Exchange:
List of Symbols for Australian Securities Exchange [ASX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
XAE1,2841,2571,2680-151.18 
XAFS&P/ASX All Australian 506,6266,4616,4610-1652.49 
XAMXanadu Mines Limited0.05400.04700.04702,499,450-0.008014.55 
XAOASX All Ordinaries7,1066,9226,9410-1652.32 
XAROXARO26.2626.0726.12103,016-0.110.42 
XATS&P/ASX All Australian 2006,8026,6266,6400-1622.38 
XBK2,4332,3762,3760-572.32 
XBN7,5137,3387,3380-1752.32 
XBT7,5237,3487,3480-1752.32 
XBWS&P/ASX Buy-Write Index10,13310,13310,1330-3963.76 
XDI1,5111,4771,4770-342.27 
XDJS&P/ASX 200 Consumer Discretionary3,0222,9142,9250-973.21 
XEC2,0822,0182,0460-361.74 
XEJS&P/ASX 200 Energy8,5418,3198,3310-2102.46 
XET2,9152,8252,8640-511.73 
XEW1,7931,7441,7570-361.99 
XF1Xref Limited0.29500.28000.2900189,7360.00000.00 
XFJS&P/ASX 200 Financials5,9415,8065,8100-1312.21 
XFLS&P/ASX 506,6196,4486,4510-1682.54 
XGDS&P/ASX All Ordinaries Gold6,4306,1476,4150681.07 
XHJS&P/ASX 200 Health Care40,94939,81439,8460-1,1032.69 
XIJS&P/ASX 200 Information Technology2,1181,9652,0060-1125.27 
XIN536.0522.6534.9012.12.31 
XJOS&P/ASX 2006,8346,6596,6730-1612.35 
XJOBOAXJOBOA61.9061.9061.9000.000.00 
XJOBODXJOBOD62.4262.4262.4200.000.00 
XJOBOIXJOBOI57.4257.4257.4200.000.00 
XJOKOJXJOKOJ16.1416.1416.1400.000.00 
XJOKOLXJOKOL8.6507.9507.9504,998-1.73017.87 
XJOKOOXJOKOO22.5522.5522.5500.000.00 
XJOKOQXJOKOQ10.139.4710.1358,0001.6419.32 
XJOKORXJOKOR2.7802.7802.78013,7950.0000.00 
XJOKOSXJOKOS5.4204.6005.300208,3221.65045.21 
XJOKOZXJOKOZ10.5610.5310.561821.1111.75 
XJOLOHXJOLOH1.2001.2001.20000.0000.00 
XJOLOJXJOLOJ2.0602.0602.06000.0000.00 
XJOLOLXJOLOL3.4403.4403.44000.0000.00 
XJOLOOXJOLOO4.0204.0204.02000.0000.00 
XJOLOSXJOLOS22.0322.0322.0300.000.00 
XJOLOUXJOLOU19.9419.9419.9400.000.00 
XJOLOVXJOLOV20.4020.4020.4000.000.00 
XJOLOWXJOLOW3.0803.0803.08000.0000.00 
XJOLOXXJOLOX8.7208.7208.72000.0000.00 
XJOLOZXJOLOZ1.1301.1301.13000.0000.00 
XJOMOAXJOMOA15.8115.8115.8100.000.00 
XJOMOGXJOMOG33.9133.9133.9100.000.00 
XJOMONXJOMON24.5524.5524.5500.000.00 
XJOMOXXJOMOX14.2014.2014.20500-1.348.62 
XJOQOBXJOQOB12.3212.3212.3200.000.00 
XJOQOCXJOQOC20.5620.5620.5600.000.00 
XJOQODXJOQOD13.6213.4713.4710,000-1.6010.62 
XJOQOEXJOQOE20.7220.7220.7200.000.00 
XJOQOFXJOQOF18.5018.5018.5000.000.00 
XJOQOGXJOQOG9.8008.9609.17012,012-1.70015.64 
XJOQOIXJOQOI10.7810.4410.656,625-1.6213.20 
XJOQOJXJOQOJ25.2125.2125.2100.000.00 
XJOTOBXJOTOB3.0303.0303.03000.0000.00 
