Exchange:
List of Symbols for Mutual Funds [USMF]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
GAADXGuinness Atkinson Asia Pacific Dividend17.7817.7817.7800.070.40 
GAAEXGuinness Atkinson Alternative Energy5.2105.2105.21000.0100.19 
GAAGXGMO Alternative Allocation Fund Class I19.8119.8119.810-0.020.10 
GAAKXGMO Alternative Allocation Fund Class R619.8119.8119.810-0.020.10 
GAAUXGMO Global Equity Allocation Fund Class27.8827.8827.880-0.020.07 
GAAVXGMO Alternative Allocation Fund Class Vi19.8519.8519.850-0.020.10 
GABAXGabelli Asset Fund [The]57.7957.7957.790-0.250.43 
GABBXThe Gabelli Dividend Growth Fd Class AAA16.4416.4416.440-0.080.48 
GABCXGabelli ABC Fund [The]10.3910.3910.3900.000.00 
GABEXGabelli Equity Income Fund10.8210.8210.820-0.070.64 
GABFXGMO Asset Allocation Bond Fund Class Vi24.0124.0124.0100.030.13 
GABGXGamco Growth Fund Class AAA85.7885.7885.780-0.690.80 
GABIXThe Gabelli Asset Fund Class I57.7557.7557.750-0.240.41 
GABOXThe Gabelli International Small Cap Fund14.3114.3114.3100.060.42 
GABPXGoldman Sachs Equity Income Fund Class P40.2740.2740.270-0.140.35 
GABSXGabelli Small Cap Growth Fund [The]39.7139.7139.710-9.6819.60 
GABTXThe Gabelli Global Content & Conectivity21.4621.4621.4600.010.05 
GABUXGabelli Utilities Fd Class AAA7.6307.6307.63000.0000.00 
GABVXGabelli Value 25 Fund [The] Class A13.7013.7013.7000.000.00 
GACCXGabelli Global Rising Income and22.9622.9622.960-0.030.13 
GACIXThe Gabelli Small Cap Growth Fund Class41.2341.2341.230-9.6819.01 
GACPXGoldman Sachs Concentrated Growth Fund24.6024.6024.600-0.220.89 
GADGXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Dividend Global12.2712.2712.270-0.020.16 
GADPXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Global Equity Fund20.9520.9520.950-0.020.10 
GADVXGabelli ABC Fund - Advisor Share Class10.2610.2610.2600.000.00 
GAEGXColumbia Fds Srs TR I Large Cap Growth54.3854.3854.380-0.310.57 
GAEPXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Income Fund Class9.5409.5409.54000.0000.00 
GAFAXAsg Global Alternatives Fund Cl A10.6710.6710.6700.030.28 
GAFCXAsg Global Alternatives Fund Cl C9.9409.9409.94000.0300.30 
GAFFXThe Growth Fund of America - Class F-364.8564.8564.850-0.210.32 
GAFNXAsg Global Alternatives Fund Cl N10.8610.8610.8600.030.28 
GAFPXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Dividend Global12.3812.3812.380-0.020.16 
GAFRXNationwide Investor Destinations8.9508.9508.9500-0.0100.11 
GAFSXThe Gabelli Global Financial Services8.6608.6608.6600-0.0400.46 
GAFYXAsg Global Alternatives Fund Class Y10.8710.8710.8700.030.28 
GAGAXGabelli Global Rising Income and27.4627.4627.460-0.040.15 
GAGCXGabelli Global Rising Income and27.4027.4027.400-0.040.15 
GAGEXGuinness Atkinson Global Energy Fund11.9211.9211.9200.000.00 
GAGIXGabelli Global Rising Income and27.5127.5127.510-0.040.15 
GAGPXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity10.9410.9410.9400.080.74 
GAGVXGoldman Sachs Blue Chip Fund Class A16.2416.2416.240-0.100.61 
GAGYXAggressive Allocation Fund -13.0813.0813.080-0.020.15 
GAHPXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity28.1428.1428.1400.170.61 
GAIDXNationwide Investor Destinations9.4109.4109.4100-0.0200.21 
GAIEXAmerican Funds Growth and Income16.9716.9716.970-0.030.18 
GAIFXAmerican Funds Growth and Income16.9416.9416.940-0.030.18 
GAIGXGamco International Growth Fund Class A26.0126.0126.0100.050.19 
GAIHXAmerican Funds Growth and Income16.9516.9516.950-0.030.18 
GAINXGuinness Atkinson Dividend Builder Fund21.8321.8321.830-0.070.32 
GAIOXAmerican Funds Growth and Income16.9416.9416.940-0.030.18 
GAIPXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Debt Fund12.5412.5412.5400.030.24 
GAITXAmerican Funds Growth and Income16.8116.8116.810-0.040.24 
GAJPXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Municipal Income16.4316.4316.4300.020.12 
GAKAXKellner Merger Fund - Investor Class10.5310.5310.5300.000.00 
GAKIXKellner Merger Fund Institutional Class10.8210.8210.820-0.010.09 
GAKPXGoldman Sachs Core Fixed Income Fund11.5411.5411.5400.020.17 
GALLXGoldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund Class A14.1314.1314.130-0.090.63 
GALPXGoldman Sachs Blue Chip Fund Class P16.4316.4316.430-0.100.60 
GAMDXGoldman Sachs Local Emerging Markets5.8505.8505.85000.0000.00 
GAMNXGabelli Global Mini Mites Fund Class AAA9.4809.4809.48000.0000.00 
GAMPXGoldman Sachs MLP & Energy Fund Class P7.1607.1607.1600-0.0400.56 
GANPXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Tax Free10.8110.8110.8100.000.00 
GANYXColumbia New York Intermediate Municipal12.1412.1412.1400.010.08 
GAOAXJpmorgan Global Allocation Fund - A21.0421.0421.040-0.010.05 
GAOCXJpmorgan Global Allocation Fund- C20.6720.6720.670-0.020.10 
GAOFXJpmorgan Global Allocation Fund Class R421.0421.0421.040-0.020.09 
GAONXJpmorgan Global Allocation Fund - R220.8920.8920.890-0.010.05 
GAOPXGoldman Sachs Balanced Strategy12.4312.4312.4300.000.00 
GAORXJpmorgan Global Allocation Fund Class R521.1721.1721.170-0.020.09 
GAOSXJpmorgan Global Allocation Fund I Class21.1721.1721.170-0.010.05 
GAOTXJpmorgan Global Allocation Fund Class R321.1021.1021.100-0.020.09 
GAOZXJpmorgan Global Allocation Fund Class R621.1621.1621.160-0.010.05 
GAPAXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Global Equity Fund20.6220.6220.620-0.020.10 
GAPIXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Global Equity Fund20.9320.9320.930-0.030.14 
GAPRXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Global Equity Fund20.3920.3920.390-0.030.15 
GAPSXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Global Equity Fund20.5820.5820.580-0.030.15 
GAPTXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Global Equity Fund20.3720.3720.370-0.020.10 
GAPUXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Global Equity Fund20.9420.9420.940-0.020.10 
GARBXGuinness Atkinson Renminbi Yuan & Bond12.3812.3812.3800.040.32 
GARGXGoldman Sachs Global Real Estate10.0510.0510.050-0.030.30 
GARHXGoldman Sachs Global Real Estate10.0210.0210.020-0.020.20 
GARIXGotham Absolute Return Fd Inst Cl14.4014.4014.400-0.060.41 
GARJXGoldman Sachs Global Real Estate10.0310.0310.030-0.020.20 
GARKXGoldman Sachs Global Real Estate10.00010.00010.0000-0.0200.20 
GARSXGoldman Sachs Global Real Estate10.0510.0510.050-0.030.30 
GARTXGoldman Sachs Absolute Return Tracker9.4609.4609.4600-0.0100.11 
GARUXGoldman Sachs Absolute Return Tracker9.7809.7809.78000.0000.00 
GARVXGoldman Sachs Global Real Estate10.0310.0310.030-0.020.20 
GASFXHennessy Gas Utility Fund Investor Class25.6125.6125.6100.020.08 
GATAXGabelli Asset Fund Class A57.0757.0757.070-0.240.42 
GATCXGabelli Asset Fund Class C51.4351.4351.430-0.230.45 
GATEXGateway Fund Class A35.8635.8635.860-0.080.22 
GATMXGoldman Sachs Structured International10.6910.6910.6900.020.19 
GATRXGMO Global Asset Allocation Series TR Cl9.9609.9609.96000.0000.00 
GAUAXGabelli Utilities Fund Class A7.7907.7907.79000.0000.00 
GAUCXGabelli Utilities Fund Class C4.5704.5704.5700-0.0100.22 
GAUIXThe Gabelli Utilities Fd Cl I8.1608.1608.16000.0000.00 
GAVAXKl Allocation Fund - Advisor Class15.2515.2515.2500.000.00 
GAVIXKl Allocation Fund - Institutional Class15.5915.5915.5900.010.06 
GAXCXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Global Equity Fund19.8719.8719.870-0.020.10 
GBATXGMO Strategic Opportunities Allocation20.4820.4820.480-0.010.05 
GBAYXBalanced Allocation Fund - Institutional13.1013.1013.100-0.010.08 
GBCAXThe Gabelli Dividend Growth Fd Class A16.3916.3916.390-0.080.49 
GBCCXThe Gabelli Dividend Growth Fd Class C14.5614.5614.560-0.070.48 
GBCIXThe Gabelli Dividend Growth Fd Class I16.6216.6216.620-0.080.48 
GBDCXNationwide Bond Fund Class C10.3910.3910.3900.020.19 
GBDRXNationwide Bond Fund Class R10.5010.5010.5000.000.00 
GBEMXVictory Sophus Emerging Markets Fund -23.0423.0423.0400.110.48 
GBFAXVan Eck Emerging Markets Fund Class A20.0320.0320.0300.130.65 
GBFFXBenchmark-Free Fund Class III19.1019.1019.1000.010.05 
GBFPXGMO Benchmark-Free Allocation Series10.0410.0410.0400.000.00 
GBHYXInvesco Oppenheimer Global High Yield9.0409.0409.04000.0000.00 
GBIAXNationwide Bond Index Fund Class A11.8511.8511.8500.020.17 
GBICXNationwide Bond Index Class C11.8511.8511.8500.020.17 
GBIRXGoldman Sachs Global Income Fund -13.6213.6213.6200.020.15 
GBIUXGoldman Sachs Global Income Fund Class13.6513.6513.6500.020.15 
GBLAXAmerican Funds Global Balanced Fd Cl A36.0736.0736.0700.000.00 
GBLCXAmerican Funds Global Balanced Fd Cl C35.9835.9835.9800.000.00 
GBLEXAmerican Funds Global Balanced Fd Cl F-136.0836.0836.080-0.010.03 
GBLFXAmerican Funds Global Balanced Fd Cl F-236.0936.0936.0900.000.00 
GBLMXAstor Macro Alternative Fund Class I11.8711.8711.870-0.060.50 
GBMBXGMO Benchmark-Free Allocation Fund -25.8025.8025.8000.010.04 
GBMFXGMO Benchmark-Free Allocation Fund -25.8025.8025.8000.010.04 
GBMIXGMO Benchmark-Free Allocation Fund Class25.7725.7725.7700.020.08 
GBMRXGMO Benchmark-Free Allocation Series Fd10.0510.0510.0500.000.00 
GBMSXGMO Benchmark-Free Allocation Fund Class25.7925.7925.7900.010.04 
GBOAXJpmorgan Global Bond Opportunities Fund10.4610.4610.4600.020.19 
GBOCXJpmorgan Global Bond Opportunities Fund-10.4210.4210.4200.020.19 
GBONXJpmorgan Global Bond Opportunities Fund10.4910.4910.4900.020.19 
GBOSXJpmorgan Global Bond Opportunities Fund10.4910.4910.4900.020.19 
GBPAXMeeder Global Allocation Fund - Adviser11.1111.1111.110-0.010.09 
GBPIXMeeder Global Allocation Fund -11.0811.0811.080-0.020.18 
GBSAXAmerican Beacon Bahl & Gaynor Small Cap15.0215.0215.0200.030.20 
GBSIXAmerican Beacon Bahl & Gaynor Small Cap15.3815.3815.3800.030.20 
GBSPXAmerican Beacon Bahl & Gaynor Small Cap15.0315.0315.0300.020.13 
GBSYXAmerican Beacon Bahl & Gaynor Small Cap15.2715.2715.2700.020.13 
GBTFXU.S. Global Investors Funds All American24.2724.2724.270-0.070.29 
GBUSXBrandywineglobal-Global Opportunities10.9310.9310.9300.020.18 
GBXIXNationwide Bond Index Fund Class R611.8311.8311.8300.020.17 
GCAEXGabelli Equity Income Fund Class A10.6910.6910.690-0.070.65 
GCASXGabelli Small Cap Growth Fund Class A39.6739.6739.670-9.6819.61 
GCAVXGMO U.S. Small Cap Value Fund Class Vi20.3020.3020.300-0.060.29 
GCAYXConservative Allocation Fund -12.1112.1112.110-0.010.08 
GCBAXColumbia Connecticut Intermediate10.8210.8210.8200.000.00 
GCBLXGreen Century Balanced Fund33.1333.1333.130-0.130.39 
GCCAXGMO Climate Change Fund Class R628.5928.5928.5900.190.67 
GCCEXGabelli Equity Income Fund Class C6.2006.2006.2000-0.0400.64 
GCCHXGMO Climate Change Fund Class III28.6328.6328.6300.190.67 
GCCIXGoldman Sachs Commodity Strategy Fund7.2207.2207.22000.0700.98 
GCCLXGMO Climate Change Fund Class I28.5928.5928.5900.190.67 
GCCRXGoldman Sachs Commodity Strategy Fd Cl R7.0007.0007.00000.0701.01 
GCCSXGabelli Small Cap Growth Fund Class C31.3131.3131.310-9.6623.58 
GCCTXGoldman Sachs Commodity Strategy Fund -7.2207.2207.22000.0700.98 
GCCUXGoldman Sachs Commodity Strategy Fund7.2307.2307.23000.0700.98 
GCEAXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Global Core Equity14.6914.6914.690-0.040.27 
GCEBXGoldman Sachs Clean Energy Income Fund13.1413.1413.1400.141.08 
GCECXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Global Core Equity14.4014.4014.400-0.030.21 
GCEDXGoldman Sachs Clean Energy Income Fund13.1613.1613.1600.141.08 
GCEEXGoldman Sachs Clean Energy Income Fund13.1613.1613.1600.141.08 
GCEGXGoldman Sachs Clean Energy Income Fund13.1013.1013.1000.131.00 
GCEHXGoldman Sachs Clean Energy Income Fund13.1213.1213.1200.131.00 
GCEJXGoldman Sachs Clean Energy Income Fund13.1513.1513.1500.131.00 
GCEPXGoldman Sachs Clean Energy Income Fund13.1513.1513.1500.131.00 
GCEQXGreen Century Equity Fund - Investor57.3457.3457.340-0.430.74 
GCEUXGreen Century Equity Fund -57.2557.2557.250-0.430.75 
GCEYXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Global Core Equity14.7614.7614.760-0.030.20 
GCFCXGoldman Sachs Core Fixed Income Fund11.5411.5411.5400.020.17 
