Exchange:
List of Symbols for Toronto Stock Exchange [TSX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
EEnterprise Group Inc0.29000.28000.280032,800-0.01003.45 
EARNEvolve Active Global Fixed Income ETF49.3549.3549.35500-0.130.26 
EBITBitcoin ETF29.2028.1329.00246,7351.716.27 
EBIT.UBitcoin ETF USD23.5522.7423.4567,9321.426.45 
ECNEcn Capital Corp10.9510.7310.77393,245-0.121.10 
ECN.DBEcn Capital Corp 6.0 Pct Debs102.8102.8102.815,000-0.20.19 
ECN.PR.AEcn Capital Corp Pref Ser A25.2025.2025.201000.050.20 
ECN.PR.CEcn Capital Corp Pref Ser C25.3425.3425.342000.000.00 
ECOEcosynthetix Inc5.9805.8905.8903,1860.0100.17 
EDGEEvolve Innovation Index ETF39.9139.6239.911,4390.290.73 
EDGE.UEvolve Innovation Index Fund Uhg ETF USD21.5821.5821.581,000-1.024.51 
EDGFBrompton European Div Growth ETF11.5111.4611.511,4250.393.51 
EDREndeavour Silver Corp5.9305.6305.770264,213-0.1202.04 
EDTSpectral Medical Inc0.32000.31500.32002,8000.00000.00 
EDVEndeavour Mining Corp31.8530.8531.52764,7000.030.10 
EFLElectrovaya Inc1.4301.3501.360203,232-0.0201.45 
EFNElement Fleet Management Corp13.7113.4713.57660,837-0.020.15 
EFN.DB.BElement Fleet Management 4.25 Pct Debs124.0124.0124.0500,0004.33.57 
EFN.PR.AElement Fleet Mgmt Corp Pref Ser A26.3026.0526.30145,7280.200.77 
EFN.PR.CElement Fleet Mgmt Corp Pref Ser C26.2526.0526.11141,638-0.010.04 
EFN.PR.EElement Fleet Mgmt Corp Pref Ser E26.0025.9826.003,0000.000.00 
EFN.PR.IElement Fleet Mgmt Corp Pref Ser I25.7525.6925.751,9880.050.19 
EFREnergy Fuels Inc9.9609.1409.700698,2070.0200.21 
EFR.WTEnergy Fuels Inc WT0.10000.10000.1000100-5.800098.31 
EFXEnerflex Ltd10.8910.4410.82317,9910.363.44 
EGIFExemplar Growth and Income Fund ETF24.3324.3324.332000.140.58 
EGLXEnthusiast Gaming Holdings Inc4.6804.3504.400686,727-0.1302.87 
EHECI Wisdomtree Europe Hedged Equity Index28.8728.8728.871000.401.40 
EHE.BCI Wisdomtree Europe Hedged Equity Index26.8726.8726.871000.140.52 
EIFExchange Income Corp45.0244.5844.6786,803-0.130.29 
EIF.DB.IExchange Income Corp 5.25 Pct Debs101.7101.5101.758,0000.20.20 
EIF.DB.JExchange Income Corp 5.35 Pct Debs103.5103.3103.574,0000.00.00 
EIF.DB.KExchange Income Corp 5.75 Pct Debs105.5105.3105.56,0000.40.41 
EIF.DB.LExchange Income Corp 5.25 Pct Debs104.0103.8103.8240,000-0.20.14 
EIT.PR.ACanoe Eit Income Fund Pref Ser 125.8625.8425.844,100-0.010.04 
EIT.PR.BCanoe Eit Income Fund Pref Ser 226.0026.0026.00100-0.150.57 
EIT.UNCanoe Eit Income Fund Units12.9012.7412.80313,9410.060.47 
ELDEldorado Gold11.9711.4311.93344,8780.100.85 
ELEFSilver Elephant Mining Corp0.27000.25000.2600549,614-0.01505.45 
ELFE-L Financial900.0900.0900.06314.00.45 
ELF.PR.FE-L Financial Corp Ltd Pr Ser. 125.3425.3025.308,2000.000.00 
ELF.PR.GE- L Financial Corp Ltd24.7024.6924.694500.000.00 
ELF.PR.HE - L Financial Corp Ltd Pref Ser 325.5525.5525.555000.110.43 
ELREastern Platinum Ltd0.29500.28000.290061,3210.01003.57 
ELVPowershares S&P Emg Mkts Low Vol ETF19.0819.0819.08103-0.190.99 
EMAEmera Incorporated58.9558.5258.67548,202-0.050.09 
