Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
EGPEUREgyptian Pound / Euro Dollar0.05690.05690.056900.00000.00 
EGPJPYEgyptian Pound / Japanese Yen6.9506.9506.95000.0000.00 
EGPPKREgyptian Pound / Pakistan Rupee9.7719.7719.77100.0000.00 
EGPUSDEgyptian Pound / US Dollar0.06310.06310.063100.00000.00 
ETBGBPEthiopian Birr / Pound Sterling0.02390.02390.023900.00000.00 
EURAEDEuro Dollar / UAE Dirham4.0724.0724.07200.0000.00 
EURAFNEuro Dollar / Afghani85.3985.3985.3900.000.00 
EURALLEuro Dollar / Lek122.1122.1122.100.00.00 
EURAMDEuro Dollar / Armenian Dram532.5532.5532.500.00.00 
EURARSEuro Dollar / Argentine Peso66.5666.5666.5600.000.00 
EURAUDEuro Dollar / Australian Dollar1.6131.6131.61300.0000.00 
EURBBDEuro Dollar / Barbados Dollar2.2422.2422.24200.0000.00 
EURBDTEuro Dollar / Taka94.1194.1194.1100.000.00 
EURBGNEuro Dollar / Bulgarian Lev1.9501.9501.95000.0000.00 
EURBHDEuro Dollar / Bahraini Dinar0.41520.41520.415200.00000.00 
EURBIFEuro Dollar / Burundi Franc2,0892,0892,089000.00 
EURBNDEuro Dollar / Brunei Dollar1.4941.4941.49400.0000.00 
EURBOBEuro Dollar / Boliviano7.6767.6767.67600.0000.00 
EURBRLEuro Dollar / Brazilian Real4.6144.6144.61400.0000.00 
EURBSDEuro Dollar / Bahamian Dollar1.1111.1111.11100.0000.00 
EURBWPEuro Dollar / Pula11.9211.9211.9200.000.00 
EURBZDEuro Dollar / Belize Dollar2.2382.2382.23800.0000.00 
EURCADEuro Dollar / Canadian Dollar1.4491.4491.44900.0000.00 
EURCHFEuro Dollar / Swiss Franc1.0731.0731.07300.0000.00 
EURCLPEuro Dollar / Chilean Peso856.5856.5856.500.00.00 
EURCNHEuro Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)7.6137.6137.61300.0000.00 
EURCNYEuro Dollar / Yuan Renminbi7.6017.6017.60100.0000.00 
EURCOPEuro Dollar / Colombian Peso3,6843,6843,684000.00 
EURCRCEuro Dollar / Costa Rican Colon625.4625.4625.400.00.00 
EURCUPEuro Dollar / Cuban Peso1.1071.1071.10700.0000.00 
EURCZKEuro Dollar / Czech Koruna25.1325.1325.1300.000.00 
EURDJFEuro Dollar / Djibouti Franc197.6197.6197.600.00.00 
EURDKKEuro Dollar / Danish Krone7.4717.4717.47100.0000.00 
EURDOPEuro Dollar / Dominican Peso59.0359.0359.0300.000.00 
EURDZDEuro Dollar / Algerian Dinar132.6132.6132.600.00.00 
EUREGPEuro Dollar / Egyptian Pound17.5417.5417.5400.000.00 
EURETBEuro Dollar / Ethiopian Birr35.5535.5535.5500.000.00 
EURFJDEuro Dollar / Fiji Dollar2.3912.3912.39100.0000.00 
EURGBPEuro Dollar / Pound Sterling0.85210.85210.852100.00000.00 
EURGHSEuro Dollar / Cedi6.2716.2716.27100.0000.00 
EURGNFEuro Dollar / Guinea Franc10,58710,58710,587000.00 
EURGTQEuro Dollar / Guatemalan Quetzal8.5438.5438.54300.0000.00 
EURHKDEuro Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar8.6138.6138.61300.0000.00 
EURHNLEuro Dollar / Honduran Lempira27.3327.3327.3300.000.00 
EURHRKEuro Dollar / Croatian kuna7.4377.4377.43700.0000.00 
EURHTGEuro Dollar / Gourde110.1110.1110.100.00.00 
EURHUFEuro Dollar / Hungarian Forint335.9335.9335.900.00.00 
EURIDREuro Dollar / Indian Rupiah15,13815,13815,138000.00 
EURILSEuro Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel3.8293.8293.82900.0000.00 
EURINREuro Dollar / Indian Rupee78.7678.7678.7600.000.00 
EURIQDEuro Dollar / Iraqi Dinar1,3251,3251,325000.00 
EURISKEuro Dollar / Iceland Krona137.1137.1137.100.00.00 
EURJMDEuro Dollar / Jamaican Dollar148.6148.6148.600.00.00 
EURJODEuro Dollar / Jordanian Dinar0.78180.78180.781800.00000.00 
EURJPYEuro Dollar / Japanese Yen122.1122.1122.100.00.00 
EURKESEuro Dollar / Kenyan Shilling110.4110.4110.400.00.00 
EURKHREuro Dollar / Riel4,5114,5114,511000.00 
EURKRWEuro Dollar / Korean Won1,2871,2871,287000.00 
EURKWDEuro Dollar / Kuwaiti Dinar0.33600.33600.336000.00000.00 
