Exchange:
List of Symbols for Toronto Stock Exchange [TSX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
EEnterprise Group Inc0.17000.16500.16501000.00000.00 
EARNEvolve Active Global Fixed Income ETF49.6149.6049.601,7120.000.00 
ECNEcn Capital Corp5.4705.2805.450306,4620.1202.25 
ECN.DBEcn Capital Corp 6.0 Pct Debs89.9089.5089.90288,0000.000.00 
ECN.PR.AEcn Capital Corp Pref Ser A22.7522.6422.642,200-0.070.31 
ECN.PR.CEcn Capital Corp Pref Ser C22.2522.2522.251,2800.000.00 
ECOEcosynthetix Inc2.8002.7102.77014,4500.0602.21 
EDGEEvolve Innovation Index ETF30.0729.5030.048970.612.07 
EDGFBrompton European Div Growth ETF9.0809.0809.0805000.0400.44 
EDREndeavour Silver Corp4.2404.0004.170375,4290.0902.21 
EDTSpectral Medical Inc0.46000.37000.37002,635-0.02506.33 
EDVEndeavour Mining Corp32.3231.2131.91265,3540.280.89 
EFHEchelon Financial Holdings Inc1.4701.3501.390112,5260.0402.96 
EFLElectrovaya Inc0.89000.77000.8800289,1600.110014.29 
EFNElement Fleet Management Corp12.8812.2012.251,763,450-0.634.89 
EFN.DB.BElement Fleet Management 4.25 Pct Debs124.0124.0124.040,000-2.01.59 
EFN.PR.AElement Fleet Mgmt Corp Pref Ser A24.8024.8024.801,0000.100.40 
EFN.PR.CElement Fleet Mgmt Corp Pref Ser C23.5523.5023.506,500-0.100.42 
EFN.PR.EElement Fleet Mgmt Corp Pref Ser E22.6822.5122.5712,800-0.140.62 
EFN.PR.IElement Fleet Mgmt Corp Pref Ser I24.4524.2924.451,8000.100.41 
EFREnergy Fuels Inc2.0701.9102.050127,4630.1005.13 
EFR.WTEnergy Fuels Inc WT0.73000.70000.72003,000-0.01001.37 
EFXEnerflex Ltd5.0004.8204.980231,054-0.0300.60 
EGIFExemplar Growth and Income Fund ETF21.1821.0421.04600-0.200.94 
EGLXEnthusiast Gaming Holdings Inc1.5201.4701.50056,7970.0000.00 
EHECI Wisdomtree Europe Hedged Equity Index22.3122.3122.317000.110.50 
EHE.BCI Wisdomtree Europe Hedged Equity Index22.6122.5022.6131,8000.210.94 
EIFExchange Income Corp32.3630.8632.19158,5420.632.00 
EIF.DB.HExchange Income Corp 5.25 Pct Debs98.5097.7598.50138,0001.001.03 
EIF.DB.IExchange Income Corp 5.25 Pct Debs99.5099.0099.5029,0000.500.51 
EIF.DB.JExchange Income Corp 5.35 Pct Debs82.0182.0082.0145,0000.010.01 
EIF.DB.KExchange Income Corp 5.75 Pct Debs83.9483.0083.0055,0000.000.00 
EIT.PR.ACanoe Eit Income Fund Pref Ser 125.3425.2025.201,100-0.070.28 
EIT.PR.BCanoe Eit Income Fund Pref Ser 225.1225.1225.126000.020.08 
EIT.UNCanoe Eit Income Fund Units8.9808.6908.930254,2180.1902.17 
ELDEldorado Gold16.2815.8416.20825,8450.251.57 
ELEFSilver Elephant Mining Corporation0.41000.39000.39505,677-0.01002.47 
ELFE-L Financial658.0658.0658.0203-2.00.30 
ELF.PR.FE-L Financial Corp Ltd Pr Ser. 124.7924.7124.712,300-0.190.76 
ELF.PR.GE- L Financial Corp Limited23.4423.2523.301,1200.080.34 
ELF.PR.HE - L Financial Corp Ltd Pref Ser 325.1025.0625.061,9600.000.00 
ELREastern Platinum Limited0.38000.37000.3800100-0.00501.30 
ELVPowershares S&P Emg Mkts Low Vol ETF16.5016.5016.50112-0.080.48 
EMAEmera Incorporated55.4854.1855.35485,0351.021.88 
EMA.PR.AEmera Inc Series A Pref11.3011.3011.301,8000.191.71 
EMA.PR.BEmera Inc Pref Sh Series B11.2611.2511.252,300-0.232.00 
EMA.PR.CEmera Inc Pref Sh Series C16.6516.5816.657,0700.070.42 
EMA.PR.EEmera Inc Pref Ser E22.9922.9322.991,9000.100.44 
EMA.PR.FEmera Inc Series F Pref16.8216.8016.828000.171.02 
EMA.PR.HEmera Inc Pref Series H25.5025.2525.3510,6900.050.20 
EML.PR.AThe Empire Life Insurance CO Pref A25.2525.1625.254,9000.060.24 
EMP.AEmpire Company Limited37.3436.8637.10274,903-0.190.51 
EMV.BCI Wisdomtree Emerging Mkt Divd Index24.1524.1524.15100-0.532.15 
ENBEnbridge Inc36.9036.1236.704,338,8590.020.05 
ENB.PF.AEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 913.5513.0013.231,7290.030.23 
ENB.PF.CEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 1113.1213.0513.074,675-0.010.08 
ENB.PF.EEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 1312.1012.0512.051,6000.030.25 
ENB.PF.GEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 1512.1512.0012.064,600-0.040.33 
ENB.PF.IEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 1724.5424.1524.545,1050.341.40 
