Exchange:
List of Symbols for Global Indices [INDEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
HGXPhlx Hsg Sector Index468.7461.4461.40-2.60.55 
HIGAAMEX New Highs6.0006.0006.00000.0000.00 
HIGCCSE New Highs3.0003.0003.00000.0000.00 
HIGDOTC New Highs0.01000.01000.010000.00000.00 
HIGEETFS New Highs199.0199.0199.0075.060.48 
HIGNNYSE New Highs169.0169.0169.0049.040.83 
HIGQNASD New Highs114.0114.0114.0045.065.22 
HIGSTSX New Highs50.0050.0050.0004.008.70 
HIGUOTC US New Highs158.0158.0158.0012.08.22 
HIGVTSXV New Highs5.0005.0005.00002.00066.67 
HSCEHang Seng China Enterprises Index8,9668,8328,96601171.32 
HSIHang Seng Index25,33124,93025,33103681.48 
HUIAMEX Gold Bugs Index257.8250.1255.50-2.30.89 
HVXMkt Vector Env Serv Iopv151.3149.8149.90-0.10.06 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.236.232.99
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP14,897740.50
DJI35,2953821.09
SP5004,471330.75
DAX15,5871250.81
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,77220.10
BDI1,200494.26
HSI25,3313681.48