Exchange:
List of Symbols for Australian Securities Exchange [ASX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
XAE1,6341,6121,6320201.25 
XAFS&P/ASX All Australian 507,0387,0027,0240-60.09 
XAMXanadu Mines Limited0.03300.03300.033000.00000.00 
XAOASX All Ordinaries7,2357,2027,2210-60.08 
XAROXARO26.4126.3826.4021,893-0.010.04 
XATS&P/ASX All Australian 2007,0827,0487,0680-60.09 
XBK2,5772,5462,5550-210.80 
XBN7,6697,5777,6030-610.80 
XBT7,6797,5877,6140-610.80 
XBWS&P/ASX Buy-Write Index18,17918,17918,17901901.06 
XCDXceed Capital Ltd0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
XDI1,6451,6371,6410-30.21 
XDJS&P/ASX 200 Consumer Discretionary2,8852,8602,8620-230.80 
XEC1,6291,6141,624090.57 
XEJS&P/ASX 200 Energy10,98610,89010,9680780.72 
XET2,2512,2312,2430130.57 
XEW1,8141,8061,8090-20.12 
XF1Xref Limited0.26000.25000.2600103,0000.01004.00 
XFJS&P/ASX 200 Financials6,4916,4286,4580-290.44 
XFLS&P/ASX 507,0907,0547,0760-70.09 
XGDS&P/ASX All Ordinaries Gold7,1757,0837,1120290.41 
XHJS&P/ASX 200 Health Care47,83747,50247,71801610.34 
XIJS&P/ASX 200 Information Technology1,6051,5871,6040181.12 
XIN566.5563.9564.800.40.07 
XJOS&P/ASX 2007,1377,1047,1250-50.07 
XJOBOCXJOBOC70.9470.9470.9400.000.00 
XJOBODXJOBOD69.6569.6569.6500.000.00 
XJOBOGXJOBOG68.1868.1868.1800.000.00 
XJOBOIXJOBOI67.6067.6067.6000.000.00 
XJOBOKXJOBOK70.7170.7170.7100.000.00 
XJOBOLXJOBOL69.9969.9969.9900.000.00 
XJOBOMXJOBOM73.8373.8373.8300.000.00 
XJOKOAXJOKOA5.1705.1705.17000.0000.00 
XJOKOBXJOKOB2.5602.5602.5601,641-1.27033.16 
XJOKODXJOKOD3.6303.6003.6304,0000.33010.00 
XJOKOEXJOKOE6.1306.1306.1301,500-0.1903.01 
XJOKOFXJOKOF24.1024.1024.1000.000.00 
XJOKOGXJOKOG3.9403.9403.94000.0000.00 
XJOKOKXJOKOK10.8510.8510.8500.000.00 
XJOKONXJOKON8.4908.4908.49000.0000.00 
XJOKORXJOKOR5.4305.2705.32017,8330.0200.38 
XJOKOSXJOKOS6.0006.0006.00010,000-0.2704.31 
XJOKOTXJOKOT2.8102.8102.81000.0000.00 
XJOKOVXJOKOV8.3508.3508.35000.0000.00 
XJOLOBXJOLOB1.7101.7101.71000.0000.00 
XJOLOCXJOLOC1.5001.5001.50000.0000.00 
XJOLODXJOLOD2.6002.6002.60000.0000.00 
XJOLOEXJOLOE6.4006.4006.40000.0000.00 
XJOLOGXJOLOG7.3807.3807.38000.0000.00 
XJOLOKXJOLOK9.7709.7709.77000.0000.00 
XJOLOMXJOLOM5.2505.2505.25000.0000.00 
XJOLONXJOLON9.5609.5609.56000.0000.00 
XJOLOQXJOLOQ1.2151.2151.21500.0000.00 
XJOLORXJOLOR1.0401.0401.04000.0000.00 
XJOLOSXJOLOS2.8902.8902.89000.0000.00 
XJOLOUXJOLOU6.5706.5706.57000.0000.00 
XJOLOZXJOLOZ1.1301.1301.13000.0000.00 
XJOMOBXJOMOB9.8009.8009.8001022.48033.88 
XJOMOCXJOMOC5.8505.8505.85000.0000.00 
XJOMOEXJOMOE12.9412.9412.9400.000.00 