GCFIXGoldman Sachs Core Fixed Income Fund -11.4811.4811.4800.020.17 
GCFRXNationwide Investor Destinations10.6710.6710.6700.010.09 
GCFSXThe Gabelli Global Financial Services8.5908.5908.5900-0.0400.46 
GCFUXGoldman Sachs Core Fixed Income Fund11.5411.5411.5400.020.17 
GCGAXGoldman Sachs Concentrated Growth Fund22.6622.6622.660-0.200.87 
GCGCXGoldman Sachs Concentrated Growth Fund17.3417.3417.340-0.160.91 
GCGGXDws GNMA Fund - Class C13.9013.9013.900-0.020.14 
GCGIXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Growth Insights41.6841.6841.680-0.220.53 
GCGRXNationwide Dynamic U.S. Growth Fund6.6006.6006.6000-0.0400.60 
GCGUXGoldman Sachs Concentrated Growth Fund24.6024.6024.600-0.230.93 
GCGVXGoldman Sachs Blue Chip Fund Class C15.3415.3415.340-0.100.65 
GCHDXGotham Hedged Core Fund - Institutional11.2511.2511.250-0.090.79 
GCHPXGMO Climate Change Series Fund Class PS13.5513.5513.5500.090.67 
GCIAXGoldman Sachs International Equity12.7512.7512.7500.020.16 
GCICXGoldman Sachs International Equity12.4412.4412.4400.020.16 
GCIEXThe Gabelli Equity Income Fund Class I12.0412.0412.040-0.080.66 
GCIFXGreen Century MSCI Intl Index Fd Instl12.8812.8812.880-0.010.08 
GCIGXGamco International Growth Fund Class C22.4322.4322.4300.050.22 
GCIIXGoldman Sachs Equity Insights Fund13.1513.1513.1500.020.15 
GCINXGreen Century MSCI Intl Index Fd12.8912.8912.890-0.010.08 
GCIRXGoldman Sachs International Equity12.3812.3812.3800.020.16 
GCISXGoldman Sachs International Equity12.8712.8712.8700.010.08 
GCITXGoldman Sachs International Equity12.5112.5112.5100.020.16 
GCIUXGoldman Sachs International Equity13.1413.1413.1400.020.15 
GCLLXGoldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund Class C11.9511.9511.950-0.080.67 
GCLSXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Insights21.3621.3621.360-0.120.56 
GCMAXGoldman Sachs Mid Cap Value Fund Class A34.9734.9734.970-0.160.46 
GCMCXGoldman Sachs Mid Cap Equity Fund Class30.1930.1930.190-0.150.49 
GCMDXGoldman Sachs Local Emerging Markets5.8405.8405.84000.0000.00 
GCMFXPimco Gurtin California Municipal10.2910.2910.2900.000.00 
GCMRXGoldman Sachs Mid Cap Value Fund Class R33.6933.6933.690-0.160.47 
GCMTXGoldman Sachs Mid Cap Value Fund34.1234.1234.120-0.160.47 
GCMUXGoldman Sachs Mid Cap Value Fund Class35.4535.4535.450-0.170.48 
GCMVXPimco Gurtin California Municipal10.7510.7510.7500.000.00 
GCOZXGuidestone Funds Growth Allocation Fund13.2713.2713.270-0.020.15 
GCPAXGateway Equity Call Premium Fund Class A13.5713.5713.570-0.040.29 
GCPCXGateway Equity Call Premium Fund Class C13.5113.5113.510-0.030.22 
GCPNXGateway Equity Call Premium Fund Class N13.5613.5613.560-0.040.29 
GCPYXGateway Equity Call Premium Fund Class Y13.5713.5713.570-0.040.29 
GCREXGriffin Institutional Access Real Estate24.3424.3424.3400.000.00 
GCRIXGoldman Sachs Concentrated Growth Fund24.6624.6624.660-0.230.92 
GCRTXGoldman Sachs Absolute Return Tracker8.6508.6508.65000.0000.00 
GCSAXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Equity Insights26.2826.2826.280-0.030.11 
GCSCXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Equity Insights22.1722.1722.170-0.040.18 
GCSIXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Equity Insights27.4427.4427.440-0.040.15 
GCSLXPioneer Global Equity Fund Class C16.4016.4016.400-0.020.12 
GCSSXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Equity Insights25.8125.8125.810-0.030.12 
GCSUXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Equity Insights27.4527.4527.450-0.040.15 
GCTAXGoldman Sachs Structured Tax Managed28.2128.2128.210-0.130.46 
GCTCXGoldman Sachs Structured Tax-Managed26.4626.4626.460-0.120.45 
GCTIXGoldman Sachs Structured Tax-Managed28.9828.9828.980-0.140.48 
GCTMXGoldman Sachs Structured International10.3610.3610.3600.020.19 
GCTRXGoldman Sachs U.S. Tax-Managed Equity28.7328.7328.730-0.130.45 
GCTSXGoldman Sachs Structured Tax-Managed28.3428.3428.340-0.130.46 
GCVAXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Insights21.2621.2621.260-0.130.61 
GCVCXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Insights21.0621.0621.060-0.120.57 
GCVIXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Insights21.2421.2421.240-0.120.56 
GCVRXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Insights21.1121.1121.110-0.120.57 
GCVTXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Insights21.1821.1821.180-0.120.56 
GCVUXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Insights21.2421.2421.240-0.120.56 
GDAFXGoldman Sachs Alternative Premia Fund -7.3007.3007.30000.0100.14 
GDCFXGoldman Sachs Alternative Premia Fund -6.6806.6806.68000.0100.15 
GDEAXGoldman Sachs Defensive Equity Fund9.9609.9609.96000.0100.10 
GDECXGoldman Sachs Defensive Equity Fund9.9509.9509.95000.0200.20 
GDEIXGoldman Sachs Defensive Equity Fund9.9709.9709.97000.0200.20 
GDEJXGoldman Sachs Defensive Equity Fund9.9709.9709.97000.0200.20 
GDEPXGoldman Sachs Defensive Equity Fund9.9709.9709.97000.0200.20 
GDERXGoldman Sachs Defensive Equity Fund9.9609.9609.96000.0200.20 
GDESXGoldman Sachs Defensive Equity Fund9.9709.9709.97000.0200.20 
GDEUXGoldman Sachs Blue Chip Fund Class R616.4416.4416.440-0.100.60 
GDFIXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Income Fd10.3010.3010.3000.000.00 
GDFRXGoldman Sachs Core Fixed Inc Fd Cl R11.4811.4811.4800.010.09 
GDFTXGoldman Sachs Core Fixed Income Fund -11.4911.4911.4900.020.17 
GDGIXSit Global Dividend Growth Fd - Cl I Shs19.1819.1819.180-0.050.26 
GDGSXSit Global Dividend Growth Fd - Cl S Shs19.1619.1619.160-0.060.31 
GDHFXGoldman Sachs Alternative Premia Fund -7.4507.4507.45000.0100.13 
GDHUXGoldman Sachs Alternative Premia Fund -7.5107.5107.51000.0100.13 
GDIAXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Income Fd10.2810.2810.2800.000.00 
GDICXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Income Fd10.2810.2810.2800.000.00 
GDIFXGoldman Sachs Alternative Premia Fund -7.5307.5307.53000.0100.13 
GDIIXRnc Genter Dividend Income Fund16.1016.1016.100-0.060.37 
GDIRXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Tax-Free10.8210.8210.8200.010.09 
GDIUXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Income Fund10.2910.2910.2900.000.00 
GDIVXCls Global Diversified Equity Fund Class17.6917.6917.6900.000.00 
GDLFXGotham Defensive Long 500 Fund -11.4811.4811.480-0.100.86 
GDMIXLazard Global Dynamic Multi Asset10.5210.5210.520-0.010.09 
GDMOXLazard Global Dynamic Multi Asset10.4910.4910.490-0.020.19 
GDMYXGuidestone Funds Defensive Market13.9213.9213.920-0.020.14 
GDMZXGuidestone Funds Defensive Market13.9113.9113.910-0.010.07 
GDRFXGoldman Sachs Alternative Premia Fund -7.1107.1107.11000.0100.14 
GDSRXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Equity Insights25.5925.5925.590-0.030.12 
GDSTXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Equity Insights26.1526.1526.150-0.040.15 
GDUSXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Tax-Free10.8110.8110.8100.000.00 
GEADXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Income Fd Admin9.5709.5709.57000.0000.00 
GEARXGMO International Equity Allocations Srs9.9509.9509.95000.0200.20 
GEBAXGoldman Sachs ESG Emerging Markets12.8812.8812.8800.090.70 
GEBCXGoldman Sachs ESG Emerging Markets12.7412.7412.7400.090.71 
GEBIXGoldman Sachs ESG Emerging Markets12.9212.9212.9200.090.70 
GEBNXGoldman Sachs ESG Emerging Markets12.9112.9112.9100.090.70 
GEBRXGoldman Sachs ESG Emerging Markets12.8212.8212.8200.090.71 
GEBSXGoldman Sachs ESG Emerging Markets12.9212.9212.9200.090.70 
GECPXGMO Emerging Markets Series Fund Class10.2210.2210.2200.030.29 
GECRXGMO Emerging Markets Series Fund Class10.2410.2410.2400.040.39 
GEDAXGMO Emerging Domestic Opportunities11.7111.7111.7100.050.43 
GEDOXGMO Emerging Domestic Opportunities Fund25.4925.4925.4900.120.47 
GEDSXGMO Emerging Domestic Opportunities Fd25.4925.4925.4900.120.47 
GEDTXGMO Emerging Domestic Opportunities Fd25.4825.4825.4800.120.47 
GEDYXGuidestone Funds Extended-Duration Bond19.9219.9219.9200.020.10 
GEDZXGuidestone Funds Extended-Duration Bond19.9319.9319.9300.030.15 
GEFAXCmg Mauldin Core Fund Class A11.4211.4211.4200.010.09 
GEFPXGotham Enhanced 500 Plus Fund11.8211.8211.820-0.080.67 
GEGAXAberdeen Emerging Markets Fund Class A18.6618.6618.6600.090.48 
GEGCXAberdeen Emerging Markets Fund Class C18.5318.5318.5300.090.49 
GEGTXColumbia Large Cap Growth Fund Class I57.8357.8357.830-0.320.55 
GEIAXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Income Fd Cl A9.5609.5609.56000.0000.00 
GEIIXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Income Fund Inst9.5409.5409.54000.0000.00 
GEIUXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Income Fund Class9.5509.5509.55000.0000.00 
GEMAXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Fund26.0626.0626.0600.150.58 
GEMCXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Fund23.2023.2023.2000.140.61 
GEMEXGMO Emerging Markets Fund Class I34.3334.3334.3300.110.32 
GEMIXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity28.0128.0128.0100.160.57 
GEMMXGMO Emerging Markets Fund Class Vi34.1134.1134.1100.110.32 
GEMNXGMO Emerging Markets Fund Class R634.3334.3334.3300.110.32 
GEMRXAberdeen Emerging Markets Fund Class R18.4518.4518.4500.090.49 
GEMSXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Fund25.1925.1925.1900.150.60 
GEMUXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity28.1428.1428.1400.170.61 
GEMYXGuidestone Funds Emerging Markets Equity11.5611.5611.5600.090.78 
GEMZXGuidestone Funds Emerging Markets Equity11.5211.5211.5200.080.70 
GENIXGotham Enhanced Return Fund Inst Cl10.3010.3010.300-0.070.68 
GEOSXEssex Environmental Opportunities Fund15.1815.1815.1800.201.34 
GEPPXGoldman Sachs ESG Emerging Markets12.9212.9212.9200.090.70 
GEQAXColumbia Fds Srs TR I Dividend Income24.8224.8224.820-0.130.52 
GEQIXEquity Income Portfolio12.9712.9712.970-0.040.31 
GEQYXGuidestone Funds Equity Index Fund -39.1739.1739.170-0.270.68 
GEQZXGuidestone Funds Equity Index Fund -39.1539.1539.150-0.270.68 
GERAXGoldman Sachs Emerging Mkts Insights10.9510.9510.9500.080.74 
GERCXGoldman Sachs Emerging Mkts Equity10.7910.7910.7900.080.75 
GERIXGoldman Sachs Emerging Mkts Equity10.9510.9510.9500.080.74 
GERUXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity10.9410.9410.9400.080.74 
GESGXGotham ESG Large Value Fund - 12.1112.1112.110-0.070.57 
GESLXGeneral Electric Rsp Income Fund12.4312.4312.4300.020.16 
GESOXLazard Global Equity Select Portfolio16.0616.0616.060-0.010.06 
GESSXGeneral Electric Rsp U. S. Equity Fund67.3667.3667.360-0.470.69 
GETFXMorningstar Growth ETF Asset Allocation11.4411.4411.440-0.010.09 
GETGXVictory Sycamore Established Value Fund39.7839.7839.780-0.250.62 
GFACXThe Growth Fund of America Class C58.6258.6258.620-0.190.32 
GFAFXThe Growth Fund of America Class F-164.2164.2164.210-0.210.33 
GFAXXGovernment Fund Class Caa0.15000.15000.150000.00000.00 
GFBLXAmerican Funds Global Balanced Fund -36.0736.0736.0700.000.00 
GFCIXGuggenheim Capital Stewardship Fund32.6032.6032.600-0.180.55 
GFCUXGoldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund Class R615.3715.3715.370-0.110.71 
GFDDXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Fund Class R5114.5114.5114.50-0.30.28 
GFFDXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Focus Fund76.4476.4476.4400.130.17 
GFFFXThe Growth Fund of America Class F-264.6364.6364.630-0.210.32 
GFFRXGoldman Sachs Managed Futures Strategy9.5909.5909.59000.0000.00 
GFGEXGuardian Fundamental Global Equity Fund11.1611.1611.160-0.030.27 
GFIRXGoldman Sachs Managed Futures Strategy9.9709.9709.97000.0100.10 
GFIZXGuidestone Funds Conservative Allocation12.0812.0812.080-0.010.08 
GFRAXGoldman Sachs High Yield Floating Rate9.1509.1509.15000.0000.00 
GFRCXGoldman Sachs High Yield Floating Rate9.1509.1509.15000.0000.00 
GFRIXGoldman Sachs High Yield Floating Rate9.1709.1709.17000.0000.00 
GFRRXGoldman Sachs High Yield Floating Rate9.1509.1509.15000.0000.00 
