Exchange:
List of Symbols for Global Indices [INDEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
BANKNasdaq Bank2,5072,4212,4330-1094.29 
BCMABarchart Market Momentum Index Advances1158.0227.0715.00-2522.077.91 
BCMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index96.9795.6996.330-6.556.37 
BCMDBarchart Market Momentum Index Declines3,3442,5663,01402,494479.62 
BCMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index118.0042.00100.000-234.0070.06 
BCMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index415.0354.0378.00223.0143.87 
BCMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index Unch20.0011.0013.0003.0030.00 
BCMMBarchart Market Momentum Index98.0095.8196.190-9.799.24 
BCMUBarchart Market Momentum Index Unch34.0017.0031.0003.0010.71 
BDMABarchart Market Momentum Advances3,2223,0993,218071528.57 
BDMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Yesterday103.0102.8103.00-4.13.84 
BDMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines513.0473.0513.00-730.058.73 
BDMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances334.0309.0333.00-83.019.95 
BDMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines151.0135.0149.0078.0109.86 
BDMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch9.0008.0009.00000.0000.00 
BDMMBarchart Market Momentum Yesterday106.1106.0106.002.52.38 
BDMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Yesterday29.0019.0029.000-10.0025.64 
BFMABarchart Market Momentum Advances Last1,2141,1521,2140-1,66257.79 
BFMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Last Week99.3899.1999.300-4.954.75 
BFMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines Last2,5132,4112,50901,618181.59 
BFMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances211.0189.0210.00-144.040.68 
BFMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines269.0248.0269.00144.0115.20 
BFMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch Last9.0009.0009.00003.00050.00 
BFMMBarchart Market Momentum Last Week97.7097.6497.700-9.799.11 
BFMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Last Week37.0027.0037.00020.00117.65 
BGMABarchart Market Momentum Advances Last1,2161,1661,2140834219.47 
BGMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Last Month97.1497.0097.120-0.440.45 
BGMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines Last2,5032,3892,5030-87325.86 
BGMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances80.0069.0080.00026.0048.15 
BGMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines401.0371.0401.00-16.03.84 
BGMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch Last8.0006.0007.0000-7.00050.00 
BGMMBarchart Market Momentum Last Month99.0999.0699.0602.342.42 
BGMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Last Month43.0036.0043.00015.0053.57 
BKXKBW Bank Index69.7965.7467.610-2.233.19 
BWHPOWERSHARES WILDERHILL CLEAN EN217.0208.4211.200.80.39 
BXDCBOE DJIA BUYWRITE INDEX267.9263.6264.70-4.31.59 
BXMCBOE BUYWRITE MONTHLY INDEX1,1651,1441,1520-161.37 
BXNCBOE BUYWRITE MONTHLY INDEX575.4567.2567.80-9.51.65 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.235.31.131
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP7,502-2953.79
DJI21,637-9154.06
SP5002,541-893.37
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,625-70.45
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83