Exchange:
List of Symbols for American Stock Exchange [AMEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
CALFPacer US Small Cap Cash Cows 100 ETF44.3643.2343.25161,800-1.072.41 
CANETeucrium Sugar9.4709.3819.44080,1000.0800.85 
CANFCan-Fite Biopharma Ltd ADR1.5501.4801.500304,600-0.0503.23 
CAPEBarclays Schiller Cape ETN22.3422.1222.1449,200-0.040.18 
CBLSChangebridge Capital Long/Short Equity26.2026.2026.2000.080.30 
CBOECBOE Global Markets Inc131.9129.0131.3368,8001.91.44 
CBONVaneck Chinaamc China Bond ETF24.5824.5424.5712,7000.000.00 
CBSEChangebridge Capital Sustainable Equity29.5029.5029.501000.040.12 
CBTGCabot Growth ETF25.0925.0925.09100-0.120.46 
CCFChase Corp100.2398.7798.9818,400-1.361.36 
CCORCore Alternative ETF30.3130.1130.195,0000.030.10 
CCRVIshares Commodity Curve Carry ETF28.8028.6928.691,300-0.010.04 
CDORCondor Hospitality T7.3207.2707.31048,7000.0300.41 
CEFSprott Physical Gold & Silver Trust18.2817.7918.252,029,6000.100.55 
CEFDEtracs Monthly Pay 1.5X Index ETN32.5632.5632.563000.090.28 
CEFSExchange Listed Funds Trust ETF21.9121.7021.7021,000-0.030.15 
CEICamber Energy Inc1.4201.3201.33063,780,300-0.1107.64 
CEMBEmrg Mkts Corp Bond Ishares JPM ETF51.5651.4951.5140,0000.070.14 
CETCentral Securities Corp44.1943.9044.0712,1000.100.23 
CEVEaton Vance California Muni Income Trust13.4513.3513.3910,800-0.060.45 
CEWWisdomtree Emerging Currency Strategy17.9317.8917.911,7000.000.01 
CFCVClearbridge Focus Value ETF36.5836.5836.5800.060.16 
CGWS&P Global Water Index Invesco ETF58.9558.5458.5470,300-0.130.21 
CHADCSI 300 China A 1X Direxion16.5516.4216.5014,9000.060.35 
CHAUCSI 300 China A 2X Direxion40.7240.1840.5532,600-0.240.59 
CHGXDiversified Impact U.S. Large Cap Fossil34.7334.5534.559,9000.060.17 
CHICGlobal X MSCI China Communication21.2120.8420.843,900-0.602.81 
CHIEGlobal X MSCI China Energy ETF12.8612.6712.715,900-0.191.44 
CHIHGlobal X MSCI China Health Care ETF25.5325.5325.53100-0.391.51 
CHIIGlobal X MSCI China Industrials ETF16.7116.6916.691,500-0.221.30 
CHIKGlobal X MSCI China Information29.3528.9228.925,100-0.371.26 
CHILGlobal X MSCI China Large-Cap 50 ETF33.7932.2033.791,8000.501.50 
CHIMGlobal X MSCI China Materials ETF26.4026.2626.391,000-0.160.61 
CHIQGlobal X MSCI China Consumer31.3030.5030.59104,000-0.762.42 
CHIRGlobal X MSCI China Real Estate ETF13.0012.6112.6611,900-0.594.46 
CHISGlobal X MSCI China Consumer Staples ETF29.2928.8329.021,900-0.130.44 
CHIUGlobal X MSCI China Utilities ETF18.9518.7118.831,000-0.392.03 
CHIXGlobal X MSCI China Financials ETF14.8214.7314.7732,500-0.060.40 
CHLDLifegoal Children Investment ETF9.8979.8979.8971000.0060.06 
CIKCredit Suisse Asset Management3.4403.4103.440295,3000.0401.18 
CIXCompx International Inc22.6821.7421.745,200-0.482.16 
CKXCkx Lands11.8011.4011.405000.252.24 
CLDLDirexion Daily Cloud Computing Bull 2X33.2332.4032.403,500-0.030.10 
CLDSDirexion Daily Cloud Computing Bear 2X15.2915.2915.291000.040.28 
CLIXLong Online/Short Stores ETF70.7769.7069.834,500-0.370.53 
CLMCornerstone Strategic Value Fund13.6213.5013.59999,0000.110.82 
CLMAIclima Global Decarbonization Transition20.9420.9420.94300-0.110.52 
CLNRIQ Cleaner Transport ETF25.5125.5125.511000.110.43 
CLSACabana Target Leading Sector Aggressive26.2825.9025.9450,000-0.010.04 
CLSCCabana Target Leading Sector25.3225.2125.2357,6000.020.09 
CLSMCabana Target Leading Sector Moderate26.3026.0426.0957,3000.040.15 