GFRSXGoldman Sachs High Yield Floating Rate9.1609.1609.16000.0000.00 
GFSIXThe Gabelli Global Financial Services8.6708.6708.6700-0.0400.46 
GFSYXStrategic Alternatives Fund -10.0510.0510.0500.000.00 
GFSZXStrategic Alternatives Fund - Investor10.0210.0210.0200.000.00 
GFVAXGoldman Sachs Focused Value Fund Class A12.1012.1012.100-0.080.66 
GFVCXGoldman Sachs Focused Value Fund Class C11.9211.9211.920-0.080.67 
GFVIXGoldman Sachs Focused Value Fund12.1112.1112.110-0.080.66 
GFVRXGoldman Sachs Focused Value Fund Class R12.0412.0412.040-0.080.66 
GFVSXGoldman Sachs Focused Value Fund12.1512.1512.150-0.080.65 
GFVUXGoldman Sachs Focused Value Fund Class12.1312.1312.130-0.080.66 
GGAIXInvesco Global Growth Fd Cl R535.1235.1235.1200.000.00 
GGBEXGuidestone Funds Global Bond Fund -10.2810.2810.2800.010.10 
GGBFXGuidestone Funds Global Bond Fund -10.2510.2510.2500.010.10 
GGBPXGoldman Sachs Investment Grade Credit10.2210.2210.2200.020.20 
GGBZXGuidestone Funds Aggressive Allocation13.0013.0013.000-0.020.15 
GGCAXGamco Growth Fund Class A85.8085.8085.800-0.700.81 
GGCCXGamco Growth Fund Class C72.0572.0572.050-0.590.81 
GGCIXGamco Growth Fund Class I88.5088.5088.500-0.720.81 
GGCPXGoldman Sachs International Tax-Managed10.6310.6310.6300.020.19 
GGCRXGoldman Sachs Concentrated Growth Fd Cl21.5921.5921.590-0.200.92 
GGCTXGoldman Sachs Concentrated Growth Fund23.2223.2223.220-0.210.90 
GGDPXGoldman Sachs International Small Cap12.0312.0312.0300.050.42 
GGEAXNationwide Global Sustainable Equity20.4320.4320.430-0.100.49 
GGECXNationwide Global Sustainable Equity19.0619.0619.060-0.090.47 
GGEFXGolub Group Equity Fund20.7120.7120.710-0.180.86 
GGEIXNationwide Global Sustainable Equity21.2121.2121.210-0.100.47 
GGEPXGoldman Sachs International Real Estate6.0506.0506.0500-0.0200.33 
GGESXNationwide Global Sustainable Equity21.2121.2121.210-0.100.47 
GGEYXGuidestone Funds Growth Equity Fund -33.0733.0733.070-0.220.66 
GGEZXGuidestone Funds Growth Equity Fund -32.7632.7632.760-0.220.67 
GGFPXGoldman Sachs International Equity13.1313.1313.1300.020.15 
GGFRXNationwide Dynamic U.S. Growth Fund10.2910.2910.290-0.070.68 
GGFSXThe Gabelli Global Financial Services8.6708.6708.6700-0.0400.46 
GGGAXGamco Global Growth Fund Class A45.7545.7545.750-0.100.22 
GGGCXGamco Global Growth Fund Class C37.4737.4737.470-0.080.21 
GGGGXDws GNMA Fund - Class A13.8913.8913.890-0.020.14 
GGGIXThe Gamco Global Growth Fd Cl I46.9146.9146.910-0.100.21 
GGGPXGoldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund Class32.2732.2732.270-0.200.62 
GGHCXInvesco Global Health Care Fund Cl A45.1245.1245.1200.300.67 
GGHPXGoldman Sachs International Equity6.7606.7606.76000.0100.15 
GGHSXInvesco Global Health Care Fund Class R646.3846.3846.3800.310.67 
GGHYXInvesco Global Health Care Fund Class Y46.2946.2946.2900.310.67 
GGIAXGoldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund11.8811.8811.880-0.040.34 
GGICXGoldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund11.7811.7811.780-0.050.42 
GGIDXGoldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund11.9011.9011.900-0.050.42 
GGIEXGoldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund11.8711.8711.870-0.040.34 
GGIFXVictory Incore Fund For Income Class R8.4008.4008.40000.0000.00 
GGIJXGoldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund11.8711.8711.870-0.050.42 
GGINXGoldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund11.8811.8811.880-0.050.42 
GGIPXGoldman Sachs Gqg Partners International17.3817.3817.3800.060.35 
GGIRXGoldman Sachs U.S. Mortgages Fund -10.7710.7710.7700.000.00 
GGISXGoldman Sachs Global Income Fund Service13.5713.5713.5700.020.15 
GGIUXGoldman Sachs U.S. Mortgages Fund Class10.7710.7710.7700.000.00 
GGIZXGuidestone Funds Balanced Allocation13.0713.0713.0700.000.00 
GGJPXGoldman Sachs Inflation Protected11.5911.5911.5900.020.17 
GGKPXGoldman Sachs Income Builder Fund Class25.5225.5225.520-0.010.04 
GGLCXThe Gabelli International Small Cap Fund12.8612.8612.8600.050.39 
GGLIXAberdeen U.S. Multi-Cap Equity Fund16.2216.2216.220-0.100.61 
GGLPXGoldman Sachs High Yield Municipal Fund10.2210.2210.2200.020.20 
GGMMXGabelli Global Mini Mites Fund Class I9.4809.4809.48000.0000.00 
GGMPXGoldman Sachs High Yield Fund Class P6.3606.3606.36000.0000.00 
GGNPXGoldman Sachs High Yield Floating Rate9.1709.1709.17000.0000.00 
GGOAXGoldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund18.8418.8418.840-0.010.05 
GGOCXGoldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund7.4407.4407.44000.0000.00 
GGOIXGoldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund25.7525.7525.750-0.010.04 
GGOPXGoldman Sachs High Quality Floating Rate8.7008.7008.70000.0000.00 
GGORXGoldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fd Cl17.0617.0617.060-0.010.06 
GGOSXGoldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund17.0317.0317.030-0.010.06 
GGOTXGoldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund20.7920.7920.790-0.010.05 
GGOUXGoldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund25.7825.7825.780-0.020.08 
GGPCXAmerican Funds Global Growth Portfolio20.2120.2120.2100.000.00 
GGPPXGoldman Sachs Growth Strategy Portfolio17.5217.5217.520-0.030.17 
GGQPXGoldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund25.8025.8025.800-0.010.04 
GGRAXGoldman Sachs Strategic Growth Fund11.2611.2611.260-0.100.88 
GGRCXGoldman Sachs Strategic Growth Fund6.6406.6406.6400-0.0500.75 
GGRPXGoldman Sachs Commodity Strategy Fund7.2307.2307.23000.0700.98 
GGRUXGoldman Sachs Strategic Growth Fund12.9012.9012.900-0.100.77 
GGRYXGrowth Allocation Fund - Institutional13.3113.3113.310-0.020.15 
GGSAXGoldman Sachs Trust Growth Strategy17.4817.4817.480-0.020.11 
GGSCXGoldman Sachs Trust Growth Strategy17.7117.7117.710-0.030.17 
GGSIXGoldman Sachs Trust Growth Strategy17.5217.5217.520-0.020.11 
GGSOXGrandeur Peak Global Stalwarts Fund20.3620.3620.3600.090.44 
GGSPXGoldman Sachs Growth and Income Strategy15.3315.3315.330-0.010.07 
GGSRXGoldman Sachs Growth Strategy Pft Cl R16.9616.9616.960-0.020.12 
GGSSXGoldman Sachs Trust Growth Strategy17.4017.4017.400-0.020.11 
GGSTXGoldman Sachs Growth Strategy Portfolio17.2517.2517.250-0.020.12 
GGSUXGoldman Sachs Growth Strategy Portfolio17.5217.5217.520-0.020.11 
GGSYXGrandeur Peak Global Stalwarts Fund20.5420.5420.5400.090.44 
GGTPXGoldman Sachs Government Income Fund15.6515.6515.6500.020.13 
GGUIXAberdeen Focused U.S. Equity Fund Insti9.5509.5509.5500-0.0600.62 
GGUPXGoldman Sachs Global Real Estate10.0210.0210.020-0.030.30 
GGWPXGoldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund11.8711.8711.870-0.040.34 
GGXPXGoldman Sachs Global Income Fund Class P13.6613.6613.6600.020.15 
GGYPXGoldman Sachs Focused Value Fund Class P12.1312.1312.130-0.080.66 
GGZPXGoldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund Class P15.3815.3815.380-0.110.71 
GHAAXVan Eck Funds - Global Hard Assets Fund29.6729.6729.6700.270.92 
GHACXVan Eck Global Hard Assets Fund Class C25.1825.1825.1800.230.92 
GHAIXVan Eck Global Hard Assets Fund I31.2131.2131.2100.290.94 
GHAYXVan Eck Global Hard Assets Fund Cl Y30.3030.3030.3000.280.93 
GHIRXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Income Fund -9.5309.5309.53000.0000.00 
GHPLXGotham Hedged Plus Fund - Institutional9.9409.9409.9400-0.1201.19 
GHQIXAmerican Beacon Garcia Hamilton Quality10.3210.3210.3200.000.00 
GHQPXAmerican Beacon Garcia Hamilton Quality10.3110.3110.3100.010.10 
GHQRXAmerican Beacon Garcia Hamilton Quality10.3110.3110.3100.000.00 
GHQYXAmerican Beacon Garcia Hamilton Quality10.3210.3210.3200.000.00 
GHSAXGood Harbor Tactical Select Fund Class A10.0110.0110.010-0.020.20 
GHSCXGood Harbor Tactical Select Fund Class C9.7909.7909.7900-0.0300.31 
GHSIXGood Harbor Tactical Select Fund Class I9.9709.9709.9700-0.0300.30 
GHTMXGoldman Sachs Structured International10.6910.6910.6900.020.19 
GHTRXGoldman Sachs International Tax-Managed10.6210.6210.6200.020.19 
GHVIXGMO High Yield Fund Class Vi20.6220.6220.620-0.040.19 
GHYAXGoldman Sachs High Yield Municipal Fd Cl10.2310.2310.2300.020.20 
GHYCXGoldman Sachs High Yield Municipal Fd Cl10.2310.2310.2300.020.20 
GHYIXGoldman Sachs High Yield Municipal Fd10.2310.2310.2300.020.20 
GHYMXHigh Yield Municipal Portfolio10.7810.7810.7800.010.09 
GHYSXGoldman Sachs High Yield Municipal Fund10.2210.2210.2200.010.10 
GHYYXPioneer Global High Yield Fund Class Y8.0908.0908.09000.0100.12 
GIARXGuidepath Absolute Return Allocation10.8110.8110.810-0.010.09 
GIBAXGuggenheim Total Return Bond Fund- A30.1630.1630.1600.060.20 
GIBCXGuggenheim Total Return Bond Fund- C30.1630.1630.1600.050.17 
GIBIXGuggenheim Total Return Bond Fund-30.1830.1830.1800.050.17 
GIBLXGuggenheim Total Return Bond Fund P30.1530.1530.1500.050.17 
GIBRXGuggenheim Total Return Bond Fund Class30.2030.2030.2000.050.17 
GICAXGoldman Sachs Intl Small Cap Insights Fd11.9911.9911.9900.050.42 
GICCXGoldman Sachs Intl Small Cap Insights Fd11.5511.5511.5500.050.43 
GICIXGoldman Sachs Intl Small Cap Insights Fd12.0112.0112.0100.060.50 
GICPXGamco Global Growth Fund Class AAA45.7845.7845.780-0.090.20 
GICUXGoldman Sachs International Small Cap12.0312.0312.0300.050.42 
GIDAXGoldman Sachs International Equity6.8906.8906.89000.0100.15 
GIDCXGoldman Sachs International Equity6.6406.6406.64000.0100.15 
GIDGXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Dividend Global12.4112.4112.410-0.020.16 
GIDHXGoldman Sachs International Equity6.7606.7606.76000.0100.15 
GIDRXGMO International Developed Equity10.2810.2810.2800.010.10 
GIDUXGoldman Sachs International Equity6.7506.7506.75000.0100.15 
GIDWXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Dividend and14.4014.4014.400-0.060.41 
GIEAXGMO International Equity Allocation III30.6430.6430.6400.060.20 
GIEYXGuidestone Funds International Equity14.0514.0514.0500.030.21 
GIEZXGuidestone Funds International Equity14.0414.0414.0400.020.14 
GIFAXGuggenheim Floating Rate Strategies24.3424.3424.3400.010.04 
GIFCXGuggenheim Floating Rate Strategies24.3424.3424.3400.020.08 
GIFFXInvesco Growth and Income Fund Cl R622.2822.2822.280-0.160.71 
GIFIXGuggenheim Floating Rate Strategies24.3724.3724.3700.020.08 
GIFMXGuidepath Managed Futures Strategy Fund8.9708.9708.97000.0400.45 
GIFPXGuggenheim Floating Rate Strategies Fund24.3624.3624.3600.020.08 
GIFRXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Income Fd10.3010.3010.3000.000.00 
GIFSXGuggenheim Floating Rate Strategies Fund24.3724.3724.3700.020.08 
GIGAXAberdeen International Equity Fund Class17.4017.4017.4000.060.35 
GIGCXAberdeen International Equity Fund Class16.3416.3416.3400.060.37 
GIGGXDws GNMA Fund - Class Institutional13.8913.8913.890-0.030.22 
GIGIXAberdeen International Equity Fund Insti17.8617.8617.8600.070.39 
GIGRXGamco International Growth Fund Class25.8125.8125.8100.050.19 
GIGSXAberdeen International Equity Fund17.7817.7817.7800.060.34 
GIGTXDws GNMA Fund - Class T13.8913.8913.890-0.030.22 
GIIAXNationwide International Index Fund8.1008.1008.10000.0200.25 
GIICXNationwide International Index Class C7.5207.5207.52000.0200.27 
GIIGXGamco International Growth Fd Inc Cl I26.2126.2126.2100.050.19 
GIIRXNationwide International Index Fund8.0708.0708.07000.0100.12 
GIIYXGuidestone Funds International Equity11.1511.1511.1500.020.18 
GIJAXGuggenheim Municipal Income Fund- A13.3913.3913.3900.000.00 
GIJCXGuggenheim Municipal Income Fund- C13.3813.3813.3800.000.00 
GIJIXGuggenheim Municipal Income Fund-13.3913.3913.3900.000.00 
GIJPXGuggenheim Municipal Income Fund P Class13.3813.3813.3800.000.00 
GIKRXGuggenheim Limited Duration Fund Class25.6125.6125.6100.000.00 
GILAXLord Abbett Fundamental Equity Fund10.1910.1910.190-0.050.49 
GILCXGuggenheim Large Cap Value Fund-42.2342.2342.230-0.240.57 
GILDXGuggenheim Limited Duration Fund- A25.6325.6325.6300.000.00 
GILFXGuggenheim Limited Duration Fund- C25.6125.6125.6100.000.00 
GILGXGuidemark Large Cap Core Fund23.9023.9023.900-0.120.50 
GILHXGuggenheim Limited Duration Fund-25.6225.6225.6200.000.00 
