Exchange:
List of Symbols for Global Indices [INDEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
BANKNasdaq Bank4,9434,8844,884010.03 
BCMABarchart Market Momentum Index Advances3,4041,9611,9640-1,26939.25 
BCMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index100.5100.1100.30-0.60.62 
BCMDBarchart Market Momentum Index Declines2,4688292,46701,293110.14 
BCMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index371.0280.0333.00-94.022.01 
BCMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index296.0199.0291.0087.042.65 
BCMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index Unch47.0030.0037.0002.005.71 
BCMMBarchart Market Momentum Index100.7399.8099.800-1.131.12 
BCMUBarchart Market Momentum Index Unch108.0058.0084.000-30.0026.32 
BDMABarchart Market Momentum Advances3,2323,1393,232072428.87 
BDMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Yesterday101.0100.9100.90-0.20.20 
BDMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines1,1691,1001,1690-73938.73 
BDMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances423.0369.0423.000.00.00 
BDMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines200.0172.0200.00-2.00.99 
BDMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch38.0025.0038.0000.000.00 
BDMMBarchart Market Momentum Yesterday101.0100.9100.900.40.42 
BDMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Yesterday114.099.0114.009.08.57 
BELBel 20 Index4,2194,1914,205020.05 
BFMABarchart Market Momentum Advances Last1,7371,6481,7370-1,67249.05 
BFMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Last Week101.3101.2101.201.61.57 
BFMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines Last2,6752,5942,67501,652161.49 
BFMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances456.0407.0456.00213.087.65 
BFMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines165.0133.0165.00-221.057.25 
BFMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch Last31.0019.0031.0004.0014.81 
BFMMBarchart Market Momentum Last Week99.6399.6099.630-1.661.64 
BFMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Last Week103.096.0103.0014.015.73 
BGMABarchart Market Momentum Advances Last2,0501,9592,0500351.74 
BGMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Last Month99.6099.4699.540-1.331.32 
BGMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines Last2,4022,3222,4020-230.95 
BGMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances257.0214.0257.00-117.031.28 
BGMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines359.0316.0359.00111.044.76 
BGMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch Last32.0027.0032.0002.006.67 
BGMMBarchart Market Momentum Last Month100.2100.2100.200.20.17 
BGMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Last Month63.0057.0063.000-18.0022.22 
BKXKBW Bank Index138.0135.9137.001.91.37 
BTKAMEX Biotechnology Index5,6825,6355,6350-90.16 
BUXB2B Internet Holdrs Index55,30754,32654,7640-3720.67 
BVSPBovespa - Brazil114,776113,049114,64801,4631.29 
BWHPOWERSHARES WILDERHILL CLEAN EN273.8267.0271.303.41.28 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.236.232.99
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP14,897740.50
DJI35,2953821.09
SP5004,471330.75
DAX15,5871250.81
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,77220.10
BDI1,200494.26
HSI25,3313681.48