Uk Plc1.2901.2001.2903,276,890-0.0201.53 
VUKKOAVUKKOA0.36000.36000.360000.00000.00 
VUKKOBVUKKOB0.10000.10000.10001,275-0.300075.00 
VUKKODVirgin Money Uk Plc0.13000.13000.130000.00000.00 
VUKKOEVUKKOE0.52000.52000.520000.00000.00 
VUKKOGVirgin Money Uk Plc0.25500.25500.25504,0000.00000.00 
VUKKOIVirgin Money Uk Plc0.13000.13000.130000.00000.00 
VUKKOPVirgin Money Uk Plc0.74000.74000.740000.00000.00 
VUKKOSVirgin Money Uk Plc0.60500.60500.605000.00000.00 
VULValhalla Uranium Ltd0.17000.15000.1550759,303-0.01508.82 
VULOVulcan Energy Resources Limited0.04000.04000.040000.00000.00 
VVAViva Leisure Limited0.99000.91000.9150104,406-0.08508.50 
VVLUVanguard Global Value Equity Active37.0537.0537.0500.000.00 
VVRViva Energy Reit2.3402.1702.3308,182,2600.0401.75 
VXR0.06900.06900.069000.00000.00 
VYSVysarn Limited0.04000.04000.0400162,0000.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.209.10.183
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP7,7742723.62
DJI22,3276913.19
SP5002,627853.35
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,625-70.45
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83