GILIXGuggenheim Styleplus - Large Core Fund-24.2524.2524.250-0.160.66 
GILLXGoldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund Class15.4015.4015.400-0.110.71 
GILPXGuggenheim Limited Duration Fund P Class25.6325.6325.6300.000.00 
GIMAXColumbia Intermediate Municipal Bond10.6010.6010.6000.000.00 
GIMCXNationwide Investor Destinations10.7610.7610.7600.010.09 
GIMDXGoldman Sachs Local Emerging Markets5.8305.8305.83000.0000.00 
GIMFXImplementation Fund12.4712.4712.4700.000.00 
GIMMXGoldman Sachs Multi-Manager Alternatives11.0311.0311.0300.000.00 
GIMSXGoldman Sachs Local Emerging Markets5.8305.8305.83000.0000.00 
GINCXCls Growth and Income Fund Class T11.2911.2911.2900.000.00 
GINDXGotham Index Plus Fund Institutional16.4716.4716.470-0.110.66 
GINGXGoldman Sachs Blue Chip Fund16.4316.4316.430-0.100.60 
GINNXGuinness Atkinson Global Innovators Fund58.2258.2258.220-0.290.50 
GINUXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Insights46.9746.9746.9700.160.34 
GIOAXGuggenheim Macro Opportunities Fund- A26.9426.9426.940-0.010.04 
GIOCXGuggenheim Macro Opportunities Fund- C26.9326.9326.9300.000.00 
GIOFXGuidemark Opportunitic Fixed Income Fd7.1107.1107.11000.0000.00 
GIOIXGuggenheim Macro Opportunities Fund-26.9826.9826.9800.000.00 
GIOPXGuggenheim Macro Opportunities Fund P26.9526.9526.950-0.010.04 
GIOSXGuggenheim Macro Opportunities Fund26.9726.9726.9700.000.00 
GIOTXGMO International Developed Equity16.2216.2216.2200.010.06 
GIPAXGoldman Sachs Trust Balanced Strategy12.4212.4212.420-0.010.08 
GIPCXGoldman Sachs Trust Balanced Strategy12.4412.4412.4400.000.00 
GIPIXGoldman Sachs Trust Balanced Strategy12.4312.4312.4300.000.00 
GIPRXGoldman Sachs Balanced Strategy Pft Cl R12.3612.3612.360-0.010.08 
GIPSXGoldman Sachs Trust Income Strategy12.5812.5812.5800.000.00 
GIPTXGoldman Sachs Balanced Strategy12.3712.3712.3700.000.00 
GIPUXGoldman Sachs Balanced Strategy12.4312.4312.4300.000.00 
GIRAXGoldman Sachs International Real Estate6.2806.2806.2800-0.0200.32 
GIRCXGoldman Sachs International Real Estate6.3306.3306.3300-0.0200.31 
GIREXGriffin Institutional Access Real Estate25.3125.3125.3100.000.00 
GIRGXGoldman Sachs Blue Chip Fund Investor16.4416.4416.440-0.090.54 
GIRIXGoldman Sachs International Real Estate6.0606.0606.0600-0.0300.49 
GIRLXGoldman Sachs International Small Cap11.9511.9511.9500.060.50 
GIRMXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity27.7927.7927.7900.170.62 
GIRNXGoldman Sachs International Equity ESG25.2625.2625.2600.050.20 
GIRPXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity10.9310.9310.9300.080.74 
GIRRXAberdeen International Equity Fund Class16.5616.5616.5600.060.36 
GIRTXGoldman Sachs International Real Estate6.2306.2306.2300-0.0200.32 
GIRUXGoldman Sachs International Real Estate6.0606.0606.0600-0.0200.33 
GIRVXGoldman Sachs International Equity6.7406.7406.74000.0100.15 
GISOXGrandeur Peak International Stalwarts20.6620.6620.6600.130.63 
GISRXGuidepath Growth Allocation Fund -14.3814.3814.380-0.030.21 
GISTXGoldman Sachs Technology Opportunities33.6433.6433.640-0.290.85 
GISYXGrandeur Peak International Stalwarts20.7820.7820.7800.130.63 
GITAXGoldman Sachs Technology Tollkeeper Fd29.6029.6029.600-0.260.87 
GITCXGoldman Sachs Technology Tollkeeper Fd21.5421.5421.540-0.190.87 
GITIXGoldman Sachs Technology Tollkeeper Fd34.4134.4134.410-0.300.86 
GITRXGoldman Sachs International Tax-Managed10.6910.6910.6900.020.19 
GITSXGoldman Sachs Technology Tollkeeper Fd28.6028.6028.600-0.250.87 
GITTXGuidepath Conservative Allocation Fund -10.9210.9210.9200.000.00 
GITUXGuidepath Tactical Allocation Fund -10.9910.9910.9900.000.00 
GIUIXGuggenheim Styleplus - Mid Growth Fund-50.8250.8250.8200.120.24 
GIUSXGuggenheim Investment Grade Bond Fund-20.7720.7720.7700.040.19 
GIVYXGlobal Tactical Fund Institutional Class11.9111.9111.910-0.110.92 
GIWEXGuidemark World Ex-US Fd Insti Shs10.1010.1010.1000.020.20 
GIXFXGuidepath Flexible Income Allocation10.5710.5710.5700.000.00 
GIXIXNationwide International Index Fund8.1608.1608.16000.0200.25 
GIYAXGuggenheim Ultra Short Duration Fund A9.9809.9809.98000.0000.00 
GIYIXGuggenheim Ultra Short Duration Fund9.9709.9709.97000.0000.00 
GIZAXInvesco Global Infrastructure Fund Class11.1811.1811.180-0.050.45 
GIZCXInvesco Global Infrastructure Fund Class11.1511.1511.150-0.050.45 
GIZFXInvesco Global Infrastructure Fund Class11.2011.2011.200-0.040.36 
GIZRXInvesco Global Infrastructure Fund Class11.1711.1711.170-0.040.36 
GIZSXInvesco Global Infrastructure Fund Class11.2011.2011.200-0.040.36 
GIZYXInvesco Global Infrastructure Fund Class11.1911.1911.190-0.040.36 
GJRTXGoldman Sachs Absolute Return Tracker9.7909.7909.7900-0.0100.10 
GKIRXGoldman Sachs Income Builder Fund -25.4425.4425.440-0.010.04 
GLACXPower Global Tactical9.6409.6409.6400-0.0200.21 
GLAGXCls Global Aggressive Equity Fund Class16.6016.6016.6000.020.12 
GLALXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Allocation20.6520.6520.650-0.030.15 
GLAPXGMO Global Asset Allocation Series Fund9.9609.9609.96000.0000.00 
GLBFXGl Beyond Income Fund0.76000.76000.760000.00000.00 
GLBIXLeuthold Global Fund Insti Class8.6208.6208.6200-0.0100.12 
GLBLXLeuthold Global Fund8.4808.4808.4800-0.0100.12 
GLBNXGreat Lakes Bond Fd Inst Cl10.0110.0110.0100.000.00 
GLCAXMsif Global Counterpoint Portfolio -17.7317.7317.7300.201.14 
GLCCXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Growth Insights34.9634.9634.960-0.190.54 
GLCDXMsif Global Counterpoint Portfolio -17.4917.4917.4900.201.16 
GLCGXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Growth Insights40.0540.0540.050-0.210.52 
GLCIXMsif Global Counterpoint Portfolio -17.8417.8417.8400.201.13 
GLCRXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Growth Insights38.9338.9338.930-0.200.51 
GLCSXMsif Global Counterpoint Portfolio -17.8617.8617.8600.201.13 
GLCTXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Growth Insights39.5139.5139.510-0.210.53 
GLCUXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Growth Insights41.6641.6641.660-0.220.53 
GLDAXGabelli Gold Fund Inc. Class A20.7620.7620.7600.120.58 
GLDCXGabelli Gold Fund Inc. Class C18.9018.9018.9000.110.59 
GLDIXGabelli Gold Fund Inc. Class I21.1521.1521.1500.120.57 
GLDNXGreat Lakes Disciplined Equity Fd Inst18.5718.5718.570-0.140.75 
GLDPXRg Aurum Fund Institutional Class21.4521.4521.4500.331.56 
GLDYXGuidestone Funds Low-Duration Bond Fund13.6313.6313.630-0.020.15 
GLDZXGuidestone Funds Low-Duration Bond Fund13.6413.6413.640-0.010.07 
GLEAXGoldman Sachs MLP & Energy Fund - Class7.1507.1507.1500-0.0500.69 
GLECXGoldman Sachs MLP & Energy Fund - Class7.1307.1307.1300-0.0500.70 
GLEIXGoldman Sachs MLP & Energy Fund -7.1607.1607.1600-0.0500.69 
GLEPXGoldman Sachs MLP & Energy Fund -7.1607.1607.1600-0.0500.69 
GLERXGoldman Sachs MLP & Energy Fund - Class7.1507.1507.1500-0.0500.69 
GLESXGoldman Sachs MLP & Energy Fund - Class7.1607.1607.1600-0.0400.56 
GLFOXLazard Global Listed Infrastructure Ptf15.0915.0915.0900.020.13 
GLIFXLazard Global Listed Infrastructure Ptf15.0815.0815.0800.020.13 
GLIRXGoldman Sachs Local Emerging Markets5.8305.8305.83000.0000.00 
GLLAXAberdeen Global Equity Fund Class A14.6014.6014.600-0.030.21 
GLLCXAberdeen Global Equity Fund Class C13.5513.5513.550-0.030.22 
GLLIXGreat Lakes Large Cap Value Fd Inst Cl13.2013.2013.200-0.060.45 
GLLSXAberdeen Global Equity Fund Insti14.8214.8214.820-0.030.20 
GLNAXMFS Global New Discovery Fd Cl A23.1423.1423.1400.060.26 
GLNBXMFS Global New Discovery Fd Cl B21.4721.4721.4700.050.23 
GLNCXMFS Global New Discovery Fd Cl C21.4721.4721.4700.050.23 
GLNIXMFS Global New Discovery Fd Cl I23.5723.5723.5700.060.26 
GLNJXMFS Global New Discovery Fd Cl R121.4621.4621.4600.060.28 
GLNKXMFS Global New Discovery Fd Cl R222.6122.6122.6100.060.27 
GLNLXMFS Global New Discovery Fd Cl R323.1323.1323.1300.050.22 
GLNMXMFS Global New Discovery Fd Cl R423.5723.5723.5700.060.26 
GLNNXMFS Global New Discover Fd Cl R523.6323.6323.6300.060.25 
GLOBXBrandywineglobal-Global Opportunities10.9310.9310.9300.010.09 
GLOIXThe Gabelli International Small Cap Fund14.6814.6814.6800.060.41 
GLOSXPioneer Global Equity Fund Class A16.8516.8516.850-0.030.18 
GLPAXGoldman Sachs MLP Energy Infrastructure17.1817.1817.180-0.160.92 
GLPCXGoldman Sachs MLP Energy Infrastructure15.9415.9415.940-0.150.93 
GLPIXGoldman Sachs MLP Energy Infrastructure17.6217.6217.620-0.170.96 
GLPRXGoldman Sachs MLP Energy Infrastructure16.7616.7616.760-0.160.95 
GLPSXGoldman Sachs MLP Energy Infrastructure17.8817.8817.880-0.160.89 
GLRBXJames Advantage Funds James Balanced21.0121.0121.010-0.040.19 
GLREXGriffin Institutional Access Real Estate25.1125.1125.110-0.010.04 
GLRIXJames Golden Rainbow Fund Class I20.7420.7420.740-0.040.19 
GLSCXGreat Lakes Small Cap Opportunity Fd Inv14.8114.8114.810-0.050.34 
GLSIXGreat Lakes Small Cap Opportunity Fd15.1315.1315.130-0.050.33 
GLSOXSecured Options Portfolio -12.4812.4812.4800.000.00 
GLSRXAberdeen Focused U.S. Equity Fund Class7.7007.7007.7000-0.0500.65 
GLSSXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Strategic3.6903.6903.6900-0.0100.27 
GLTAXInvesco Global Targeted Returns Fund Cl9.3209.3209.32000.0000.00 
GLTCXInvesco Global Targeted Returns Fund Cl9.1109.1109.1100-0.0100.11 
GLTFXInvesco Global Targeted Returns Fund Cl9.3809.3809.38000.0000.00 
GLTRXInvesco Global Targeted Returns Fund Cl9.2509.2509.2500-0.0100.11 
GLTSXInvesco Global Targeted Returns Fund Cl9.3709.3709.3700-0.0100.11 
GLTYXInvesco Global Targeted Returns Fund Cl9.3709.3709.3700-0.0100.11 
GLVAXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Focus Fund76.0176.0176.0100.130.17 
GLVCXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Focus Fund69.0669.0669.0600.120.17 
GLVIXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Focus Fund79.3679.3679.3600.140.18 
GLVNXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Focus Fund73.5173.5173.5100.120.16 
GLVYXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Focus Fund78.1478.1478.1400.140.18 
GMADXGMO Global Equity Allocation Fund Class27.8927.8927.890-0.020.07 
GMAEXGMO Cyclical Focus Fund Class Vi27.5127.5127.510-0.180.65 
GMAGXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Multi-Asset12.0112.0112.0100.040.33 
GMAHXGmo-Usonian Japan Value Creation Fund21.7621.7621.7600.160.74 
GMAMXGoldman Sachs Multi-Manager Alternatives10.9610.9610.9600.000.00 
GMAPXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Equity Insights27.4427.4427.440-0.040.15 
GMARXNationwide Investor Destinations9.2309.2309.2300-0.0100.11 
GMBAXColumbia Massachusetts Intermediate10.7210.7210.7200.010.09 
GMBPXGoldman Sachs Short-Term Conservative10.0710.0710.0700.000.00 
GMCCXNationwide Mid Cap Market Index Fund14.3514.3514.350-0.010.07 
GMCDXGMO Emerging Country Debt Fund Class III27.4327.4327.4300.060.22 
GMCFXGMO International Equity Fund IV22.3622.3622.3600.010.04 
GMCMXGoldman Sachs Multi-Manager Alternatives10.5510.5510.5500.000.00 
GMCOXGuidemark Core Fixed Income Fund10.3110.3110.3100.020.19 
GMCPXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Income Fund10.3010.3010.3000.010.10 
GMCQXGMO U.S. Equity Fund Class Vi12.8912.8912.890-0.050.39 
GMCUXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid Cap Value Fund13.2713.2713.270-0.060.45 
GMDFXGMO Emerging Country Debt Fund IV27.3927.3927.3900.070.26 
GMDIXNationwide Investor Destinations9.6409.6409.6400-0.0100.10 
GMDPXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Government9.9809.9809.98000.0000.00 
GMDRXNationwide Investor Destinations9.3709.3709.37000.0000.00 
GMDYXGuidestone Funds Medium-Duration Bond16.0316.0316.0300.000.00 
GMDZXGuidestone Funds Medium-Duration Bond16.0416.0416.0400.010.06 
GMEMXGMO Emerging Markets Fund Class II34.3534.3534.3500.110.32 
GMEPXGoldman Sachs Asia Equity Fund Class P41.9641.9641.9600.541.30 
GMFPXGoldman Sachs Satellite Strategies8.2908.2908.29000.0100.12 
GMFZXGuidestone Funds Mydestination 2045 Fund10.6610.6610.660-0.020.19 
