Exchange:
List of Symbols for Global Indices [INDEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
BANKNasdaq Bank3,9433,9123,9190-20.06 
BCMABarchart Market Momentum Index Advances2,2641,6481,7130-1,31643.45 
BCMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index100.5100.2100.300.00.02 
BCMDBarchart Market Momentum Index Declines2,2351,4502,18201,299147.11 
BCMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index189.0159.0175.00-19.09.79 
BCMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index113.086.0110.0021.023.60 
BCMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Index Unch21.0004.0004.00000.0000.00 
BCMMBarchart Market Momentum Index100.1999.8199.860-1.291.28 
BCMUBarchart Market Momentum Index Unch129.064.0109.0031.039.74 
BDMABarchart Market Momentum Advances3,0392,9523,039083838.07 
BDMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Yesterday100.4100.4100.40-0.20.21 
BDMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines883.0832.0883.00-815.048.00 
BDMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances195.0185.0195.0026.015.38 
BDMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines90.0085.0090.000-17.0015.89 
BDMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch4.0004.0004.0000-7.00063.64 
BDMMBarchart Market Momentum Yesterday101.2101.1101.200.70.74 
BDMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Yesterday82.0059.0082.000-9.009.89 
BFMABarchart Market Momentum Advances Last1,5611,4771,5610-57927.06 
BFMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Last Week100.1100.1100.10-0.40.35 
BFMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines Last2,3622,3032,362061635.28 
BFMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances147.0139.0147.00-25.014.53 
BFMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines131.0126.0131.0029.028.43 
BFMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch Last11.009.0011.000-2.0015.38 
BFMMBarchart Market Momentum Last Week99.7999.7899.790-0.510.51 
BFMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Last Week81.0063.0081.000-22.0021.36 
BGMABarchart Market Momentum Advances Last2,1302,0522,1300-1155.12 
BGMCBarchart TSX Market Momentum Last Month100.1100.1100.10-0.40.42 
BGMDBarchart Market Momentum Declines Last1,7751,7031,77501217.32 
BGMEBarchart TSX Market Momentum Advances146.0143.0146.00-35.019.34 
BGMFBarchart TSX Market Momentum Declines134.0125.0134.0041.044.09 
BGMGBarchart TSX Market Momentum Unch Last9.0006.0009.0000-4.00030.77 
BGMMBarchart Market Momentum Last Month100.3100.3100.300.00.04 
BGMUBarchart Market Momentum Unch Last Month93.0082.0093.0009.0010.71 
BKXKBW Bank Index111.3110.5110.900.40.36 
BOXRS&P C.S. Ma-Boston Home Price Index223.7223.7223.706.83.14 
BWHPOWERSHARES WILDERHILL CLEAN EN211.6208.6210.901.90.93 
BXDCBOE DJIA BUYWRITE INDEX363.9363.3363.80-0.30.07 
BXMCBOE BUYWRITE MONTHLY INDEX1,5291,5271,529010.09 
BXNCBOE BUYWRITE MONTHLY INDEX699.5697.8699.50-1.20.16 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.83.32.171
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP9,389320.34
DJI29,348500.17
SP5003,330130.39
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,55750.30
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83