Exchange:
List of Symbols for Mutual Funds [USMF]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
GAADXGuinness Atkinson Asia Pacific Dividend16.1316.1316.1300.040.25 
GAAEXGuinness Atkinson Alternative Energy3.1503.1503.15000.0401.29 
GAAGXGMO Alternative Allocation Fund Class I20.2520.2520.2500.040.20 
GAASXAberdeen Dynamic Allocationfund14.0414.0414.0400.090.65 
GAAVXGMO Alternative Allocation Fund Class Vi20.2620.2620.2600.030.15 
GABAXGabelli Asset Fund [The]59.1359.1359.1300.440.75 
GABBXThe Gabelli Dividend Growth Fd Class AAA16.9016.9016.9000.130.78 
GABCXGabelli ABC Fund [The]10.4610.4610.4600.010.10 
GABEXGabelli Equity Income Fund14.0714.0714.0700.110.79 
GABFXGMO Asset Allocation Bond Fund Class Vi22.5422.5422.540-0.010.04 
GABGXGamco Growth Fund Class AAA70.7370.7370.7300.430.61 
GABIXThe Gabelli Asset Fund Class I59.1159.1159.1100.450.77 
GABOXThe Gabelli International Small Cap Fund13.4413.4413.4400.070.52 
GABPXGoldman Sachs Equity Income Fund Class P41.8141.8141.8100.320.77 
GABSXGabelli Small Cap Growth Fund [The]46.3746.3746.3700.440.96 
GABTXThe Gabelli Global Content & Conectivity20.3420.3420.3400.110.54 
GABUXGabelli Utilities Fd Class AAA8.6608.6608.66000.0100.12 
GABVXGabelli Value 25 Fund [The] Class A14.8614.8614.8600.060.41 
GACCXGabelli Global Rising Income and21.5121.5121.5100.140.66 
GACFXGotham Absolute 500 Core Fund -11.6311.6311.6300.050.43 
GACIXThe Gabelli Small Cap Growth Fund Class47.6847.6847.6800.450.95 
GACPXGoldman Sachs Concentrated Growth Fund20.2820.2820.2800.180.90 
GADGXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Dividend Global12.1412.1412.1400.070.58 
GADPXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Global Equity Fund20.1720.1720.1700.170.85 
GADVXGabelli ABC Fund - Advisor Share Class10.3310.3310.3300.010.10 
GAEGXColumbia Fds Srs TR I Large Cap Growth41.8141.8141.8100.350.84 
GAEPXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Income Fund Class9.4709.4709.47000.0000.00 
GAFAXAsg Global Alternatives Fund Cl A11.1311.1311.1300.040.36 
GAFCXAsg Global Alternatives Fund Cl C10.3510.3510.3500.040.39 
GAFFXThe Growth Fund of America - Class F-353.2553.2553.2500.480.91 
GAFNXAsg Global Alternatives Fund Cl N11.3311.3311.3300.040.35 
GAFPXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Dividend Global12.2512.2512.2500.080.66 
GAFRXNationwide Investor Destinations9.4809.4809.48000.0800.85 
GAFSXThe Gabelli Global Financial Services9.6009.6009.60000.0800.84 
GAFYXAsg Global Alternatives Fund Class Y11.3411.3411.3400.040.35 
GAGAXGabelli Global Rising Income and25.7825.7825.7800.160.62 
GAGCXGabelli Global Rising Income and25.7425.7425.7400.170.66 
GAGEXGuinness Atkinson Global Energy Fund18.6718.6718.6700.060.32 
GAGIXGabelli Global Rising Income and26.0026.0026.0000.170.66 
GAGPXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity9.3909.3909.39000.0700.75 
GAGRXAberdeen Dynamic Allocation Fund Class R14.0214.0214.0200.100.72 
GAGVXGoldman Sachs Blue Chip Fund Class A14.4014.4014.4000.130.91 
GAGYXAggressive Allocation Fund -13.1113.1113.1100.110.85 
GAHPXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity22.2822.2822.2800.210.95 
GAIDXNationwide Investor Destinations9.9109.9109.91000.0800.81 
GAIEXAmerican Funds Growth and Income15.7515.7515.7500.100.64 
GAIFXAmerican Funds Growth and Income15.7315.7315.7300.110.70 
GAIGXGamco International Growth Fund Class A23.9823.9823.9800.190.80 
GAIHXAmerican Funds Growth and Income15.7415.7415.7400.110.70 
GAIIXInvesco Global Small & Mid Cap Growth Fd18.2218.2218.2200.130.72 
GAINXGuinness Atkinson Dividend Builder Fund20.2220.2220.220-0.090.44 
GAIOXAmerican Funds Growth and Income15.7315.7315.7300.110.70 
GAIPXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Debt Fund12.1612.1612.1600.010.08 
GAISXAberdeen Diversified Alternatives Fund13.1013.1013.1000.020.15 
GAITXAmerican Funds Growth and Income15.6115.6115.6100.100.64 
GAJPXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Municipal Income16.3516.3516.3500.000.00 
GAKAXKellner Merger Fund - Investor Class10.9810.9810.9800.000.00 
GAKIXKellner Merger Fund Institutional Class11.2511.2511.2500.000.00 
GAKPXGoldman Sachs Core Fixed Income Fund10.8610.8610.860-0.010.09 
GALLXGoldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund Class A12.7012.7012.7000.100.79 
GALPXGoldman Sachs Blue Chip Fund Class P14.5514.5514.5500.130.90 
GAMCXAberdeen Diversified Alternatives Fund12.4412.4412.4400.020.16 
GAMDXGoldman Sachs Local Emerging Markets5.9205.9205.92000.0200.34 
GAMIXCrow Point Small-Cap Growth Fund8.3508.3508.35000.0500.60 
GAMNXGabelli Global Mini Mites Fund Class AAA9.3909.3909.39000.0700.75 
GAMPXGoldman Sachs MLP & Energy Fund Class P8.6108.6108.61000.0700.82 
GANDXGotham Index Plus All-Cap Fund -11.6211.6211.6200.141.22 
GANPXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Tax Free10.7310.7310.7300.000.00 
GANYXColumbia New York Intermediate Municipal12.0612.0612.060-0.010.08 
GAOAXJpmorgan Global Allocation Fund - A19.1119.1119.1100.090.47 
GAOCXJpmorgan Global Allocation Fund- C18.8218.8218.8200.090.48 
GAOFXJpmorgan Global Allocation Fund Class R419.1119.1119.1100.100.53 
GAONXJpmorgan Global Allocation Fund - R219.0119.0119.0100.100.53 
GAOPXGoldman Sachs Balanced Strategy11.6611.6611.6600.040.34 
GAORXJpmorgan Global Allocation Fund Class R519.2219.2219.2200.100.52 
GAOSXJpmorgan Global Allocation Fund I Class19.2119.2119.2100.090.47 
GAOTXJpmorgan Global Allocation Fund Class R319.1919.1919.1900.100.52 
GAOZXJpmorgan Global Allocation Fund Class R619.2119.2119.2100.100.52 
GAPAXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Global Equity Fund19.8719.8719.8700.170.86 
GAPIXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Global Equity Fund20.1520.1520.1500.160.80 
GAPOXGMO Alpha Only Fund Class IV18.1418.1418.1400.020.11 
GAPRXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Global Equity Fund19.6719.6719.6700.160.82 
GAPSXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Global Equity Fund19.7719.7719.7700.160.82 
GAPTXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Global Equity Fund19.6319.6319.6300.160.82 
GAPUXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Global Equity Fund20.1620.1620.1600.160.80 
GARBXGuinness Atkinson Renminbi Yuan & Bond11.3911.3911.3900.040.35 
GARGXGoldman Sachs Global Real Estate11.8411.8411.8400.050.42 
GARHXGoldman Sachs Global Real Estate11.8011.8011.8000.050.43 
GARIXGotham Absolute Return Fd Inst Cl15.5215.5215.5200.090.58 
GARJXGoldman Sachs Global Real Estate11.8211.8211.8200.050.42 
GARKXGoldman Sachs Global Real Estate11.7711.7711.7700.050.43 
GARSXGoldman Sachs Global Real Estate11.8411.8411.8400.050.42 
GARTXGoldman Sachs Absolute Return Tracker9.6509.6509.65000.0200.21 
GARUXGoldman Sachs Absolute Return Tracker9.9709.9709.97000.0300.30 
GARVXGoldman Sachs Global Real Estate11.8211.8211.8200.050.42 
GASAXAberdeen Diversified Alternative Fund12.9712.9712.9700.020.15 
GASFXHennessy Gas Utility Fund Investor Class27.5127.5127.510-1.404.84 
GASIXAberdeen Diversified Alternatives Fund13.1313.1313.1300.020.15 
GASRXAberdeen Diversified Alternatives Fund12.8312.8312.8300.020.16 
GATAXGabelli Asset Fund Class A58.4758.4758.4700.440.76 
GATCXGabelli Asset Fund Class C53.3453.3453.3400.400.76 
GATEXGateway Fund Class A34.5334.5334.5300.110.32 
GATMXGoldman Sachs Structured International10.3810.3810.3800.080.78 
GATRXGMO Global Asset Allocation Series TR Cl9.9109.9109.91000.0600.61 
GAUAXGabelli Utilities Fund Class A8.8208.8208.82000.0100.11 
GAUCXGabelli Utilities Fund Class C5.5805.5805.58000.0100.18 
GAUIXThe Gabelli Utilities Fd Cl I9.1809.1809.18000.0100.11 
GAVAXKl Allocation Fund - Advisor Class12.9412.9412.9400.010.08 
GAVIXKl Allocation Fund - Institutional Class13.1913.1913.1900.010.08 
GAXCXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Global Equity Fund19.1419.1419.1400.160.84 
GBATXGMO Strategic Opportunities Allocation20.6620.6620.6600.140.68 
GBAYXBalanced Allocation Fund - Institutional12.8212.8212.8200.040.31 
GBCAXThe Gabelli Dividend Growth Fd Class A16.8616.8616.8600.140.84 
GBCCXThe Gabelli Dividend Growth Fd Class C15.0915.0915.0900.130.87 
GBCIXThe Gabelli Dividend Growth Fd Class I17.1317.1317.1300.140.82 
GBDCXNationwide Bond Fund Class C9.9509.9509.9500-0.0200.20 
GBDRXNationwide Bond Fund Class R9.9509.9509.9500-0.0100.10 
GBEMXVictory Sophus Emerging Markets Fund -20.0820.0820.0800.211.06 
GBFAXVan Eck Emerging Markets Fund Class A17.5217.5217.5200.050.29 
GBFFXBenchmark-Free Fund Class III20.2220.2220.2200.100.50 
GBFPXGMO Benchmark-Free Allocation Series10.4910.4910.4900.050.48 
GBHYXInvesco Oppenheimer Global High Yield9.0809.0809.08000.0100.11 
GBIAXNationwide Bond Index Fund Class A11.3111.3111.310-0.020.18 
GBICXNationwide Bond Index Class C11.3111.3111.310-0.020.18 
GBIRXGoldman Sachs Global Income Fund -12.9112.9112.910-0.010.08 
GBITXInvesco Oppenheimer Macquarie Global11.5011.5011.5000.050.44 
GBIUXGoldman Sachs Global Income Fund Class12.9412.9412.940-0.010.08 
GBLAXAmerican Funds Global Balanced Fd Cl A33.5933.5933.5900.180.54 
GBLCXAmerican Funds Global Balanced Fd Cl C33.4833.4833.4800.180.54 
GBLEXAmerican Funds Global Balanced Fd Cl F-133.6133.6133.6100.190.57 
GBLFXAmerican Funds Global Balanced Fd Cl F-233.6233.6233.6200.190.57 
GBLIXAllianzgi Retirement 2055 Fund Class R619.1419.1419.1400.130.68 
GBLMXAstor Macro Alternative Fund Class I12.0112.0112.0100.020.17 
GBMAXAllianzgi Retirement 2045 Fund19.3419.3419.3400.130.68 
GBMBXGMO Benchmark-Free Allocation Fund -27.1627.1627.1600.120.44 
GBMFXGMO Benchmark-Free Allocation Fund -27.1627.1627.1600.120.44 
GBMRXGMO Benchmark-Free Allocation Series Fd10.5010.5010.5000.050.48 
GBOAXJpmorgan Global Bond Opportunities Fund10.2310.2310.2300.010.10 
GBOCXJpmorgan Global Bond Opportunities Fund-10.2010.2010.2000.010.10 
GBONXJpmorgan Global Bond Opportunities Fund10.2610.2610.2600.010.10 
GBOSXJpmorgan Global Bond Opportunities Fund10.2610.2610.2600.010.10 
GBPAXMeeder Global Allocation Fund - Adviser11.2711.2711.2700.090.81 
GBPIXMeeder Global Allocation Fund -11.2811.2811.2800.090.80 
GBPSXGMO Sgm Major Markets Series Fund Class9.9609.9609.96000.0200.20 
GBSAXAmerican Beacon Bahl & Gaynor Small Cap14.1014.1014.1000.110.79 
GBSIXAmerican Beacon Bahl & Gaynor Small Cap14.4014.4014.4000.110.77 
GBSPXAmerican Beacon Bahl & Gaynor Small Cap14.0914.0914.0900.110.79 
GBSYXAmerican Beacon Bahl & Gaynor Small Cap14.3214.3214.3200.110.77 
GBTFXU.S. Global Investors Funds All American25.8725.8725.8700.261.02 
GBUSXBrandywineglobal-Global Opportunities10.4210.4210.4200.010.10 
GBVAXAllianzgi Retirement 2045 Fund Class A19.5019.5019.5000.130.67 
GBVIXAllianzgi Retirement 2045 Fund Class R619.5519.5519.5500.130.67 
GBVPXAllianzgi Retirement 2045 Fund Class P19.4819.4819.4800.130.67 
GBVRXAllianzgi Retirement 2045 Fund Class R19.2219.2219.2200.120.63 
GBXIXNationwide Bond Index Fund Class R611.2911.2911.290-0.020.18 
GCAEXGabelli Equity Income Fund Class A13.9413.9413.9400.110.80 
GCASXGabelli Small Cap Growth Fund Class A46.3346.3346.3300.440.96 
GCAVXGMO U.S. Small Cap Value Fund Class Vi21.3621.3621.3600.271.28 
GCAYXConservative Allocation Fund -11.9511.9511.9500.020.17 