GMGEXGMO Global Equity Allocation Fund - III27.8927.8927.890-0.020.07 
GMGYXMydestination 2055 Fund - Institutional14.9014.9014.900-0.030.20 
GMGZXGuidestone Funds Mydestination 2055 Fund14.8514.8514.850-0.030.20 
GMHPXGoldman Sachs Rising Dividend Growth11.5411.5411.540-0.080.69 
GMHYXMydestination 2035 Fund - Institutional11.0511.0511.050-0.020.18 
GMHZXGuidestone Funds Mydestination 2035 Fund11.0311.0311.030-0.020.18 
GMIAXNationwide Investor Destinations9.5909.5909.5900-0.0100.10 
GMICXGMO International Equity Fund II22.1322.1322.1300.010.05 
GMIFXGuidemark Opportunistic Fixed Income Fd7.6807.6807.68000.0000.00 
GMIMXNationwide Investor Destinations10.3810.3810.3800.000.00 
GMJPXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Securities12.4212.4212.420-0.020.16 
GMKPXGoldman Sachs Imprint Emerging Markets9.4509.4509.45000.0900.96 
GMLGXGuidemark Large Cap Core Fund Service23.4623.4623.460-0.120.51 
GMLPXGoldman Sachs MLP Energy Infrastructure17.8617.8617.860-0.170.94 
GMLVXGuidemark Emerging Markets Fund Service14.9814.9814.9800.040.27 
GMMFXGoldman Sachs Multi-Manager Alternatives11.1011.1011.1000.000.00 
GMMPXGoldman Sachs Multi-Manager Alternatives11.0911.0911.0900.000.00 
GMMRXNationwide Investor Destinations10.2610.2610.2600.000.00 
GMNAXGabelli Global Mini Mites Fund Class A9.4709.4709.47000.0000.00 
GMNCXGabelli Global Mini Mites Fund Class C9.4409.4409.44000.0000.00 
GMNFXGotham Master Neutral Fund -9.0809.0809.08000.0100.11 
GMNPXGoldman Sachs MLP Energy Infrastructure17.9217.9217.920-0.170.94 
GMOBXGMO Asset Allocation Bond Fund Class III23.9323.9323.9300.030.13 
GMODXGMO Opportunistic Income Fund Class Vi26.1726.1726.1700.020.08 
GMOEXGMO Emerging Markets Fund Class III34.4634.4634.4600.110.32 
GMOIXGMO International Equity Fund III22.3922.3922.3900.010.04 
GMOKXGMO Risk Premium Fund Class Vi26.7726.7726.7700.000.00 
GMOLXGMO Opportunistic Income Fund Class I26.1126.1126.1100.010.04 
GMPPXGoldman Sachs Mid Cap Value Fund Class P35.4535.4535.450-0.160.45 
GMQPXGoldman Sachs Managed Futures Strategy10.0710.0710.0700.010.10 
GMRAXNationwide Small Cap Index Fund Class A10.5210.5210.5200.010.10 
GMRCXNationwide Small Cap Index Fund Class C9.5909.5909.59000.0000.00 
GMREXGriffin Institutional Access Real Estate24.8224.8224.8200.000.00 
GMRIXNationwide Small Cap Index Fund Class R610.8610.8610.8600.010.09 
GMRPXGMO Risk Premium Fd Cl III26.9826.9826.9800.000.00 
GMSAXGoldman Sachs Managed Futures Strategy9.7809.7809.78000.0000.00 
GMSCXGoldman Sachs Managed Futures Strategy9.2109.2109.21000.0000.00 
GMSDXInvesco Macro Allocation Strategy Fund8.7508.7508.75000.0300.34 
GMSEXInvesco Macro Allocation Strategy Fund8.6308.6308.63000.0300.35 
GMSHXInvesco Macro Allocation Strategy Fund8.8208.8208.82000.0400.46 
GMSJXInvesco Macro Allocation Strategy Fund8.7308.7308.73000.0300.34 
GMSKXInvesco Macro Allocation Strategy Fund8.8308.8308.83000.0400.46 
GMSLXInvesco Macro Allocation Strategy Fund8.8108.8108.81000.0400.46 
GMSMXGuidemark Small/Mid Cap Core Fund17.0617.0617.0600.020.12 
GMSRXNationwide Small Cap Index Fund Class R10.3010.3010.3000.010.10 
GMSSXGoldman Sachs Managed Futures Strategy10.0810.0810.0800.010.10 
GMSWXGoldman Sachs Managed Futures Strategy10.0810.0810.0800.000.00 
GMTEXGuidemark Tax-Exempt Fixed Income Fund11.5111.5111.5100.010.09 
GMTYXMydestination 2015 Fund - Institutional11.0811.0811.080-0.010.09 
GMTZXGuidestone Funds Mydestination 2015 Fund11.0611.0611.0600.000.00 
GMUEXGMO U.S. Equity Fund Class III13.0113.0113.010-0.060.46 
GMUPXGoldman Sachs Long Short Credit8.9208.9208.92000.0100.11 
GMVAXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid Cap Value Class13.0913.0913.090-0.050.38 
GMVCXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid Cap Value Class12.6812.6812.680-0.050.39 
GMVIXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid Cap Value Fund 13.1913.1913.190-0.060.45 
GMVPXGoldman Sachs Bond Fund Class P Shares11.2611.2611.2600.020.18 
GMVRXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid Cap Value Class13.0313.0313.030-0.060.46 
GMWAXGMO Global Asset Allocation Fund III34.0234.0234.0200.000.00 
GMWEXGuidemark World Ex-US Fund Service9.7509.7509.75000.0200.21 
GMWPXGoldman Sachs Local Emerging Markets5.8305.8305.83000.0000.00 
GMWRXGMO Global Asset Allocation Fund Class34.0234.0234.0200.000.00 
GMWYXMydestination 2025 Fund - Institutional11.1811.1811.180-0.010.09 
GMWZXGuidestone Funds Mydestination 202511.1711.1711.170-0.010.09 
GMXAXNationwide Mid Cap Market Index Fund16.0216.0216.020-0.020.12 
GMXIXNationwide Mid Cap Market Index Fund16.3816.3816.380-0.010.06 
GMXPXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Insights21.2221.2221.220-0.120.56 
GMXRXNationwide Mid Cap Market Index Fund15.7315.7315.730-0.010.06 
GMYPXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Fund Class15.4515.4515.450-0.070.45 
GMYYXMydestination 2045 Fund - Institutional10.6910.6910.690-0.020.19 
GMZPXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Growth Insights41.6441.6441.640-0.220.53 
GNDCXInvesco Global Low Volatility Equity11.8611.8611.8600.010.08 
GNDIXInvesco Global Low Volatility Equity12.7112.7112.7100.020.16 
GNDSXInvesco Global Low Volatility Equity12.7012.7012.7000.020.16 
GNMFXPimco Gurtin National Municipal10.5110.5110.5100.000.00 
GNMVXPimco Gurtin National Municipal10.7210.7210.7200.000.00 
GNNDXGotham Index Plus Fund - Class Investor16.4116.4116.410-0.120.73 
GNSRXAberdeen U.S. Small Cap Equity Fund33.5333.5333.530-0.090.27 
GNWRXNationwide Fund Class R26.4826.4826.480-0.160.60 
GNXAXAlphacentric Robotics and Automation15.1115.1115.110-0.010.07 
GNXCXAlphacentric Robotics and Automation14.7214.7214.720-0.010.07 
GNXIXAlphacentric Robotics and Automation15.2515.2515.250-0.010.07 
GNYTXColumbia New York Intermediate Municipal12.1412.1412.1400.010.08 
GOAXXFederated Government Obligations0.14000.14000.140000.00000.00 
GOBAXBrandywineglobal - Global Opportunities11.4811.4811.4800.010.09 
GOBCXBrandywineglobal - Global Opportunities11.3211.3211.3200.000.00 
GOBFXBrandywineglobal - Global Opportunities11.3411.3411.3400.010.09 
GOBIXBrandywineglobal - Global Opportunities11.4311.4311.4300.010.09 
GOBSXBrandywineglobal - Global Opportunities11.4611.4611.4600.020.17 
GOCAXThe Gabelli International Small Cap Fund14.2714.2714.2700.050.35 
GOFCXPioneer Select Mid Cap Growth Fd Class C38.9738.9738.9700.130.33 
GOFFXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Opportunities76.4576.4576.4500.180.24 
GOFIXGMO Resources Fd Cl III22.0822.0822.0800.100.45 
GOGFXVictory Sycamore Small Company40.7440.7440.740-0.100.24 
GOGIXJohn Hancock Funds III International35.1635.1635.1600.130.37 
GOIAXGoldman Sachs Trust Growth and Income15.2815.2815.280-0.020.13 
GOICXGoldman Sachs Trust Growth and Income14.8914.8914.890-0.020.13 
GOIGXJohn Hancock Fds III International35.0135.0135.0100.130.37 
GOIIXGoldman Sachs Trust Growth and Income15.3415.3415.340-0.010.07 
GOIOXJohn Hancock Funds III International35.1535.1535.1500.120.34 
GOISXGoldman Sachs Trust Growth and Income15.2415.2415.240-0.020.13 
GOIUXGoldman Sachs Growth and Income Strategy15.3315.3315.330-0.010.07 
GOLDXGabelli Gold Fund Inc. Class AAA20.7120.7120.7100.110.53 
GONCXJohn Hancock Funds III International34.0834.0834.0800.120.35 
GONFXGotham Neutral 500 Fund - Institutional10.0110.0110.0100.000.00 
GONIXGotham Neutral Fund- Institutional Class8.7108.7108.71000.0000.00 
GOODXGoodhaven Fund25.9425.9425.940-0.220.84 
GOPAXAberdeen China A Share Equity Fund Class36.0436.0436.0400.160.45 
GOPCXAberdeen China A Share Equity Fund Class34.2034.2034.2000.160.47 
GOPIXAberdeen China A Share Equity Fund36.4236.4236.4200.160.44 
GOPRXAberdeen China A Share Equity Fund Class35.1635.1635.1600.160.46 
GOPSXAberdeen China A Share Equity Fund36.2636.2636.2600.170.47 
GOVAXIncome Collecting 1-3 Months T-Bills105.9105.9105.900.00.01 
GOVBXIncome Collecting 1-3 Months T-Bills105.8105.8105.800.00.00 
GOVDXIncome Collecting 1-3 Months T-Bills104.6104.6104.600.00.01 
GOVIXGMO Resources Fund Cl IV22.0222.0222.0200.100.46 
GOVTXIncome Collecting 1-3 Months T-Bills106.5106.5106.500.00.00 
GOWLXGreen Owl Intrinsic Value Fund20.0320.0320.030-0.160.79 
GPAAXGrant Park Multi Alternative Strategies11.0211.0211.0200.030.27 
GPACXGrant Park Multi Alternative Strategies10.6210.6210.6200.030.28 
GPAFXVictory Rs Large Cap Alpha Fund - Class50.1650.1650.160-0.300.59 
GPAIXGrant Park Multi Alternative Strategies11.1611.1611.1600.040.36 
GPANXGrant Park Multi Alternative Strategies11.0411.0411.0400.040.36 
GPAPXGoldman Sachs Short-Term Conservative10.0710.0710.0700.000.00 
GPARXGuidepath Absolute Return Allocation10.7810.7810.7800.000.00 
GPBFXGMO Core Plus Bond Fund Class IV22.4222.4222.4200.040.18 
GPEIXGrandeur Peak Emerging Markets15.5015.5015.5000.060.39 
GPEOXGrandeur Peak Emerging Markets15.3815.3815.3800.050.33 
GPGAXBNY Mellon U.S. Mortgage Fund Inc. Class15.1515.1515.150-0.010.07 
GPGIXGrandeur Peak Global Opportunities Fund 4.8204.8204.82000.0200.42 
GPGOXGrandeur Peak Global Opportunities Fund4.7404.7404.74000.0200.42 
GPICXGuidepath Conservative Income Fund9.9109.9109.9100-0.0100.10 
GPIFXGuidepath Flexible Income Allocation10.4710.4710.470-0.010.10 
GPIGXGuidepath Growth and Income Fund10.6610.6610.660-0.030.28 
GPIIXGrandeur Peak International4.4904.4904.49000.0200.45 
GPINXGuidepath Income Fund10.1010.1010.1000.010.10 
GPIOXGrandeur Peak International4.4504.4504.45000.0200.45 
GPIRXGoldman Sachs Growth & Income Strategy15.1615.1615.160-0.010.07 
GPITXGoldman Sachs Growth and Income Strategy15.2115.2115.210-0.020.13 
GPMCXGrandeur Peak Global Micro Cap Fund17.2517.2517.2500.070.41 
GPMFXGuidepath Managed Futures Strategy Fund8.7708.7708.77000.0300.34 
GPMIXGuidepath Multi-Asset Income Allocation10.6310.6310.630-0.020.19 
GPNCXBNY Mellon U.S. Mortgage Fund Inc. Class15.1815.1815.180-0.010.07 
GPNIXBNY Mellon U.S. Mortgage Fund Inc. Class15.1515.1515.150-0.010.07 
GPNYXBNY Mellon U.S. Mortgage Fund Inc. Class15.1615.1615.1600.000.00 
GPPAXGoldman Sachs Short-Term Conservative10.0710.0710.0700.000.00 
GPPIXGoldman Sachs Short-Term Conservative10.0810.0810.0800.000.00 
GPPOXGoldman Sachs Short-Term Conservative10.0810.0810.0800.010.10 
GPPPXGoldman Sachs Short-Term Conservative10.0710.0710.0700.000.00 
GPPSXGoldman Sachs Short-Term Conservative10.0810.0810.0800.000.00 
GPRIXGrandeur Peak Global Reach Fund20.5420.5420.5400.060.29 
GPROXGrandeur Peak Global Reach Fund Investor20.4120.4120.4100.060.29 
GPSCXVictory Rs Small Cap Equity Fund - Class19.5819.5819.5800.180.93 
GPSTXGuidepath Growth Allocation Fund -14.2214.2214.220-0.030.21 
GPTCXGuidepath Conservative Allocation Fund -10.8010.8010.8000.000.00 
GPTUXGuidepath Tactical Allocation Fund -10.8810.8810.8800.000.00 
GPVXXStit Government & Agency Portfolio0.15000.15000.15000-0.01006.25 
GQEFXGMO Quality Fund Class IV26.5626.5626.560-0.210.78 
GQEIXGqg Partners US Select Quality Equity13.8013.8013.800-0.110.79 
GQEPXGqg Partners US Select Quality Equity13.7713.7713.770-0.120.86 
GQERXGqg Partners US Select Quality Equity13.8013.8013.800-0.120.86 
GQESXGMO Quality Fund Class R626.4826.4826.480-0.220.82 
GQETXGMO Quality Fund Class III26.5026.5026.500-0.210.79 
GQGIXGqg Partners Emerging Markets Equity16.8916.8916.8900.201.20 
GQGPXGqg Partners Emerging Markets Equity16.8116.8116.8100.191.14 
GQGRXGqg Partners Emerging Markets Equity16.8916.8916.8900.201.20 
GQIRXGoldman Sachs U.S. Tax-Managed Equity28.7128.7128.710-0.130.45 
GQLIXGMO Quality Fund Class I26.4526.4526.450-0.220.82 
GQLOXGMO Quality Fund Class Vi26.5126.5126.510-0.220.82 
GQLVXGlenmede Quantitative U S Large Cap10.1210.1210.120-0.050.49 
GQPSXGMO Quality Series Fund Class PS12.3412.3412.340-0.100.80 
GQRIXGqg Partners Global Quality Equity Fund12.8112.8112.810-0.030.23 
GQRPXGqg Partners Global Quality Equity Fund12.7812.7812.780-0.030.23 
GQRRXGqg Partners Global Quality Equity Fund12.8112.8112.810-0.030.23 