ENB.PF.KEnbridge Inc Pref Series 1922.6322.4922.588,100-0.090.40 
ENB.PF.UEnbridge Inc Pref Ser L14.6914.6114.699000.080.55 
ENB.PF.VEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 5 USD15.5915.5015.50203-0.100.64 
ENB.PR.AEnbridge Pr24.5024.3624.365,420-0.130.53 
ENB.PR.BEnbridge Inc Cum Redeem Pref Ser B11.2711.2111.259,8250.010.09 
ENB.PR.CEnbridge Inc Pref Ser C11.1510.9810.983,400-0.272.40 
ENB.PR.DEnbridge Inc Pref Ser D12.5012.4012.436,600-0.030.24 
ENB.PR.FEnbridge Inc Pref Ser F13.1113.0913.1019,608-0.050.38 
ENB.PR.HEnbridge Inc Pref Ser H12.3012.2012.288,250-0.020.16 
ENB.PR.JEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 713.2013.1413.155,500-0.040.30 
ENB.PR.NEnbridge Inc Pref Ser N14.3814.3014.3414,8000.020.14 
ENB.PR.PEnbridge Inc Pref Ser P13.0213.0013.005,759-0.050.38 
ENB.PR.TEnbridge Inc Pref Ser R12.6512.5512.6516,0000.000.00 
ENB.PR.UEnbridge Inc Pref Sh Series J14.4314.4314.43600-0.211.43 
ENB.PR.VEnbridge Inc Pref Ser 116.4016.2616.304,9640.040.25 
ENB.PR.YEnbridge Inc Cum Red Pref Ser 312.1012.0612.0624,400-0.010.08 
ENGHEnghouse Systems Limited67.9566.2167.25122,3950.650.98 
ENI.UNEnergy Income Fund1.2701.2701.270100-0.0201.55 
ENSE Split Corp11.0110.8010.8022,866-0.060.55 
ENS.PR.AE Split Corp Pref Shares10.01010.00010.0002,800-0.0100.10 
EOXEuromax Resources Ltd0.03500.03000.0300150-0.005014.29 
EQBEquitable Group Inc84.5281.8883.7821,3520.060.07 
EQB.PR.CEquitable Group Inc Pref Ser 322.1022.1022.101750.000.00 
EQLInvesco S&P 500 Eql Weight Idx ETF22.1221.9922.101,6240.180.82 
EQL.FInvesco S&P 500 Eql Weight Idx ETF Hgd20.0419.9820.031,725-0.592.86 
EQL.UInvesco S&P 500 Eql Weight Idx ETF USD17.1717.1717.17100-0.261.49 
EQXEquinox Gold Corp14.4914.1614.21373,251-0.050.35 
EQX.WTEquinox Gold Corp WT0.74000.69000.710066,0400.01001.43 
EREastmain Res J0.27500.25000.275021,0550.025010.00 
ERDErdene Resource Development Corp0.43000.41500.42002,847-0.00501.18 
ERE.UNEuropean Residential Real Estate Invs.4.1304.0504.09024,2140.0100.25 
ERFEnerplus Corp2.4802.2902.4601,166,8580.0702.93 
EROEro Copper Corp18.3817.6517.84175,739-0.331.82 
ESGInvesco S&P 500 ESG Index ETF22.6622.6622.66100-0.331.44 
ESG.FInvesco S&P 500 ESG Index ETF Hedged22.6022.6022.603,4000.241.07 
ESGABMO MSCI Canada ESG Leaders Index ETF27.6027.5427.561,497-0.622.20 
ESGBBMO ESG Corporate Bond Index ETF30.9730.9730.971000.000.00 
ESGCInvesco SP TSX Composite ESG Index ETF19.3119.2019.311,100-0.703.50 
ESGEBMO MSCI EAFE ESG Leaders Index ETF27.0927.0227.053000.180.67 
ESGFBMO ESG US Corp Bnd Hdgd To CAD Idx ETF31.0931.0931.096000.190.61 
ESGGBMO MSCI Global ESG Leaders Index ETF29.9929.9929.994050.000.00 
ESGYBMO MSCI USA ESG Leaders Index ETF30.7530.5930.75231-0.521.66 
ESIEnsign Energy Services Inc0.52000.50000.5000182,8860.00501.01 
ESMEuro Sun Mining Inc0.35500.33000.34501,8700.01504.55 
ESNEssential Energy Services Ltd0.14500.14000.14504900.00000.00 
ETEvertz Technologies Limited11.7611.5111.6515,386-0.100.85 
ETGEntree Resources Ltd0.46500.42500.46001,6680.03508.24 
ETHIHorizons Global Sustain Leaders Idx ETF36.1635.7936.167,7010.310.86 
ETPFirst Trust Global Risk Managed Inc ETF17.4517.4517.45500-0.150.85 
ETP.AFirst Trust Glb Risk Managed Inc ETF AC17.7617.7617.76800-0.150.84 
ETXEtrion Corp0.27500.27000.2700192-0.035011.48 
EURFirst Trust Alphadex Euro Div ETF16.6416.6416.64700-0.523.03 
EVTEconomic Investment96.0096.0096.006000.000.00 
EXEExtendicare Inc5.1805.0905.140194,853-0.0100.19 
EXE.DB.CExtendicare Inc 5 Pct Debs98.7598.7498.7416,000-0.200.20 
EXFExfo Inc3.6303.4503.47017,833-0.0601.70 
EXNExcellon Resources Inc3.2103.1103.12065,567-0.0200.64 
EXN.WTExcellon Resources Inc WT0.22500.22000.2200100-0.02008.33 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
34.232.51.240
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP11,1861811.64
DJI26,6591390.52
SP5003,310391.19
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,866-100.51
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83