Exchange:
List of Symbols for Global Indices [INDEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
HGXPhlx Hsg Sector Index360.8356.7357.30-1.10.30 
HIGAAMEX New Highs2.0002.0002.0000-1.00033.33 
HIGCCSE New Highs0.01000.01000.01000-0.990099.00 
HIGDOTC New Highs0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
HIGEETFS New Highs299.0299.0299.00263.0730.56 
HIGNNYSE New Highs112.0112.0112.0065.0138.30 
HIGQNASD New Highs111.0111.0111.0054.094.74 
HIGSTSX New Highs20.0020.0020.0002.0011.11 
HIGUOTC US New Highs182.0182.0182.0029.018.95 
HIGVTSXV New Highs4.0004.0004.00002.000100.00 
HUIAMEX Gold Bugs Index220.8217.3217.30-6.32.80 
HVXMkt Vector Env Serv Iopv106.8105.2106.201.00.92 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.94.129.211
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP8,657861.00
DJI28,0153371.22
SP5003,146280.91
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,465-161.08
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83