Exchange:
List of Symbols for Global Indices [INDEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
HGXPhlx Hsg Sector Index304.9297.9299.80-2.90.96 
HIGAAMEX New Highs0.01000.01000.01000-1.990099.50 
HIGCCSE New Highs1.00001.00001.000000.99009900.00 
HIGDOTC New Highs0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
HIGEETFS New Highs28.0028.0028.0003.0012.00 
HIGNNYSE New Highs19.0019.0019.000-10.0034.48 
HIGQNASD New Highs53.0053.0053.000-5.008.62 
HIGSTSX New Highs9.0009.0009.00002.00028.57 
HIGUOTC US New Highs123.0123.0123.0025.025.51 
HIGVTSXV New Highs3.0003.0003.00002.99029900.00 
HUIAMEX Gold Bugs Index277.6272.2273.303.01.12 
HVXMkt Vector Env Serv Iopv92.6890.7891.950-0.790.85 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
34.204.176.125
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP9,4901211.29
DJI25,383-180.07
SP5003,044150.48
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,729110.61
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83