Exchange:
List of Symbols for Toronto Stock Exchange [TSX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
EEnterprise Group Inc0.20000.20000.20001,0000.01005.26 
EARNEvolve Active Global Fixed Income ETF51.5651.4951.491,1000.070.14 
ECAEncana Corp5.2405.0705.1909,815,0090.0000.00 
ECF.UNEast Coast Invest Grade Income Fd9.2209.1009.21017,4830.0700.77 
ECNEcn Capital Corp5.1204.9905.050788,0600.0601.20 
ECN.PR.AEcn Capital Corp Pref Ser A21.7221.6821.72900-0.020.09 
ECN.PR.CEcn Capital Corp Pref Ser C21.1821.1521.182,5750.030.14 
ECOEcosynthetix Inc2.7502.6602.68019,800-0.0200.74 
EDGEEvolve Innovation Index ETF24.6024.3524.357850.050.21 
EDGFBrompton European Div Growth ETF10.8210.7910.805,779-0.040.37 
EDREndeavour Silver Corp2.8202.7702.77080,263-0.0501.77 
EDTSpectral Medical Inc0.77000.73000.7500163,8010.00000.00 
EDVEndeavour Mining Corp25.4724.8725.46146,7940.100.39 
EF.UNEuropean Focused Dividend Fund8.1908.1508.1901,100-0.0600.73 
EFHEchelon Financial Holdings Inc6.0506.0006.0406,5050.0300.50 
EFLElectrovaya Inc0.23000.21000.2200149,7780.00000.00 
EFNElement Fleet Management Corp13.0412.8612.86801,995-0.020.16 
EFN.DB.AElement Fleet Mgmt Corp 4.25 Pct Debs100.6100.6100.673,000-0.10.05 
EFN.DB.BElement Fleet Management 4.25 Pct Debs124.0124.0124.020,0001.21.01 
EFN.PR.AElement Fleet Mgmt Corp Pref Ser A24.5024.2324.503,1700.321.32 
EFN.PR.CElement Fleet Mgmt Corp Pref Ser C23.0122.4923.0015,3100.512.27 
EFN.PR.EElement Fleet Mgmt Corp Pref Ser E22.5021.9922.5012,6250.642.93 
EFN.PR.GElement Fleet Mgmt Corp Pref Ser G24.5524.2524.508,3000.210.86 
EFN.PR.IElement Fleet Mgmt Corp Pref Ser I24.1023.9624.0525,3000.070.29 
EFREnergy Fuels Inc2.1902.1302.19085,5440.0301.39 
EFR.DBEnergy Fuels Inc Debs100.00100.00100.006,000-0.030.03 
EFR.WTEnergy Fuels Inc WT0.90000.78000.85005,7000.05006.25 
EFXEnerflex Ltd11.4711.3311.40142,429-0.070.61 
EGIFExemplar Growth and Income Fund ETF20.6820.6820.682240.000.00 
EHEWisdomtree Europe Hedged Eqty ETF27.5127.5127.51100-0.030.11 
EHE.BWisdomtree Europe Hedged Eqty ETF NH25.6025.6025.60100-0.100.39 
EIFExchange Income Corp43.9043.1743.18118,471-0.220.51 
EIF.DB.HExchange Income Corp 5.25 Pct Debs107.5106.0106.022,000-0.50.48 
EIF.DB.IExchange Income Corp 5.25 Pct Debs102.8102.0102.083,000-0.60.58 
EIF.DB.JExchange Income Corp 5.35 Pct Debs103.0103.0103.010,0000.00.00 
EIF.DB.KExchange Income Corp 5.75 Pct Debs103.5103.0103.06,0000.10.05 
EIT.PR.ACanoe Eit Income Fund Pref Ser 125.6625.6025.653,6140.050.20 
EIT.PR.BCanoe Eit Income Fund Pref Ser 225.5625.5625.56600-0.010.04 
EIT.UNCanoe Eit Income Fund Units10.6810.5810.58180,636-0.080.75 
ELDEldorado Gold9.7709.6009.630354,001-0.0400.41 
ELFE-L Financial834.0818.0818.01,014-17.02.03 
ELF.PR.FE-L Financial Corp Ltd Pr Ser. 124.2524.1024.252,5000.130.54 
ELF.PR.GE- L Financial Corp Limited22.1022.0922.101,1000.090.41 
ELF.PR.HE - L Financial Corp Ltd Pref Ser 325.0925.0525.061,0000.020.08 
ELREastern Platinum Limited0.37000.32000.370077,8420.02005.71 
ELVPowershares S&P Emg Mkts Low Vol ETF19.3419.3419.341530.000.00 
EMAEmera Incorporated59.9359.2659.71733,2180.360.61 
EMA.PR.AEmera Inc Series A Pref14.5014.4514.4510,000-0.050.34 
EMA.PR.BEmera Inc Pref Sh Series B14.5014.4614.502,4500.100.69 
EMA.PR.CEmera Inc Pref Sh Series C19.0018.9018.904,475-0.130.68 
EMA.PR.EEmera Inc Pref Ser E21.5021.4621.462,800-0.040.19 
EMA.PR.FEmera Inc Series F Pref18.3918.0218.0210,915-0.331.80 
EMA.PR.HEmera Inc Pref Series H25.1325.0525.052,9030.020.08 
EML.PR.AThe Empire Life Insurance CO Pref A25.8025.7725.801,1000.030.12 
EMP.AEmpire Company Limited31.4431.0831.10436,981-0.120.38 
EMV.BWisdomtree Emerging Mkts Div Idx ETF28.1027.8428.077,0980.371.34 
ENBEnbridge Inc53.7453.0453.675,599,1230.370.69 
ENB.PF.AEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 917.2017.0917.137,600-0.170.98 
ENB.PF.CEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 1117.0016.7516.969,600-0.130.76 