GCBAXColumbia Connecticut Intermediate10.6610.6610.6600.000.00 
GCBLXGreen Century Balanced Fund30.0230.0230.0200.130.43 
GCCEXGabelli Equity Income Fund Class C9.7209.7209.72000.0700.73 
GCCHXGMO Climate Change Fund Class III23.2723.2723.2700.291.26 
GCCIXGoldman Sachs Commodity Strategy Fund10.9210.9210.9200.090.83 
GCCRXGoldman Sachs Commodity Strategy Fd Cl R10.6210.6210.6200.090.85 
GCCSXGabelli Small Cap Growth Fund Class C38.7338.7338.7300.360.94 
GCCTXGoldman Sachs Commodity Strategy Fund -10.9310.9310.9300.100.92 
GCCUXGoldman Sachs Commodity Strategy Fund10.9410.9410.9400.090.83 
GCEAXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Global Core Equity14.0014.0014.0000.120.86 
GCECXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Global Core Equity13.7513.7513.7500.130.95 
GCEQXGreen Century Equity Fund - Investor48.7848.7848.7800.390.81 
GCEUXGreen Century Equity Fund -48.7848.7848.7800.400.83 
GCEYXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Global Core Equity14.0614.0614.0600.130.93 
GCFCXGoldman Sachs Core Fixed Income Fund10.8510.8510.850-0.020.18 
GCFIXGoldman Sachs Core Fixed Income Fund -10.8010.8010.800-0.010.09 
GCFRXNationwide Investor Destinations10.3010.3010.3000.010.10 
GCFSXThe Gabelli Global Financial Services9.5809.5809.58000.0800.84 
GCFUXGoldman Sachs Core Fixed Income Fund10.8510.8510.850-0.020.18 
GCGAXGoldman Sachs Concentrated Growth Fund18.8418.8418.8400.170.91 
GCGCXGoldman Sachs Concentrated Growth Fund14.8614.8614.8600.130.88 
GCGGXDws GNMA Fund - Class C13.8013.8013.800-0.020.14 
GCGIXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Growth Insights33.9833.9833.9800.290.86 
GCGRXNationwide Dynamic U.S. Growth Fund6.5006.5006.50000.0600.93 
GCGUXGoldman Sachs Concentrated Growth Fund20.2920.2920.2900.180.90 
GCGVXGoldman Sachs Blue Chip Fund Class C13.6413.6413.6400.120.89 
GCHDXGotham Hedged Core Fund - Institutional11.6111.6111.6100.070.61 
GCHPXGMO Climate Change Series Fund Class PS10.8510.8510.8500.131.21 
GCIAXGoldman Sachs International Equity12.6712.6712.6700.100.80 
GCICXGoldman Sachs International Equity12.3312.3312.3300.100.82 
GCIEXThe Gabelli Equity Income Fund Class I15.1915.1915.1900.120.80 
GCIFXGreen Century MSCI Intl Index Fd Instl12.0412.0412.0400.090.75 
GCIGXGamco International Growth Fund Class C20.7820.7820.7800.170.82 
GCIIXGoldman Sachs Equity Insights Fund13.0513.0513.0500.100.77 
GCINXGreen Century MSCI Intl Index Fd12.0312.0312.0300.090.75 
GCIRXGoldman Sachs International Equity12.3012.3012.3000.090.74 
GCISXGoldman Sachs International Equity12.7812.7812.7800.100.79 
GCITXGoldman Sachs International Equity12.4412.4412.4400.100.81 
GCIUXGoldman Sachs International Equity13.0413.0413.0400.100.77 
GCLLXGoldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund Class C10.8610.8610.8600.080.74 
GCLSXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Insights22.0222.0222.0200.180.82 
GCMAXGoldman Sachs Mid Cap Value Fund Class A34.2534.2534.2500.210.62 
GCMCXGoldman Sachs Mid Cap Equity Fund Class29.7129.7129.7100.170.58 
GCMDXGoldman Sachs Local Emerging Markets5.9105.9105.91000.0200.34 
GCMFXPimco Gurtin California Municipal10.2710.2710.2700.000.00 
GCMRXGoldman Sachs Mid Cap Value Fund Class R33.0333.0333.0300.190.58 
GCMTXGoldman Sachs Mid Cap Value Fund33.4533.4533.4500.200.60 
GCMUXGoldman Sachs Mid Cap Value Fund Class34.7234.7234.7200.210.61 
GCMVXPimco Gurtin California Municipal10.5410.5410.5400.000.00 
GCOZXGuidestone Funds Growth Allocation Fund13.1813.1813.1800.080.61 
GCPAXGateway Equity Call Premium Fund Class A12.9412.9412.9400.050.39 
GCPCXGateway Equity Call Premium Fund Class C12.8812.8812.8800.050.39 
GCPNXGateway Equity Call Premium Fund Class N12.9312.9312.9300.050.39 
GCPYXGateway Equity Call Premium Fund Class Y12.9412.9412.9400.050.39 
GCREXGriffin Institutional Access Real Estate26.6826.6826.6800.010.04 
GCRIXGoldman Sachs Concentrated Growth Fund20.3320.3320.3300.180.89 
GCRTXGoldman Sachs Absolute Return Tracker8.8308.8308.83000.0200.23 
GCSAXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Equity Insights26.5526.5526.5500.301.14 
GCSCXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Equity Insights22.5222.5222.5200.251.12 
GCSIXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Equity Insights27.7327.7327.7300.321.17 
GCSLXPioneer Global Equity Fund Class C14.5114.5114.5100.161.11 
GCSSXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Equity Insights26.0826.0826.0800.301.16 
GCSUXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Equity Insights27.7327.7327.7300.321.17 
GCTAXGoldman Sachs Structured Tax Managed25.0525.0525.0500.200.80 
GCTCXGoldman Sachs Structured Tax-Managed23.5823.5823.5800.190.81 
GCTIXGoldman Sachs Structured Tax-Managed25.7325.7325.7300.200.78 
GCTMXGoldman Sachs Structured International10.0210.0210.0200.080.80 
GCTRXGoldman Sachs U.S. Tax-Managed Equity25.5125.5125.5100.200.79 
GCTSXGoldman Sachs Structured Tax-Managed25.1925.1925.1900.200.80 
GCVAXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Insights21.9321.9321.9300.180.83 
GCVCXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Insights21.7021.7021.7000.170.79 
GCVIXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Insights21.9121.9121.9100.180.83 
GCVRXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Insights21.7821.7821.7800.180.83 
GCVTXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Insights21.8521.8521.8500.180.83 
GCVUXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Insights21.9121.9121.9100.180.83 
GDAFXGoldman Sachs Alternative Premia Fund -7.9607.9607.9600-0.0100.13 
GDCFXGoldman Sachs Alternative Premia Fund -7.3307.3307.3300-0.0100.14 
GDEUXGoldman Sachs Blue Chip Fund Class R614.5514.5514.5500.120.83 
GDFIXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Income Fd9.9909.9909.99000.0000.00 
GDFRXGoldman Sachs Core Fixed Inc Fd Cl R10.8010.8010.800-0.020.18 
GDFTXGoldman Sachs Core Fixed Income Fund -10.8110.8110.810-0.010.09 
GDGIXSit Global Dividend Growth Fd - Cl I Shs17.1217.1217.1200.160.94 
GDGSXSit Global Dividend Growth Fd - Cl S Shs17.1017.1017.1000.160.94 
GDHFXGoldman Sachs Alternative Premia Fund -8.1008.1008.1000-0.0100.12 
GDHUXGoldman Sachs Alternative Premia Fund -8.1608.1608.16000.0000.00 
GDIAXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Income Fd9.9609.9609.9600-0.0100.10 
GDICXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Income Fd9.9709.9709.97000.0000.00 
GDIFXGoldman Sachs Alternative Premia Fund -8.1808.1808.1800-0.0100.12 
GDIIXRnc Genter Dividend Income Fund17.9817.9817.9800.170.95 
GDIRXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Tax-Free10.7310.7310.7300.000.00 
GDIUXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Income Fund9.9809.9809.98000.0000.00 
GDIVXCls Global Diversified Equity Fund Class17.2017.2017.2000.120.70 
GDLFXGotham Defensive Long 500 Fund -13.5613.5613.5600.060.44 
GDLIXGotham Defensive Long Fund -12.8512.8512.8500.040.31 
GDMIXLazard Global Dynamic Multi Asset10.7110.7110.7100.060.56 
GDMOXLazard Global Dynamic Multi Asset10.6910.6910.6900.070.66 
GDMYXGuidestone Funds Defensive Market13.6713.6713.6700.070.51 
GDMZXGuidestone Funds Defensive Market13.6613.6613.6600.070.52 
GDRFXGoldman Sachs Alternative Premia Fund -7.7707.7707.7700-0.0100.13 
GDSRXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Equity Insights25.8725.8725.8700.301.17 
GDSTXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Equity Insights26.4426.4426.4400.311.19 
GDUSXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Tax-Free10.7310.7310.7300.000.00 
GEADXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Income Fd Admin9.4909.4909.49000.0000.00 
GEARXGMO International Equity Allocations Srs9.8309.8309.83000.0800.82 
GEBAXGoldman Sachs ESG Emerging Markets10.1210.1210.1200.090.90 
GEBCXGoldman Sachs ESG Emerging Markets10.0310.0310.0300.090.91 
GEBIXGoldman Sachs ESG Emerging Markets10.1510.1510.1500.090.89 
GEBNXGoldman Sachs ESG Emerging Markets10.1410.1410.1400.090.90 
GEBRXGoldman Sachs ESG Emerging Markets10.1010.1010.1000.090.90 
GEBSXGoldman Sachs ESG Emerging Markets10.1610.1610.1600.100.99 
GECPXGMO Emerging Markets Series Fund Class10.0510.0510.0500.080.80 
GECRXGMO Emerging Markets Series Fund Class10.0610.0610.0600.080.80 
GEDAXGMO Emerging Domestic Opportunities10.3410.3410.3400.080.78 
GEDOXGMO Emerging Domestic Opportunities Fund22.4622.4622.4600.180.81 
GEDSXGMO Emerging Domestic Opportunities Fd22.4622.4622.4600.180.81 
GEDTXGMO Emerging Domestic Opportunities Fd22.4622.4622.4600.180.81 
GEDYXGuidestone Funds Extended-Duration Bond18.4718.4718.470-0.040.22 
GEDZXGuidestone Funds Extended-Duration Bond18.4718.4718.470-0.040.22 
GEFAXCmg Mauldin Core Fund Class A11.2511.2511.2500.030.27 
GEFPXGotham Enhanced 500 Plus Fund12.5012.5012.5000.100.81 
GEGAXAberdeen Emerging Markets Fund Class A15.3215.3215.3200.140.92 
GEGCXAberdeen Emerging Markets Fund Class C15.1915.1915.1900.140.93 
GEGTXColumbia Large Cap Growth Fund Class I44.3544.3544.3500.360.82 
GEIAXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Income Fd Cl A9.4809.4809.48000.0000.00 
GEIIXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Income Fund Inst9.4709.4709.47000.0000.00 
GEIUXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Income Fund Class9.4709.4709.47000.0000.00 
GEMAXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Fund20.6620.6620.6600.190.93 
GEMCXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Fund18.3818.3818.3800.170.93 
GEMIXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity22.1822.1822.1800.200.91 
GEMMXGMO Emerging Markets Fund Class Vi33.5233.5233.5200.260.78 
GEMRXAberdeen Emerging Markets Fund Class R15.1615.1615.1600.151.00 
GEMSXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Fund19.9719.9719.9700.180.91 
GEMUXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity22.2822.2822.2800.210.95 
GEMYXGuidestone Funds Emerging Markets Equity9.8409.8409.84000.0800.82 
GEMZXGuidestone Funds Emerging Markets Equity9.8209.8209.82000.0800.82 
GENDXGotham Enhanced Index Plus Fund -13.2613.2613.2600.120.91 
GENFXGotham Enhanced 500 Fund- Institutional12.6212.6212.6200.100.80 
GENIXGotham Enhanced Return Fund Inst Cl15.3315.3315.3300.130.86 
GEOSXEssex Environmental Opportunities Fund10.5910.5910.5900.121.15 
GEQAXColumbia Fds Srs TR I Dividend Income24.1724.1724.1700.210.88 
GEQIXEquity Income Portfolio12.5412.5412.5400.110.88 
GEQYXGuidestone Funds Equity Index Fund -34.9834.9834.9800.320.92 
GEQZXGuidestone Funds Equity Index Fund -34.9634.9634.9600.320.92 
GERAXGoldman Sachs Emerging Mkts Insights9.4009.4009.40000.0700.75 
GERCXGoldman Sachs Emerging Mkts Equity9.2409.2409.24000.0600.65 
GERIXGoldman Sachs Emerging Mkts Equity9.4009.4009.40000.0700.75 
GERUXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity9.3909.3909.39000.0700.75 
GESGXGotham ESG Large Value Fund - 12.9012.9012.9000.120.94 
GESLXGeneral Electric Rsp Income Fund11.8311.8311.830-0.020.17 
GESOXLazard Global Equity Select Portfolio14.2914.2914.2900.110.78 
GESSXGeneral Electric Rsp U. S. Equity Fund59.1859.1859.1800.570.97 
GETFXMorningstar Growth ETF Asset Allocation11.3811.3811.3800.070.62 