EMA.PR.AEmera Inc Series A Pref18.0817.9818.082,6000.231.29 
EMA.PR.BEmera Inc Pref Sh Series B17.2117.2117.216000.030.17 
EMA.PR.CEmera Inc Pref Sh Series C24.6524.5124.652,8700.050.20 
EMA.PR.EEmera Inc Pref Ser E24.8924.8524.893,0430.030.12 
EMA.PR.FEmera Inc Series F Pref24.5024.4224.504,4040.010.04 
EMA.PR.HEmera Inc Pref Series H26.2026.1026.195,4140.090.34 
EMA.PR.JEmera Inc26.2526.0826.133,070-0.120.46 
EMA.PR.LEmera Inc.25.2225.0525.1014,300-0.150.59 
EMP.AEmpire Company Ltd38.2438.0038.09216,865-0.110.29 
EMV.BCI Wisdomtree Emerging Mkt Divd Index28.4328.2828.433,0790.190.67 
ENBEnbridge Inc52.9252.6552.726,053,6230.040.08 
ENB.PF.AEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 920.6120.3320.616,6790.361.78 
ENB.PF.CEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 1120.4120.1320.417,1120.211.04 
ENB.PF.EEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 1319.5519.2019.3012,2500.130.68 
ENB.PF.GEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 1519.6919.1019.6914,6270.613.20 
ENB.PF.IEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 1725.5325.4625.5076,3080.010.04 
ENB.PF.KEnbridge Inc Pref Series 1925.8925.8025.856,086-0.040.15 
ENB.PF.UEnbridge Inc Pref Ser L22.3522.1922.243,1000.150.68 
ENB.PF.VEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 5 USD22.5022.2322.316,7000.010.04 
ENB.PR.AEnbridge Pr25.8425.7025.842,7430.040.16 
ENB.PR.BEnbridge Inc Cum Redeem Pref Ser B18.9618.6818.966,1760.261.39 
ENB.PR.CEnbridge Inc Pref Ser C18.2018.0718.202,7210.140.78 
ENB.PR.DEnbridge Inc Pref Ser D19.1919.1119.1513,5880.040.21 
ENB.PR.FEnbridge Inc Pref Ser F20.3520.1120.3515,0720.251.24 
ENB.PR.HEnbridge Inc Pref Ser H18.4418.2818.4410,0110.130.71 
ENB.PR.JEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 720.4120.1920.417,2610.170.84 
ENB.PR.NEnbridge Inc Pref Ser N21.8121.4621.819,3150.170.79 
ENB.PR.PEnbridge Inc Pref Ser P20.2319.9520.2370,2770.211.05 
ENB.PR.TEnbridge Inc Pref Ser R20.1519.9020.155,2600.180.90 
ENB.PR.UEnbridge Inc Pref Sh Series J22.2522.0522.193,6790.190.86 
ENB.PR.VEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 123.5923.5923.591000.090.38 
ENB.PR.YEnbridge Inc Cum Red Pref Ser 319.0018.7019.008,0260.291.55 
ENGHEnghouse Systems Ltd56.2855.5356.1536,9540.230.41 
ENI.UNEnergy Income Fund1.6901.6501.6902000.0804.97 
ENSE Split Corp15.7815.6415.7420,0860.090.58 
ENS.PR.AE Split Corp Pref Shares10.2510.2310.235,899-0.010.10 
EOXEuromax Resources Ltd0.08000.08000.080022,0000.00000.00 
EPRXEupraxia Pharmaceuticals Inc2.8202.6502.8209,0660.0501.81 
EPRX.WTEupraxia Pharmaceuticals Inc WT0.50000.50000.50001,5000.00000.00 
EQBEquitable Group Inc158.5154.4157.614,1361.71.10 
EQB.PR.CEquitable Group Inc Pref Ser 326.3526.3526.351,0630.050.19 
EQLInvesco S&P 500 Eql Weight Idx ETF29.4929.3729.385,5580.100.34 
EQL.FInvesco S&P 500 Eql Weight Idx ETF Hgd28.7328.6528.659,3010.140.49 
EQL.UInvesco S&P 500 Eql Weight Idx ETF USD23.8423.8423.841,4000.622.67 
