Exchange:
List of Symbols for Global Indices [INDEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
HGXPhlx Hsg Sector Index376.4369.7375.404.41.18 
HIGAAMEX New Highs4.0004.0004.0000-3.00042.86 
HIGCCSE New Highs1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
HIGDOTC New Highs0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
HIGEETFS New Highs143.0143.0143.00-351.071.05 
HIGNNYSE New Highs121.0121.0121.00-72.037.31 
HIGQNASD New Highs87.0087.0087.000-69.0044.23 
HIGSTSX New Highs49.0049.0049.000-22.0030.99 
HIGUOTC US New Highs218.0218.0218.00-46.017.42 
HIGVTSXV New Highs5.0005.0005.00000.0000.00 
HUIAMEX Gold Bugs Index235.6230.2232.000.10.04 
HVXMkt Vector Env Serv Iopv108.4107.6108.30-0.10.12 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
35.168.111.191
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP9,402190.20
DJI29,160-260.09
SP5003,32640.11
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,56590.56
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83