GETGXVictory Sycamore Established Value Fund40.7040.7040.7000.380.94 
GFACXThe Growth Fund of America Class C48.4248.4248.4200.430.90 
GFAFXThe Growth Fund of America Class F-152.7452.7452.7400.470.90 
GFAXXGovernment Fund Class Caa1.6701.6701.6700-0.0201.18 
GFBLXAmerican Funds Global Balanced Fund -33.6033.6033.6000.180.54 
GFCIXGuggenheim Capital Stewardship Fund29.5629.5629.5600.270.92 
GFCUXGoldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund Class R613.7513.7513.7500.100.73 
GFDDXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Fund Class R595.2895.2895.2800.830.88 
GFFDXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Focus Fund56.1456.1456.1400.290.52 
GFFFXThe Growth Fund of America Class F-253.0753.0753.0700.480.91 
GFFIXGator Financial Fund13.5713.5713.5700.201.50 
GFFRXGoldman Sachs Managed Futures Strategy10.1710.1710.1700.030.30 
GFIGXGerstein Fisher Multi-Factor15.0415.0415.0400.120.80 
GFIRXGoldman Sachs Managed Futures Strategy10.5510.5510.5500.040.38 
GFIVXGotham Absolute 500 Fund- Class I Shares11.9211.9211.9200.060.51 
GFIZXGuidestone Funds Conservative Allocation11.9211.9211.9200.020.17 
GFMGXGerstein Fisher Multi-Factor Growth23.1623.1623.1600.200.87 
GFMRXGerstein Fisher Multi-Factor Global Real12.3312.3312.3300.040.33 
GFRAXGoldman Sachs High Yield Floating Rate9.3609.3609.36000.0100.11 
GFRCXGoldman Sachs High Yield Floating Rate9.3609.3609.36000.0100.11 
GFRIXGoldman Sachs High Yield Floating Rate9.3809.3809.38000.0100.11 
GFRRXGoldman Sachs High Yield Floating Rate9.3609.3609.36000.0100.11 
GFRSXGoldman Sachs High Yield Floating Rate9.3809.3809.38000.0200.21 
GFSIXThe Gabelli Global Financial Services9.5809.5809.58000.0800.84 
GFSYXStrategic Alternatives Fund -10.3110.3110.3100.010.10 
GFSZXStrategic Alternatives Fund - Investor10.2810.2810.2800.020.19 
GFVAXGoldman Sachs Focused Value Fund Class A11.5511.5511.5500.121.05 
GFVCXGoldman Sachs Focused Value Fund Class C11.4311.4311.4300.121.06 
GFVIXGoldman Sachs Focused Value Fund11.5611.5611.5600.121.05 
GFVRXGoldman Sachs Focused Value Fund Class R11.4911.4911.4900.110.97 
GFVSXGoldman Sachs Focused Value Fund11.5911.5911.5900.110.96 
GFVUXGoldman Sachs Focused Value Fund Class11.5811.5811.5800.121.05 
GGAIXInvesco Global Growth Fd Cl R533.0633.0633.0600.300.92 
GGASXGMO Global Equity Allocation Series Fund11.4011.4011.4000.100.88 
GGBEXGuidestone Funds Global Bond Fund -10.00010.00010.00000.0100.10 
GGBFXGuidestone Funds Global Bond Fund -9.9909.9909.99000.0100.10 
GGBPXGoldman Sachs Investment Grade Credit9.7309.7309.7300-0.0100.10 
GGBZXGuidestone Funds Aggressive Allocation13.0413.0413.0400.110.85 
GGCAXGamco Growth Fund Class A70.7570.7570.7500.430.61 
GGCCXGamco Growth Fund Class C60.9660.9660.9600.360.59 
GGCIXGamco Growth Fund Class I72.5872.5872.5800.440.61 
GGCPXGoldman Sachs International Tax-Managed10.3310.3310.3300.080.78 
GGCRXGoldman Sachs Concentrated Growth Fd Cl18.0618.0618.0600.160.89 
GGCTXGoldman Sachs Concentrated Growth Fund19.2319.2319.2300.170.89 
GGDPXGoldman Sachs International Small Cap12.1912.1912.1900.090.74 
GGEAXNationwide Global Sustainable Equity19.0019.0019.0000.140.74 
GGECXNationwide Global Sustainable Equity17.7617.7617.7600.140.79 
GGEFXGolub Group Equity Fund19.4219.4219.4200.231.20 
GGEIXNationwide Global Sustainable Equity19.6419.6419.6400.150.77 
GGEPXGoldman Sachs International Real Estate6.7006.7006.70000.0600.90 
GGESXNationwide Global Sustainable Equity19.6619.6619.6600.150.77 
GGEYXGuidestone Funds Growth Equity Fund -27.6027.6027.6000.200.73 
GGEZXGuidestone Funds Growth Equity Fund -27.4027.4027.4000.200.74 
GGFPXGoldman Sachs International Equity13.0313.0313.0300.100.77 
GGFRXNationwide Dynamic U.S. Growth Fund9.6909.6909.69000.0900.94 
GGFSXThe Gabelli Global Financial Services9.5809.5809.58000.0800.84 
GGGAXGamco Global Growth Fund Class A37.8737.8737.8700.220.58 
GGGCXGamco Global Growth Fund Class C31.6431.6431.6400.190.60 
GGGGXDws GNMA Fund - Class A13.8013.8013.800-0.010.07 
GGGIXThe Gamco Global Growth Fd Cl I38.7438.7438.7400.230.60 
GGGPXGoldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund Class28.0928.0928.0900.240.86 
GGHCXInvesco Global Health Care Fund Cl A41.7441.7441.7400.380.92 
GGHEXGMO Alpha Only Fund Class III18.1318.1318.1300.020.11 
GGHPXGoldman Sachs International Equity7.0807.0807.08000.0400.57 
GGHSXInvesco Global Health Care Fund Class R642.8642.8642.8600.400.94 
GGHYXInvesco Global Health Care Fund Class Y42.7842.7842.7800.390.92 
GGIAXGoldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund11.9911.9911.9900.020.17 
GGICXGoldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund11.9111.9111.9100.020.17 
GGIDXGoldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund12.0312.0312.0300.030.25 
GGIEXGoldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund11.9911.9911.9900.030.25 
GGIFXVictory Incore Fund For Income Class R8.5208.5208.5200-0.0200.23 
GGIJXGoldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund12.0012.0012.0000.020.17 
GGINXGoldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund11.9911.9911.9900.020.17 
GGIPXGoldman Sachs Gqg Partners International15.0515.0515.0500.080.53 
GGIRXGoldman Sachs U.S. Mortgages Fund -10.4810.4810.480-0.010.10 
GGISXGoldman Sachs Global Income Fund Service12.8612.8612.860-0.010.08 
GGIUXGoldman Sachs U.S. Mortgages Fund Class10.4810.4810.480-0.020.19 
GGIZXGuidestone Funds Balanced Allocation12.7912.7912.7900.040.31 
GGJPXGoldman Sachs Inflation Protected10.7610.7610.7600.000.00 
GGKPXGoldman Sachs Income Builder Fund Class24.3424.3424.3400.070.29 
GGLCXThe Gabelli International Small Cap Fund11.9611.9611.9600.070.59 
GGLIXAberdeen U.S. Multi-Cap Equity Fund14.6114.6114.6100.120.83 
GGLPXGoldman Sachs High Yield Municipal Fund10.2510.2510.2500.010.10 
GGLRXAberdeen U.S. Multi-Cap Equity Fund12.5312.5312.5300.100.80 
GGMMXGabelli Global Mini Mites Fund Class I9.4109.4109.41000.0700.75 
GGMPXGoldman Sachs High Yield Fund Class P6.4006.4006.40000.0100.16 
GGNPXGoldman Sachs High Yield Floating Rate9.3809.3809.38000.0200.21 
GGOAXGoldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund18.7918.7918.7900.110.59 
GGOCXGoldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund10.5010.5010.5000.060.57 
GGOIXGoldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund23.7823.7823.7800.150.63 
GGOPXGoldman Sachs High Quality Floating Rate8.7008.7008.70000.0000.00 
GGORXGoldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fd Cl17.5217.5217.5200.110.63 
GGOSXGoldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund17.4917.4917.4900.110.63 
GGOTXGoldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund20.1820.1820.1800.130.65 
GGOUXGoldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund23.8023.8023.8000.150.63 
GGPCXAmerican Funds Global Growth Portfolio17.4717.4717.4700.130.75 
GGPPXGoldman Sachs Growth Strategy Portfolio16.4316.4316.4300.110.67 
GGQPXGoldman Sachs Growth Opportunities Fund23.8123.8123.8100.150.63 
GGRAXGoldman Sachs Strategic Growth Fund9.8909.8909.89000.0900.92 
GGRCXGoldman Sachs Strategic Growth Fund6.5006.5006.50000.0600.93 
GGRPXGoldman Sachs Commodity Strategy Fund10.9410.9410.9400.100.92 
GGRUXGoldman Sachs Strategic Growth Fund11.1011.1011.1000.111.00 
GGRYXGrowth Allocation Fund - Institutional13.2213.2213.2200.080.61 
GGSAXGoldman Sachs Trust Growth Strategy16.3816.3816.3800.100.61 
GGSCXGoldman Sachs Trust Growth Strategy16.5616.5616.5600.110.67 
GGSIXGoldman Sachs Trust Growth Strategy16.4216.4216.4200.110.67 
GGSOXGrandeur Peak Global Stalwarts Fund15.5115.5115.5100.110.71 
GGSPXGoldman Sachs Growth and Income Strategy14.2414.2414.2400.070.49 
GGSRXGoldman Sachs Growth Strategy Pft Cl R15.9115.9115.9100.100.63 
GGSSXGoldman Sachs Trust Growth Strategy16.3116.3116.3100.100.62 
GGSTXGoldman Sachs Growth Strategy Portfolio16.1816.1816.1800.110.68 
GGSUXGoldman Sachs Growth Strategy Portfolio16.4216.4216.4200.100.61 
GGSYXGrandeur Peak Global Stalwarts Fund15.6215.6215.6200.100.64 
GGTPXGoldman Sachs Government Income Fund14.9114.9114.910-0.020.13 
GGUIXAberdeen Focused U.S. Equity Fund Insti8.5508.5508.55000.0700.83 
GGUPXGoldman Sachs Global Real Estate11.8111.8111.8100.050.43 
GGWPXGoldman Sachs Global Infrastructure Fund11.9911.9911.9900.020.17 
GGXPXGoldman Sachs Global Income Fund Class P12.9412.9412.940-0.010.08 
GGYPXGoldman Sachs Focused Value Fund Class P11.5811.5811.5800.121.05 
GGZPXGoldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund Class P13.7613.7613.7600.110.81 
GHAAXVan Eck Funds - Global Hard Assets Fund26.5626.5626.5600.451.72 
GHACXVan Eck Global Hard Assets Fund Class C22.5222.5222.5200.381.72 
GHAIXVan Eck Global Hard Assets Fund I27.9927.9927.9900.471.71 
GHAYXVan Eck Global Hard Assets Fund Cl Y27.1727.1727.1700.471.76 
GHIRXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Income Fund -9.4609.4609.46000.0000.00 
GHPLXGotham Hedged Plus Fund - Institutional11.8111.8111.8100.060.51 
GHQIXAmerican Beacon Garcia Hamilton Quality10.0310.0310.030-0.010.10 
GHQPXAmerican Beacon Garcia Hamilton Quality10.0310.0310.030-0.010.10 
GHQRXAmerican Beacon Garcia Hamilton Quality10.0210.0210.020-0.010.10 
GHQYXAmerican Beacon Garcia Hamilton Quality10.0310.0310.030-0.010.10 
GHSAXGood Harbor Tactical Select Fund Class A10.1510.1510.1500.101.00 
GHSCXGood Harbor Tactical Select Fund Class C9.9209.9209.92000.1001.02 
GHSIXGood Harbor Tactical Select Fund Class I10.1710.1710.1700.100.99 
GHTAXLeland Real Asset Opportunities Fund Cl7.6307.6307.63000.0801.06 
GHTCXLeland Real Asset Opportunities Fund Cl7.5907.5907.59000.0700.93 
GHTIXLeland Real Asset Opportunities Fund Cl7.4807.4807.48000.0801.08 
GHTMXGoldman Sachs Structured International10.3910.3910.3900.080.78 
GHTRXGoldman Sachs International Tax-Managed10.3310.3310.3300.080.78 
GHUAXGood Harbor Tactical Core US Fund Cl A9.9309.9309.93000.1301.33 
GHUCXGood Harbor Tactical Core US Fund Cl C9.4309.4309.43000.1201.29 
GHUIXGood Harbor Tactical Core US Fund Cl I10.1010.1010.1000.131.30 
GHVIXGMO High Yield Fund Class Vi21.1221.1221.1200.030.14 
GHYAXGoldman Sachs High Yield Municipal Fd Cl10.2510.2510.2500.000.00 
GHYCXGoldman Sachs High Yield Municipal Fd Cl10.2610.2610.2600.010.10 
GHYIXGoldman Sachs High Yield Municipal Fd10.2610.2610.2600.010.10 
GHYMXHigh Yield Municipal Portfolio10.8310.8310.8300.000.00 
GHYSXGoldman Sachs High Yield Municipal Fund10.2510.2510.2500.000.00 
GHYYXPioneer Global High Yield Fund Class Y8.4308.4308.43000.0100.12 
GIARXGuidepath Absolute Return Allocation10.7810.7810.7800.010.09 
GIBAXGuggenheim Total Return Bond Fund- A27.1927.1927.190-0.050.18 
GIBCXGuggenheim Total Return Bond Fund- C27.1927.1927.190-0.050.18 
GIBIXGuggenheim Total Return Bond Fund-27.2127.2127.210-0.050.18 
GIBLXGuggenheim Total Return Bond Fund P27.1827.1827.180-0.050.18 
GIBRXGuggenheim Total Return Bond Fund Class27.2327.2327.230-0.050.18 
GICAXGoldman Sachs Intl Small Cap Insights Fd12.1512.1512.1500.090.75 
GICCXGoldman Sachs Intl Small Cap Insights Fd11.7011.7011.7000.090.78 
GICIXGoldman Sachs Intl Small Cap Insights Fd12.1712.1712.1700.090.75 
GICPXGamco Global Growth Fund Class AAA37.8837.8837.8800.220.58 
GICUXGoldman Sachs International Small Cap12.1912.1912.1900.090.74 
