Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
EGPEUREgyptian Pound / Euro Dollar0.05500.05480.054800.00000.00 
EGPJPYEgyptian Pound / Japanese Yen7.2837.2607.26300.0030.04 
EGPPKREgyptian Pound / Pakistan Rupee10.8810.8810.8800.030.30 
EGPUSDEgyptian Pound / US Dollar0.06370.06350.063500.00000.00 
ETBGBPEthiopian Birr / Pound Sterling0.01540.01540.015400.00000.00 
EURAEDEuro Dollar / UAE Dirham4.2604.2524.26000.0010.02 
EURAFNEuro Dollar / Afghani103.6103.6103.60-0.20.16 
EURALLEuro Dollar / Lek121.6121.6121.600.10.05 
EURAMDEuro Dollar / Armenian Dram553.5553.5553.50-2.70.48 
EURARSEuro Dollar / Argentine Peso115.1114.8115.100.10.08 
EURAUDEuro Dollar / Australian Dollar1.5721.5621.56700.0060.35 
EURBBDEuro Dollar / Barbados Dollar2.3382.3382.3380-0.0040.17 
EURBDTEuro Dollar / Taka99.1499.1499.140-0.090.09 
EURBGNEuro Dollar / Bulgarian Lev1.9551.9491.95200.0030.13 
EURBHDEuro Dollar / Bahraini Dinar0.43610.43370.434500.00020.05 
EURBIFEuro Dollar / Burundi Franc2,3032,3032,3030-40.16 
EURBNDEuro Dollar / Brunei Dollar1.5631.5631.5630-0.0010.03 
EURBOBEuro Dollar / Boliviano8.0078.0078.0070-0.0080.09 
EURBRLEuro Dollar / Brazilian Real6.4176.3216.41000.0841.32 
EURBSDEuro Dollar / Bahamian Dollar1.1591.1591.1590-0.0020.16 
EURBWPEuro Dollar / Pula13.0013.0013.0000.010.06 
EURBZDEuro Dollar / Belize Dollar2.3342.3342.3340-0.0040.17 
EURCADEuro Dollar / Canadian Dollar1.4391.4341.4350-0.0010.03 
EURCHFEuro Dollar / Swiss Franc1.0741.0701.07200.0010.10 
EURCLPEuro Dollar / Chilean Peso953.8953.8953.80-4.10.43 
EURCNHEuro Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)7.4657.4447.4590-0.0020.02 
EURCNYEuro Dollar / Yuan Renminbi7.4567.4487.4500-0.0060.08 
EURCOPEuro Dollar / Colombian Peso4,3504,3504,3500-140.32 
EURCRCEuro Dollar / Costa Rican Colon727.1727.1727.10-1.20.17 
EURCUPEuro Dollar / Cuban Peso27.8227.8227.820-0.050.17 
EURCZKEuro Dollar / Czech Koruna25.4625.2225.4400.210.83 
EURDJFEuro Dollar / Djibouti Franc206.2206.2206.20-0.40.17 
EURDKKEuro Dollar / Danish Krone7.4417.4397.43900.0000.01 
EURDOPEuro Dollar / Dominican Peso65.3565.3565.350-0.010.01 
EURDZDEuro Dollar / Algerian Dinar159.0158.8158.800.00.03 
EUREGPEuro Dollar / Egyptian Pound18.2218.1818.2200.010.04 
EURETBEuro Dollar / Ethiopian Birr54.6754.6754.670-0.090.17 
EURFJDEuro Dollar / Fiji Dollar2.4172.4072.41400.0040.16 
EURGBPEuro Dollar / Pound Sterling0.84550.84250.845300.00250.30 
EURGHSEuro Dollar / Cedi7.0287.0287.0280-0.0120.17 
EURGMDEuro Dollar / Dalasi60.3460.3460.3400.200.33 
EURGNFEuro Dollar / Guinea Franc11,22911,22911,2290-540.48 
EURGTQEuro Dollar / Guatemalan Quetzal8.9608.9608.9600-0.0150.17 
EURHKDEuro Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar9.0339.0029.02600.0040.04 
EURHNLEuro Dollar / Honduran Lempira27.8927.8927.890-0.060.20 
EURHRKEuro Dollar / Croatian kuna7.4987.4907.4980-0.0020.03 
EURHTGEuro Dollar / Gourde116.4116.4116.401.00.83 
EURHUFEuro Dollar / Hungarian Forint362.3359.2362.002.80.77 
EURIDREuro Dollar / Indian Rupiah16,33816,33816,3380150.09 
EURILSEuro Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel3.7413.7263.7330-0.0020.05 
EURINREuro Dollar / Indian Rupee87.3986.8987.3400.380.44 
EURIQDEuro Dollar / Iraqi Dinar1,6901,6901,6900-30.17 
EURISKEuro Dollar / Iceland Krona150.1149.3150.100.60.39 
EURJMDEuro Dollar / Jamaican Dollar174.9174.9174.900.50.29 
EURJODEuro Dollar / Jordanian Dinar0.82120.81480.818700.00250.31 
EURJPYEuro Dollar / Japanese Yen132.7132.1132.500.00.03 
EURKESEuro Dollar / Kenyan Shilling128.4128.4128.40-0.30.21 
EURKHREuro Dollar / Riel4,7224,7224,7220-30.06 
EURKRWEuro Dollar / Korean Won1,3771,3701,376060.42 
EURKWDEuro Dollar / Kuwaiti Dinar0.34980.34880.349500.00040.11 
