Exchange:
List of Symbols for Australian Securities Exchange [ASX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
VACFVanguard Australian Corporate Fixed53.1552.9353.0526,882-0.300.56 
VAEVanguard Ftse Asia Ex Japan Shares81.9679.8680.0017,556-2.002.44 
VAFVanguard Australian Fixed Interest Index50.2349.8449.8673,728-0.430.86 
VALValor Resources Limited0.00700.00700.0070700,0000.00000.00 
VALOBValor Resources Limited0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
VANVango Mining Limited0.05600.05100.05101,824,918-0.00305.56 
VAPVanguard Australian Property Securities78.0476.5176.6855,790-1.722.19 
VARVariscan Mines Limited0.02700.02700.02701,0390.00000.00 
VAROAVariscan Mines Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
VASVanguard Australian Shares Index86.4285.3085.51307,325-2.152.45 
VBCVerbrec Limited0.23000.17000.1950257,6660.025014.71 
VBLDVanguard Global Infrastructure Index0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
VBNDVanguard Global Aggregate Bond Index0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
VBSVectus Biosystems Limited1.3001.3001.300850-0.0201.52 
VCFVanguard?international Credit Securities47.4247.2147.2114,831-0.270.57 
VCXVicinity Centres1.6601.6131.64024,352,288-0.0150.91 
VCXKOCVicinity Centres0.97000.97000.970000.00000.00 
VCXKODVicinity Centres1.0701.0701.07000.0000.00 
VDBAVanguard Diversified Balanced Index55.7555.1755.3527,397-0.691.23 
VDCOVanguard Diversified Conservative54.6654.3054.403,965-0.400.73 
VDGRVanguard Diversified Growth56.3555.9256.0023,911-0.781.37 
VDHGVanguard Diversified High Growth57.3156.8057.0075,613-1.081.86 
VEAVeda Advantage Ltd1.7101.6501.6655,751,158-0.0704.03 
VECVector Capital Ltd0.01200.01200.012000.00000.00 
VEEVeem Ltd1.01000.99501.000034,1930.05005.26 
VEFIVanguard Ethically Conscious Global0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
VENVintage Energy Ltd0.05200.05100.05202,788,210-0.00101.89 
VEQVanguard Ftse Europe Shares56.8156.1056.1945,438-0.340.60 
VESGVanguard Ethically Conscious62.5360.8060.9018,150-0.771.25 
VETHVETH53.7853.0753.408,352-1.152.11 
VEUVanguard All-world Ex-us Shares Index77.9976.7476.9655,341-1.011.30 
VG1Vgi Partners Global Investments Limited2.1702.1102.150295,654-0.0301.38 
VG8Vgi Partners Asian Investments Limited2.3402.3102.32056,052-0.0301.28 
VGADVanguard Msci Index International Shares0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
VGBVanguard Australian Government Bond51.1150.6650.7066,293-0.400.78 
VGEVanguard Ftse Emerging Markets Shares76.6875.0975.2521,025-2.673.43 
VGIVista Group International Limited8.5408.4008.51021,031-0.0300.35 
VGLVolante Group Ltd1.7501.5951.690224,9960.0301.81 
VGMFVGMF52.8152.2552.501,979-0.531.00 
VGSVanguard Msci Index International Shares84.5083.5083.86110,901-1.031.21 
VHTVolpara Health Technologies Limited1.4801.4051.405323,730-0.0906.02 
VHYVanguard Australian Shares High Yield62.4061.5061.5042,023-1.492.37 
VIAViaGold Capital Ltd0.05000.05000.050000.00000.00 
VICVictory Mines Limited0.00350.00300.00308,803,9510.00000.00 
VIFVanguard International Fixed Interest47.1846.9547.0139,141-0.310.66 
VIGVictor Group Holdings Limited0.03000.03000.030000.00000.00 
VIIVietnam Industrial Investments Ltd0.31000.31000.310000.00000.00 
VIPVoltage IP Ltd0.05700.05300.0530493,656-0.00101.85 
VISMVanguard Msci International Small58.8558.5258.562,798-0.951.60 
VKAViking Ashanti Limited0.04700.04400.04405,789,750-0.00102.22 