GIDAXGoldman Sachs International Equity7.2007.2007.20000.0300.42 
GIDCXGoldman Sachs International Equity6.9406.9406.94000.0400.58 
GIDGXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Dividend Global12.2812.2812.2800.080.66 
GIDHXGoldman Sachs International Equity7.0707.0707.07000.0400.57 
GIDRXGMO International Developed Equity10.2810.2810.2800.080.78 
GIDUXGoldman Sachs International Equity7.0707.0707.07000.0400.57 
GIDWXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Dividend and13.7913.7913.7900.090.66 
GIEAXGMO International Equity Allocation III30.1330.1330.1300.240.80 
GIEYXGuidestone Funds International Equity14.1114.1114.1100.120.86 
GIEZXGuidestone Funds International Equity14.1114.1114.1100.120.86 
GIFAXGuggenheim Floating Rate Strategies25.1725.1725.1700.040.16 
GIFCXGuggenheim Floating Rate Strategies25.1625.1625.1600.040.16 
GIFFXInvesco Growth and Income Fund Cl R624.5924.5924.5900.301.24 
GIFIXGuggenheim Floating Rate Strategies25.1925.1925.1900.040.16 
GIFMXGuidepath Managed Futures Strategy Fund8.4908.4908.49000.0600.71 
GIFPXGuggenheim Floating Rate Strategies Fund25.1825.1825.1800.040.16 
GIFRXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Income Fd9.9809.9809.9800-0.0100.10 
GIFSXGuggenheim Floating Rate Strategies Fund25.1925.1925.1900.040.16 
GIGAXAberdeen International Equity Fund Class15.0715.0715.0700.090.60 
GIGCXAberdeen International Equity Fund Class14.1114.1114.1100.080.57 
GIGGXDws GNMA Fund - Class Institutional13.8113.8113.810-0.010.07 
GIGIXAberdeen International Equity Fund Insti15.4615.4615.4600.090.59 
GIGRXGamco International Growth Fund Class23.8123.8123.8100.190.80 
GIGSXAberdeen International Equity Fund15.4015.4015.4000.090.59 
GIGTXDws GNMA Fund - Class T13.8013.8013.800-0.010.07 
GIIAXNationwide International Index Fund8.0008.0008.00000.0700.88 
GIICXNationwide International Index Class C7.4507.4507.45000.0600.81 
GIIGXGamco International Growth Fd Inc Cl I24.1324.1324.1300.190.79 
GIIRXNationwide International Index Fund7.9807.9807.98000.0600.76 
GIIYXGuidestone Funds International Equity10.9610.9610.9600.090.83 
GIJAXGuggenheim Municipal Income Fund- A13.0813.0813.080-0.010.08 
GIJCXGuggenheim Municipal Income Fund- C13.0713.0713.070-0.010.08 
GIJIXGuggenheim Municipal Income Fund-13.0813.0813.080-0.010.08 
GIJPXGuggenheim Municipal Income Fund P Class13.0813.0813.080-0.010.08 
GIKRXGuggenheim Limited Duration Fund Class24.5924.5924.590-0.020.08 
GILAXLord Abbett Fundamental Equity Fund10.2810.2810.2800.090.88 
GILCXGuggenheim Large Cap Value Fund-45.6945.6945.6900.551.22 
GILDXGuggenheim Limited Duration Fund- A24.6124.6124.610-0.020.08 
GILFXGuggenheim Limited Duration Fund- C24.6024.6024.600-0.010.04 
GILGXGuidemark Large Cap Core Fund20.5520.5520.5500.170.83 
GILHXGuggenheim Limited Duration Fund-24.6124.6124.610-0.010.04 
GILIXGuggenheim Styleplus - Large Core Fund-21.5721.5721.5700.210.98 
GILLXGoldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund Class13.7813.7813.7800.110.80 
GILPXGuggenheim Limited Duration Fund P Class24.6124.6124.610-0.020.08 
GILVXGuidemark Emerging Markets Fund13.1213.1213.1200.100.77 
GIMAXColumbia Intermediate Municipal Bond10.5410.5410.540-0.010.09 
GIMCXNationwide Investor Destinations10.3910.3910.3900.010.10 
GIMDXGoldman Sachs Local Emerging Markets5.9005.9005.90000.0200.34 
GIMFXImplementation Fund13.7013.7013.7000.070.51 
GIMMXGoldman Sachs Multi-Manager Alternatives10.6110.6110.6100.000.00 
GIMSXGoldman Sachs Local Emerging Markets5.9005.9005.90000.0200.34 
GINCXCls Growth and Income Fund Class T11.3111.3111.3100.050.44 
GINDXGotham Index Plus Fund Institutional16.1816.1816.1800.140.87 
GINGXGoldman Sachs Blue Chip Fund14.5514.5514.5500.130.90 
GINNXGuinness Atkinson Global Innovators Fund44.4744.4744.470-1.743.77 
GINUXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Insights44.0844.0844.0800.471.08 
GIOAXGuggenheim Macro Opportunities Fund- A25.7025.7025.700-0.010.04 
GIOCXGuggenheim Macro Opportunities Fund- C25.6825.6825.680-0.010.04 
GIOFXGuidemark Opportunitic Fixed Income Fd8.3808.3808.38000.0200.24 
GIOIXGuggenheim Macro Opportunities Fund-25.7325.7325.730-0.010.04 
GIOPXGuggenheim Macro Opportunities Fund P25.7125.7125.710-0.010.04 
GIOSXGuggenheim Macro Opportunities Fund25.7225.7225.720-0.010.04 
GIOTXGMO International Developed Equity15.9715.9715.9700.130.82 
GIPAXGoldman Sachs Trust Balanced Strategy11.6511.6511.6500.040.34 
GIPCXGoldman Sachs Trust Balanced Strategy11.6511.6511.6500.030.26 
GIPIXGoldman Sachs Trust Balanced Strategy11.6511.6511.6500.030.26 
GIPRXGoldman Sachs Balanced Strategy Pft Cl R11.5911.5911.5900.030.26 
GIPSXGoldman Sachs Trust Income Strategy11.7811.7811.7800.030.26 
GIPTXGoldman Sachs Balanced Strategy11.6011.6011.6000.030.26 
GIPUXGoldman Sachs Balanced Strategy11.6611.6611.6600.040.34 
GIRAXGoldman Sachs International Real Estate6.9306.9306.93000.0600.87 
GIRCXGoldman Sachs International Real Estate6.9606.9606.96000.0500.72 
GIREXGriffin Institutional Access Real Estate27.5427.5427.5400.010.04 
GIRGXGoldman Sachs Blue Chip Fund Investor14.5414.5414.5400.130.90 
GIRIXGoldman Sachs International Real Estate6.7106.7106.71000.0500.75 
GIRLXGoldman Sachs International Small Cap12.1112.1112.1100.100.83 
GIRMXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity21.9921.9921.9900.200.92 
GIRNXGoldman Sachs International Equity ESG21.6321.6321.6300.200.93 
GIRPXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity9.3809.3809.38000.0700.75 
GIRRXAberdeen International Equity Fund Class14.3414.3414.3400.090.63 
GIRTXGoldman Sachs International Real Estate6.8806.8806.88000.0600.88 
GIRUXGoldman Sachs International Real Estate6.7106.7106.71000.0600.90 
GIRVXGoldman Sachs International Equity7.0507.0507.05000.0400.57 
GISOXGrandeur Peak International Stalwarts15.5915.5915.5900.090.58 
GISRXGuidepath Growth Allocation Fund -12.5912.5912.5900.110.88 
GISTXGoldman Sachs Technology Opportunities27.2527.2527.2500.220.81 
GISYXGrandeur Peak International Stalwarts15.6615.6615.6600.090.58 
GITAXGoldman Sachs Technology Tollkeeper Fd24.4824.4824.4800.200.82 
GITCXGoldman Sachs Technology Tollkeeper Fd18.9218.9218.9200.150.80 
GITIXGoldman Sachs Technology Tollkeeper Fd27.7927.7927.7900.230.83 
GITRXGoldman Sachs International Tax-Managed10.3910.3910.3900.090.87 
GITSXGoldman Sachs Technology Tollkeeper Fd23.8223.8223.8200.200.85 
GITTXGuidepath Conservative Allocation Fund -10.3910.3910.3900.040.39 
GITUXGuidepath Tactical Allocation Fund -11.9311.9311.9300.110.93 
GIUIXGuggenheim Styleplus - Mid Growth Fund-41.9741.9741.9700.310.74 
GIUSXGuggenheim Investment Grade Bond Fund-18.7518.7518.750-0.040.21 
GIWEXGuidemark World Ex-US Fd Insti Shs9.7309.7309.73000.0700.72 
GIXFXGuidepath Flexible Income Allocation9.5509.5509.55000.0200.21 
GIXIXNationwide International Index Fund8.0508.0508.05000.0600.75 
GIYAXGuggenheim Ultra Short Duration Fund A9.9609.9609.96000.0000.00 
GIYIXGuggenheim Ultra Short Duration Fund9.9609.9609.96000.0000.00 
GIZAXInvesco Global Infrastructure Fund Class11.6411.6411.6400.040.34 
GIZCXInvesco Global Infrastructure Fund Class11.6011.6011.6000.030.26 
GIZFXInvesco Global Infrastructure Fund Class11.6511.6511.6500.040.34 
GIZRXInvesco Global Infrastructure Fund Class11.6211.6211.6200.030.26 
GIZSXInvesco Global Infrastructure Fund Class11.6511.6511.6500.040.34 
GIZYXInvesco Global Infrastructure Fund Class11.6511.6511.6500.040.34 
GJRTXGoldman Sachs Absolute Return Tracker9.9809.9809.98000.0300.30 
GKIRXGoldman Sachs Income Builder Fund -24.2724.2724.2700.080.33 
GLACXPower Global Tactical10.0410.0410.0400.050.50 
GLAGXCls Global Aggressive Equity Fund Class14.6714.6714.6700.120.82 
GLALXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Allocation18.6218.6218.6200.100.54 
GLAPXGMO Global Asset Allocation Series Fund9.9009.9009.90000.0500.51 
GLARXGlenmede Alternative Risk Premia10.5810.5810.5800.000.00 
GLBFXGl Beyond Income Fund1.4401.4401.44000.0000.00 
GLBIXLeuthold Global Fund Insti Class8.3908.3908.39000.0300.36 
GLBLXLeuthold Global Fund8.2708.2708.27000.0300.36 
GLBNXGreat Lakes Bond Fd Inst Cl9.8709.8709.8700-0.0100.10 
GLCAXMsif Global Counterpoint Portfolio -11.1111.1111.1100.060.54 
GLCCXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Growth Insights28.7828.7828.7800.240.84 
GLCDXMsif Global Counterpoint Portfolio -11.0411.0411.0400.060.55 
GLCGXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Growth Insights32.6932.6932.6900.280.86 
GLCIXMsif Global Counterpoint Portfolio -11.1511.1511.1500.060.54 
GLCRXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Growth Insights31.8431.8431.8400.260.82 
GLCSXMsif Global Counterpoint Portfolio -11.1511.1511.1500.060.54 
GLCTXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Growth Insights32.2732.2732.2700.270.84 
GLCUXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Growth Insights33.9633.9633.9600.290.86 
GLDAXGabelli Gold Fund Inc. Class A15.3415.3415.340-0.311.98 
GLDCXGabelli Gold Fund Inc. Class C14.0014.0014.000-0.281.96 
GLDIXGabelli Gold Fund Inc. Class I15.6415.6415.640-0.311.94 
GLDNXGreat Lakes Disciplined Equity Fd Inst16.1916.1916.1900.150.94 
GLDYXGuidestone Funds Low-Duration Bond Fund13.4113.4113.410-0.010.07 
GLDZXGuidestone Funds Low-Duration Bond Fund13.4213.4213.4200.000.00 
GLEAXGoldman Sachs MLP & Energy Fund - Class8.6108.6108.61000.0700.82 
GLECXGoldman Sachs MLP & Energy Fund - Class8.6108.6108.61000.0700.82 
GLEIXGoldman Sachs MLP & Energy Fund -8.6108.6108.61000.0700.82 
GLEPXGoldman Sachs MLP & Energy Fund -8.6108.6108.61000.0700.82 
GLERXGoldman Sachs MLP & Energy Fund - Class8.6108.6108.61000.0700.82 
GLESXGoldman Sachs MLP & Energy Fund - Class8.6108.6108.61000.0700.82 
GLFOXLazard Global Listed Infrastructure Ptf15.3815.3815.3800.100.65 
GLGAXAmerican Beacon Glg Total Return Fund -9.9709.9709.9700-0.0300.30 
GLGIXAmerican Beacon Glg Total Return Fund -10.1410.1410.140-0.020.20 
GLGPXAmerican Beacon Glg Total Return Fund -9.9809.9809.9800-0.0300.30 
GLGUXAmerican Beacon Glg Total Return Fund -10.1410.1410.140-0.030.29 
GLGYXAmerican Beacon Glg Total Return Fund -10.0710.0710.070-0.030.30 
GLIAXAllianzgi Retirement 2055 Fund Class A18.8818.8818.8800.120.64 
GLIFXLazard Global Listed Infrastructure Ptf15.3715.3715.3700.100.65 
GLIPXAllianzgi Retirement 2055 Fund Class P19.0419.0419.0400.120.63 
GLIRXGoldman Sachs Local Emerging Markets5.9005.9005.90000.0100.17 
GLISXGreat Lakes Disciplined International10.7210.7210.7200.090.85 
GLLAXAberdeen Global Equity Fund Class A13.3713.3713.3700.110.83 
GLLCXAberdeen Global Equity Fund Class C12.4412.4412.4400.100.81 
GLLIXGreat Lakes Large Cap Value Fd Inst Cl14.2414.2414.2400.161.14 
GLLRXAllianzgi Retirement 2055 Fund Class R18.7818.7818.7800.130.70 
GLLSXAberdeen Global Equity Fund Insti13.5713.5713.5700.110.82 
GLNAXMFS Global New Discovery Fd Cl A20.4720.4720.4700.130.64 
GLNBXMFS Global New Discovery Fd Cl B19.1719.1719.1700.120.63 
GLNCXMFS Global New Discovery Fd Cl C19.1719.1719.1700.120.63 
GLNIXMFS Global New Discovery Fd Cl I20.7920.7920.7900.140.68 
GLNJXMFS Global New Discovery Fd Cl R119.1619.1619.1600.130.68 
GLNKXMFS Global New Discovery Fd Cl R220.0620.0620.0600.130.65 