XJOTOCXJOTOC3.0303.0303.03000.0000.00 
XJOTODXJOTOD6.8506.8506.85000.0000.00 
XJOTOEXJOTOE3.8803.8803.88000.0000.00 
XJOTOFXJOTOF4.2804.2804.28000.0000.00 
XJOTOGXJOTOG4.6104.6104.61000.0000.00 
XJOTOIXJOTOI4.8004.8004.80000.0000.00 
XJOTOKXJOTOK4.5604.5604.56000.0000.00 
XJOTOLXJOTOL6.2406.2406.24000.0000.00 
XJOUOAXJOUOA3.1203.1203.12000.0000.00 
XJOUOCXJOUOC3.0003.0003.00000.0000.00 
XJOUODXJOUOD2.9202.9202.92000.0000.00 
XJOUOEXJOUOE2.8802.8802.88000.0000.00 
XJOUOGXJOUOG2.8302.8302.83000.0000.00 
XJOUOHXJOUOH3.6203.6203.62000.0000.00 
XJOUOIXJOUOI2.8802.8802.88000.0000.00 
XJOUOJXJOUOJ3.0103.0103.01000.0000.00 
XJOUOKXJOUOK2.7902.7902.79000.0000.00 
XJOUOMXJOUOM2.9602.9602.96000.0000.00 
XJOUONXJOUON2.9602.9602.96000.0000.00 
XJR5,5685,4485,4490-1192.14 
XJT76,56074,59874,7590-1,7742.32 
XKOS&P/ASX 3006,8226,6476,6640-1582.32 
XLD1,2471,1841,1890-594.70 
XMDS&P/ASX Midcap 508,1507,9428,0040-1451.78 
XMJS&P/ASX 200 Materials17,00116,59916,6070-3932.31 
XMMS&P/ASX 300 Metals And Mining5,7695,6415,6480-1212.10 
XNJS&P/ASX 200 Industrials5,7465,6195,6880-581.01 
XNT72,37870,52370,6760-1,6782.32 
XNV74.2070.6073.9003.304.67 
XPEXped Limited0.00200.00200.0020589,005-0.000520.00 
XPJS&P/ASX 200 Property Trusts1,3631,3321,3400-231.71 
XPLXplore Wealth Limited0.21000.21000.210000.00000.00 
XRES&P/ASX 200 Real Estate3,1583,0863,1060-521.65 
XRFXRF Scientific Ltd0.30000.28500.2850353,911-0.01505.00 
XROXero Limited118.4112.6118.4854,327-1.31.10 
XROKOAXero Limited87.0087.0087.0000.000.00 
XROKOBXero Limited85.0185.0185.0100.000.00 
XSJS&P/ASX 200 Consumer Staples12,48812,20212,2570-2321.85 
XSOS&P/ASX Small Ordinaries3,1743,0893,1240-501.56 
XSTXstate Resources Ltd0.01200.01050.011033,210,6200.00000.00 
XSY1,8051,7581,7580-472.60 
XTCXantippe Resources Limited0.00200.00200.002015,600,0000.00000.00 
XTEASX Telecommunications0.63000.58000.6100326,170-0.02003.17 
XTJS&P/ASX 200 Telecommunication Services1,3141,2741,2840-302.31 
XTLS&P/ASX 203,8493,7503,7500-982.56 
XTOS&P/ASX 1005,6415,4965,5040-1372.43 
XUJS&P/ASX 200 Utilities5,9525,8355,8350-961.62 
XVI19.0014.2017.6003.4023.94 
XXJS&P/ASX 200 Financials x Property Trusts6,6266,4766,4800-1472.21 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.236.58.220
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP13,119-4793.52
DJI31,402-5601.75
SP5003,829-962.45
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,770-351.94
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83