Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
EGPEUREgyptian Pound / Euro Dollar0.05230.05220.052300.00010.19 
EGPJPYEgyptian Pound / Japanese Yen6.7626.7536.7530-0.0060.09 
EGPPKREgyptian Pound / Pakistan Rupee10.1410.1410.1400.000.00 
EGPUSDEgyptian Pound / US Dollar0.06360.06360.063600.00000.00 
ETBGBPEthiopian Birr / Pound Sterling0.01750.01750.017500.00000.00 
EURAEDEuro Dollar / UAE Dirham4.4684.4624.4670-0.0010.02 
EURAFNEuro Dollar / Afghani95.7895.7895.7800.000.00 
EURALLEuro Dollar / Lek123.5123.5123.500.00.00 
EURAMDEuro Dollar / Armenian Dram643.6643.6643.600.00.00 
EURARSEuro Dollar / Argentine Peso109.3109.1109.20-0.10.07 
EURAUDEuro Dollar / Australian Dollar1.5511.5461.54800.0020.13 
EURBAMEuro Dollar / Convertible Marks1.9551.9551.95500.0000.00 
EURBBDEuro Dollar / Barbados Dollar2.4672.4672.46700.0000.00 
EURBDTEuro Dollar / Taka103.6103.6103.600.00.00 
EURBGNEuro Dollar / Bulgarian Lev1.9491.9481.94900.0000.01 
EURBHDEuro Dollar / Bahraini Dinar0.45620.45550.45580-0.00040.09 
EURBIFEuro Dollar / Burundi Franc2,3762,3762,376000.00 
EURBNDEuro Dollar / Brunei Dollar1.6111.6111.61100.0000.00 
EURBOBEuro Dollar / Boliviano8.4368.4368.43600.0000.00 
EURBRLEuro Dollar / Brazilian Real6.7296.7206.7290-0.0050.07 
EURBSDEuro Dollar / Bahamian Dollar1.2231.2231.22300.0000.00 
EURBWPEuro Dollar / Pula13.2913.2913.2900.000.00 
EURBZDEuro Dollar / Belize Dollar2.4632.4632.46300.0000.00 
EURCADEuro Dollar / Canadian Dollar1.5361.5321.5320-0.0010.05 
EURCHFEuro Dollar / Swiss Franc1.1021.1001.10100.0010.05 
EURCLPEuro Dollar / Chilean Peso858.1858.1858.100.00.00 
EURCNHEuro Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)7.9067.8787.8810-0.0200.26 
EURCNYEuro Dollar / Yuan Renminbi7.8507.8437.85000.0020.02 
EURCOPEuro Dollar / Colombian Peso4,3474,3474,347000.00 
EURCRCEuro Dollar / Costa Rican Colon746.8746.8746.800.00.00 
EURCUPEuro Dollar / Cuban Peso29.3529.3529.3500.000.00 
EURCZKEuro Dollar / Czech Koruna26.2426.2326.2300.000.01 
EURDJFEuro Dollar / Djibouti Franc217.5217.5217.500.00.00 
EURDKKEuro Dollar / Danish Krone7.4367.4367.43600.0000.00 
EURDOPEuro Dollar / Dominican Peso70.7470.7470.7400.000.00 
EURDZDEuro Dollar / Algerian Dinar161.1161.1161.10-0.70.41 
EUREGPEuro Dollar / Egyptian Pound19.0919.0719.080-0.020.10 
EURETBEuro Dollar / Ethiopian Birr49.3149.3149.3100.000.00 
EURFJDEuro Dollar / Fiji Dollar2.4392.4342.4340-0.0050.20 
EURGBPEuro Dollar / Pound Sterling0.87030.86860.868600.00050.06 
EURGHSEuro Dollar / Cedi7.0367.0367.03600.0000.00 
EURGMDEuro Dollar / Dalasi62.1362.1362.1300.000.00 
EURGNFEuro Dollar / Guinea Franc12,40612,40612,406000.00 
EURGTQEuro Dollar / Guatemalan Quetzal9.4129.4129.41200.0000.00 
EURHKDEuro Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar9.4469.4149.43900.0120.13 
EURHNLEuro Dollar / Honduran Lempira29.4429.4429.4400.000.00 
EURHRKEuro Dollar / Croatian kuna7.5687.5687.56800.0000.00 
EURHTGEuro Dollar / Gourde92.3092.3092.3000.000.00 
EURHUFEuro Dollar / Hungarian Forint361.8361.3361.600.30.09 
EURIDREuro Dollar / Indian Rupiah17,20617,20617,206000.00 
EURILSEuro Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel4.0093.9544.00400.0511.28 
EURINREuro Dollar / Indian Rupee88.7788.2688.7700.400.45 
EURIQDEuro Dollar / Iraqi Dinar1,7821,7821,782000.00 
EURISKEuro Dollar / Iceland Krona153.0153.0153.000.00.00 
EURJMDEuro Dollar / Jamaican Dollar185.0185.0185.000.00.00 
EURJODEuro Dollar / Jordanian Dinar0.85610.85560.85560-0.00050.06 
EURJPYEuro Dollar / Japanese Yen129.4128.9129.00-0.50.35 
EURKESEuro Dollar / Kenyan Shilling134.2134.2134.200.00.00 
EURKHREuro Dollar / Riel4,9954,9954,995000.00 
EURKRWEuro Dollar / Korean Won1,3631,3601,363020.12 
