Exchange:
List of Symbols for Australian Securities Exchange [ASX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
XAE1,5301,5131,5170-50.30 
XAFS&P/ASX All Australian 506,6196,5896,6000-140.21 
XAMXanadu Mines Limited0.05100.05000.05001,007,956-0.00101.96 
XAOASX All Ordinaries6,8106,7856,7910-110.15 
XAROXARO26.6226.5826.6033,626-0.030.11 
XATS&P/ASX All Australian 2006,6656,6366,6440-140.20 
XBWS&P/ASX Buy-Write Index10,88010,88010,88001040.96 
XCDXceed Capital Ltd0.01000.00900.0090928,212-0.001010.00 
XDI1,5961,5871,5900-60.37 
XDJS&P/ASX 200 Consumer Discretionary2,5882,5632,5690-30.11 
XEC1,5661,5441,5630181.19 
XEJS&P/ASX 200 Energy11,11710,87310,9180-1991.79 
XF1Xref Limited0.41000.39000.3900212,980-0.01503.70 
XFD1,8021,7931,7960-60.33 
XFJS&P/ASX 200 Financials6,4646,4206,4370-230.36 
XFLS&P/ASX 506,6726,6446,6540-120.18 
XFT4,1284,1084,1150-140.33 
XGDS&P/ASX All Ordinaries Gold7,6577,5017,63201311.75 
XHJS&P/ASX 200 Health Care36,00035,65435,7060520.15 
XIJS&P/ASX 200 Information Technology1,3881,3601,367080.55 
XJOS&P/ASX 2006,7036,6746,6820-140.20 
XJOBOAXJOBOA60.8960.8960.8900.000.00 
XJOBOCXJOBOC68.2668.2668.2600.000.00 
XJOBODXJOBOD64.9464.9464.9400.000.00 
XJOBOGXJOBOG68.1868.1868.1800.000.00 
XJOBOKXJOBOK66.7066.7066.7000.000.00 
XJOBOLXJOBOL69.9969.9969.9900.000.00 
XJOBOMXJOBOM73.8373.8373.8300.000.00 
XJOKOCXJOKOC6.1406.1406.1402,0000.2804.78 
XJOKOFXJOKOF20.7220.7220.7200.000.00 
XJOKOKXJOKOK7.4607.4607.46000.0000.00 
XJOKOMXJOKOM2.1702.1702.1708000.0000.00 
XJOKONXJOKON15.3415.3415.3400.000.00 
XJOKOOXJOKOO7.2407.2407.24000.0000.00 
XJOKOXXJOKOX3.3803.2103.38015,6000.1805.63 
XJOKOZXJOKOZ4.7404.5004.74016,5000.1202.60 
XJOLOAXJOLOA1.5601.3201.320180,000-0.55029.41 
XJOLODXJOLOD4.2004.2004.20000.0000.00 
XJOLOGXJOLOG4.2004.2004.20000.0000.00 
XJOLOKXJOLOK9.7709.7709.77000.0000.00 
XJOLOMXJOLOM5.2505.2505.25000.0000.00 
XJOLONXJOLON7.9407.9407.94000.0000.00 
XJOLOPXJOLOP1.9501.7001.9507,0000.1005.41 
XJOLOSXJOLOS1.5701.5701.57000.0000.00 
XJOLOYXJOLOY1.5401.5401.54000.0000.00 
XJOLOZXJOLOZ1.6901.6901.69000.0000.00 
XJOMOBXJOMOB10.3710.3710.3700.000.00 
XJOMOCXJOMOC15.5815.5815.5800.000.00 
XJOMOEXJOMOE12.6712.6712.6700.000.00 
XJOMOJXJOMOJ6.9106.9106.91000.0000.00 
XJOMOLXJOMOL14.0214.0214.0200.000.00 
XJOMONXJOMON10.9410.9410.9400.000.00 
XJOMOQXJOMOQ2.8402.5602.75042,4350.1204.56 
XJOMOUXJOMOU7.3307.3307.33000.0000.00 
XJOMOVXJOMOV8.2308.2308.23000.0000.00 
XJOMOXXJOMOX2.6202.6202.62000.0000.00 
XJOMOYXJOMOY2.2902.2902.29000.0000.00 
XJOQOEXJOQOE7.6807.6807.68000.0000.00 
XJOUOAXJOUOA3.1203.1203.12000.0000.00 
XJOUOCXJOUOC3.0003.0003.00000.0000.00 
XJOUODXJOUOD2.9202.9202.92000.0000.00 
XJOUOEXJOUOE2.8802.8802.88000.0000.00 
XJOUOGXJOUOG2.8302.8302.83000.0000.00 
XJOUOHXJOUOH3.6203.6203.62000.0000.00 
XJOUOIXJOUOI2.8802.8802.88000.0000.00 
XJOUOJXJOUOJ2.9902.9902.99000.0000.00 
XJOUOKXJOUOK2.7902.7902.79000.0000.00 
XJOUOMXJOUOM2.9602.9602.96000.0000.00 
XJR4,8084,7604,7950-130.27 
XKOS&P/ASX 3006,6626,6356,6420-120.18 
XLD1,3321,3201,3230-50.41 
XMDS&P/ASX Midcap 507,1117,0627,0660-230.33 
XMJS&P/ASX 200 Materials13,50213,38513,4800260.19 
XMMS&P/ASX 300 Metals And Mining4,4344,3874,4260140.32 
XNJS&P/ASX 200 Industrials6,7636,6976,7150180.27 
XNT68,37968,07868,1580-1390.20 
XNV105.1104.2104.900.40.38 
XPDXpd Soccer Gear Group Limited0.01300.01300.013000.00000.00 
XPEXped Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
XPJS&P/ASX 200 Property Trusts1,6181,5991,6070-20.10 
XPLXplore Wealth Limited0.08200.07800.0790506,7340.00101.28 
XRES&P/ASX 200 Real Estate3,7663,7243,7400-70.18 
XRFXRF Scientific Ltd0.25000.24000.2400149,144-0.00502.04 
XROXero Limited64.0762.1862.30377,377-0.350.56 
XROKOAXero Limited32.8532.8532.8500.000.00 
XROKOBXero Limited19.3019.3019.3000.000.00 
XROKOPXero Limited19.6019.6019.6000.000.00 
XROKOQXero Limited24.8924.8924.898-2.077.68 
XSJS&P/ASX 200 Consumer Staples12,54712,39912,4370-650.52 
XSOS&P/ASX Small Ordinaries2,8922,8792,8800-10.02 
XSTXstate Resources Ltd0.00200.00200.0020477,3330.00000.00 
XSY2,1992,1852,1910-40.17 
XTDXtd Ltd0.02200.02200.022000.00000.00 
XTEASX Telecommunications0.55000.54000.540044,863-0.01001.82 
XTJS&P/ASX 200 Telecommunication Services1,2881,2751,2760-70.52 
XTLS&P/ASX 203,7243,7063,7120-110.28 
XTOS&P/ASX 1005,5595,5335,5410-110.20 
XUJS&P/ASX 200 Utilities8,0818,0068,0070-290.36 
XVI12.6012.0012.5000.302.46 
XXJS&P/ASX 200 Financials x Property Trusts7,2097,1607,1800-260.36 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.80.4.76
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP8,186320.40
DJI27,111340.13
SP5003,00680.26
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,50130.21
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83