GLNLXMFS Global New Discovery Fd Cl R320.4720.4720.4700.140.69 
GLNMXMFS Global New Discovery Fd Cl R420.8020.8020.8000.140.68 
GLNNXMFS Global New Discover Fd Cl R520.8220.8220.8200.140.68 
GLOBXBrandywineglobal-Global Opportunities10.4210.4210.4200.010.10 
GLOIXThe Gabelli International Small Cap Fund13.8113.8113.8100.080.58 
GLOSXPioneer Global Equity Fund Class A14.9414.9414.9400.171.15 
GLPAXGoldman Sachs MLP Energy Infrastructure5.1905.1905.19000.0400.78 
GLPCXGoldman Sachs MLP Energy Infrastructure4.8804.8804.88000.0400.83 
GLPIXGoldman Sachs MLP Energy Infrastructure5.3105.3105.31000.0400.76 
GLPRXGoldman Sachs MLP Energy Infrastructure5.0905.0905.09000.0400.79 
GLPSXGoldman Sachs MLP Energy Infrastructure5.3705.3705.37000.0400.75 
GLRAXAllianzgi Retirement 2055 Fund18.9018.9018.9000.120.64 
GLRBXJames Advantage Funds James Balanced21.2721.2721.2700.080.38 
GLRCXAmerican Beacon Glg Total Return Fund -9.7609.7609.7600-0.0300.31 
GLREXGriffin Institutional Access Real Estate27.3927.3927.3900.010.04 
GLRIXJames Golden Rainbow Fund Class I21.0021.0021.0000.070.33 
GLSCXGreat Lakes Small Cap Opportunity Fd Inv16.8316.8316.8300.160.96 
GLSIXGreat Lakes Small Cap Opportunity Fd17.1717.1717.1700.160.94 
GLSOXSecured Options Portfolio -13.2513.2513.2500.030.23 
GLSRXAberdeen Focused U.S. Equity Fund Class7.0107.0107.01000.0600.86 
GLSSXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Strategic3.7503.7503.75000.0100.27 
GLTAXInvesco Global Targeted Returns Fund Cl9.8809.8809.88000.0300.30 
GLTCXInvesco Global Targeted Returns Fund Cl9.6309.6309.63000.0300.31 
GLTFXInvesco Global Targeted Returns Fund Cl9.9409.9409.94000.0200.20 
GLTRXInvesco Global Targeted Returns Fund Cl9.8009.8009.80000.0300.31 
GLTSXInvesco Global Targeted Returns Fund Cl9.9409.9409.94000.0300.30 
GLTYXInvesco Global Targeted Returns Fund Cl9.9409.9409.94000.0300.30 
GLVAXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Focus Fund56.0256.0256.0200.280.50 
GLVCXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Focus Fund51.7151.7151.7100.260.51 
GLVIXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Focus Fund58.0558.0558.0500.300.52 
GLVNXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Focus Fund54.4754.4754.4700.270.50 
GLVYXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Focus Fund57.3357.3357.3300.300.53 
GMAAXAberdeen Diversified Income Fd Cl A12.5112.5112.5100.070.56 
GMACXAberdeen Diversified Income Fd Cl C12.2112.2112.2100.070.58 
GMAGXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Multi-Asset11.2111.2111.2100.070.63 
GMAIXAberdeen Diversified Income Fd Inst Cl12.5212.5212.5200.070.56 
GMAMXGoldman Sachs Multi-Manager Alternatives10.5310.5310.5300.010.10 
GMAPXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Equity Insights27.7327.7327.7300.321.17 
GMARXNationwide Investor Destinations9.7109.7109.71000.0700.73 
GMBAXColumbia Massachusetts Intermediate10.6210.6210.620-0.010.09 
GMBPXGoldman Sachs Short-Term Conservative10.0510.0510.0500.000.00 
GMCAXAllianzgi Micro Cap Fd Cl A10.9110.9110.9100.111.02 
GMCCXNationwide Mid Cap Market Index Fund14.2014.2014.2000.130.92 
GMCDXGMO Emerging Country Debt Fund Class III27.8627.8627.8600.040.14 
GMCFXGMO International Equity Fund IV22.0522.0522.0500.180.82 
GMCIXLmcg Global Multicap Fund Institutional12.1012.1012.1000.110.92 
GMCMXGoldman Sachs Multi-Manager Alternatives10.1410.1410.1400.000.00 
GMCOXGuidemark Core Fixed Income Fund9.6409.6409.6400-0.0100.10 
GMCPXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Income Fund9.9809.9809.9800-0.0100.10 
GMCQXGMO U.S. Equity Fund Class Vi14.0414.0414.0400.120.86 
GMCRXLmcg Global Multicap Fund Investor12.1012.1012.1000.110.92 
GMCUXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid Cap Value Fund13.0613.0613.0600.110.85 
GMDFXGMO Emerging Country Debt Fund IV27.8227.8227.8200.040.14 
GMDIXNationwide Investor Destinations9.7909.7909.79000.0500.51 
GMDPXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Government9.7709.7709.7700-0.0100.10 
GMDRXNationwide Investor Destinations9.5309.5309.53000.0500.53 
GMDYXGuidestone Funds Medium-Duration Bond15.2415.2415.240-0.030.20 
GMDZXGuidestone Funds Medium-Duration Bond15.2415.2415.240-0.030.20 
GMEMXGMO Emerging Markets Fund Class II33.7433.7433.7400.260.78 
GMEPXGoldman Sachs Asia Equity Fund Class P28.1828.1828.1800.361.29 
GMFPXGoldman Sachs Satellite Strategies8.3508.3508.35000.0300.36 
GMFZXGuidestone Funds Mydestination 2045 Fund9.9609.9609.96000.0800.81 
GMGEXGMO Global Equity Allocation Fund - III26.9226.9226.9200.230.86 
GMGYXMydestination 2055 Fund - Institutional14.0114.0114.0100.110.79 
GMGZXGuidestone Funds Mydestination 2055 Fund13.9713.9713.9700.110.79 
GMHPXGoldman Sachs Rising Dividend Growth12.0712.0712.0700.090.75 
GMHYXMydestination 2035 Fund - Institutional10.3710.3710.3700.060.58 
GMHZXGuidestone Funds Mydestination 2035 Fund10.3510.3510.3500.060.58 
GMIAXNationwide Investor Destinations10.0410.0410.0400.070.70 
GMICXGMO International Equity Fund II21.8021.8021.8000.170.79 
GMIDXGotham Master Index Plus Fund -11.9611.9611.9600.121.01 
GMIFXGuidemark Opportunistic Fixed Income Fd8.3308.3308.33000.0200.24 
GMIMXNationwide Investor Destinations10.2710.2710.2700.040.39 
GMIXXNationwide Government Money Market Fund1.2601.2601.26000.0000.00 
GMJPXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Securities16.2216.2216.2200.020.12 
GMKPXGoldman Sachs Imprint Emerging Markets8.6108.6108.61000.0400.47 
GMLGXGuidemark Large Cap Core Fund Service20.2020.2020.2000.170.85 
GMLPXGoldman Sachs MLP Energy Infrastructure5.3705.3705.37000.0400.75 
GMLVXGuidemark Emerging Markets Fund Service13.4913.4913.4900.090.67 
GMMAXAberdeen Dynamic Allocation Fund Class A14.1114.1114.1100.090.64 
GMMCXAberdeen Dynamic Allocation Fund Class C13.8013.8013.8000.100.73 
GMMFXGoldman Sachs Multi-Manager Alternatives10.6810.6810.6800.000.00 
GMMIXAberdeen Dynamic Allocation Fund14.1014.1014.1000.090.64 
GMMPXGoldman Sachs Multi-Manager Alternatives10.6710.6710.6700.000.00 
GMMRXNationwide Investor Destinations10.1510.1510.1500.030.30 
GMNAXGabelli Global Mini Mites Fund Class A9.3909.3909.39000.0800.86 
GMNCXGabelli Global Mini Mites Fund Class C9.3209.3209.32000.0700.76 
GMNFXGotham Master Neutral Fund -10.2410.2410.2400.010.10 
GMNPXGoldman Sachs MLP Energy Infrastructure5.3805.3805.38000.0400.75 
GMOBXGMO Asset Allocation Bond Fund Class III22.4722.4722.470-0.010.04 
GMODXGMO Opportunistic Income Fund Class Vi26.8826.8826.880-0.010.04 
GMOEXGMO Emerging Markets Fund Class III33.8533.8533.8500.270.80 
GMOIXGMO International Equity Fund III22.0922.0922.0900.180.82 
GMOKXGMO Risk Premium Fund Class Vi27.5127.5127.5100.110.40 
GMPPXGoldman Sachs Mid Cap Value Fund Class P34.7134.7134.7100.210.61 
GMQPXGoldman Sachs Managed Futures Strategy10.6610.6610.6600.040.38 
GMRAXNationwide Small Cap Index Fund Class A10.2210.2210.2200.121.19 
GMRCXNationwide Small Cap Index Fund Class C9.4109.4109.41000.1101.18 
GMREXGriffin Institutional Access Real Estate27.1327.1327.1300.000.00 
GMRIXNationwide Small Cap Index Fund Class R610.5310.5310.5300.121.15 
GMRPXGMO Risk Premium Fd Cl III27.7627.7627.7600.100.36 
GMRRXAberdeen Diversified Income Fd Cl R12.3812.3812.3800.060.49 
GMSAXGoldman Sachs Managed Futures Strategy10.3610.3610.3600.030.29 
GMSCXGoldman Sachs Managed Futures Strategy9.8009.8009.80000.0300.31 
GMSDXInvesco Macro Allocation Strategy Fund9.4209.4209.42000.0600.64 
GMSEXInvesco Macro Allocation Strategy Fund9.2509.2509.25000.0600.65 
GMSHXInvesco Macro Allocation Strategy Fund9.5009.5009.50000.0600.64 
GMSJXInvesco Macro Allocation Strategy Fund9.3809.3809.38000.0500.54 
GMSKXInvesco Macro Allocation Strategy Fund9.5009.5009.50000.0500.53 
GMSLXInvesco Macro Allocation Strategy Fund9.4809.4809.48000.0500.53 
GMSMXGuidemark Small/Mid Cap Core Fund15.3115.3115.3100.150.99 
GMSRXNationwide Small Cap Index Fund Class R10.0310.0310.0300.111.11 
GMSSXGoldman Sachs Managed Futures Strategy10.6610.6610.6600.040.38 
GMSWXGoldman Sachs Managed Futures Strategy10.6710.6710.6700.040.38 
GMTEXGuidemark Tax-Exempt Fixed Income Fund11.4811.4811.480-0.010.09 
GMTYXMydestination 2015 Fund - Institutional10.6910.6910.6900.030.28 
GMTZXGuidestone Funds Mydestination 2015 Fund10.6710.6710.6700.030.28 
GMUAXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Multi-Asset8.9208.9208.92000.0300.34 
GMUEXGMO U.S. Equity Fund Class III14.1514.1514.1500.120.86 
GMUPXGoldman Sachs Long Short Credit8.7608.7608.76000.0000.00 
GMVAXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid Cap Value Class12.8712.8712.8700.110.86 
GMVCXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid Cap Value Class12.4912.4912.4900.100.81 
GMVIXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid Cap Value Fund 12.9812.9812.9800.110.85 
GMVPXGoldman Sachs Bond Fund Class P Shares10.4210.4210.420-0.010.10 
GMVRXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid Cap Value Class12.8212.8212.8200.110.87 
GMWAXGMO Global Asset Allocation Fund III33.7833.7833.7800.180.54 
GMWEXGuidemark World Ex-US Fund Service9.4309.4309.43000.0700.75 
GMWPXGoldman Sachs Local Emerging Markets5.9005.9005.90000.0200.34 
GMWYXMydestination 2025 Fund - Institutional10.6610.6610.6600.040.38 
GMWZXGuidestone Funds Mydestination 202510.6510.6510.6500.050.47 
GMXAXNationwide Mid Cap Market Index Fund15.7515.7515.7500.150.96 
GMXIXNationwide Mid Cap Market Index Fund16.0816.0816.0800.150.94 
GMXPXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Insights21.9021.9021.9000.180.83 
GMXRXNationwide Mid Cap Market Index Fund15.4815.4815.4800.150.98 
GMYPXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Fund Class16.1216.1216.1200.150.94 
GMYYXMydestination 2045 Fund - Institutional9.9809.9809.98000.0700.71 
GMZPXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Growth Insights33.9533.9533.9500.290.86 
GNDCXInvesco Global Low Volatility Equity13.2613.2613.2600.090.68 
GNDIXInvesco Global Low Volatility Equity14.2214.2214.2200.090.64 
GNDSXInvesco Global Low Volatility Equity14.2314.2314.2300.100.71 
GNMFXPimco Gurtin National Municipal10.4310.4310.4300.000.00 
GNMVXPimco Gurtin National Municipal10.4710.4710.4700.000.00 
GNNDXGotham Index Plus Fund - Class Investor16.1216.1216.1200.140.88 
GNSRXAberdeen U.S. Small Cap Equity Fund31.0231.0231.0200.290.94 
GNWRXNationwide Fund Class R22.7922.7922.7900.160.71 
GNXAXAlphacentric Robotics and Automation11.7911.7911.7900.090.77 
GNXCXAlphacentric Robotics and Automation11.5611.5611.5600.080.70 
GNXIXAlphacentric Robotics and Automation11.8711.8711.8700.090.76 
GNYTXColumbia New York Intermediate Municipal12.0612.0612.060-0.010.08 
GOAXXFederated Government Obligations1.7201.7201.72000.0000.00 
GOBAXBrandywineglobal - Global Opportunities10.4410.4410.4400.030.29 
GOBCXBrandywineglobal - Global Opportunities10.3210.3210.3200.020.19 
GOBFXBrandywineglobal - Global Opportunities10.3110.3110.3100.030.29 
GOBIXBrandywineglobal - Global Opportunities10.3910.3910.3900.030.29 
GOBSXBrandywineglobal - Global Opportunities10.4010.4010.4000.030.29 
GOCAXThe Gabelli International Small Cap Fund13.2813.2813.2800.080.61 
GOFCXPioneer Select Mid Cap Growth Fd Class C30.0130.0130.0100.230.77 
GOFFXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Opportunities62.7462.7462.7400.771.24 
GOFIXGMO Resources Fd Cl III20.1420.1420.1400.281.41 
GOGFXVictory Sycamore Small Company43.3743.3743.3700.461.07 
GOGIXJohn Hancock Funds III International29.2729.2729.2700.260.90 
GOIAXGoldman Sachs Trust Growth and Income14.1914.1914.1900.070.50 
GOICXGoldman Sachs Trust Growth and Income13.8413.8413.8400.070.51 
GOIGXJohn Hancock Fds III International29.1529.1529.1500.260.90 
GOIIXGoldman Sachs Trust Growth and Income14.2514.2514.2500.070.49 
GOIOXJohn Hancock Funds III International29.2629.2629.2600.260.90 
GOISXGoldman Sachs Trust Growth and Income14.1614.1614.1600.070.50 
GOIUXGoldman Sachs Growth and Income Strategy14.2414.2414.2400.070.49 
GOLDXGabelli Gold Fund Inc. Class AAA15.3215.3215.320-0.301.92 
GONBXJohn Hancock Funds III International28.5228.5228.5200.260.92 
GONCXJohn Hancock Funds III International28.4528.4528.4500.250.89 
GONFXGotham Neutral 500 Fund - Institutional11.5311.5311.530-0.010.09 
GONIXGotham Neutral Fund- Institutional Class10.4310.4310.4300.020.19 
GOODXGoodhaven Fund24.7424.7424.7400.180.73 
GOPAXAberdeen China A Share Equity Fund Class25.6125.6125.6100.351.39 
GOPCXAberdeen China A Share Equity Fund Class24.5024.5024.5000.331.37 
GOPIXAberdeen China A Share Equity Fund25.8525.8525.8500.341.33 
GOPRXAberdeen China A Share Equity Fund Class25.0725.0725.0700.341.37 
GOPSXAberdeen China A Share Equity Fund25.7525.7525.7500.351.38 
GOVAXIncome Collecting 1-3 Months T-Bills103.0103.0103.000.00.01 
GOVBXIncome Collecting 1-3 Months T-Bills102.9102.9102.900.00.01 
GOVDXIncome Collecting 1-3 Months T-Bills102.1102.1102.100.00.01 
GOVIXGMO Resources Fund Cl IV20.0820.0820.0800.281.41 
GOVTXIncome Collecting 1-3 Months T-Bills104.4104.4104.400.00.01 
GOWLXGreen Owl Intrinsic Value Fund19.4719.4719.4700.190.99 
GPAAXGrant Park Multi Alternative Strategies11.7011.7011.7000.040.34 
GPACXGrant Park Multi Alternative Strategies11.3211.3211.3200.040.35 
GPAFXVictory Rs Large Cap Alpha Fund - Class54.0554.0554.0500.470.88 
GPAIXGrant Park Multi Alternative Strategies11.8411.8411.8400.040.34 
GPANXGrant Park Multi Alternative Strategies11.7211.7211.7200.040.34 
GPAPXGoldman Sachs Short-Term Conservative10.0510.0510.0500.000.00 
GPARXGuidepath Absolute Return Allocation10.7310.7310.7300.000.00 
GPBFXGMO Core Plus Bond Fund Class IV22.6722.6722.670-0.030.13 
GPEIXGrandeur Peak Emerging Markets12.3512.3512.3500.050.41 
GPEOXGrandeur Peak Emerging Markets12.2712.2712.2700.050.41 
GPGAXBNY Mellon U.S. Mortgage Fund Inc. Class14.9514.9514.950-0.020.13 
GPGIXGrandeur Peak Global Opportunities Fund 3.7703.7703.77000.0300.80 
GPGOXGrandeur Peak Global Opportunities Fund3.7103.7103.71000.0200.54 
GPICXGuidepath Conservative Income Fund10.0210.0210.0200.000.00 
GPIFXGuidepath Flexible Income Allocation9.4709.4709.47000.0100.11 
GPIGXGuidepath Growth and Income Fund10.3110.3110.3100.090.88 
GPIIXGrandeur Peak International3.5603.5603.56000.0200.56 
GPINXGuidepath Income Fund10.2110.2110.210-0.010.10 
GPIOXGrandeur Peak International3.5303.5303.53000.0200.57 
GPIRXGoldman Sachs Growth & Income Strategy14.0814.0814.0800.070.50 
GPITXGoldman Sachs Growth and Income Strategy14.1314.1314.1300.070.50 
GPMCXGrandeur Peak Global Micro Cap Fund12.0112.0112.0100.040.33 
GPMFXGuidepath Managed Futures Strategy Fund8.3008.3008.30000.0600.73 
GPMIXGuidepath Multi-Asset Income Allocation11.0211.0211.0200.040.36 
GPNCXBNY Mellon U.S. Mortgage Fund Inc. Class14.9714.9714.970-0.020.13 
GPNIXBNY Mellon U.S. Mortgage Fund Inc. Class14.9314.9314.930-0.020.13 
GPNYXBNY Mellon U.S. Mortgage Fund Inc. Class14.9414.9414.940-0.020.13 
GPPAXGoldman Sachs Short-Term Conservative10.0610.0610.0600.000.00 
GPPIXGoldman Sachs Short-Term Conservative10.0610.0610.0600.000.00 
GPPOXGoldman Sachs Short-Term Conservative10.0610.0610.0600.000.00 
GPPPXGoldman Sachs Short-Term Conservative10.0510.0510.0500.000.00 
GPPSXGoldman Sachs Short-Term Conservative10.0610.0610.0600.000.00 
GPRIXGrandeur Peak Global Reach Fund15.8415.8415.8400.100.64 
GPROXGrandeur Peak Global Reach Fund Investor15.7615.7615.7600.100.64 
GPSCXVictory Rs Small Cap Equity Fund - Class17.4517.4517.4500.201.16 
GPSTXGuidepath Growth Allocation Fund -12.4512.4512.4500.100.81 
GPTCXGuidepath Conservative Allocation Fund -10.2910.2910.2900.040.39 
GPTUXGuidepath Tactical Allocation Fund -11.8411.8411.8400.110.94 
GPVXXStit Government & Agency Portfolio1.6801.6801.6800-0.0100.59 
GQEFXGMO Quality Fund Class IV25.8425.8425.8400.220.86 
GQEIXGqg Partners US Select Quality Equity11.3711.3711.3700.090.80 
GQEPXGqg Partners US Select Quality Equity11.3611.3611.3600.100.89 
GQERXGqg Partners US Select Quality Equity11.3711.3711.3700.090.80 
GQESXGMO Quality Fund Class R625.7925.7925.7900.220.86 
GQETXGMO Quality Fund Class III25.7925.7925.7900.220.86 
GQGIXGqg Partners Emerging Markets Equity13.0713.0713.0700.100.77 
GQGPXGqg Partners Emerging Markets Equity13.0213.0213.0200.090.70 
GQGRXGqg Partners Emerging Markets Equity13.0713.0713.0700.100.77 
GQIRXGoldman Sachs U.S. Tax-Managed Equity25.4925.4925.4900.210.83 
GQLOXGMO Quality Fund Class Vi25.8025.8025.8000.220.86 
GQLVXGlenmede Quantitative U S Large Cap10.8910.8910.8900.100.93 
GQPSXGMO Quality Series Fund Class PS11.3611.3611.3600.090.80 
GQRIXGqg Partners Global Quality Equity Fund10.9610.9610.9600.080.74 
GQRPXGqg Partners Global Quality Equity Fund10.9510.9510.9500.080.74 
GQRRXGqg Partners Global Quality Equity Fund10.9610.9610.9600.080.74 
GQSCXGlenmede Quantitative U S Small Cap10.9610.9610.9600.151.39 
GQURXGMO Quality Series Fund Class R611.3611.3611.3600.100.89 
GRAXXFederated Government Reserves Fund -1.7301.7301.7300-0.0100.57 
GRBXXFederated Government Reserves Fund -1.7301.7301.7300-0.0100.57 
GRCXXFederated Government Reserves Fund -1.7301.7301.7300-0.0100.57 
GREAXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Securities15.6615.6615.6600.020.13 
GRECXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Securities14.8714.8714.8700.020.13 
GREDXGMO Resources Series Fund Class R69.2809.2809.28000.1301.42 
GREIXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Securities16.2316.2316.2300.020.12 
GREPXGMO Resources Series Fund Class PS9.2809.2809.28000.1301.42 
GRERXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Securities Fd15.4715.4715.4700.020.13 
GRESXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Securities15.7915.7915.7900.020.13 
GRETXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Securities15.8215.8215.8200.020.13 
GREUXGoldman Sachs Real Estate Securities16.2316.2316.2300.020.12 
GREYXGuidestone Funds Global Real Estate10.8910.8910.8900.040.37 
GREZXGuidestone Funds Global Real Estate10.9110.9110.9100.040.37 
GRFXXFederated Government Reserves Fund -1.7301.7301.7300-0.0100.57 
GRGDXGoldman Sachs Enhanced Dividend Global12.2612.2612.2600.080.66 
GRGGXDws GNMA Fund - Class R13.8213.8213.820-0.010.07 
GRGRXGoldman Sachs Equity Income Fund Class R40.8440.8440.8400.310.76 
GRGTXGoldman Sachs Equity Income Fund41.0241.0241.0200.310.76 
GRGUXGoldman Sachs Equity Income Fund Class41.8241.8241.8200.320.77 
GRGVXGoldman Sachs Blue Chip Fund Class R14.4614.4614.4600.120.84 
GRGXXFederated Government Reserves Fund -1.7301.7301.7300-0.0100.57 
GRHAXGoehring & Rozencwajg Resources Fund6.1506.1506.15000.1302.16 
GRHIXGoehring & Rozencwajg Resources Fund6.1906.1906.19000.1302.15 
GRIFXGriffin Institutional Access Real Estate27.8427.8427.8400.000.00 
GRINXVictory Diversified Stock Fund Class R17.9617.9617.9600.140.79 
GRISXNationwide S&P 500 Index Fund16.5016.5016.5000.150.92 
GRLLXGoldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund Class R12.1212.1212.1200.090.75 
GRMAXNationwide SP 500 Index Fund Class A16.3816.3816.3800.150.92 
GRMCXNationwide S&P 500 Index Fund Class C15.9315.9315.9300.140.89 
GRMIXNationwide S&P 500 Index Fund Class R616.5516.5516.5500.150.91 
GRMMXGoldman Sachs Multi-Manager Alternatives10.4110.4110.4100.000.00 
GRMRXNationwide S&P 500 Index Fund Class R16.3016.3016.3000.150.93 
GRMSXNationwide S&P 500 Index Fund Service16.3916.3916.3900.140.86 
GROYXPioneer Select Mid Cap Growth Fund Class48.3348.3348.3300.370.77 
GRRAXJames Alpha Macro Portfolio Cl A9.6209.6209.62000.0400.42 
GRRCXJames Alpha Macro Portfolio Cl C9.1009.1009.10000.0500.55 
GRRGXDws GNMA Fund - Class R613.8113.8113.810-0.010.07 
GRRIXJames Alpha Macro Portfolio Cl I9.6809.6809.68000.0500.52 
GRRPXGoldman Sachs Emerging Markets Equity9.2609.2609.26000.0700.76 
GRRSXJames Alpha Macro Portfolio Class S9.7109.7109.71000.0500.52 
GRRTXGoldman Sachs Absolute Return Tracker9.3809.3809.38000.0200.21 
GRSPXGreenspring Fund Inc.23.3523.3523.3500.170.73 
GRSRXCohen & Steers Global Realty Shares Inc.57.1157.1157.1100.300.53 
GRZZXGrizzly Short Fd14.6114.6114.610-0.201.35 
GSAAXGoldman Sachs Municipal Income10.2910.2910.2900.010.10 
GSACXGoldman Sachs Asia Equity Fund Class C23.6423.6423.6400.301.29 
GSADXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Fund10.4910.4910.4900.090.87 
GSAEXGoldman Sachs Asia Equity Fund -28.0828.0828.0800.361.30 
GSAFXGoldman Sachs Asia Equity Fund Class R628.1728.1728.1700.361.29 
GSAGXGoldman Sachs Asia Equity Fund A Shares26.4526.4526.4500.341.30 
GSAHXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Fund10.4910.4910.4900.090.87 
GSAIXGoldman Sachs Asia Equity Fund28.2628.2628.2600.361.29 
GSAJXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Fund10.4910.4910.4900.090.87 
GSAKXGoldman Sachs International Equity13.7313.7313.7300.120.88 
GSAMXGoldman Sachs High Quality Floating Rate8.7008.7008.70000.0000.00 
GSANXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Fund10.4810.4810.4800.080.77 
GSAOXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Insights36.8536.8536.8500.391.07 
GSAPXGoldman Sachs Inflation Protected Sec Fd10.6210.6210.6200.000.00 
GSARXGoldman Sachs High Quality Floating Rate8.6908.6908.69000.0000.00 
GSASXGoldman Sachs High Quality Floating Rate8.7408.7408.74000.0100.11 
GSATXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Insights40.9040.9040.9000.481.19 
GSAUXGoldman Sachs Long Short Credit8.7808.7808.78000.0000.00 
GSAVXGoldman Sachs Long Short Credit8.7808.7808.78000.0100.11 
GSAWXGoldman Sachs Long Short Credit8.7708.7708.77000.0000.00 
GSAYXGoldman Sachs Long Short Credit8.7808.7808.78000.0100.11 
GSAZXGoldman Sachs Long Short Credit8.7808.7808.78000.0100.11 
GSBAXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Fund Cl C10.4810.4810.4800.090.87 
GSBCXGoldman Sachs Income Builder Fund Class23.3723.3723.3700.070.30 
GSBDXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Fund Cl A10.4810.4810.4800.080.77 
GSBEXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Fund10.4910.4910.4900.090.87 
GSBFXGoldman Sachs Income Builder Fund A23.7923.7923.7900.070.30 
GSBIXGoldman Sachs Income Builder Fund24.3424.3424.3400.070.29 
GSBPXGoldman Sachs U.S. Mortgages Fund Class10.4810.4810.480-0.010.10 
GSBUXGoldman Sachs Income Builder Fund Class24.3324.3324.3300.070.29 
GSCAXGoldman Sachs Commodity Strategy Fund10.8010.8010.8000.090.84 
GSCCXGoldman Sachs Commodity Strategy Fund10.2210.2210.2200.090.89 
GSCDXGoldman Sachs Total Emerging Markets12.1412.1412.1400.010.08 
