Exchange:
List of Symbols for Australian Securities Exchange [ASX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
XAE1,3871,3731,383030.24 
XAFS&P/ASX All Australian 506,3506,3076,3400330.52 
XAMXanadu Mines Limited0.03800.03400.03402,524,400-0.00308.11 
XAOASX All Ordinaries6,8626,8116,8470360.53 
XAROXARO26.8726.8226.8463,084-0.010.04 
XATS&P/ASX All Australian 2006,5816,5416,5680270.41 
XBK2,1902,1762,1800-90.41 
XBN6,7176,6726,6850-270.41 
XBT6,7266,6816,6950-270.41 
XBWS&P/ASX Buy-Write Index7,3457,3457,34503464.95 
XDI1,4871,4561,4860292.00 
XDJS&P/ASX 200 Consumer Discretionary2,9342,9032,9060-200.68 
XEC1,9061,8901,9030130.68 
XEJS&P/ASX 200 Energy8,2948,1348,25701231.51 
XET2,6662,6442,6620180.68 
XEW1,7931,7841,788030.17 
XF1Xref Limited0.37000.34500.3450480,724-0.01504.17 
XFJS&P/ASX 200 Financials5,5225,4865,4920-270.49 
XFLS&P/ASX 506,3816,3386,3710330.51 
XGDS&P/ASX All Ordinaries Gold7,7077,5627,6140-310.40 
XHJS&P/ASX 200 Health Care44,03843,59143,6270-4110.93 
XIJS&P/ASX 200 Information Technology2,0452,0102,0110-180.88 
XIN547.2544.0545.10-2.10.38 
XJOS&P/ASX 2006,6286,5906,6150250.38 
XJOBOAXJOBOA61.9061.9061.9000.000.00 
XJOBODXJOBOD62.4262.4262.4200.000.00 
XJOBOIXJOBOI57.4257.4257.4200.000.00 
XJOKOJXJOKOJ13.9013.9013.9000.000.00 
XJOKOLXJOKOL7.8707.7507.7501,7160.4506.16 
XJOKOOXJOKOO21.7821.7821.7800.000.00 
XJOKOPXJOKOP3.9303.9303.93024,2000.0000.00 
XJOKOQXJOKOQ11.8311.8311.833,000-0.997.72 
XJOKORXJOKOR6.3006.2706.27010,000-0.2403.69 
XJOKOSXJOKOS7.0007.0007.00000.0000.00 
XJOKOUXJOKOU4.8104.5604.70048,900-0.2404.86 
XJOLOHXJOLOH1.2001.2001.20000.0000.00 
XJOLOJXJOLOJ2.0602.0602.06000.0000.00 
XJOLOLXJOLOL3.4403.4403.44000.0000.00 
XJOLOOXJOLOO4.0204.0204.02000.0000.00 
XJOLOSXJOLOS22.0322.0322.0300.000.00 
XJOLOUXJOLOU19.9419.9419.9400.000.00 
XJOLOVXJOLOV20.4020.4020.4000.000.00 
XJOLOWXJOLOW3.0803.0803.08000.0000.00 
XJOLOXXJOLOX8.7208.7208.72000.0000.00 
XJOLOZXJOLOZ1.1301.1301.13000.0000.00 
XJOMOAXJOMOA13.5713.5713.5700.000.00 
XJOMOGXJOMOG33.9133.9133.9100.000.00 
XJOMONXJOMON24.5524.5524.55155.0826.09 
XJOMOTXJOMOT7.5607.5607.56000.0000.00 
XJOMOWXJOMOW2.4802.4802.48000.0000.00 
XJOMOXXJOMOX23.9223.9223.9200.000.00 
XJOMOZXJOMOZ3.3803.3803.38030,0000.0000.00 
XJOQOBXJOQOB12.3212.3212.3200.000.00 
XJOQOCXJOQOC20.5620.5620.5600.000.00 
XJOQODXJOQOD13.2513.2413.242,8940.272.08 
XJOQOEXJOQOE20.7220.7220.7200.000.00 
XJOQOFXJOQOF18.5018.5018.5000.000.00 
XJOQOGXJOQOG8.8408.8408.8402,0000.4305.11 
XJOQOIXJOQOI10.4010.4010.402,0000.000.00 
XJOQOJXJOQOJ25.2125.2125.2100.000.00 
