Exchange:
List of Symbols for Global Indices [INDEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
BANKNasdaq Bank2,8582,7832,8410250.90 
BCMABarchart Market Momentum Index Advances2,1959201,969036022.37 
BCMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index100.399.7100.30-0.70.65 
BCMDBarchart Market Momentum Index Declines2,8911,7861,9980-36115.30 
BCMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index255.0143.0250.00-50.016.67 
BCMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index319.0254.0289.0045.018.44 
BCMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index Unch49.0017.0031.0008.0034.78 
BCMMBarchart Market Momentum Index100.399.5100.100.10.11 
BCMUBarchart Market Momentum Index Unch125.0050.0096.0007.007.87 
BDMABarchart Market Momentum Advances1,6121,5371,6120-75531.90 
BDMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Yesterday101.0100.9100.90-0.10.10 
BDMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines2,3632,2342,363075847.23 
BDMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances301.0250.0301.00-44.012.75 
BDMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines246.0213.0246.0045.022.39 
BDMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch22.0019.0022.0002.0010.00 
BDMMBarchart Market Momentum Yesterday99.9099.8899.890-0.640.64 
BDMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Yesterday88.0075.0088.0004.004.76 
BFMABarchart Market Momentum Advances Last2,6112,4632,611083547.02 
BFMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Last Week100.1100.0100.10-0.20.21 
BFMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines Last1,3901,3311,3900-81436.93 
BFMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances261.0217.0261.00-19.06.79 
BFMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines274.0240.0274.0023.09.16 
BFMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch Last30.0020.0030.000-2.006.25 
BFMMBarchart Market Momentum Last Week101.2101.2101.201.41.36 
BFMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Last Week62.0051.0062.000-13.0017.33 
BGMABarchart Market Momentum Advances Last2,1792,0882,179069446.73 
BGMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Last Month99.6899.6199.650-2.102.06 
BGMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines Last1,8131,6991,8130-66926.95 
BGMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances196.0161.0196.00-219.052.77 
BGMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines324.0283.0324.00202.0165.57 
BGMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch Last37.0026.0037.00019.00105.56 
BGMMBarchart Market Momentum Last Month100.6100.6100.600.90.91 
BGMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Last Month68.0055.0068.000-17.0020.00 
BKXKBW Bank Index79.5377.5078.9400.660.84 
BWHPOWERSHARES WILDERHILL CLEAN EN191.0186.0188.401.10.59 
BXDCBOE DJIA BUYWRITE INDEX313.0311.7312.900.30.08 
BXMCBOE BUYWRITE MONTHLY INDEX1,3521,3501,352010.11 
BXNCBOE BUYWRITE MONTHLY INDEX680.7679.7680.600.60.09 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
34.200.222.93
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP11,019-230.21
DJI27,931340.12
SP5003,373-10.02
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,939-90.47
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83