Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
EGPEUREgyptian Pound / Euro Dollar0.05440.05430.054400.00000.00 
EGPJPYEgyptian Pound / Japanese Yen6.6836.6726.6720-0.0080.12 
EGPPKREgyptian Pound / Pakistan Rupee10.5410.5410.5400.000.00 
EGPUSDEgyptian Pound / US Dollar0.06340.06330.06330-0.00010.16 
ETBGBPEthiopian Birr / Pound Sterling0.02130.02130.021300.00000.00 
EURAEDEuro Dollar / UAE Dirham4.2854.2764.2760-0.0040.09 
EURAFNEuro Dollar / Afghani90.2290.2290.2200.000.00 
EURALLEuro Dollar / Lek123.8123.8123.800.00.00 
EURAMDEuro Dollar / Armenian Dram568.1568.1568.100.00.00 
EURARSEuro Dollar / Argentine Peso88.2688.1288.120-0.090.10 
EURAUDEuro Dollar / Australian Dollar1.6581.6501.65200.0020.15 
EURBBDEuro Dollar / Barbados Dollar2.3622.3622.36200.0000.00 
EURBDTEuro Dollar / Taka99.1599.1599.1500.000.00 
EURBGNEuro Dollar / Bulgarian Lev1.9491.9481.94800.0000.02 
EURBHDEuro Dollar / Bahraini Dinar0.43690.43650.43650-0.00010.02 
EURBIFEuro Dollar / Burundi Franc2,2602,2602,260000.00 
EURBNDEuro Dollar / Brunei Dollar1.5971.5971.59700.0000.00 
EURBOBEuro Dollar / Boliviano8.0658.0658.06500.0000.00 
EURBRLEuro Dollar / Brazilian Real6.5236.5116.5110-0.0060.10 
EURBSDEuro Dollar / Bahamian Dollar1.1701.1701.17000.0000.00 
EURBWPEuro Dollar / Pula13.5713.5713.5700.000.00 
EURBZDEuro Dollar / Belize Dollar2.3582.3582.35800.0000.00 
EURCADEuro Dollar / Canadian Dollar1.5641.5591.5600-0.0010.06 
EURCHFEuro Dollar / Swiss Franc1.0791.0761.07800.0010.06 
EURCLPEuro Dollar / Chilean Peso908.3908.3908.300.00.00 
EURCNHEuro Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)7.9707.9507.95800.0010.02 
EURCNYEuro Dollar / Yuan Renminbi7.9417.9337.94100.0070.09 
EURCOPEuro Dollar / Colombian Peso4,4694,4694,469000.00 
EURCRCEuro Dollar / Costa Rican Colon700.4700.4700.400.00.00 
EURCUPEuro Dollar / Cuban Peso1.1801.1801.18000.0000.00 
EURCZKEuro Dollar / Czech Koruna27.0526.9426.9600.000.01 
EURDJFEuro Dollar / Djibouti Franc208.2208.2208.200.00.00 
EURDKKEuro Dollar / Danish Krone7.4457.4427.44200.0000.00 
EURDOPEuro Dollar / Dominican Peso68.2868.2868.2800.000.00 
EURDZDEuro Dollar / Algerian Dinar150.5150.4150.40-0.10.06 
EUREGPEuro Dollar / Egyptian Pound18.3518.3418.3500.000.01 
EURETBEuro Dollar / Ethiopian Birr43.1543.1543.1500.000.00 
EURFJDEuro Dollar / Fiji Dollar2.4872.4742.48700.0130.53 
EURGBPEuro Dollar / Pound Sterling0.91800.91130.91240-0.00420.46 
EURGHSEuro Dollar / Cedi6.7836.7836.78300.0000.00 
EURGMDEuro Dollar / Dalasi60.3460.3460.3400.000.00 
EURGNFEuro Dollar / Guinea Franc11,45611,45611,456000.00 
EURGTQEuro Dollar / Guatemalan Quetzal9.0779.0779.07700.0000.00 
EURHKDEuro Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar9.0519.0159.0260-0.0080.09 
EURHNLEuro Dollar / Honduran Lempira28.8128.8128.8100.000.00 
EURHRKEuro Dollar / Croatian kuna7.5497.5487.54900.0010.01 
EURHTGEuro Dollar / Gourde123.6123.6123.600.00.00 
EURHUFEuro Dollar / Hungarian Forint366.3363.4363.50-1.50.41 
EURIDREuro Dollar / Indian Rupiah17,32417,32417,324000.00 
EURILSEuro Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel4.0624.0264.04400.0180.44 
EURINREuro Dollar / Indian Rupee86.1485.7085.9900.280.33 
EURIQDEuro Dollar / Iraqi Dinar1,3971,3971,397000.00 
EURISKEuro Dollar / Iceland Krona161.3161.1161.10-0.10.08 
EURJMDEuro Dollar / Jamaican Dollar166.0166.0166.000.00.00 
EURJODEuro Dollar / Jordanian Dinar0.82150.81950.81950-0.00220.27 
EURJPYEuro Dollar / Japanese Yen123.1122.6122.800.00.01 
EURKESEuro Dollar / Kenyan Shilling124.7124.4124.40-0.30.26 
EURKHREuro Dollar / Riel4,7794,7794,779000.00 
EURKRWEuro Dollar / Korean Won1,3671,3631,366020.18 
EURKWDEuro Dollar / Kuwaiti Dinar0.35660.35610.35610-0.00050.14 