XJOTOBXJOTOB3.0303.0303.03000.0000.00 
XJOTOCXJOTOC3.0303.0303.03000.0000.00 
XJOTODXJOTOD6.8506.8506.85000.0000.00 
XJOTOEXJOTOE3.8803.8803.88000.0000.00 
XJOTOFXJOTOF4.2804.2804.28000.0000.00 
XJOTOGXJOTOG4.6104.6104.61000.0000.00 
XJOTOIXJOTOI4.8004.8004.80000.0000.00 
XJOTOKXJOTOK4.5604.5604.56000.0000.00 
XJOUOAXJOUOA3.1203.1203.12000.0000.00 
XJOUOCXJOUOC3.0003.0003.00000.0000.00 
XJOUODXJOUOD2.9202.9202.92000.0000.00 
XJOUOEXJOUOE2.8802.8802.88000.0000.00 
XJOUOGXJOUOG2.8302.8302.83000.0000.00 
XJOUOHXJOUOH3.6203.6203.62000.0000.00 
XJOUOIXJOUOI2.8802.8802.88000.0000.00 
XJOUOJXJOUOJ3.0103.0103.01000.0000.00 
XJOUOKXJOUOK2.7902.7902.79000.0000.00 
XJOUOMXJOUOM2.9602.9602.96000.0000.00 
XJOUONXJOUON2.9602.9602.96000.0000.00 
XJR5,0344,8255,02401994.13 
XJT73,81773,39073,67402840.39 
XKOS&P/ASX 3006,6086,5706,5960260.39 
XLD1,1781,1651,173090.76 
XMDS&P/ASX Midcap 508,1218,0788,0800-160.19 
XMJS&P/ASX 200 Materials15,34914,76115,32005603.79 
XMMS&P/ASX 300 Metals And Mining5,1454,9085,13602284.64 
XNJS&P/ASX 200 Industrials6,2486,1826,2050-320.51 
XNT69,82969,42669,69302670.38 
XNV77.7076.8077.100-0.600.77 
XPEXped Limited0.00200.00100.00202,715,4240.00000.00 
XPJS&P/ASX 200 Property Trusts1,4681,4541,463040.27 
XPLXplore Wealth Limited0.18000.18000.1800780,2310.00000.00 
XRES&P/ASX 200 Real Estate3,3993,3683,388060.19 
XRFXRF Scientific Ltd0.31000.31000.310015,6240.00000.00 
XROXero Limited134.1131.2132.0581,9181.31.03 
XROKOAXero Limited87.0087.0087.0000.000.00 
XROKOBXero Limited85.0185.0185.0100.000.00 
XSJS&P/ASX 200 Consumer Staples12,55512,46012,4920-380.30 
XSOS&P/ASX Small Ordinaries3,0823,0633,0750110.37 
XSTXstate Resources Ltd0.00300.00250.002517,433,334-0.000516.67 
XSY1,7891,7631,7870241.34 
XTCXantippe Resources Limited0.00200.00200.0020666,666-0.000520.00 
XTDXtd Ltd0.07000.06600.0700665,0530.00202.94 
XTDOAXTDOA0.02800.02800.0280760.003012.00 
XTEASX Telecommunications0.60000.59000.590035,6720.00000.00 
XTJS&P/ASX 200 Telecommunication Services1,2831,2681,2690-70.55 
XTLS&P/ASX 203,6103,5783,6050280.77 
XTOS&P/ASX 1005,4625,4305,4520220.40 
XUJS&P/ASX 200 Utilities6,9156,8396,8590-450.65 
XVI14.5013.0013.200-1.308.97 
XXJS&P/ASX 200 Financials x Property Trusts6,1596,1196,1260-300.49 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.219.31.204
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP12,349-60.05
DJI29,884600.20
SP5003,66970.18
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,830160.86
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83