Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38060.38060.380600.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.36040.36040.360400.00000.00 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.24780.24780.247800.00000.00 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.7121.7121.71200.0000.00 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.22990.22990.229900.00000.00 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20770.20770.207700.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee20.3920.3920.3900.000.00 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen29.0429.0429.0400.000.00 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.4222.4222.42200.0000.00 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.41630.41630.416300.00000.00 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee45.7445.7445.7400.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0201.0201.02000.0000.00 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.3672.3672.36700.0000.00 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27220.27220.272200.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.7274.7274.72700.0000.00 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00730.00730.007300.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.01910.01910.019100.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.07410.07410.074100.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.01810.01810.018100.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.01240.01240.012400.00000.00 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.01150.01150.011500.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.01040.01040.010400.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.10590.10590.105900.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen1.4571.4571.45700.0000.00 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.30030.30030.300300.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.01870.01870.018700.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.01370.01370.013700.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.23760.23760.237600.00000.00 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.6302.6302.63000.0000.00 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso52.4852.4852.4800.000.00 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.8883.8883.88800.0000.00 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.95140.95140.951400.00000.00 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.65180.65180.651800.00000.00 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.9764.9764.97600.0000.00 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.9804.9804.98000.0000.00 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.7815.7815.7800.000.00 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.5094.5094.50900.0000.00 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.60550.60550.605500.00000.00 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5241.5141.52300.0100.68 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.54790.54790.547900.00000.00 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5575.5575.55700.0000.00 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint209.8209.8209.800.00.00 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah10,44610,44610,446000.00 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.4422.4422.44200.0000.00 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee53.6853.6853.6800.000.00 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen76.4376.4376.4300.000.00 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won851.2851.2851.200.00.00 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso15.7515.7515.7500.000.00 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.0063.0063.00600.0000.00 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.3666.3666.36600.0000.00 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.0961.0961.09600.0000.00 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso34.8134.8134.8100.000.00 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee120.4120.4120.400.00.00 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.6622.6622.66200.0000.00 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.2306.2306.23000.0000.00 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.98290.98290.982900.00000.00 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht22.2922.2922.2900.000.00 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira5.2775.2775.27700.0000.00 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar20.9920.9920.9900.000.00 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.71700.71700.717000.00000.00 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand12.4512.4512.4500.000.00 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55440.55440.554400.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
34.200.222.93
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP11,019-230.21
DJI27,931340.12
SP5003,373-10.02
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,939-90.47
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83