EURKYDEuro Dollar / Cayman Islands Dollar0.92530.92530.925300.00000.00 
EURKZTEuro Dollar / Tenge418.3418.3418.300.00.00 
EURLAKEuro Dollar / Kip9,8559,8559,855000.00 
EURLBPEuro Dollar / Lebanese Pound1,6791,6791,679000.00 
EURLKREuro Dollar / Sri Lanka Rupee201.2201.2201.200.00.00 
EURLSLEuro Dollar / Loti15.9815.9815.9800.000.00 
EURLYDEuro Dollar / Lybian Dinar1.5521.5521.55200.0000.00 
EURMADEuro Dollar / Moroccan Dirham10.6510.6510.6500.000.00 
EURMDLEuro Dollar / Moldovan Leu19.4819.4819.4800.000.00 
EURMKDEuro Dollar / Denar61.4361.4361.4300.000.00 
EURMMKEuro Dollar / Kyat1,6331,6331,633000.00 
EURMOPEuro Dollar / Pataca8.8848.8848.88400.0000.00 
EURMUREuro Dollar / Mauritius Rupee38.9838.9838.9800.000.00 
EURMVREuro Dollar / Rufiyaa17.1917.1917.1900.000.00 
EURMWKEuro Dollar / Kwacha818.0818.0818.000.00.00 
EURMXNEuro Dollar / Mexican Peso20.6920.6920.6900.000.00 
EURMYREuro Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit4.4994.4994.49900.0000.00 
EURNADEuro Dollar / Namibia Dollar15.9815.9815.9800.000.00 
EURNGNEuro Dollar / Naira401.2401.2401.200.00.00 
EURNIOEuro Dollar / Cordoba Oro37.3637.3637.3600.000.00 
EURNOKEuro Dollar / Norwegian Krone9.8769.8769.87600.0000.00 
EURNPREuro Dollar / Nepalese Rupee126.0126.0126.000.00.00 
EURNZDEuro Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.6751.6751.67500.0000.00 
EUROMREuro Dollar / Rial Omani0.42560.42560.425600.00000.00 
EURPABEuro Dollar / Balboa1.1101.1101.11000.0000.00 
EURPENEuro Dollar / Nuevo Sol3.6893.6893.68900.0000.00 
EURPGKEuro Dollar / Papua New Guinea Kina3.7863.7863.78600.0000.00 
EURPHPEuro Dollar / Philippine Peso56.4256.4256.4200.000.00 
EURPKREuro Dollar / Pakistan Rupee171.7171.7171.700.00.00 
EURPLNEuro Dollar / Polish Zloty4.2384.2384.23800.0000.00 
EURPYGEuro Dollar / Guarani7,2357,2357,235000.00 
EURQAREuro Dollar / Qatari Rial4.0404.0404.04000.0000.00 
EURRONEuro Dollar / Romanian Leu4.7764.7764.77600.0000.00 
EURRSDEuro Dollar / Serbian Dinar117.4117.4117.400.00.00 
EURRUBEuro Dollar / Russian Ruble68.3168.3168.3100.000.00 
EURRWFEuro Dollar / Rwanda Franc1,0541,0541,054000.00 
EURSAREuro Dollar / Saudi Riyal4.1574.1574.15700.0000.00 
EURSCREuro Dollar / Seychelles Rupee14.3814.3814.3800.000.00 
EURSEKEuro Dollar / Swedish Krona10.5510.5510.5500.000.00 
EURSGDEuro Dollar / Singapore Dollar1.4941.4941.49400.0000.00 
EURSOSEuro Dollar / Somali Shilling642.0642.0642.000.00.00 
EURSVCEuro Dollar / El Salvador Colon9.6909.6909.69000.0000.00 
EURSZLEuro Dollar / Lilangeni15.9915.9915.9900.000.00 
EURTHBEuro Dollar / Thai Baht33.6933.6933.6900.000.00 
EURTNDEuro Dollar / Tunisian Dinar3.1343.1343.13400.0000.00 
EURTRYEuro Dollar / Turkish Lira6.5236.5236.52300.0000.00 
EURTTDEuro Dollar / Trinidad and Tobago Dollar7.5037.5037.50300.0000.00 
EURTWDEuro Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar33.2533.2533.2500.000.00 
EURTZSEuro Dollar / Tanzanian Shilling2,5622,5622,562000.00 
EURUAHEuro Dollar / Hryvnia26.9726.9726.9700.000.00 
EURUGXEuro Dollar / Uganda Shilling4,0814,0814,081000.00 
EURUSDEuro Dollar / US Dollar1.1091.1091.10900.0000.00 
EURUYUEuro Dollar / Peso Uruguayo41.4641.4641.4600.000.00 
EURUZSEuro Dollar / Uzbekistan Sum10,58210,58210,582000.00 
EURVNDEuro Dollar / Dong25,72325,72325,723000.00 
EURYEREuro Dollar / Yemeni Rial277.4277.4277.400.00.00 
EURZAREuro Dollar / South African Rand16.0316.0316.0300.000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.83.32.171
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP9,389320.34
DJI29,348500.17
SP5003,330130.39
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,55750.30
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83