ENB.PF.EEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 1316.8916.7316.892,900-0.020.12 
ENB.PF.GEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 1516.9116.7316.879,600-0.130.76 
ENB.PF.IEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 1726.1026.0626.069,2540.000.00 
ENB.PF.KEnbridge Inc Pref Series 1924.6824.4024.676,5250.100.41 
ENB.PF.UEnbridge Inc Pref Ser L19.9119.7519.8311,926-0.070.35 
ENB.PF.VEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 5 USD20.5120.4520.515,8990.130.64 
ENB.PR.AEnbridge Pr24.9024.8824.882,0360.080.32 
ENB.PR.BEnbridge Inc Cum Redeem Pref Ser B15.3115.1815.264,700-0.100.65 
ENB.PR.CEnbridge Inc Pref Ser C15.6015.4515.501,270-0.030.19 
ENB.PR.DEnbridge Inc Pref Ser D16.4716.3516.4734,0500.070.43 
ENB.PR.FEnbridge Inc Pref Ser F17.1116.9516.9511,655-0.160.94 
ENB.PR.HEnbridge Inc Pref Ser H15.6415.5515.5810,743-0.110.70 
ENB.PR.JEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 717.0817.0517.052,486-0.050.29 
ENB.PR.NEnbridge Inc Pref Ser N18.2418.1318.1518,997-0.100.55 
ENB.PR.PEnbridge Inc Pref Ser P16.8016.7016.799,412-0.040.24 
ENB.PR.TEnbridge Inc Pref Ser R16.5216.3316.4025,050-0.060.36 
ENB.PR.UEnbridge Inc Pref Sh Series J19.8519.6819.7010,300-0.090.45 
ENB.PR.VEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 122.0522.0222.052,4000.000.00 
ENB.PR.YEnbridge Inc Cum Red Pref Ser 315.4215.3015.306,622-0.251.61 
ENGHEnghouse Systems Limited52.7552.2852.4381,8220.160.31 
ENI.UNEnergy Income Fund1.7601.7201.7204,100-0.0502.82 
ENSE Split Corp15.8015.5715.805,5000.241.54 
ENS.PR.AE Split Corp Pref Shares10.2710.2710.27600-0.131.25 
ENTEntrec Corp0.06000.05000.0600187,000-0.010014.29 
ENT.DBEntrec Corporation 8.5 Pct Debs49.5049.5049.506,0000.000.00 
EOXEuromax Resources Ltd0.04000.04000.040011,0000.00000.00 
EQBEquitable Group Inc108.7106.4108.222,0161.21.07 
EQB.PR.CEquitable Group Inc Pref Ser 324.6124.5024.614,3500.090.37 
EQLInvesco S&P 500 Eql Weight Idx ETF23.7723.7023.703000.050.21 
EQL.FInvesco S&P 500 Eql Weight Idx ETF Hgd22.6222.5222.527940.000.00 
EQL.UInvesco S&P 500 Eql Weight Idx ETF USD18.0418.0418.042000.382.15 
EQXEquinox Gold Corp11.0810.7910.99291,615-0.020.18 
EQX.WTEquinox Gold Corp WT0.43000.43000.430015,4500.01002.38 
EREastmain Res J0.11000.10000.100041,2000.00000.00 
ERDErdene Resource Development Corp0.23000.21000.230081,4990.01004.55 
ERFEnerplus Corp7.9607.5307.5502,202,684-0.4105.15 
EROEro Copper Corp19.3818.4018.50244,175-0.743.85 
ESGABMO MSCI Canada ESG Leaders Index ETF30.4230.3430.353290.090.30 
ESGEBMO MSCI EAFE ESG Leaders Index ETF30.2930.2930.296000.130.43 
ESGFBMO ESG US Corp Bnd Hdgd To CAD Idx ETF30.1030.0930.104,2000.050.17 
ESGGBMO MSCI Global ESG Leaders Index ETF30.3930.2230.392,9000.190.63 
ESGYBMO MSCI USA ESG Leaders Index ETF30.6730.6130.671,0000.220.72 
ESIEnsign Energy Services Inc2.4502.3902.410165,081-0.0401.63 
ESMEuro Sun Mining Inc0.30000.29000.290049,8010.00000.00 
ESNEssential Energy Services Ltd0.38000.38000.38002,000-0.02005.00 
ETEvertz Technologies Limited18.6518.4118.5316,5550.040.22 
ETGEntree Resources Ltd0.38000.38000.380014,5000.00000.00 
ETHIHorizons Global Sustain Leaders Idx ETF32.9032.7532.756850.070.21 
ETPFirst Trust Global Risk Managed Inc ETF19.4219.4019.423480.190.99 
ETXEtrion Corp0.25000.22000.230046,6000.01004.55 
EURFirst Trust Alphadex Euro Div ETF23.2923.2923.29100-0.241.02 
EVTEconomic Investment111.8111.8111.86001.31.13 
EXEExtendicare Inc8.7508.6708.700159,552-0.0100.11 
EXE.DB.CExtendicare Inc 5 Pct Debs104.5103.4103.577,0000.10.10 
EXFExfo Inc5.3405.1705.2904,100-0.0901.67 
EXNExcellon Resources Inc0.95000.90000.9100103,254-0.02002.15 
EXN.WTExcellon Resources Inc WT0.19000.19000.190022,500-0.01005.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
18.232.51.247
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP9,384130.14
DJI29,186-100.03
SP5003,32210.03
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,55710.03
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83