GQSCXGlenmede Quantitative U S Small Cap10.8710.8710.870-0.010.09 
GQURXGMO Quality Series Fund Class R612.3412.3412.340-0.100.80 
GRAXXFederated Government Reserves Fund -0.15000.15000.15000-0.01006.25 
GRBXXFederated Government Reserves Fund -0.15000.15000.15000-0.01006.25 
GRCXXFederated Government Reserves Fund -0.15000.15000.15000-0.01006.25 
GREAXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Securities11.9211.9211.920-0.010.08 
GRECXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Securities11.2111.2111.210-0.010.09 
GREDXGMO Resources Series Fund Class R610.1710.1710.1700.040.39 
GREIXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Securities12.4312.4312.430-0.010.08 
GREPXGMO Resources Series Fund Class PS10.1710.1710.1700.050.49 
GRERXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Securities Fd11.7611.7611.760-0.010.08 
GRESXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Securities12.0412.0412.040-0.010.08 
GRETXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Securities12.0712.0712.070-0.010.08 
GREUXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Securities12.4312.4312.430-0.010.08 
GREYXGuidestone Funds Global Real Estate9.2409.2409.2400-0.0200.22 
GREZXGuidestone Funds Global Real Estate9.2709.2709.2700-0.0100.11 
GRFXXFederated Government Reserves Fund -0.15000.15000.15000-0.01006.25 
GRGDXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Dividend Global12.3912.3912.390-0.020.16 
GRGGXDws GNMA Fund - Class R13.9113.9113.910-0.020.14 
GRGRXGoldman Sachs Equity Income Fund Class R39.3239.3239.320-0.130.33 
GRGTXGoldman Sachs Equity Income Fund39.4739.4739.470-0.140.35 
GRGUXGoldman Sachs Equity Income Fund Class40.2840.2840.280-0.140.35 
GRGVXGoldman Sachs Blue Chip Fund Class R16.3316.3316.330-0.100.61 
GRGXXFederated Government Reserves Fund -0.15000.15000.15000-0.01006.25 
GRHAXGoehring & Rozencwajg Resources Fund5.7205.7205.72000.0100.18 
GRHIXGoehring & Rozencwajg Resources Fund5.7705.7705.77000.0100.17 
GRIFXGriffin Institutional Access Real Estate25.6525.6525.6500.000.00 
GRINXVictory Diversified Stock Fund Class R18.4818.4818.480-0.080.43 
GRISXNationwide S&P 500 Index Fund17.8017.8017.800-0.120.67 
GRLLXGoldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund Class R13.4513.4513.450-0.100.74 
GRMAXNationwide SP 500 Index Fund Class A17.6617.6617.660-0.120.67 
GRMCXNationwide S&P 500 Index Fund Class C17.1617.1617.160-0.120.69 
GRMIXNationwide S&P 500 Index Fund Class R617.8617.8617.860-0.120.67 
GRMMXGoldman Sachs Multi-Manager Alternatives10.8210.8210.8200.000.00 
GRMRXNationwide S&P 500 Index Fund Class R17.5717.5717.570-0.130.73 
GRMSXNationwide S&P 500 Index Fund Service17.6817.6817.680-0.120.67 
GROYXPioneer Select Mid Cap Growth Fund Class63.3863.3863.3800.220.35 
GRRAXJames Alpha Macro Portfolio Cl A8.9208.9208.92000.0400.45 
GRRCXJames Alpha Macro Portfolio Cl C8.4608.4608.46000.0400.48 
GRRGXDws GNMA Fund - Class R613.9013.9013.900-0.030.22 
GRRIXJames Alpha Macro Portfolio Cl I8.9808.9808.98000.0400.45 
GRRPXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity10.7710.7710.7700.070.65 
GRRSXJames Alpha Macro Portfolio Class S9.0509.0509.05000.0400.44 
GRRTXGoldman Sachs Absolute Return Tracker9.1809.1809.1800-0.0100.11 
GRSPXGreenspring Fund Inc.21.2621.2621.260-0.080.37 
GRSRXCohen & Steers Global Realty Shares Inc.53.2953.2953.290-0.130.24 
GRZZXGrizzly Short Fd9.1209.1209.12000.0600.66 
GSAAXGoldman Sachs Municipal Income10.4410.4410.4400.020.19 
GSACXGoldman Sachs Asia Equity Fund Class C35.1635.1635.1600.461.33 
GSADXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Fund14.6014.6014.6000.070.48 
GSAEXGoldman Sachs Asia Equity Fund -41.8341.8341.8300.541.31 
GSAFXGoldman Sachs Asia Equity Fund Class R641.9541.9541.9500.551.33 
GSAGXGoldman Sachs Asia Equity Fund A Shares39.3839.3839.3800.511.31 
GSAHXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Fund14.5914.5914.5900.070.48 
GSAIXGoldman Sachs Asia Equity Fund42.0942.0942.0900.551.32 
GSAJXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Fund14.6114.6114.6100.080.55 
GSAKXGoldman Sachs International Equity13.3713.3713.3700.000.00 
GSAMXGoldman Sachs High Quality Floating Rate8.6908.6908.69000.0000.00 
GSANXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Fund14.5314.5314.5300.080.55 
GSAOXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Insights39.0439.0439.0400.140.36 
GSAPXGoldman Sachs Inflation Protected Sec Fd11.4311.4311.4300.020.18 
GSARXGoldman Sachs High Quality Floating Rate8.6908.6908.69000.0000.00 
GSASXGoldman Sachs High Quality Floating Rate8.7308.7308.73000.0000.00 
GSATXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Insights38.1038.1038.100-0.150.39 
GSAUXGoldman Sachs Long Short Credit8.9408.9408.94000.0100.11 
GSAVXGoldman Sachs Long Short Credit8.9408.9408.94000.0200.22 
GSAWXGoldman Sachs Long Short Credit8.9308.9308.93000.0100.11 
GSAYXGoldman Sachs Long Short Credit8.9408.9408.94000.0100.11 
GSAZXGoldman Sachs Long Short Credit8.9408.9408.94000.0200.22 
GSBAXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Fund Cl C14.4614.4614.4600.070.49 
GSBCXGoldman Sachs Income Builder Fund Class24.4624.4624.460-0.020.08 
GSBDXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Fund Cl A14.5614.5614.5600.080.55 
GSBEXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Fund14.6114.6114.6100.080.55 
GSBFXGoldman Sachs Income Builder Fund A24.9224.9224.920-0.020.08 
GSBIXGoldman Sachs Income Builder Fund25.5225.5225.520-0.010.04 
GSBPXGoldman Sachs U.S. Mortgages Fund Class10.7710.7710.7700.000.00 
GSBUXGoldman Sachs Income Builder Fund Class25.5225.5225.520-0.010.04 
GSCAXGoldman Sachs Commodity Strategy Fund7.1307.1307.13000.0700.99 
GSCCXGoldman Sachs Commodity Strategy Fund6.7106.7106.71000.0701.05 
GSCDXGoldman Sachs Total Emerging Markets12.5312.5312.5300.040.32 
GSCFXGoldman Sachs Inflation Protected Sec Fd11.2111.2111.2100.020.18 
GSCGXGoldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund A27.9027.9027.900-0.180.64 
GSCHXGoldman Sachs Income Fund Cl A10.4410.4410.4400.010.10 
GSCIXAberdeen U.S. Small Cap Equity Fund40.1840.1840.180-0.110.27 
GSCJXGoldman Sachs Income Fund Cl C10.4410.4410.4400.010.10 
GSCKXGoldman Sachs International Equity11.7511.7511.7500.000.00 
GSCLXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Growth Insights39.3639.3639.360-0.210.53 
GSCMXGoldman Sachs Income Fund Investor Class10.4410.4410.4400.010.10 
GSCNXGoldman Sachs Income Fund Class R10.4410.4410.4400.010.10 
GSCOXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Insights28.7428.7428.7400.090.31 
GSCPXGoldman Sachs Investment Grade Credit10.2310.2310.2300.020.20 
GSCRXGoldman Sachs Income Fund Class R610.4410.4410.4400.010.10 
GSCSXGS Core Fixed Income Fund Service Shares11.5311.5311.5300.020.17 
GSCTXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Insights25.9925.9925.990-0.110.42 
GSCUXGoldman Sachs Income Fund Class P10.4410.4410.4400.010.10 
GSCYXGuidestone Funds Small Cap Equity Fund -17.1617.1617.1600.010.06 
GSCZXGuidestone Funds Small Cap Equity Fund -17.0517.0517.0500.000.00 
GSDAXGoldman Sachs Total Emerging Markets12.5412.5412.5400.040.32 
GSDCXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Government9.9509.9509.95000.0000.00 
GSDIXGoldman Sachs Total Emerging Markets12.5512.5512.5500.040.32 
GSDPXGoldman Sachs U.S. Tax-Managed Equity28.7428.7428.740-0.130.45 
GSDSXGS Short Duration Govt Fund Service9.9709.9709.97000.0000.00 
GSDTXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Tax Free10.8310.8310.8300.000.00 
GSDUXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Tax Free10.8210.8210.8200.010.09 
GSELXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Insights Fund59.9159.9159.910-0.370.61 
GSEPXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Insights Fund59.8659.8659.860-0.370.61 
GSESXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Insights Fund57.4957.4957.490-0.360.62 
GSEUXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Insights Fund59.8659.8659.860-0.370.61 
GSFAXGoldman Sachs Core Plus Fixed Income11.2711.2711.2700.020.18 
GSFCXGoldman Sachs Core Plus Fixed Income11.2611.2611.2600.030.27 
GSFIXGoldman Sachs Core Fixed Income Fund11.5211.5211.5200.010.09 
GSFPXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Dividend and14.4014.4014.400-0.060.41 
GSFRXGoldman Sachs High Yield Floating Rate9.1609.1609.16000.0000.00 
GSFSXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Tax-Free10.8210.8210.8200.010.09 
GSFTXColumbia Dividend Income Fund Class I24.8324.8324.830-0.130.52 
GSFUXGoldman Sachs Bond Fund Class R611.2611.2611.2600.020.18 
GSGAXGoldman Sachs Investment Grade Credit10.2210.2210.2200.020.20 
GSGCXGoldman Sachs Equity Income Fund Class C37.6037.6037.600-0.130.34 
GSGDXGoldman Sachs Investment Grade Credit10.2210.2210.2200.020.20 
GSGIXGoldman Sachs Global Income Fund Class A13.6713.6713.6700.020.15 
GSGLXGoldman Sachs Global Income Fund13.6413.6413.6400.020.15 
GSGOXGoldman Sachs Government Income Fund15.6815.6815.6800.020.13 
GSGPXGoldman Sachs Absolute Return Tracker9.7809.7809.7800-0.0100.10 
GSGRXGoldman Sachs Equity Income Fund Class A39.5439.5439.540-0.140.35 
GSGSXGoldman Sachs Equity Income Fund Service39.6939.6939.690-0.140.35 
GSHAXGoldman Sachs High Yield Fund Class A6.3406.3406.34000.0000.00 
GSHCXGoldman Sachs High Yield Fund Class C6.3506.3506.35000.0000.00 
GSHIXGoldman Sachs High Yield Fund6.3606.3606.36000.0000.00 
GSHRXGoldman Sachs High Yield Fd Cl R6.3306.3306.33000.0000.00 
GSHSXGoldman Sachs High Yield Fund Service6.3306.3306.3300-0.0100.16 
GSHTXGoldman Sachs High Yield Fund - Investor6.3506.3506.35000.0000.00 
GSHUXGoldman Sachs High Yield Fund Class R66.3706.3706.37000.0000.00 
GSICXGoldman Sachs International Equity ESG22.9222.9222.9200.050.22 
GSIEXGoldman Sachs International Equity ESG25.4125.4125.4100.060.24 
GSIFXGoldman Sachs International Equity ESG24.7924.7924.7900.060.24 
GSIHXGoldman Sachs Gqg Partners International17.2617.2617.2600.060.35 
GSIIXGoldman Sachs Equity Income Fund --40.2840.2840.280-0.130.32 
GSIKXGoldman Sachs International Equity14.1314.1314.130-0.010.07 
GSILXGoldman Sachs Gqg Partners International16.8716.8716.8700.060.36 
GSIMXGoldman Sachs Gqg Partners International17.3917.3917.3900.070.40 
GSINXGoldman Sachs Gqg Partners International17.3317.3317.3300.070.41 
GSIOXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Insights46.9446.9446.9400.170.36 
GSIPXGoldman Sachs Inflation Protected Sec Fd11.5911.5911.5900.020.17 
GSIQXGoldman Sachs Gqg Partners International17.0917.0917.0900.060.35 
GSIRXGoldman Sachs Total Emerging Markets12.5612.5612.5600.040.32 
GSISXGoldman Sachs International Equity ESG25.9425.9425.9400.060.23 
GSITXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Insights51.7351.7351.730-0.210.40 
GSIUXGoldman Sachs Total Emerging Markets12.5512.5512.5500.040.32 
GSIWXGoldman Sachs International Equity ESG25.2725.2725.2700.060.24 
GSIYXGoldman Sachs Gqg Partners International17.3917.3917.3900.070.40 
GSJPXGoldman Sachs Technology Opportunities34.4334.4334.430-0.300.86 
GSKPXGoldman Sachs Tax-Advantaged Global17.5517.5517.550-0.030.17 
GSLAXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Fd Cl A14.9014.9014.900-0.070.47 
GSLCXGoldman Sachs Global Income Fund Class C13.5513.5513.5500.010.07 
GSLIXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Fd15.0815.0815.080-0.070.46 
GSLLXGoldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund Investor15.0415.0415.040-0.100.66 
GSLPXGoldman Sachs Tactical Tilt Overlay Fund10.0210.0210.020-0.010.10 
GSMAXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid-Cap Growth Fund26.4426.4426.4400.150.57 
GSMCXGoldman Sachs Mid Cap Value Fund35.4835.4835.480-0.160.45 
GSMEXGoldman Sachs Municipal Income Fund16.5116.5116.5100.020.12 
GSMFXGMO Sgm Major Markets Fund Class III33.1533.1533.1500.010.03 
GSMGXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid-Cap Growth Fund20.8220.8220.8200.120.58 
