Exchange:
List of Symbols for Australian Securities Exchange [ASX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
X2MX2m Connect Limited0.18000.18000.1800172-0.00502.70 
XAE1,5531,5321,5470150.99 
XAFS&P/ASX All Australian 507,1097,0687,098010.02 
XAMXanadu Mines Limited0.02900.02800.02801,695,851-0.00206.67 
XAOASX All Ordinaries7,7457,7047,7270-20.02 
XAROXARO25.7425.6025.6054,177-0.120.47 
XATS&P/ASX All Australian 2007,3957,3567,3800-20.03 
XBK2,7862,7622,7810-40.16 
XBN8,7958,7208,7810-140.16 
XBT8,8078,7328,7930-140.16 
XBWS&P/ASX Buy-Write Index21,48521,48521,4850-50.02 
XDI1,5121,4951,510060.41 
XDJS&P/ASX 200 Consumer Discretionary3,5733,4973,5510471.35 
XEC2,6582,6442,652030.10 
XEJS&P/ASX 200 Energy8,7328,5158,5500-1822.08 
XET3,7633,7443,755040.10 
XEW1,9881,9781,981000.01 
XF1Xref Limited0.65500.64500.6500954,5400.00000.00 
XFJS&P/ASX 200 Financials6,8746,8306,8740-10.01 
XFLS&P/ASX 507,1087,0677,098040.05 
XGDS&P/ASX All Ordinaries Gold6,4626,3686,4350-90.14 
XHJS&P/ASX 200 Health Care45,36544,79545,06202630.59 
XIJS&P/ASX 200 Information Technology2,3802,3532,3570-10.02 
XIN466.7464.2465.200.00.00 
XJOS&P/ASX 2007,4317,3917,416000.00 
XJOBOBXJOBOB78.1078.1078.1000.000.00 
XJOBODXJOBOD62.4262.4262.4200.000.00 
XJOBOEXJOBOE76.8876.8876.8800.000.00 
XJOBOIXJOBOI57.4257.4257.4200.000.00 
XJOKOBXJOKOB12.5612.5612.5600.000.00 
XJOKODXJOKOD16.5816.5816.5800.000.00 
XJOKOEXJOKOE5.6005.1905.600149,000-0.2604.44 
XJOKOJXJOKOJ18.4218.4218.4200.000.00 
XJOKOLXJOKOL14.1414.1414.1400.000.00 
XJOKOOXJOKOO29.2029.2029.2000.000.00 
XJOKORXJOKOR6.8006.2906.42062,0310.0200.31 
XJOKOTXJOKOT10.7810.7810.781500.464.46 
XJOKOVXJOKOV14.4414.4414.4400.000.00 
XJOKOWXJOKOW15.3915.3915.3900.000.00 
XJOKOYXJOKOY17.7417.7417.7400.000.00 
XJOLOHXJOLOH1.2001.2001.20000.0000.00 
XJOLOJXJOLOJ2.0602.0602.06000.0000.00 
XJOLOLXJOLOL3.4403.4403.44000.0000.00 
XJOLOOXJOLOO4.0204.0204.02000.0000.00 
XJOLOSXJOLOS22.0322.0322.0300.000.00 
XJOLOUXJOLOU19.9419.9419.9400.000.00 
XJOLOVXJOLOV20.4020.4020.4000.000.00 
XJOLOWXJOLOW3.0803.0803.08000.0000.00 
XJOLOXXJOLOX8.7208.7208.72000.0000.00 
XJOLOZXJOLOZ1.1301.1301.13000.0000.00 
XJOMOAXJOMOA23.5723.5723.5700.000.00 
XJOMOGXJOMOG33.9133.9133.9100.000.00 
XJOMONXJOMON24.5524.5524.5500.000.00 
XJOMOPXJOMOP15.5115.5115.5100.000.00 
XJOMOQXJOMOQ17.5017.5017.5000.000.00 
XJOMORXJOMOR4.6404.6404.64000.0000.00 
XJOMOSXJOMOS4.4304.4304.430200-0.58011.58 
XJOQOBXJOQOB12.3212.3212.3200.000.00 
XJOQOCXJOQOC10.3010.3010.3000.000.00 
XJOQODXJOQOD19.3419.3419.3400.000.00 
XJOQOEXJOQOE6.7706.3706.69047,940-0.0600.89 
XJOQOFXJOQOF18.5018.5018.5000.000.00 
XJOQOGXJOQOG14.9314.9314.9300.000.00 
XJOQOIXJOQOI12.5912.5912.5900.000.00 
XJOQOJXJOQOJ9.3608.9909.3602,0000.0600.65 