GSCFXGoldman Sachs Inflation Protected Sec Fd10.4210.4210.420-0.010.10 
GSCGXGoldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund A24.4224.4224.4200.200.83 
GSCIXAberdeen U.S. Small Cap Equity Fund36.4536.4536.4500.340.94 
GSCKXGoldman Sachs International Equity12.0812.0812.0800.100.83 
GSCLXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Growth Insights32.1432.1432.1400.270.85 
GSCOXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Insights27.4627.4627.4600.291.07 
GSCPXGoldman Sachs Investment Grade Credit9.7309.7309.7300-0.0100.10 
GSCSXGS Core Fixed Income Fund Service Shares10.8510.8510.850-0.010.09 
GSCTXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Insights28.0528.0528.0500.331.19 
GSCYXGuidestone Funds Small Cap Equity Fund -16.0516.0516.0500.171.07 
GSCZXGuidestone Funds Small Cap Equity Fund -15.9715.9715.9700.161.01 
GSDAXGoldman Sachs Total Emerging Markets12.1512.1512.1500.010.08 
GSDCXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Government9.7409.7409.7400-0.0100.10 
GSDIXGoldman Sachs Total Emerging Markets12.1712.1712.1700.020.16 
GSDPXGoldman Sachs U.S. Tax-Managed Equity25.5225.5225.5200.200.79 
GSDSXGS Short Duration Govt Fund Service9.7609.7609.7600-0.0100.10 
GSDTXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Tax Free10.7510.7510.7500.000.00 
GSDUXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Tax Free10.7310.7310.7300.000.00 
GSELXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Insights Fund52.8552.8552.8500.450.86 
GSEPXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Insights Fund52.8352.8352.8300.450.86 
GSESXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Insights Fund50.7950.7950.7900.430.85 
GSEUXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Insights Fund52.8252.8252.8200.450.86 
GSFAXGoldman Sachs Core Plus Fixed Income10.4210.4210.420-0.020.19 
GSFCXGoldman Sachs Core Plus Fixed Income10.4110.4110.410-0.020.19 
GSFIXGoldman Sachs Core Fixed Income Fund10.8410.8410.840-0.020.18 
GSFPXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Dividend and13.7913.7913.7900.090.66 
GSFRXGoldman Sachs High Yield Floating Rate9.3709.3709.37000.0200.21 
GSFSXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Tax-Free10.7310.7310.7300.000.00 
GSFTXColumbia Dividend Income Fund Class I24.2024.2024.2000.220.92 
GSFUXGoldman Sachs Bond Fund Class R610.4210.4210.420-0.010.10 
GSGAXGoldman Sachs Investment Grade Credit9.7309.7309.7300-0.0100.10 
GSGCXGoldman Sachs Equity Income Fund Class C39.1239.1239.1200.290.75 
GSGDXGoldman Sachs Investment Grade Credit9.7309.7309.7300-0.0100.10 
GSGIXGoldman Sachs Global Income Fund Class A12.9612.9612.960-0.010.08 
GSGLXGoldman Sachs Global Income Fund12.9312.9312.930-0.020.15 
GSGOXGoldman Sachs Government Income Fund14.9414.9414.940-0.020.13 
GSGPXGoldman Sachs Absolute Return Tracker9.9709.9709.97000.0200.20 
GSGRXGoldman Sachs Equity Income Fund Class A41.0841.0841.0800.320.79 
GSGSXGoldman Sachs Equity Income Fund Service41.2141.2141.2100.310.76 
GSHAXGoldman Sachs High Yield Fund Class A6.3906.3906.39000.0200.31 
GSHCXGoldman Sachs High Yield Fund Class C6.3906.3906.39000.0100.16 
GSHIXGoldman Sachs High Yield Fund6.4006.4006.40000.0100.16 
GSHRXGoldman Sachs High Yield Fd Cl R6.3806.3806.38000.0100.16 
GSHSXGoldman Sachs High Yield Fund Service6.3806.3806.38000.0100.16 
GSHTXGoldman Sachs High Yield Fund - Investor6.4006.4006.40000.0200.31 
GSHUXGoldman Sachs High Yield Fund Class R66.4106.4106.41000.0100.16 
GSICXGoldman Sachs International Equity ESG19.6619.6619.6600.190.98 
GSIEXGoldman Sachs International Equity ESG21.7521.7521.7500.210.97 
GSIFXGoldman Sachs International Equity ESG21.2321.2321.2300.200.95 
GSIHXGoldman Sachs Gqg Partners International14.9614.9614.9600.080.54 
GSIIXGoldman Sachs Equity Income Fund --41.8141.8141.8100.320.77 
GSIKXGoldman Sachs International Equity14.5114.5114.5100.130.90 
GSILXGoldman Sachs Gqg Partners International14.6714.6714.6700.080.55 
GSIMXGoldman Sachs Gqg Partners International15.0615.0615.0600.080.53 
GSINXGoldman Sachs Gqg Partners International15.0115.0115.0100.080.54 
GSIOXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Insights44.0544.0544.0500.461.06 
GSIPXGoldman Sachs Inflation Protected Sec Fd10.7710.7710.7700.000.00 
GSIQXGoldman Sachs Gqg Partners International14.8614.8614.8600.080.54 
GSIRXGoldman Sachs Total Emerging Markets12.1712.1712.1700.010.08 
GSISXGoldman Sachs International Equity ESG22.2122.2122.2100.210.95 
GSITXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Insights55.4055.4055.4000.661.21 
GSIUXGoldman Sachs Total Emerging Markets12.1612.1612.1600.010.08 
GSIWXGoldman Sachs International Equity ESG21.6421.6421.6400.210.98 
GSIYXGoldman Sachs Gqg Partners International15.0615.0615.0600.090.60 
GSJPXGoldman Sachs Technology Opportunities27.8027.8027.8000.230.83 
GSKPXGoldman Sachs Tax-Advantaged Global16.3516.3516.3500.120.74 
GSLAXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Fd Cl A15.5715.5715.5700.140.91 
GSLCXGoldman Sachs Global Income Fund Class C12.8512.8512.850-0.010.08 
GSLIXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Fd15.7515.7515.7500.140.90 
GSLLXGoldman Sachs Flexible Cap Fund Investor13.4713.4713.4700.110.82 
GSLPXGoldman Sachs Tactical Tilt Overlay Fund9.6809.6809.68000.0200.21 
GSMAXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid-Cap Growth Fund21.6721.6721.6700.130.60 
GSMCXGoldman Sachs Mid Cap Value Fund34.7434.7434.7400.210.61 
GSMEXGoldman Sachs Municipal Income Fund16.4316.4316.4300.010.06 
GSMFXGMO Sgm Major Markets Fund Class III31.2331.2331.2300.070.22 
GSMGXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid-Cap Growth Fund17.8117.8117.8100.110.62 
GSMHXGMO Sgm Major Markets Fund Class Vi31.1831.1831.1800.070.23 
GSMIXGoldman Sachs Municipal Income Fund A16.3516.3516.3500.000.00 
GSMMXGoldman Sachs Multi-Manager Alternatives10.6710.6710.6700.000.00 
GSMQXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid-Cap Growth Fund20.9320.9320.9300.130.63 
GSMSXGoldman Sachs Mid Cap Equity Fund33.4433.4433.4400.200.60 
GSMTXGoldman Sachs Municipal Income Fund16.3416.3416.3400.000.00 
GSMUXGoldman Sachs Municipal Income Fund16.3616.3616.3600.010.06 
GSMVXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid Cap Value13.0813.0813.0800.110.85 
GSMYXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid-Cap Growth Fund23.6323.6323.6300.140.60 
GSNIXGoldman Sachs Core Plus Fixed Income10.4210.4210.420-0.010.10 
GSNPXGoldman Sachs Strategic International14.4814.4814.4800.130.91 
GSNRXGoldman Sachs Core Plus Fixed Inc Fd Cl10.4110.4110.410-0.020.19 
GSNSXGoldman Sachs Core Plus Fixed Income10.4210.4210.420-0.010.10 
GSNTXGoldman Sachs Bond Fund - Investor Class10.3910.3910.390-0.010.10 
GSOCXGoldman Sachs Government Income Fund14.9414.9414.940-0.020.13 
GSOFXGMO Special Opportunities Fund Class Vi19.5819.5819.5800.170.88 
GSOIXGoldman Sachs Government Income Fund14.9114.9114.910-0.030.20 
GSOPXGoldman Sachs Strategic Income Fund9.2209.2209.22000.0100.11 
GSORXGoldman Sachs Government Income Fd Cl R14.9214.9214.920-0.020.13 
GSOSXGoldman Sachs Government Income Fund14.9014.9014.900-0.020.13 
GSOTXGoldman Sachs Government Income Fund -14.9314.9314.930-0.020.13 
GSOUXGoldman Sachs Government Income Fund14.9114.9114.910-0.020.13 
GSPAXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Dividend and13.8213.8213.8200.090.66 
GSPCXGoldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund Class14.9314.9314.9300.120.81 
GSPFXGotham Enhanced S&P 500 Index Fund -12.5612.5612.5600.100.80 
GSPIXGoldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund28.1328.1328.1300.240.86 
GSPKXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Dividend and13.7913.7913.7900.090.66 
GSPPXGoldman Sachs Strategic Growth Fund11.0811.0811.0800.100.91 
GSPQXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Dividend and13.7413.7413.7400.090.66 
GSPRXGoldman Sachs Capital Growth Fd Cl R23.0223.0223.0200.200.88 
GSPSXGoldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund23.1423.1423.1400.200.87 
GSPTXGoldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund24.9724.9724.9700.210.85 
GSPUXGoldman Sachs Capital Growth Fund Class28.0928.0928.0900.230.83 
GSQPXGoldman Sachs Strategic Factor11.2211.2211.2200.030.27 
GSQRXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Fd Cl R49.7349.7349.7300.511.04 
GSQTXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Fund50.7650.7650.7600.521.04 
GSRAXGoldman Sachs Rising Dividend Growth Fd11.4711.4711.4700.080.70 
GSRCXGoldman Sachs Rising Dividend Growth Fd11.6511.6511.6500.090.78 
GSRFXGoldman Sachs Rising Dividend Growth12.0712.0712.0700.090.75 
GSRIXGoldman Sachs Rising Dividend Growth12.0512.0512.0500.090.75 
GSRKXGoldman Sachs International Equity13.7713.7713.7700.120.88 
GSRLXGoldman Sachs Rising Dividend Growth Fd12.0712.0712.0700.090.75 
GSROXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Insights35.2635.2635.2600.371.06 
GSRPXGoldman Sachs Inflation Protected10.5710.5710.5700.000.00 
GSRRXGoldman Sachs Rising Dividend Growth Fd11.4211.4211.4200.090.79 
GSRTXGoldman Sachs Absolute Return Tracker9.8709.8709.87000.0200.20 
GSRUXGoldman Sachs Inflation Protected10.7610.7610.7600.000.00 
GSSAXGoldman Sachs Long Short Credit8.7708.7708.77000.0000.00 
GSSCXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Fund Class36.7136.7136.7100.371.02 
GSSDXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Government9.8109.8109.8100-0.0100.10 
GSSFXGotham Short Strategies Fund-8.4308.4308.4300-0.0200.24 
GSSIXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Fund55.8955.8955.8900.581.05 
GSSMXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Fund A51.1251.1251.1200.531.05 
GSSPXGoldman Sachs Alternative Premia Fund8.1708.1708.1700-0.0100.12 
GSSQXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Insights Fund51.0951.0951.0900.430.85 
GSSRXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Income Fund9.9909.9909.99000.0000.00 
GSSSXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Fund49.2549.2549.2500.501.03 
GSSUXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Fund Class55.8655.8655.8600.571.03 
GSTAXGreen Square High Income Municipal Fund10.2910.2910.2900.000.00 
GSTCXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Tax Free10.7310.7310.7300.000.00 
GSTGXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Government9.7709.7709.7700-0.0200.20 
GSTIXGoldman Sachs Strategic Growth Fund11.1211.1211.1200.111.00 
GSTKXGoldman Sachs International Equity13.7413.7413.7400.130.96 
GSTOXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Insights38.0038.0038.0000.411.09 
GSTPXGoldman Sachs Inflation Protected10.7010.7010.7000.000.00 
GSTRXGoldman Sachs Strategic Growth Fund9.4909.4909.49000.0900.96 
GSTSXGoldman Sachs Strategic Growth Fund9.7109.7109.71000.0900.94 
GSTTXGoldman Sachs Strategic Growth Fund11.0611.0611.0600.100.91 
GSTUXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Government9.7709.7709.7700-0.0200.20 
GSUAXGoldman Sachs U.S. Mortgages Fund Class10.4610.4610.460-0.010.10 
GSUIXGoldman Sachs U.S. Mortgages Fund10.4810.4810.480-0.010.10 
GSUKXGoldman Sachs International Equity14.4914.4914.4900.130.91 