EURKYDEuro Dollar / Cayman Islands Dollar0.96510.96510.96510-0.00160.17 
EURKZTEuro Dollar / Tenge493.4493.4493.40-1.20.24 
EURLAKEuro Dollar / Kip11,73711,73711,7370-60.05 
EURLBPEuro Dollar / Lebanese Pound1,7511,7511,7510-30.16 
EURLKREuro Dollar / Sri Lanka Rupee232.1232.1232.10-2.10.91 
EURLSLEuro Dollar / Loti17.0917.0917.0900.040.24 
EURLYDEuro Dollar / Lybian Dinar5.2785.2785.2780-0.0100.18 
EURMADEuro Dollar / Moroccan Dirham10.4810.4810.480-0.010.05 
EURMDLEuro Dollar / Moldovan Leu20.0020.0020.000-0.070.34 
EURMKDEuro Dollar / Denar61.5461.3161.4700.040.07 
EURMMKEuro Dollar / Kyat2,2182,2182,2180-40.17 
EURMOPEuro Dollar / Pataca9.2789.2789.2780-0.0170.18 
EURMUREuro Dollar / Mauritius Rupee49.5147.9548.400-0.040.08 
EURMVREuro Dollar / Rufiyaa17.9217.9217.9200.050.26 
EURMWKEuro Dollar / Kwacha944.9944.9944.90-1.30.14 
EURMXNEuro Dollar / Mexican Peso23.7623.5923.6700.060.25 
EURMYREuro Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit4.8294.8174.82900.0080.16 
EURNADEuro Dollar / Namibia Dollar17.0917.0917.0900.040.24 
EURNGNEuro Dollar / Naira478.8478.8478.802.40.50 
EURNIOEuro Dollar / Cordoba Oro40.6840.6840.680-0.070.17 
EURNOKEuro Dollar / Norwegian Krone9.8189.7549.77500.0000.00 
EURNPREuro Dollar / Nepalese Rupee139.5139.5139.500.40.30 
EURNZDEuro Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.6451.6361.63900.0040.25 
EUROMREuro Dollar / Rial Omani0.44520.44390.44470-0.00040.09 
EURPABEuro Dollar / Balboa1.1581.1581.1580-0.0020.16 
EURPENEuro Dollar / Nuevo Sol4.5564.5564.55600.0100.22 
EURPGKEuro Dollar / Papua New Guinea Kina4.0644.0644.0640-0.0070.17 
EURPHPEuro Dollar / Philippine Peso58.9458.7558.9200.140.24 
EURPKREuro Dollar / Pakistan Rupee199.8199.8199.801.10.56 
EURPLNEuro Dollar / Polish Zloty4.5874.5604.58700.0270.60 
EURPYGEuro Dollar / Guarani7,9957,9957,9950-60.07 
EURQAREuro Dollar / Qatari Rial4.2154.2154.2150-0.0070.16 
EURRONEuro Dollar / Romanian Leu4.9504.9454.94600.0010.01 
EURRSDEuro Dollar / Serbian Dinar117.5117.5117.500.00.01 
EURRUBEuro Dollar / Russian Ruble82.7882.2082.6800.330.41 
EURRWFEuro Dollar / Rwanda Franc1,1791,1791,1790-20.16 
EURSAREuro Dollar / Saudi Riyal4.3484.3414.34800.0010.03 
EURSCREuro Dollar / Seychelles Rupee15.4014.9815.2700.100.64 
EURSEKEuro Dollar / Swedish Krona10.059.9610.0400.060.56 
EURSGDEuro Dollar / Singapore Dollar1.5671.5621.56600.0030.18 
EURSOSEuro Dollar / Somali Shilling669.6669.6669.60-1.20.18 
EURSVCEuro Dollar / El Salvador Colon10.1110.1110.110-0.010.10 
EURSZLEuro Dollar / Lilangeni17.0917.0917.0900.050.31 
EURTHBEuro Dollar / Thai Baht38.7938.7038.7900.100.25 
EURTNDEuro Dollar / Tunisian Dinar3.2743.2743.27400.0320.98 
EURTRYEuro Dollar / Turkish Lira10.8310.7010.8300.121.08 
EURTTDEuro Dollar / Trinidad and Tobago Dollar7.8657.8657.8650-0.0170.22 
EURTWDEuro Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar32.4232.4232.420-0.040.12 
EURTZSEuro Dollar / Tanzanian Shilling2,6682,6682,6680-40.17 
EURUAHEuro Dollar / Hryvnia30.4830.4830.480-0.130.43 
EURUGXEuro Dollar / Uganda Shilling4,1934,1934,193050.11 
EURUSDEuro Dollar / US Dollar1.1611.1571.16000.0000.03 
EURUYUEuro Dollar / Peso Uruguayo50.8650.8650.8600.060.12 
EURUZSEuro Dollar / Uzbekistan Sum12,40512,40512,4050-210.17 
EURVNDEuro Dollar / Dong26,35226,35226,3520-440.17 
EURYEREuro Dollar / Yemeni Rial290.5290.5290.500.40.14 
EURZAREuro Dollar / South African Rand17.1516.9017.0700.150.91 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
35.172.217.174
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP15,090-1260.82
DJI35,677740.21
SP5004,545-50.11
DAX15,543700.46
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,77220.10
BDI1,200494.26
HSI26,1271090.42