CLTLTreasury Collateral Invesco ETF105.7105.7105.782,6000.00.00 
CMBSCMBS Ishares ETF53.5953.4453.4939,300-0.050.09 
CMCLCaledonia Mining Cp12.9612.6512.7210,200-0.201.55 
CMDYBberg Roll Select cmdty Strategy Ishares61.0960.5961.0110,800-0.230.38 
CMFCalifornia Muni Bond Ishares ETF61.8461.7761.79152,700-0.070.11 
CMTCore Molding Technologies Inc11.8211.4111.5415,400-0.060.52 
CNXtrackers MSCI All China Equity ETF42.6442.2642.26400-0.641.49 
CNBSAmplify Seymour Cannabis ETF18.1817.7517.8648,000-0.221.22 
CNRGSPDR Kensho Clean Power ETF104.3102.3102.629,700-1.11.08 
CNXTVaneck Chinaamc Sme-Chnext ETF53.0052.8252.892,200-0.040.07 
CNYAChina A Ishares MSCI ETF43.8643.6243.7453,200-0.180.41 
COHNCohen & CO Inc23.8920.7822.1198,8000.291.33 
COMAuspice Broad Commodity Strategy ETF32.8932.7732.8456,9000.020.06 
COMBCommodity Broad Strategy No K-1 ETF31.6231.2631.5652,700-0.100.32 
COPXGlobal X Copper Miners ETF39.5038.3138.63496,200-0.471.20 
CORNTeucrium Corn20.7020.2120.50149,7000.110.54 
CORPInvest Grade Corp Bd Index ETF Pimco113.4113.1113.466,6000.40.37 
COWIpatha.B Livestock Subindex TR ETN36.4935.9836.437,6000.180.49 
COWZPacer US Cash Cows 100 ETF46.0945.5545.58226,000-0.370.81 
CPERUS Copper27.7727.4027.50883,500-0.200.72 
CPHIChina Pharma Holdings0.78990.57000.63768,609,2000.062610.89 
CPIIQ Real Return ETF27.6327.6227.623000.000.02 
CQPCheniere Energy Partners LP44.7243.1243.47112,400-1.002.25 
CQQQChina Technology Invesco ETF71.9469.5369.81281,600-2.132.96 
CRAKVaneck Oil Refiners ETF31.6031.3231.449,4000.020.07 
CRBNACWI Low Carbon Target Ishares MSCI ETF173.9172.8173.013,1000.40.20 
CRFCornerstone Strategic Return Fund13.2013.1013.20501,5000.100.76 
CROCUltrashort Australian Dollar ETF45.6045.4645.572,600-0.140.31 
CRPTFT Skybridge Crypto Industry and Digital22.8422.0022.2659,400-0.040.18 
CRUZDefiance Hotel Airline and Cruise ETF22.2121.9021.9717,3000.080.38 
CSDS&P Spin-Off Invesco ETF65.5265.5065.502,800-0.380.58 
CSMLarge Cap Core Plus ETF106.5106.0106.14,5000.20.17 
CTEKCynergis Tek Inc1.8501.7101.74099,6000.0100.58 
CTEXProshares S&P Kensho Cleantech ETF45.1245.1245.12100-0.721.56 
CUBSAsian Growth Cubs ETF26.6926.1626.691,7000.110.41 
CUREHealthcare Bull 3X Direxion ETF Direxion121.4117.6120.664,3001.91.60 
CUTMSCI Global Timber Invesco ETF36.8236.5036.5112,100-0.140.39 
CVMCel-Sci Corp11.6611.2211.36563,100-0.080.70 
CVRChicago Rivet & Machine Company26.6026.6026.60600-0.521.92 
CVUCPI Aerostructures2.9702.8802.95035,1000.0100.34 
CVYZacks Multi-Asset Income Invesco ETF25.0524.7424.786,000-0.090.35 
CWBConvertible Secs Barclays Capital SPDR88.4687.5487.75461,100-0.240.27 
CWEBCSI China Internet Idx Bull 2X Direxion23.6021.2121.342,864,700-2.5910.82 
CWIACWI Ex-US MSCI ETF SPDR30.2430.0330.0566,300-0.030.10 
CWSAdvisorshares Focused Equity ETF49.2049.0849.201,2000.230.48 
CYASimplify Tail Risk Strategy ETF25.0024.7224.7216,000-0.110.44 
CYBWisdomtree Chinese Yuan Strategy Fund28.3328.2528.2626,100-0.030.09 
CYBNCybin Inc2.1101.9501.9701,692,400-0.0502.48 
CZAZacks Mid-Cap Invesco ETF94.8594.4294.423,800-0.320.34 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.235.179.111
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP15,23690.06
DJI35,757160.04
SP5004,57580.18
DAX15,7571581.01
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,77220.10
BDI1,200494.26
HSI26,038-940.36