Exchange:
List of Symbols for Australian Securities Exchange [ASX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
VACFVanguard Australian Corporate Fixed52.3452.2552.3128,490-0.080.15 
VAEVanguard Ftse Asia Ex Japan Shares78.1277.4878.044,0840.540.70 
VAFVanguard Australian Fixed Interest Index49.3449.2449.3262,091-0.030.06 
VALValor Resources Limited0.02100.01900.021014,313,0220.002010.53 
VALOBValor Resources Limited0.00500.00400.00405,537,285-0.001020.00 
VANVango Mining Limited0.06800.06700.0670140,8760.00304.69 
VAPVanguard Australian Property Securities94.2393.2093.5625,2850.450.48 
VARVariscan Mines Limited0.06000.05700.0580914,567-0.00507.94 
VASVanguard Australian Shares Index95.2694.5095.01148,735-0.080.08 
VBCVerbrec Limited0.15000.14000.1400104,9990.00000.00 
VBLDVanguard Global Infrastructure Index0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
VBNDVanguard Global Aggregate Bond Index0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
VBSVectus Biosystems Limited1.9501.9001.90011,762-0.1005.00 
VCFVanguard?international Credit Securities44.7144.5844.687,975-0.060.13 
VCXVicinity Centres1.8001.7701.7856,562,3990.0100.56 
VCXKOCVicinity Centres1.0401.0401.04000.0000.00 
VCXKODVicinity Centres1.6701.6701.67000.0000.00 
VDBAVanguard Diversified Balanced Index55.5555.4555.4913,9320.050.09 
VDCOVanguard Diversified Conservative53.5253.4753.528,9310.010.02 
VDGRVanguard Diversified Growth58.2958.1258.2412,3370.120.21 
VDHGVanguard Diversified High Growth61.1060.8960.9650,7560.130.21 
VEAVeda Advantage Ltd2.3702.3002.31010,917,246-0.0200.86 
VEAKOAVEAKOA1.3501.3501.35000.0000.00 
VEEVeem Ltd1.1851.1201.15072,331-0.0352.95 
VEFIVanguard Ethically Conscious Global0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
VENVintage Energy Ltd0.10500.10500.1050670,8670.00000.00 
VEQVanguard Ftse Europe Shares65.5865.2065.497,2860.560.86 
VESGVanguard Ethically Conscious73.9373.6673.7510,0650.660.90 
VETHVETH61.0060.7060.919,1220.070.12 
VEUVanguard All-world Ex-us Shares Index84.5583.7584.1638,0700.410.49 
VG1Vgi Partners Global Investments Limited2.1302.1102.130243,4300.0000.00 
VG8Vgi Partners Asian Investments Limited2.1402.1202.140115,0120.0000.00 
VGADVanguard Msci Index International Shares0.00000.00000.000000.0000NaN 
VGBVanguard Australian Government Bond50.4350.3150.4012,053-0.020.04 
VGEVanguard Ftse Emerging Markets Shares77.4776.6777.0941,9360.480.63 
VGIVista Group International Limited5.2005.1005.1008,7240.0200.39 
VGLVolante Group Ltd2.3802.3302.330237,315-0.0702.92 
VGMFVGMF62.0061.8561.939230.580.95 
VGSVanguard Msci Index International Shares101.0100.6100.863,2190.80.76 
VHTVolpara Health Technologies Limited1.2801.2501.260143,0340.0100.80 
VHYVanguard Australian Shares High Yield64.1163.6064.0242,131-0.030.05 
VIAViaGold Capital Ltd2.0002.0002.00000.0000.00 
VICVictory Mines Limited0.00300.00200.00253,571,9110.00000.00 
VICOVictory Mines Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
VIFVanguard International Fixed Interest43.9143.8343.9124,8480.000.00 