XJOTOBXJOTOB3.0303.0303.03000.0000.00 
XJOTOCXJOTOC3.0303.0303.03000.0000.00 
XJOTODXJOTOD7.3007.3007.30000.0000.00 
XJOTOEXJOTOE3.8803.8803.88000.0000.00 
XJOTOFXJOTOF4.2804.2804.28000.0000.00 
XJOTOGXJOTOG4.6104.6104.61000.0000.00 
XJOTOIXJOTOI4.8004.8004.80000.0000.00 
XJOTOKXJOTOK4.5604.5604.56000.0000.00 
XJOTOLXJOTOL6.2406.2406.24000.0000.00 
XJOTOMXJOTOM5.0205.0205.02000.0000.00 
XJOTONXJOTON5.2205.2205.22000.0000.00 
XJOTOOXJOTOO5.0005.0005.00000.0000.00 
XJOUOAXJOUOA3.1203.1203.12000.0000.00 
XJOUOBXJOUOB4.9404.9404.94000.0000.00 
XJOUOCXJOUOC3.0003.0003.00000.0000.00 
XJOUODXJOUOD2.9202.9202.92000.0000.00 
XJOUOEXJOUOE2.8802.8802.88000.0000.00 
XJOUOFXJOUOF5.1005.1005.10000.0000.00 
XJOUOGXJOUOG2.8302.8302.83000.0000.00 
XJOUOHXJOUOH3.6203.6203.62000.0000.00 
XJOUOIXJOUOI2.8802.8802.88000.0000.00 
XJOUOJXJOUOJ3.0103.0103.01000.0000.00 
XJOUOKXJOUOK2.7902.7902.79000.0000.00 
XJOUOLXJOUOL5.2205.2205.22000.0000.00 
XJOUOMXJOUOM2.9602.9602.96000.0000.00 
XJOUONXJOUON2.9602.9602.96000.0000.00 
XJR4,9084,7964,8290-791.61 
XJT85,50285,04185,319010.00 
XKOS&P/ASX 3007,4407,3997,423000.01 
XLD1,4621,4471,456000.00 
XMDS&P/ASX Midcap 509,4199,3619,3760-280.30 
XMJS&P/ASX 200 Materials15,32415,01215,1430-1811.18 
XMMS&P/ASX 300 Metals And Mining5,0394,9164,9650-751.48 
XNJS&P/ASX 200 Industrials6,5576,4916,4960-60.08 
XNT80,71680,28180,543010.00 
XNV55.8055.2055.5000.000.00 
XPJS&P/ASX 200 Property Trusts1,6721,6491,6630140.84 
XRES&P/ASX 200 Real Estate3,7853,7343,7610270.73 
XRFXRF Scientific Ltd0.66000.65000.650073,0690.00000.00 
XROXero Limited152.3149.2149.71,197,659-0.40.25 
XROKOAXero Limited48.8848.8848.8800.000.00 
XROKOBXero Limited41.9541.3541.351,0002.155.48 
XROKOQXero Limited99.1099.1099.1000.000.00 
XROKORXROKOR124.0124.0124.000.00.00 
XSJS&P/ASX 200 Consumer Staples13,88613,70713,86101230.90 
XSOS&P/ASX Small Ordinaries3,5663,5453,5500-10.01 
XSTXstate Resources Ltd0.00450.00450.004511,287,8170.00000.00 
XSY1,9261,9121,9190-30.18 
XTCXantippe Resources Limited0.00450.00350.004061,548,8410.001033.33 
XTCOXTCO0.00200.00200.0020450,000-0.001033.33 
XTEASX Telecommunications0.26000.26000.260021,5000.00501.96 
XTJS&P/ASX 200 Telecommunication Services1,5451,5251,530040.23 
XTLS&P/ASX 204,0754,0494,071000.00 
XTOS&P/ASX 1006,1256,0926,114000.00 
XUJS&P/ASX 200 Utilities6,2516,1756,2310270.43 
XVI12.6011.9011.900-0.403.25 
XXJS&P/ASX 200 Financials x Property Trusts7,6677,6177,6670-10.01 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
35.172.217.174
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP15,090-1260.82
DJI35,677740.21
SP5004,545-50.11
DAX15,543700.46
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,77220.10
BDI1,200494.26
HSI26,1271090.42