EQXEquinox Gold Corp9.8309.4609.770479,066-0.0600.61 
EQX.WTEquinox Gold Corp WT0.00500.00500.0050100,0000.00000.00 
ERDErdene Resource Development Corp0.40000.38500.3850105,651-0.01503.75 
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Invs.4.4404.3704.400124,582-0.0400.90 
ERFEnerplus Corp11.9411.4911.501,573,9280.020.17 
EROEro Copper Corp25.8324.7025.72232,9871.425.84 
ESGInvesco S&P 500 ESG Index ETF28.4828.3528.481,1270.311.10 
ESG.FInvesco S&P 500 ESG Index ETF Hedged30.1530.1530.151780.782.66 
ESGABMO MSCI Canada ESG Leaders Index ETF36.8836.8836.881180.270.74 
ESGBBMO ESG Corporate Bond Index ETF29.5529.5229.552990.040.14 
ESGCInvesco SP TSX Composite ESG Index ETF25.2825.2825.281000.431.73 
ESGEBMO MSCI EAFE ESG Leaders Index ETF31.8231.8231.821000.240.76 
ESGFBMO ESG US Corp Bnd Hdgd To CAD Idx ETF29.9229.9229.921,700-0.070.23 
ESGGBMO MSCI Global ESG Leaders Index ETF36.6736.5336.615420.280.77 
ESGHBMO ESG High Yld US Corp Bond Index ETF29.7929.7629.766,000-0.441.46 
ESGH.FBMO ESG Hgh Yld US Corp Bond Idx ETF Hgd29.8729.7929.796,504-0.331.10 
ESGYBMO MSCI USA ESG Leaders Index ETF39.1739.1739.172610.000.00 
ESIEnsign Energy Services Inc2.3002.2102.230514,662-0.0100.45 
ESMEuro Sun Mining Inc0.38000.37000.3700106,8750.00000.00 
ESNEssential Energy Services Ltd0.45500.42500.4400539,4350.02004.76 
ETEvertz Technologies Ltd14.6714.1614.1741,346-0.110.77 
ETCEvolve Cryptocurrencies ETF13.6513.2113.5697,7270.634.87 
ETC.UEvolve Cryptocurrencies ETF USD13.8913.5013.807,2110.665.02 
ETGEntree Resources Ltd1.0401.0001.040745,6810.0302.97 
ETHHPurpose Ether CAD ETF17.2816.8317.06158,4400.211.25 
ETHH.BPurpose Ether Non-Cur Hedg ETF17.3116.8217.08122,6010.251.49 
ETHH.UPurpose Ether ETF USD17.5017.0517.3076,1390.251.47 
ETHIHorizons Global Sustain Leaders Idx ETF48.7748.4348.7774,3200.621.29 
ETHQ3iQ Coinshares Ether ETF19.7019.2019.4728,3480.271.41 
ETHQ.U3iQ Coinshares Ether ETF USD15.8315.5215.755,4590.291.88 
ETHREther Unhedg ETF17.3816.8817.17134,4010.281.66 
ETHR.UEther ETF USD17.5217.0817.3421,9810.301.76 
ETHX.BCI Galaxy Unhedg Ethereum ETF17.7717.2417.53578,7950.251.45 
ETHX.UCI Galaxy Ethereum ETF USD18.0017.4417.71241,7620.281.61 
ETPFirst Trust Global Risk Managed Inc ETF18.8518.8518.85800-0.140.74 
ETP.AFirst Trust Glb Risk Managed Inc ETF AC19.0719.0719.071000.422.25 
EURFirst Trust Alphadex Euro Div ETF21.5521.5421.546010.010.05 
EUR.AFirst Trust Alphadex Euro Div Idx AC ETF21.7021.7021.70246-0.150.69 
EVTEconomic Investment122.5122.5122.52001.61.33 
EXEExtendicare Inc7.3007.1807.220247,560-0.0400.55 
EXE.DB.CExtendicare Inc 5 Pct Debs103.0103.0103.015,000-2.01.90 
EXNExcellon Resources Inc1.8801.8101.8409,000-0.0100.54 
EXROExro Technologies Inc2.7502.6402.690102,464-0.0100.37 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.236.232.99
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP14,897740.50
DJI35,2953821.09
SP5004,471330.75
DAX15,5871250.81
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,77220.10
BDI1,200494.26
HSI25,3313681.48