GSMHXGMO Sgm Major Markets Fund Class Vi33.1133.1133.1100.010.03 
GSMIXGoldman Sachs Municipal Income Fund A16.4316.4316.4300.020.12 
GSMKXGMO Sgm Major Markets Fund Class I33.1533.1533.1500.010.03 
GSMMXGoldman Sachs Multi-Manager Alternatives11.0911.0911.0900.000.00 
GSMQXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid-Cap Growth Fund25.3525.3525.3500.150.60 
GSMSXGoldman Sachs Mid Cap Equity Fund34.1534.1534.150-0.160.47 
GSMTXGoldman Sachs Municipal Income Fund16.4216.4216.4200.020.12 
GSMUXGoldman Sachs Municipal Income Fund16.4416.4416.4400.020.12 
GSMVXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid Cap Value13.2913.2913.290-0.050.37 
GSMYXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid-Cap Growth Fund29.3029.3029.3000.170.58 
GSNCXGoldman Sachs Income Fund Institutional10.4410.4410.4400.010.10 
GSNIXGoldman Sachs Core Plus Fixed Income11.2611.2611.2600.020.18 
GSNPXGoldman Sachs Strategic International14.1014.1014.100-0.010.07 
GSNRXGoldman Sachs Core Plus Fixed Inc Fd Cl11.2611.2611.2600.020.18 
GSNSXGoldman Sachs Core Plus Fixed Income11.2711.2711.2700.020.18 
GSNTXGoldman Sachs Bond Fund - Investor Class11.2311.2311.2300.020.18 
GSOCXGoldman Sachs Government Income Fund15.6815.6815.6800.020.13 
GSOFXGMO Special Opportunities Fund Class Vi30.7130.7130.7100.381.25 
GSOIXGoldman Sachs Government Income Fund15.6615.6615.6600.020.13 
GSOPXGoldman Sachs Strategic Income Fund9.6809.6809.68000.0200.21 
GSORXGoldman Sachs Government Income Fd Cl R15.6615.6615.6600.020.13 
GSOSXGoldman Sachs Government Income Fund15.6415.6415.6400.020.13 
GSOTXGoldman Sachs Government Income Fund -15.6815.6815.6800.020.13 
GSOUXGoldman Sachs Government Income Fund15.6515.6515.6500.020.13 
GSPAXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Dividend and14.4414.4414.440-0.070.48 
GSPCXGoldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund Class16.5916.5916.590-0.110.66 
GSPFXGotham Enhanced S&P 500 Index Fund -13.4613.4613.460-0.090.66 
GSPIXGoldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund32.3332.3332.330-0.200.61 
GSPKXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Dividend and14.4014.4014.400-0.070.48 
GSPPXGoldman Sachs Strategic Growth Fund12.8812.8812.880-0.100.77 
GSPQXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Dividend and14.3614.3614.360-0.070.49 
GSPRXGoldman Sachs Capital Growth Fd Cl R26.2126.2126.210-0.170.64 
GSPSXGoldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund26.3626.3626.360-0.170.64 
GSPTXGoldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund28.5628.5628.560-0.180.63 
GSPUXGoldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund Class32.2832.2832.280-0.200.62 
GSQPXGoldman Sachs Strategic Factor12.0312.0312.030-0.020.17 
GSQRXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Fd Cl R45.3945.3945.390-0.170.37 
GSQTXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Fund46.3446.3446.340-0.170.37 
GSRAXGoldman Sachs Rising Dividend Growth Fd10.9110.9110.910-0.060.55 
GSRCXGoldman Sachs Rising Dividend Growth Fd11.1111.1111.110-0.070.63 
GSRDXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Diversified9.7009.7009.70000.0100.10 
GSREXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Diversified9.6809.6809.68000.0000.00 
GSRFXGoldman Sachs Rising Dividend Growth11.5411.5411.540-0.070.60 
GSRHXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Diversified10.1210.1210.1200.010.10 
GSRIXGoldman Sachs Rising Dividend Growth11.5211.5211.520-0.080.69 
GSRJXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Diversified9.7009.7009.70000.0000.00 
GSRKXGoldman Sachs International Equity13.4313.4313.430-0.010.07 
GSRLXGoldman Sachs Rising Dividend Growth Fd11.5411.5411.540-0.070.60 
GSROXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Insights37.2437.2437.2400.130.35 
GSRPXGoldman Sachs Inflation Protected11.3711.3711.3700.020.18 
GSRQXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Diversified9.8409.8409.84000.0000.00 
GSRRXGoldman Sachs Rising Dividend Growth Fd10.8610.8610.860-0.060.55 
GSRTXGoldman Sachs Absolute Return Tracker9.6809.6809.6800-0.0100.10 
GSRUXGoldman Sachs Inflation Protected11.5811.5811.5800.020.17 
GSSAXGoldman Sachs Long Short Credit8.9408.9408.94000.0200.22 
GSSCXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Fund Class32.9332.9332.930-0.120.36 
GSSDXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Government10.0210.0210.0200.000.00 
GSSFXGotham Short Strategies Fund-6.3506.3506.35000.0500.79 
GSSIXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Fund51.2651.2651.260-0.190.37 
GSSMXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Fund A46.7046.7046.700-0.170.36 
GSSPXGoldman Sachs Alternative Premia Fund7.5207.5207.52000.0000.00 
GSSQXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Insights Fund57.8757.8757.870-0.360.62 
GSSRXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Income Fund10.3010.3010.3000.010.10 
GSSSXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Fund44.9744.9744.970-0.160.35 
GSSUXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Fund Class51.2451.2451.240-0.190.37 
GSTAXGreen Square High Income Municipal Fund9.1209.1209.12000.0000.00 
GSTCXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Tax Free10.8210.8210.8200.000.00 
GSTEXPrincipal Street High Income Municipal9.1609.1609.16000.0000.00 
GSTGXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Government9.9909.9909.99000.0000.00 
GSTIXGoldman Sachs Strategic Growth Fund12.9212.9212.920-0.110.84 
GSTKXGoldman Sachs International Equity13.3413.3413.3400.000.00 
GSTOXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Insights40.3640.3640.3600.140.35 
GSTPXGoldman Sachs Inflation Protected11.5211.5211.5200.030.26 
GSTRXGoldman Sachs Strategic Growth Fund10.6910.6910.690-0.090.83 
GSTSXGoldman Sachs Strategic Growth Fund11.0011.0011.000-0.090.81 
GSTTXGoldman Sachs Strategic Growth Fund12.8712.8712.870-0.100.77 
GSTUXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Government9.9909.9909.99000.0000.00 
GSUAXGoldman Sachs U.S. Mortgages Fund Class10.7410.7410.7400.000.00 
GSUIXGoldman Sachs U.S. Mortgages Fund10.7710.7710.7700.000.00 
GSUKXGoldman Sachs International Equity14.1114.1114.110-0.010.07 
GSUPXGoldman Sachs U.S. Mortgages Fd Separate10.7510.7510.7500.010.09 
GSURXGoldman Sachs US Equity Insights Fd Cl R56.6856.6856.680-0.350.61 
GSUSXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Insights Fund51.3751.3751.370-0.320.62 
GSUTXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Insights Fund57.1257.1257.120-0.350.61 
GSVCXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Fd Cl C14.0114.0114.010-0.070.50 
GSVPXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid Cap Value Fund13.2713.2713.270-0.050.38 
GSVRXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Fd Cl R14.4114.4114.410-0.060.41 
GSVSXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Fd Service14.8214.8214.820-0.070.47 
GSVTXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Fund14.9114.9114.910-0.070.47 
GSVUXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Fund Class15.4515.4515.450-0.080.52 
GSWPXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid Cap Growth Fund29.3329.3329.3300.170.58 
GSXAXAberdeen U.S. Small Cap Equity Fund37.3437.3437.340-0.110.29 
GSXCXAberdeen U.S. Small Cap Equity Fund30.5830.5830.580-0.090.29 
GSXIXAberdeen U.S. Small Cap Equity Fund40.1540.1540.150-0.110.27 
GSXMXGMO International Equity Allocation Fund30.6330.6330.6300.060.20 
GSXPXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Insights51.7251.7251.720-0.200.39 
GSYAXGoldman Sachs Imprint Emerging Markets9.4209.4209.42000.0800.86 
GSYCXGoldman Sachs Imprint Emerging Markets8.9508.9508.95000.0800.90 
GSYFXGoldman Sachs Imprint Emerging Markets9.4609.4609.46000.0900.96 
GSYIXGoldman Sachs Imprint Emerging Markets9.4609.4609.46000.0800.85 
GSYPXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Fund Class51.2451.2451.240-0.190.37 
GSYRXGoldman Sachs Imprint Emerging Markets9.4809.4809.48000.0900.96 
GSZAXGoldman Sachs Strategic Income Fund A9.6909.6909.69000.0200.21 
GSZCXGoldman Sachs Strategic Income Fund C9.6609.6609.66000.0100.10 
GSZIXGoldman Sachs Strategic Income Fund9.6909.6909.69000.0100.10 
GSZPXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Insights46.9746.9746.9700.170.36 
GSZRXGoldman Sachs Strategic Income Fund R9.6709.6709.67000.0100.10 
GSZUXGoldman Sachs Strategic Income Fund9.6909.6909.69000.0100.10 
GTAAXPower Global Tactical9.7109.7109.7100-0.0100.10 
GTADXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2025 Portfolio11.5911.5911.590-0.010.09 
GTAHXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2020 Portfolio10.2710.2710.270-0.010.10 
GTAIXPower Global Tactical9.6709.6709.6700-0.0100.10 
GTAJXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2030 Portfolio9.0109.0109.0100-0.0100.11 
GTALXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2035 Portfolio11.3911.3911.390-0.020.18 
GTAMXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2040 Portfolio8.9808.9808.9800-0.0100.11 
GTANXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2055 Portfolio10.9410.9410.940-0.020.18 
GTAPXGlenmede Long/Short Portfolio11.3011.3011.3000.000.00 
GTAQXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2045 Portfolio11.3011.3011.300-0.020.18 
GTASXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2050 Portfolio10.1610.1610.160-0.010.10 
GTATXGoldman Sachs High Quality Floating Rate8.6708.6708.67000.0000.00 
GTAUXGoldman Sachs High Quality Floating Rate8.6908.6908.69000.0000.00 
GTAWXShort Term Tax Aware Fixed Income10.1610.1610.1600.000.00 
GTBAXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2060 Portfolio12.0712.0712.070-0.030.25 
GTBBXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2060 Portfolio12.1212.1212.120-0.030.25 
GTBCXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2060 Portfolio12.1212.1212.120-0.030.25 
GTBIXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2060 Portfolio12.1112.1112.110-0.020.16 
GTBRXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2060 Portfolio12.0512.0512.050-0.030.25 
GTBSXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2060 Portfolio12.0812.0812.080-0.020.17 
GTCAXThe Gabelli Global Content & Conectivity21.6521.6521.6500.010.05 
GTCCXThe Gabelli Global Content & Conectivity20.9020.9020.9000.000.00 
GTCEXGlenmede Strategic Equity Portfolio29.3629.3629.360-0.200.68 
GTCGXGlenmede Fund Core Fixed Income11.7611.7611.7600.020.17 
GTCIXGlenmede Fund International Portfolio13.6513.6513.6500.030.22 
GTCMXGlenmede Ptfls Muni Intermediate11.4711.4711.4700.000.00 
GTCSXGlenmede Small Capitalization Equity26.8326.8326.830-0.030.11 
GTDCXInvesco Developing Markets Fd Cl C Shs41.4641.4641.4600.130.31 
GTDDXInvesco Developing Markets Fund Class A42.4742.4742.4700.140.33 
GTDFXInvesco Developing Markets Fund Cl R642.4242.4242.4200.130.31 
GTDIXInvesco Developing Market Fund Class R542.4242.4242.4200.140.33 
GTDTXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Government10.0310.0310.0300.000.00 
GTDYXInvesco Developing Markets Fund Class Y42.5342.5342.5300.140.33 
GTECXGateway Fund Class C35.6835.6835.680-0.080.22 
GTENXGateway Fund Class N35.8535.8535.850-0.090.25 
GTEYXGateway Fund Class Y35.8435.8435.840-0.090.25 
GTFBXT. Rowe Price - Georgia Tax Free Bond11.9411.9411.9400.000.00 
GTFHXMadison Tax-Free National Fund Cl Y11.1811.1811.1800.010.09 
GTFPXGS Focused International Equity Fund25.2625.2625.2600.050.20 
GTHCXInvesco Global Health Care Fd Cl C Shs29.1129.1129.1100.190.66 
GTHIXInvesco Global Health Care Fund Investor45.1345.1345.1300.300.67 
GTICXAberdeen Intermediate Municipal Income9.8309.8309.83000.0000.00 
GTIFXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2025 Portfolio11.6011.6011.600-0.010.09 
GTIHXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2020 Portfolio10.3210.3210.320-0.010.10 
GTIJXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2030 Portfolio9.0709.0709.0700-0.0100.11 
GTILXLarge Cap Growth Portfolio Instl Shs34.3134.3134.310-0.160.46 
GTIMXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2040 Portfolio9.0509.0509.0500-0.0200.22 
GTIOXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2035 Portfolio11.4611.4611.460-0.020.17 
GTIPXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2050 Portfolio10.2510.2510.250-0.020.19 
GTIQXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2045 Portfolio11.3811.3811.380-0.020.18 
GTIRXGoldman Sachs Investment Grade Credit10.2310.2310.2300.030.29 
GTIUXGoldman Sachs Investment Grade Credit10.2310.2310.2300.030.29 
GTIWXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2055 Portfolio11.0311.0311.030-0.020.18 
GTLIXLarge Cap Core Portfolio Instl Shs27.4927.4927.490-0.120.43 
GTLLXGlenmede Large Cap Growth Ptf34.3034.3034.300-0.170.49 
GTLOXGlenmede Large Cap Core Portfolio27.4827.4827.480-0.120.43 
GTLSXQuantitative U.S. Long/Short Equity11.3211.3211.3200.010.09 
GTMAXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2050 Portfolio10.2110.2110.210-0.020.20 
GTMEXGlenmede Large Cap Value8.4008.4008.4000-0.0500.59 
GTMFXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2025 Portfolio11.5611.5611.560-0.010.09 
GTMHXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2020 Portfolio10.2910.2910.290-0.010.10 
GTMIXGMO Tax Managed International Equities15.0315.0315.030-0.010.07 
GTMJXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2030 Portfolio9.0409.0409.0400-0.0100.11 
GTMMXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2040 Portfolio9.0209.0209.0200-0.0200.22 
GTMPXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2035 Portfolio11.4111.4111.410-0.020.17 
GTMQXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2045 Portfolio11.3511.3511.350-0.020.18 
GTMRXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid Cap Growth Fd Cl24.9424.9424.9400.140.56 
GTMTXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid Cap Growth Fund28.0228.0228.0200.160.57 
GTMWXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2055 Portfolio10.9910.9910.990-0.020.18 
GTNDXInvesco Global Low Volatility Equity12.5612.5612.5600.020.16 
GTNRXInvesco Global Low Volatility Equity12.5712.5712.5700.010.08 
GTNYXInvesco Global Low Volatility Equity12.5912.5912.5900.010.08 
GTORXGoldman Sachs Technology Opportunities34.4334.4334.430-0.300.86 
GTRAXPGIM Global Total Return Fund Class A7.1607.1607.16000.0100.14 
GTRCXNationwide Fund Class C24.5724.5724.570-0.160.65 
GTRDXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2025 Portfolio11.5211.5211.520-0.010.09 
GTREXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2045 Portfolio11.2811.2811.280-0.020.18 
GTRFXGotham Total Return Fund Institutional11.3911.3911.390-0.070.61 
GTRHXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2020 Portfolio10.2410.2410.240-0.010.10 
GTRJXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2030 Portfolio8.9808.9808.9800-0.0100.11 
GTRMXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2040 Portfolio8.9608.9608.9600-0.0100.11 
GTRNXGotham Total Return Fund Investor Class11.3511.3511.350-0.070.61 
GTROXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2035 Portfolio11.3711.3711.370-0.020.18 
GTRSXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2050 Portfolio10.1610.1610.160-0.020.20 
GTRZXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2055 Portfolio10.9010.9010.900-0.010.09 
GTSAXInvesco Small Cap Growth Fund Class A47.9147.9147.9100.210.44 
GTSCXGlenmede Small Capitalization Equity28.4228.4228.420-0.030.11 
GTSDXInvesco Small Cap Growth Fd Cl C Shs28.0328.0328.0300.120.43 
GTSFXInvesco Small Cap Growth Fund Cl R656.5456.5456.5400.250.44 
GTSGXMadison Mid Cap Fund Class Y12.1712.1712.170-0.030.25 
GTSIXInvesco Small Cap Growth Fund Investor51.0151.0151.0100.230.45 
GTSOXGlenmede Secured Options Portfolio12.3812.3812.3800.000.00 
GTSRXInvesco Small Cap Growth Fund Class R43.1943.1943.1900.190.44 
GTSVXInvesco Small Cap Growth Fund Class R556.0756.0756.0700.250.45 
GTSYXInvesco Small Cap Growth Fund Class Y50.1150.1150.1100.220.44 
GTTIXThe Gabelli Global Content & Conectivity21.4021.4021.4000.010.05 
GTTMXGlenmede Total Market Portfolio17.4817.4817.480-0.010.06 
GTTRXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Insights37.2637.2637.260-0.150.40 
GTTTXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Insights37.9237.9237.920-0.160.42 
GTTUXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Insights51.7251.7251.720-0.210.40 
GTVAXMadison Tax-Free Virginia Fund Cl Y11.9911.9911.9900.010.08 
GTVEXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2045 Portfolio11.3311.3311.330-0.020.18 
GTVFXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2025 Portfolio11.5411.5411.540-0.010.09 
GTVHXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2020 Portfolio10.2810.2810.2800.000.00 
GTVIXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2055 Portfolio10.9710.9710.970-0.020.18 
GTVJXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2030 Portfolio9.2109.2109.2100-0.0100.11 
GTVMXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2040 Portfolio9.0009.0009.0000-0.0200.22 
GTVOXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2035 Portfolio11.4011.4011.400-0.020.18 
GTVSXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2050 Portfolio10.1910.1910.190-0.020.20 
GTZFXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2025 Portfolio11.6211.6211.620-0.010.09 
GTZHXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2020 Portfolio10.3310.3310.330-0.010.10 
GTZJXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2030 Portfolio9.0709.0709.0700-0.0100.11 
GTZLXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2035 Portfolio11.4611.4611.460-0.010.09 
GTZMXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2040 Portfolio9.0609.0609.0600-0.0200.22 
GTZQXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2045 Portfolio11.3811.3811.380-0.020.18 
GTZSXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2050 Portfolio10.2510.2510.250-0.020.19 
GTZWXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2055 Portfolio11.0611.0611.060-0.020.18 
GUBFXVictory Incore Investment Quality Bond13.4713.4713.4700.020.15 
GUBGXVictory Rs International Fund - Class A13.0013.0013.0000.000.00 
GUDAXGuggenheim Diversified Income Fund A26.2726.2726.270-0.010.04 
GUDCXGuggenheim Diversified Income Fund C26.1826.1826.180-0.010.04 
GUDIXGuggenheim Diversified Income Fund Inst.26.2726.2726.2700.000.00 
GUDPXGuggenheim Diversified Income Fund P26.2626.2626.2600.000.00 
GUEAXAberdeen U.S. Mid Cap Equity Fund -16.8116.8116.8100.060.36 
GUECXAberdeen U.S. Mid Cap Equity Fund -16.2116.2116.2100.050.31 
GUEIXAberdeen U.S. Mid Cap Equity Fund -16.9316.9316.9300.050.30 
GUERXAberdeen U.S. Mid Cap Equity Fund -16.6216.6216.6200.050.30 
GUESXAberdeen U.S. Mid Cap Equity Fund -16.9316.9316.9300.050.30 
GUGAXGMO Core Plus Bond Fund III22.3422.3422.3400.030.13 
GUHYXVictory High Yield Fund - Class A6.7006.7006.70000.0000.00 
GUIQXVictory Incore Invest Quality Bond Fund10.2410.2410.2400.010.10 
GUIRXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Municipal Income16.4116.4116.4100.020.12 
GUMAXGuggenheim Market Neutral Real Estate27.2827.2827.2800.080.29 
GUMCXGuggenheim Market Neutral Real Estate26.3126.3126.3100.080.30 
GUMNXGuggenheim Market Neutral Real Estate27.0527.0527.0500.090.33 
GUMPXGuggenheim Market Neutral Real Estate26.3626.3626.3600.080.30 
GURAXGuggenheim Risk Managed Real Estate Fund31.6431.6431.6400.010.03 
GURCXGuggenheim Risk Managed Real Estate Fund31.3831.3831.3800.010.03 
GURIXGuggenheim Risk Managed Real Estate Fund32.0532.0532.0500.020.06 
GURPXGuggenheim Risk Managed Real Estate Fund31.8031.8031.8000.020.06 
GUSFXVictory Rs Large Cap Alpha Vip Series45.8345.8345.830-0.280.61 
GUSTXGMO U.S. Treasury Fund5.0405.0405.04000.0000.00 
GUSYXGrandeur Peak US Stalwarts Fund18.6918.6918.6900.040.21 
GUTEXVictory Tax-Exempt Fund - Class A9.8809.8809.88000.0200.20 
GVALXGotham Large Value Fund - Institutional13.9413.9413.940-0.080.57 
GVCAXThe Gabelli Value 25 Fund Inc. Class AAA13.6413.6413.6400.000.00 
GVCCX[The]Gabelli Value 25 Fund Class C9.9009.9009.90000.0000.00 
GVCIX[The]Gabelli Value 25 Fund Class I13.7113.7113.7100.000.00 
GVDCXFederated Global Strategic Value4.9404.9404.94000.0000.00 
GVDIXFederated Global Strategic Value4.9504.9504.95000.0000.00 
GVDLXFederated Global Strategic Value4.9404.9404.94000.0000.00 
GVDSXFederated Global Strategic Value4.9404.9404.94000.0000.00 
GVEQXGovernment Street Equity Fund94.0794.0794.070-0.560.59 
GVEYXGuidestone Funds Value Equity Fund -18.2718.2718.270-0.100.54 
GVEZXGuidestone Funds Value Equity Fund -18.2718.2718.270-0.100.54 
GVIRXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Dividend and14.4114.4114.410-0.060.41 
GVMCXGovernment Street Mid-Cap Fund32.8132.8132.810-0.070.21 
GVPIXUS Government Plus Profund Investor77.5077.5077.5001.111.45 
GVPSXUS Government Plus Profund Service70.6970.6970.6901.011.45 
GVTFXThe American Fds Incm Srs U.S. Gvt Sec14.9614.9614.9600.020.13 
GWEIXAmg GW&K Small Cap Core Fund - Class I28.8228.8228.8200.090.31 
GWETXAmg GW&K Small Cap Core Fund - Class N28.2128.2128.2100.090.32 
GWEZXAmg GW&K Small Cap Core Fund - Class Z28.8328.8328.8300.090.31 
GWGIXAmg GW&K Small/Mid Cap Fund - Class I15.2015.2015.2000.010.07 
GWGVXAmg GW&K Small/Mid Cap Fund - Class N15.1615.1615.1600.000.00 
GWGZXAmg GW&K Small/Mid Cap Fund - Class Z15.2215.2215.2200.010.07 
GWILXWoman IN Leadership U.S. Equity14.8714.8714.870-0.030.20 
GWLIXAberdeen Global Equity Fund14.6314.6314.630-0.030.20 
GWLRXAberdeen Global Equity Fund Class R13.8613.8613.860-0.020.14 
GWMEXAmg GW&K Municipal Enhanced Yield Fund -10.3710.3710.3700.020.19 
GWMIXAmg GW&K Municipal Bond Fund - Class I12.5212.5212.5200.010.08 
GWMNXAmg GW&K Municipal Enhanced Yield Fund -10.6510.6510.6500.020.19 
GWMTXAmg GW&K Municipal Bond Fund - Class N12.4512.4512.4500.010.08 
GWMZXAmg GW&K Municipal Enhanced Yield Fund -10.3710.3710.3700.020.19 
GWOAXGMO Global Developed Equity Allocation23.9923.9923.990-0.030.12 
GWPAXAmerican Funds Growth Portfolio Class A22.2322.2322.230-0.040.18 
GWPCXAmerican Funds Growth Portfolio Class C21.7321.7321.730-0.040.18 
GWPDXAmerican Funds Growth Portfolio - Class22.3222.3222.320-0.040.18 
GWPEXAmerican Funds Growth Portfolio Class22.3622.3622.360-0.040.18 
GWPFXAmerican Funds Growth Portfolio Class22.2222.2222.220-0.040.18 
GWSAXGabelli Focus Five Fd Cl A14.2214.2214.220-0.080.56 
GWSCXGabelli Focus Five Fd Cl C11.9811.9811.980-0.070.58 
GWSIXGabelli Focus Five Fd Cl I14.5914.5914.590-0.090.61 
GWSVXGabelli Focus Five Fd Cl AAA14.0714.0714.070-0.080.57 
GXSAXGoldman Sachs Satellite Strategies Ptf8.2908.2908.29000.0000.00 
GXSCXGoldman Sachs Satellite Strategies Ptf8.2708.2708.27000.0100.12 
GXSIXGoldman Sachs Satellite Strategies Ptf8.2808.2808.28000.0100.12 
GXSRXGoldman Sachs Satellite Strategies Pft8.2608.2608.26000.0100.12 
GXSSXGoldman Sachs Satellite Strategies Pft8.2908.2908.29000.0100.12 
GXSTXGoldman Sachs Satellite Strategies8.2708.2708.27000.0000.00 
GXSUXGoldman Sachs Satellite Strategies8.2808.2808.28000.0000.00 
GXXAXAberdeen U.S. Multi-Cap Equity Fund14.9514.9514.950-0.100.66 
GXXCXAberdeen U.S. Multi-Cap Equity Fund12.3112.3112.310-0.070.57 
GXXIXAberdeen U.S. Multi-Cap Equity Fund16.1416.1416.140-0.100.62 
GYIRXGoldman Sachs High Yield Municipal Fund 10.2410.2410.2400.020.20 
GYISXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Municipal Income16.4316.4316.4300.020.12 
GZIRXGoldman Sachs Strategic Income Fund -9.6909.6909.69000.0100.10 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.238.147.211
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP11,881260.22
DJI29,5913281.12
SP5003,578200.56
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,838-331.75
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83