EURKWDEuro Dollar / Kuwaiti Dinar0.36750.36730.36730-0.00020.05 
EURKYDEuro Dollar / Cayman Islands Dollar1.0181.0181.01800.0000.00 
EURKZTEuro Dollar / Tenge507.5507.5507.500.00.00 
EURLAKEuro Dollar / Kip11,41711,41711,417000.00 
EURLBPEuro Dollar / Lebanese Pound1,8471,8471,847000.00 
EURLKREuro Dollar / Sri Lanka Rupee237.6237.6237.600.00.00 
EURLSLEuro Dollar / Loti18.0518.0518.0500.000.00 
EURLYDEuro Dollar / Lybian Dinar5.4405.4405.44000.0000.00 
EURMADEuro Dollar / Moroccan Dirham10.8510.8510.8500.000.00 
EURMDLEuro Dollar / Moldovan Leu21.3121.3121.3100.000.00 
EURMKDEuro Dollar / Denar61.5461.5461.5400.400.66 
EURMMKEuro Dollar / Kyat1,7231,7231,723000.00 
EURMOPEuro Dollar / Pataca9.7599.7599.75900.0000.00 
EURMUREuro Dollar / Mauritius Rupee46.9146.8446.870-0.040.09 
EURMVREuro Dollar / Rufiyaa18.6518.6518.6500.000.00 
EURMWKEuro Dollar / Kwacha955.2955.2955.200.00.00 
EURMXNEuro Dollar / Mexican Peso25.4725.3525.380-0.040.17 
EURMYREuro Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit4.9354.9354.93500.0000.00 
EURNADEuro Dollar / Namibia Dollar18.0518.0518.0500.000.00 
EURNGNEuro Dollar / Naira503.3503.3503.300.00.00 
EURNIOEuro Dollar / Cordoba Oro42.5642.5642.5600.000.00 
EURNOKEuro Dollar / Norwegian Krone10.3810.3410.3500.010.10 
EURNPREuro Dollar / Nepalese Rupee141.4141.4141.400.00.00 
EURNZDEuro Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.6591.6511.65100.0010.03 
EUROMREuro Dollar / Rial Omani0.46700.46640.467000.00000.00 
EURPABEuro Dollar / Balboa1.2221.2221.22200.0000.00 
EURPENEuro Dollar / Nuevo Sol4.4534.4534.45300.0000.00 
EURPGKEuro Dollar / Papua New Guinea Kina4.3094.3094.30900.0000.00 
EURPHPEuro Dollar / Philippine Peso59.4859.3959.390-0.060.11 
EURPKREuro Dollar / Pakistan Rupee193.5193.5193.500.00.00 
EURPLNEuro Dollar / Polish Zloty4.5244.5194.52200.0050.11 
EURPYGEuro Dollar / Guarani8,0718,0718,071000.00 
EURQAREuro Dollar / Qatari Rial4.4474.4474.44700.0000.00 
EURRONEuro Dollar / Romanian Leu4.8734.8724.87300.0000.00 
EURRSDEuro Dollar / Serbian Dinar117.5117.5117.500.00.00 
EURRUBEuro Dollar / Russian Ruble90.8990.6390.630-0.210.23 
EURRWFEuro Dollar / Rwanda Franc1,2141,2141,214000.00 
EURSAREuro Dollar / Saudi Riyal4.5624.5564.5580-0.0050.11 
EURSCREuro Dollar / Seychelles Rupee24.6824.1624.6800.562.30 
EURSEKEuro Dollar / Swedish Krona10.1110.0910.0900.020.22 
EURSGDEuro Dollar / Singapore Dollar1.6151.6141.6140-0.0010.07 
EURSOSEuro Dollar / Somali Shilling706.6706.6706.600.00.00 
EURSVCEuro Dollar / El Salvador Colon10.6710.6710.6700.000.00 
EURSZLEuro Dollar / Lilangeni18.0618.0618.0600.000.00 
EURTHBEuro Dollar / Thai Baht36.8236.7836.790-0.030.08 
EURTNDEuro Dollar / Tunisian Dinar3.3013.3013.30100.0000.00 
EURTRYEuro Dollar / Turkish Lira8.9658.9098.95800.0610.68 
EURTTDEuro Dollar / Trinidad and Tobago Dollar8.3018.3018.30100.0000.00 
EURTWDEuro Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar33.9633.9633.9600.000.00 
EURTZSEuro Dollar / Tanzanian Shilling2,8332,8332,833000.00 
EURUAHEuro Dollar / Hryvnia34.0934.0934.0900.000.00 
EURUGXEuro Dollar / Uganda Shilling4,4794,4794,479000.00 
EURUSDEuro Dollar / US Dollar1.2181.2141.21700.0020.12 
EURUYUEuro Dollar / Peso Uruguayo52.5452.5452.5400.000.00 
EURUZSEuro Dollar / Uzbekistan Sum12,88612,88612,886000.00 
EURVNDEuro Dollar / Dong28,13628,13628,136000.00 
EURYEREuro Dollar / Yemeni Rial304.6303.8304.500.30.10 
EURZAREuro Dollar / South African Rand18.3218.2418.2400.000.01 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.236.58.220
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP13,119-4793.52
DJI31,402-5601.75
SP5003,829-962.45
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,770-351.94
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83