EURKYDEuro Dollar / Cayman Islands Dollar0.97490.97490.974900.00000.00 
EURKZTEuro Dollar / Tenge498.1498.1498.100.00.00 
EURLAKEuro Dollar / Kip10,68410,68410,684000.00 
EURLBPEuro Dollar / Lebanese Pound1,7701,7681,7680-20.10 
EURLKREuro Dollar / Sri Lanka Rupee216.4216.4216.400.00.00 
EURLSLEuro Dollar / Loti19.8019.8019.8000.000.00 
EURLYDEuro Dollar / Lybian Dinar1.6021.6021.60200.0000.00 
EURMADEuro Dollar / Moroccan Dirham10.8410.8410.8400.000.00 
EURMDLEuro Dollar / Moldovan Leu19.5719.5719.5700.000.00 
EURMKDEuro Dollar / Denar61.5561.5361.530-0.020.04 
EURMMKEuro Dollar / Kyat1,5361,5361,536000.00 
EURMOPEuro Dollar / Pataca9.3389.3389.33800.0000.00 
EURMUREuro Dollar / Mauritius Rupee45.0844.9745.0700.100.22 
EURMVREuro Dollar / Rufiyaa17.9717.9717.9700.000.00 
EURMWKEuro Dollar / Kwacha880.8880.8880.800.00.00 
EURMXNEuro Dollar / Mexican Peso26.2526.0026.010-0.100.38 
EURMYREuro Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit4.8594.8534.8530-0.0050.11 
EURNADEuro Dollar / Namibia Dollar19.8019.8019.8000.000.00 
EURNGNEuro Dollar / Naira452.9452.9452.900.00.00 
EURNIOEuro Dollar / Cordoba Oro40.6540.6540.6500.000.00 
EURNOKEuro Dollar / Norwegian Krone11.1711.0611.1100.040.40 
EURNPREuro Dollar / Nepalese Rupee137.6137.6137.600.00.00 
EURNZDEuro Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.7881.7811.78300.0030.16 
EUROMREuro Dollar / Rial Omani0.44790.44640.44640-0.00100.22 
EURPABEuro Dollar / Balboa1.1701.1701.17000.0000.00 
EURPENEuro Dollar / Nuevo Sol4.1524.1524.15200.0000.00 
EURPGKEuro Dollar / Papua New Guinea Kina4.0774.0774.07700.0000.00 
EURPHPEuro Dollar / Philippine Peso56.5956.4956.490-0.100.18 
EURPKREuro Dollar / Pakistan Rupee194.6194.5194.50-0.10.05 
EURPLNEuro Dollar / Polish Zloty4.5304.5054.52800.0170.39 
EURPYGEuro Dollar / Guarani8,1688,1688,168000.00 
EURQAREuro Dollar / Qatari Rial4.2584.2584.25800.0000.00 
EURRONEuro Dollar / Romanian Leu4.8724.8684.87200.0030.06 
EURRSDEuro Dollar / Serbian Dinar117.5117.5117.500.00.00 
EURRUBEuro Dollar / Russian Ruble90.2289.5689.7600.180.21 
EURRWFEuro Dollar / Rwanda Franc1,1341,1341,134000.00 
EURSAREuro Dollar / Saudi Riyal4.3724.3654.3650-0.0040.10 
EURSCREuro Dollar / Seychelles Rupee19.9819.9419.940-0.030.17 
EURSEKEuro Dollar / Swedish Krona10.5910.5010.5700.100.96 
EURSGDEuro Dollar / Singapore Dollar1.6051.6011.60200.0020.11 
EURSOSEuro Dollar / Somali Shilling676.4676.4676.400.00.00 
EURSVCEuro Dollar / El Salvador Colon10.2110.2110.2100.000.00 
EURSZLEuro Dollar / Lilangeni19.8019.8019.8000.000.00 
EURTHBEuro Dollar / Thai Baht36.8236.7936.8100.010.03 
EURTNDEuro Dollar / Tunisian Dinar3.2383.2383.23800.0000.00 
EURTRYEuro Dollar / Turkish Lira9.0008.9388.9380-0.0240.27 
EURTTDEuro Dollar / Trinidad and Tobago Dollar7.9427.9427.94200.0000.00 
EURTWDEuro Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar34.0634.0634.0600.000.00 
EURTZSEuro Dollar / Tanzanian Shilling2,7132,7132,713000.00 
EURUAHEuro Dollar / Hryvnia32.9832.9832.9800.000.00 
EURUGXEuro Dollar / Uganda Shilling4,3274,3274,327000.00 
EURUSDEuro Dollar / US Dollar1.1681.1631.1650-0.0010.11 
EURUYUEuro Dollar / Peso Uruguayo49.7449.7449.7400.000.00 
EURUZSEuro Dollar / Uzbekistan Sum12,01912,01912,019000.00 
EURVNDEuro Dollar / Dong27,11827,11827,118000.00 
EURYEREuro Dollar / Yemeni Rial292.0291.0291.20-0.30.11 
EURZAREuro Dollar / South African Rand20.0519.7519.780-0.180.92 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.234.143.26
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP10,633-3313.02
DJI26,763-5251.92
SP5003,237-792.37
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,861-371.94
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83