VLCVanguard Msci Australian Large Companies71.1269.5069.802,947-1.492.09 
VLSVita Life Sciences1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
VMCVenus Metals Corporation Limited0.20000.19500.195021,084-0.00502.50 
VMGVDM Group Ltd0.00300.00300.0030100,0000.00000.00 
VMINVanguard Global Minimum Volatility54.9654.7754.84132-0.641.15 
VMLVital Metals Ltd0.05100.04600.050048,027,6970.00408.70 
VMSVenture Minerals Ltd0.05900.05700.05806,557,4830.00000.00 
VMTVmoto Ltd0.48000.44500.4500728,188-0.02505.26 
VMXValmec Limited0.31000.29500.2950250,295-0.01504.84 
VMYVimy Resources Limited0.09500.09100.09503,070,206-0.00202.06 
VN8Vonex Limited..0.22000.21000.2150268,4860.00502.38 
VOCVocus Communications Limited5.0804.9505.0409,642,681-0.0300.59 
VOCKOBVocus Communications Limited1.2601.2601.26000.0000.00 
VOCKOFVocus Communications Limited0.60000.60000.600000.00000.00 
VOCKOIVOCKOI1.8751.8751.8751,3540.0603.31 
VOCKOJVocus Group Limited3.8403.8403.84000.0000.00 
VOCKOPVocus Communications Limited1.8651.8651.86500.0000.00 
VOCKORVocus Group Limited0.40500.40500.405000.00000.00 
VOCKOSVocus Group Limited1.3301.3301.33000.0000.00 
VOLVictory Offices Limited0.28000.25000.2500269,595-0.045015.25 
VORVoyager Resources Limited0.19000.19000.19001,386,5080.00000.00 
VP7Velocity Property Group Limited0.55000.55000.550000.00000.00 
VPCVelpic Limited0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
VPRVolt Power Group Limited0.00400.00400.0040130,0000.000514.29 
VR1Vection Technologies Ltd0.11500.10500.11006,185,242-0.00504.35 
VR8Vanadium Resources Limited0.04100.03900.0390530,759-0.00307.14 
VR8OAVanadium Resources Limited0.00500.00500.005000.00000.00 
VRCVolt Resources Limited0.01600.01500.015012,655,067-0.00106.25 
VRSVeris Limited0.07500.07300.0730872,102-0.00202.67 
VRTVirtus Health Limited6.2006.0506.120218,180-0.1101.77 
VRTKOPVirtus Health Limited2.0802.0802.08000.0000.00 
VRTKOQVirtus Health Limited2.9402.9402.94000.0000.00 
VRTKOSVirtus Health Limited2.7902.7902.79000.0000.00 
VRXVentnor Resources Ltd0.32000.29500.31501,221,494-0.00501.56 
VRXOVRXO0.16000.15500.155053,000-0.00503.13 
VSOVanguard Msci Australian Small Companies64.1263.0063.5814,984-1.322.03 
VTGVita Group Ltd0.97500.95000.9550248,650-0.01001.04 
VTHVitalharvest Freehold Trust1.0801.0501.0604,681,5670.0555.47 
VTIVirotec International Ltd0.01850.01800.01852,332,172-0.00052.63 
VTSVanguard U.s. Total Market Shares Index256.4254.3255.541,989-4.31.65 
VUKVirgin Money Uk Plc3.3303.1903.2503,487,120-0.1103.27 
VUKKOAVUKKOA0.93000.93000.930000.00000.00 
VUKKOBVUKKOB1.5251.5251.5258,000-0.0402.56 
VUKKOCVirgin Money Uk Plc1.9151.9151.91500.0000.00 
VUKKOEVUKKOE0.96500.96500.96502,000-0.615038.92 
VUKKOPVirgin Money Uk Plc0.99000.99000.990010,000-0.06506.16 
VUKKOSVirgin Money Uk Plc0.98000.98000.980000.00000.00 
VUKKOUVUKKOU0.95000.95000.950000.00000.00 
VULValhalla Uranium Ltd6.6606.2006.4401,014,908-0.2904.31 
VVAViva Leisure Limited3.0402.9002.92047,233-0.0802.67 
VVLUVanguard Global Value Equity Active50.0148.7748.8421,037-0.440.89 
VXR0.35500.32000.33505,383,0590.00501.52 
VYSVysarn Limited0.10500.10000.1000732,1480.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.236.58.220
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP13,119-4793.52
DJI31,402-5601.75
SP5003,829-962.45
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,770-351.94
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83