VIGVictor Group Holdings Limited0.03000.03000.030000.00000.00 
VIIVietnam Industrial Investments Ltd0.31000.31000.310000.00000.00 
VIPVoltage IP Ltd0.03800.03700.0370201,6700.00000.00 
VISMVanguard Msci International Small64.8564.5864.733,9890.590.92 
VKAViking Ashanti Limited0.02100.02100.02101,473,3120.00000.00 
VLCVanguard Msci Australian Large Companies74.9874.6874.982770.000.00 
VLSVita Life Sciences1.8001.7701.80011,3400.0351.98 
VMCVenus Metals Corporation Limited0.17500.17000.1700122,170-0.01508.11 
VMGVDM Group Ltd0.00200.00200.002000.00000.00 
VMINVanguard Global Minimum Volatility54.2854.1554.281,0230.150.28 
VMLVital Metals Ltd0.06000.05900.059014,613,490-0.00304.84 
VMSVenture Minerals Ltd0.05000.04700.04809,831,668-0.00102.04 
VMTVmoto Ltd0.42000.41000.415019,821-0.00501.19 
VMXValmec Limited0.41250.41250.412500.00000.00 
VMYVimy Resources Limited0.27500.25000.26004,991,496-0.01003.70 
VN8Vonex Limited..0.14500.13750.14001,618,2320.00503.70 
VOLVictory Offices Limited0.19000.19000.190000.00000.00 
VORVoyager Resources Limited0.04300.04200.0420214,468-0.00102.33 
VPRVolt Power Group Limited0.00300.00250.00301,325,7580.00000.00 
VR1Vection Technologies Ltd0.09600.09100.09201,764,504-0.00303.16 
VR8Vanadium Resources Limited0.08000.07600.0800429,6970.00405.26 
VRCVolt Resources Limited0.03200.03100.03202,902,4980.00206.67 
VRSVeris Limited0.06700.06600.066030,001-0.00101.49 
VRTVirtus Health Limited5.3105.1005.310371,4000.1102.12 
VRTKOPVirtus Health Limited2.0802.0802.08000.0000.00 
VRTKOQVirtus Health Limited2.9402.9402.94000.0000.00 
VRTKOSVirtus Health Limited2.7602.7602.76000.0000.00 
VRXVentnor Resources Ltd0.21000.20000.20001,045,569-0.00502.44 
VSOVanguard Msci Australian Small Companies73.1072.7072.825,639-0.180.25 
VTGVita Group Ltd0.82500.80500.8250486,4270.02002.48 
VTIVirotec International Ltd0.96000.94000.950022,459-0.04504.52 
VTIOAVTIOA0.07000.07000.070000.00000.00 
VTSVanguard U.s. Total Market Shares Index314.7313.6313.96,9512.70.86 
VUKVirgin Money Uk Plc3.7303.6603.6803,593,128-0.0200.54 
VUKKOAVUKKOA1.2501.2151.2154,869-0.1259.33 
VUKKOBVUKKOB0.74000.74000.740000.00000.00 
VUKKODVirgin Money Uk Plc0.58500.58500.585000.00000.00 
VUKKOEVUKKOE1.3751.3751.37500.0000.00 
VUKKOPVirgin Money Uk Plc0.87000.87000.870000.00000.00 
VUKKOQVUKKOQ0.86000.86000.860000.00000.00 
VUKKOSVirgin Money Uk Plc0.98000.98000.980000.00000.00 
VUKKOUVUKKOU1.5001.5001.50000.0000.00 
VULValhalla Uranium Ltd13.6613.2213.39739,591-0.070.52 
VVAViva Leisure Limited2.2902.2402.26037,026-0.0200.88 
VVLUVanguard Global Value Equity Active59.1559.0459.1226,4710.270.46 
VXR0.58000.51000.57001,585,3000.060011.76 
VYSVysarn Limited0.08900.08700.0870260,510-0.00202.25 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
35.172.217.174
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP15,090-1260.82
DJI35,677740.21
SP5004,545-50.11
DAX15,543700.46
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,77220.10
BDI1,200494.26
HSI26,1271090.42