XJOMOJXJOMOJ6.9106.9106.91000.0000.00 
XJOMOLXJOMOL14.0214.0214.0200.000.00 
XJOMONXJOMON10.9410.9410.9400.000.00 
XJOMOUXJOMOU2.0502.0502.05025,5000.0000.00 
XJOMOYXJOMOY15.3215.3215.3200.000.00 
XJOQOEXJOQOE7.6807.6807.68000.0000.00 
XJOQOXXJOQOX2.8002.8002.80010,0000.0000.00 
XJOTOBXJOTOB3.0303.0303.03000.0000.00 
XJOUOAXJOUOA3.1203.1203.12000.0000.00 
XJOUOCXJOUOC3.0003.0003.00000.0000.00 
XJOUODXJOUOD2.9202.9202.92000.0000.00 
XJOUOEXJOUOE2.8802.8802.88000.0000.00 
XJOUOGXJOUOG2.8302.8302.83000.0000.00 
XJOUOHXJOUOH3.6203.6203.62000.0000.00 
XJOUOIXJOUOI2.8802.8802.88000.0000.00 
XJOUOJXJOUOJ2.9902.9902.99000.0000.00 
XJOUOKXJOUOK2.7902.7902.79000.0000.00 
XJOUOMXJOUOM2.9602.9602.96000.0000.00 
XJOUONXJOUON2.9602.9602.96000.0000.00 
XJR4,8634,8364,846030.05 
XJT77,38777,02977,2540-540.07 
XKOS&P/ASX 3007,0907,0587,0780-50.07 
XLD1,4971,4831,4910-20.15 
XMDS&P/ASX Midcap 507,6697,6317,6590110.14 
XMJS&P/ASX 200 Materials13,88813,80713,835050.04 
XMMS&P/ASX 300 Metals And Mining4,5024,4774,4800-90.20 
XNJS&P/ASX 200 Industrials7,2377,1777,1820-230.32 
XNT73,32772,98873,2010-520.07 
XNV90.7089.8090.2000.200.22 
XPDXpd Soccer Gear Group Limited0.01300.01300.013000.00000.00 
XPEXped Limited0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
XPJS&P/ASX 200 Property Trusts1,7211,7061,7190130.76 
XPLXplore Wealth Limited0.10000.10000.100080,000-0.00504.76 
XRES&P/ASX 200 Real Estate4,0033,9713,9990270.68 
XRFXRF Scientific Ltd0.24000.23500.240050,2940.00000.00 
XROXero Limited88.6086.9088.50207,2691.441.65 
XROKOAXero Limited36.3036.3036.3000.000.00 
XROKOBXero Limited41.1241.1241.1200.000.00 
XSJS&P/ASX 200 Consumer Staples13,45713,31513,4490460.34 
XSOS&P/ASX Small Ordinaries3,0633,0503,0520-50.17 
XSTXstate Resources Ltd0.00300.00300.00301,500,0000.00000.00 
XSY2,2392,2262,2290-100.43 
XTCXantippe Resources Limited0.00200.00200.00209,855,0000.00000.00 
XTCOXTCO0.00100.00100.001000.00000.00 
XTDXtd Ltd0.03800.03800.038000.00000.00 
XTEASX Telecommunications0.51500.51500.51505,0000.00000.00 
XTJS&P/ASX 200 Telecommunication Services1,3521,3341,3370-151.07 
XTLS&P/ASX 203,9813,9573,9680-100.25 
XTOS&P/ASX 1005,9185,8895,9080-40.06 
XUJS&P/ASX 200 Utilities8,3638,3148,3420-40.05 
XVI12.7012.3012.4000.100.81 
XXJS&P/ASX 200 Financials x Property Trusts7,2407,1707,2030-320.44 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.214.224.224
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP9,731190.20
DJI29,398-250.09
SP5003,38060.18
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,581-30.18
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83