Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.39760.39670.397600.00100.25 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.35580.35520.355800.00020.06 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.26400.26350.263900.00040.15 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8361.8331.83300.0000.02 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24570.24530.245300.00000.00 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20850.20730.20730-0.00120.58 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee19.3819.3619.360-0.020.11 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen29.9529.9329.930-0.020.08 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.4462.4422.44400.0020.09 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.41240.41220.412400.00020.05 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee42.1442.1142.110-0.010.02 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0211.0211.02100.0000.00 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.5912.5872.5870-0.0030.10 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27220.272200.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand3.9493.8953.9000-0.0431.10 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00700.00690.006900.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.02440.02430.024400.00010.41 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.07010.06950.06970-0.00040.57 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.02190.02170.021900.00020.92 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.01620.01610.016100.00000.00 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.01500.01500.015000.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.01280.01270.01270-0.00010.78 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.12960.12910.129500.00020.15 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen1.8321.8261.82900.0000.00 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.31260.31050.31170-0.00070.22 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.02250.02240.022500.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.01670.01660.016700.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.24120.23860.23890-0.00240.99 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.5202.5102.51000.0000.00 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso41.1841.0441.050-0.100.24 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real2.8812.8562.8590-0.0210.74 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.89970.89310.898500.00340.38 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.66540.66160.66160-0.00180.27 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.7334.7154.7280-0.0020.04 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.7274.7114.7200-0.0020.04 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.5615.4515.5000.010.03 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6074.6064.6060-0.0010.02 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.61650.61640.61640-0.00010.02 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.4851.4811.48300.0020.12 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52040.52030.52030-0.00030.06 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.3155.3145.3140-0.0010.01 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint207.8205.6207.100.80.40 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah9,3239,3229,3220-10.01 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.3692.3592.36700.0020.09 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee48.5848.5848.5800.000.01 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen75.4075.0375.090-0.180.24 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won799.6795.4796.30-3.60.45 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso12.8412.7712.800-0.060.45 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.7892.7772.7790-0.0070.24 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.1616.1316.1430-0.0080.13 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.0381.0361.0370-0.0010.07 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso34.8834.7534.780-0.090.25 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee106.2106.0106.00-0.20.18 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.6122.6122.61200.0000.01 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.4966.4946.4940-0.0020.03 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.92450.92160.92220-0.00170.18 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht20.8120.7320.760-0.030.16 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira4.0644.0434.0490-0.0120.30 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar20.5920.5220.520-0.070.32 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.68400.68400.684000.00000.00 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand9.9119.7909.8120-0.1081.09 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55530.55500.555000.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.227.2.246
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP9,384130.14
DJI29,186-100.03
SP5003,32210.03
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,557-10.09
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83