GSUPXGoldman Sachs U.S. Mortgages Fd Separate10.4610.4610.460-0.010.10 
GSURXGoldman Sachs US Equity Insights Fd Cl R50.0450.0450.0400.420.85 
GSUSXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Insights Fund45.4445.4445.4400.380.84 
GSUTXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Insights Fund50.4550.4550.4500.430.86 
GSVCXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Fd Cl C14.6914.6914.6900.130.89 
GSVPXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid Cap Value Fund13.0613.0613.0600.110.85 
GSVRXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Fd Cl R15.0715.0715.0700.140.94 
GSVSXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Fd Service15.4915.4915.4900.130.85 
GSVTXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Fund15.5815.5815.5800.140.91 
GSVUXGoldman Sachs Large Cap Value Fund Class16.1216.1216.1200.140.88 
GSWPXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid Cap Growth Fund23.6523.6523.6500.140.60 
GSXAXAberdeen U.S. Small Cap Equity Fund34.1734.1734.1700.320.95 
GSXCXAberdeen U.S. Small Cap Equity Fund28.5928.5928.5900.270.95 
GSXIXAberdeen U.S. Small Cap Equity Fund36.4636.4636.4600.340.94 
GSXMXGMO International Equity Allocation Fund30.1230.1230.1200.240.80 
GSXPXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Insights55.3855.3855.3800.661.21 
GSYAXGoldman Sachs Imprint Emerging Markets8.5608.5608.56000.0400.47 
GSYCXGoldman Sachs Imprint Emerging Markets8.1308.1308.13000.0400.49 
GSYFXGoldman Sachs Imprint Emerging Markets8.6108.6108.61000.0300.35 
GSYIXGoldman Sachs Imprint Emerging Markets8.6108.6108.61000.0300.35 
GSYPXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Fund Class55.8755.8755.8700.581.05 
GSYRXGoldman Sachs Imprint Emerging Markets8.6208.6208.62000.0300.35 
GSZAXGoldman Sachs Strategic Income Fund A9.2309.2309.23000.0100.11 
GSZCXGoldman Sachs Strategic Income Fund C9.2109.2109.21000.0100.11 
GSZIXGoldman Sachs Strategic Income Fund9.2409.2409.24000.0100.11 
GSZPXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Growth Insights44.0844.0844.0800.471.08 
GSZRXGoldman Sachs Strategic Income Fund R9.2209.2209.22000.0200.22 
GSZUXGoldman Sachs Strategic Income Fund9.2409.2409.24000.0200.22 
GTAAXPower Global Tactical10.0610.0610.0600.050.50 
GTACXInvesco Mid Cap Core Equity Fund Class C11.2011.2011.2000.100.90 
GTADXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2025 Portfolio11.1611.1611.1600.040.36 
GTAFXInvesco Mid Cap Core Equity Fund Cl R623.0723.0723.0700.220.96 
GTAGXInvesco Mid Cap Core Equity Fund Class A20.7820.7820.7800.200.97 
GTAHXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2020 Portfolio9.7309.7309.73000.0300.31 
GTAIXPower Global Tactical10.0410.0410.0400.050.50 
GTAJXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2030 Portfolio9.8809.8809.88000.0400.41 
GTALXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2035 Portfolio11.3111.3111.3100.050.44 
GTAMXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2040 Portfolio9.5909.5909.59000.0500.52 
GTANXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2055 Portfolio11.3011.3011.3000.080.71 
GTAPXGlenmede Long/Short Portfolio12.2012.2012.2000.050.41 
GTAQXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2045 Portfolio11.4111.4111.4100.080.71 
GTARXInvesco Mid Cap Core Equity Fund Class R19.7319.7319.7300.180.92 
GTASXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2050 Portfolio10.8210.8210.8200.080.74 
GTATXGoldman Sachs High Quality Floating Rate8.6708.6708.67000.0000.00 
GTAUXGoldman Sachs High Quality Floating Rate8.7008.7008.70000.0000.00 
GTAVXInvesco Mid Cap Core Equity Fund Class23.0723.0723.0700.220.96 
GTAWXShort Term Tax Aware Fixed Income10.0610.0610.060-0.010.10 
GTAYXInvesco Mid Cap Core Equity Fund Class Y21.2421.2421.2400.200.95 
GTBAXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2060 Portfolio11.1311.1311.1300.080.72 
GTBBXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2060 Portfolio11.1711.1711.1700.080.72 
GTBCXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2060 Portfolio11.1711.1711.1700.080.72 
GTBIXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2060 Portfolio11.1611.1611.1600.080.72 
GTBRXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2060 Portfolio11.1111.1111.1100.080.73 
GTBSXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2060 Portfolio11.1211.1211.1200.080.72 
GTCAXThe Gabelli Global Content & Conectivity20.5120.5120.5100.100.49 
GTCCXThe Gabelli Global Content & Conectivity19.4919.4919.4900.100.52 
GTCEXGlenmede Strategic Equity Portfolio28.0728.0728.0700.311.12 
GTCGXGlenmede Fund Core Fixed Income11.2311.2311.230-0.030.27 
GTCIXGlenmede Fund International Portfolio14.0914.0914.0900.100.71 
GTCMXGlenmede Ptfls Muni Intermediate11.2211.2211.2200.000.00 
GTCSXGlenmede Small Capitalization Equity24.9524.9524.9500.331.34 
GTDCXInvesco Developing Markets Fd Cl C Shs36.3636.3636.3600.320.89 
GTDDXInvesco Developing Markets Fund Class A37.3837.3837.3800.330.89 
GTDFXInvesco Developing Markets Fund Cl R637.3437.3437.3400.330.89 
GTDIXInvesco Developing Market Fund Class R537.3537.3537.3500.330.89 
GTDTXGoldman Sachs Short Duration Government9.8109.8109.8100-0.0200.20 
GTDYXInvesco Developing Markets Fund Class Y37.4337.4337.4300.330.89 
GTECXGateway Fund Class C34.3334.3334.3300.110.32 
GTENXGateway Fund Class N34.5334.5334.5300.110.32 
GTEYXGateway Fund Class Y34.5234.5234.5200.110.32 
GTFBXT. Rowe Price - Georgia Tax Free Bond11.7311.7311.730-0.010.09 
GTFHXMadison Tax-Free National Fund Cl Y10.9710.9710.9700.000.00 
GTFPXGS Focused International Equity Fund21.6321.6321.6300.200.93 
GTHCXInvesco Global Health Care Fd Cl C Shs27.5427.5427.5400.260.95 
GTHIXInvesco Global Health Care Fund Investor41.7541.7541.7500.390.94 
GTICXAberdeen Intermediate Municipal Income9.9009.9009.9000-0.0100.10 
GTIFXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2025 Portfolio11.1911.1911.1900.040.36 
GTIHXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2020 Portfolio9.7909.7909.79000.0300.31 
GTIJXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2030 Portfolio9.9409.9409.94000.0400.40 
GTILXLarge Cap Growth Portfolio Instl Shs34.5334.5334.5300.280.82 
GTIMXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2040 Portfolio9.6609.6609.66000.0600.63 
GTIOXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2035 Portfolio11.3911.3911.3900.050.44 
GTIPXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2050 Portfolio10.9010.9010.9000.080.74 
GTIQXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2045 Portfolio11.4811.4811.4800.080.70 
GTIRXGoldman Sachs Investment Grade Credit9.7309.7309.7300-0.0100.10 
GTIUXGoldman Sachs Investment Grade Credit9.7309.7309.7300-0.0100.10 
GTIWXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2055 Portfolio11.3711.3711.3700.080.71 
GTLIXLarge Cap Core Portfolio Instl Shs28.1528.1528.1500.230.82 
GTLLXGlenmede Large Cap Growth Ptf34.5134.5134.5100.280.82 
GTLOXGlenmede Large Cap Core Portfolio28.1328.1328.1300.220.79 
GTLSXQuantitative U.S. Long/Short Equity12.2012.2012.2000.050.41 
GTMAXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2050 Portfolio10.8710.8710.8700.080.74 
GTMEXGlenmede Large Cap Value10.4010.4010.4000.121.17 
GTMFXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2025 Portfolio11.1611.1611.1600.040.36 
GTMHXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2020 Portfolio9.7709.7709.77000.0300.31 
GTMIXGMO Tax Managed International Equities14.9114.9114.9100.120.81 
GTMJXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2030 Portfolio9.9109.9109.91000.0400.41 
GTMMXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2040 Portfolio9.6309.6309.63000.0500.52 
GTMPXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2035 Portfolio11.3511.3511.3500.060.53 
GTMQXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2045 Portfolio11.4511.4511.4500.080.70 
GTMRXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid Cap Growth Fd Cl20.6520.6520.6500.120.58 
GTMTXGoldman Sachs Small/Mid Cap Growth Fund22.7422.7422.7400.140.62 
GTMWXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2055 Portfolio11.3411.3411.3400.080.71 
GTNDXInvesco Global Low Volatility Equity14.0514.0514.0500.090.64 
GTNRXInvesco Global Low Volatility Equity14.0614.0614.0600.090.64 
GTNYXInvesco Global Low Volatility Equity14.0914.0914.0900.090.64 
GTORXGoldman Sachs Technology Opportunities27.8027.8027.8000.230.83 
GTRAXPGIM Global Total Return Fund Class A6.9906.9906.9900-0.0100.14 
GTRCXNationwide Fund Class C21.2321.2321.2300.150.71 
GTRDXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2025 Portfolio11.1211.1211.1200.040.36 
GTREXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2045 Portfolio11.3811.3811.3800.080.71 
GTRFXGotham Total Return Fund Institutional13.7513.7513.7500.080.59 
GTRHXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2020 Portfolio9.7209.7209.72000.0200.21 
GTRJXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2030 Portfolio9.8509.8509.85000.0400.41 
GTRMXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2040 Portfolio9.5709.5709.57000.0600.63 
GTRNXGotham Total Return Fund Investor Class13.7113.7113.7100.080.59 
GTROXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2035 Portfolio11.3111.3111.3100.060.53 
GTRSXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2050 Portfolio10.8210.8210.8200.070.65 
GTRZXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2055 Portfolio11.2511.2511.2500.080.72 
GTSAXInvesco Small Cap Growth Fund Class A37.8637.8637.8600.300.80 
GTSCXGlenmede Small Capitalization Equity26.4426.4426.4400.351.34 
GTSDXInvesco Small Cap Growth Fd Cl C Shs24.1624.1624.1600.180.75 
GTSFXInvesco Small Cap Growth Fund Cl R643.6943.6943.6900.340.78 
GTSGXMadison Mid Cap Fund Class Y11.8611.8611.8600.080.68 
GTSIXInvesco Small Cap Growth Fund Investor39.9939.9939.9900.310.78 
GTSOXGlenmede Secured Options Portfolio13.1713.1713.1700.030.23 
GTSRXInvesco Small Cap Growth Fund Class R34.6534.6534.6500.270.79 
GTSVXInvesco Small Cap Growth Fund Class R543.4143.4143.4100.340.79 
GTSYXInvesco Small Cap Growth Fund Class Y39.3039.3039.3000.300.77 
GTTIXThe Gabelli Global Content & Conectivity20.4220.4220.4200.100.49 
GTTMXGlenmede Total Market Portfolio18.8518.8518.8500.180.96 
GTTRXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Insights40.1440.1440.1400.481.21 
GTTTXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Insights40.7440.7440.7400.491.22 
GTTUXGoldman Sachs Small Cap Value Insights55.3955.3955.3900.671.22 
GTVAXMadison Tax-Free Virginia Fund Cl Y11.7011.7011.700-0.010.09 
GTVEXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2045 Portfolio11.4211.4211.4200.080.71 
GTVFXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2025 Portfolio11.1311.1311.1300.040.36 
GTVHXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2020 Portfolio9.7409.7409.74000.0300.31 
GTVIXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2055 Portfolio11.3111.3111.3100.080.71 
GTVJXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2030 Portfolio9.8909.8909.89000.0400.41 
GTVMXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2040 Portfolio9.6109.6109.61000.0600.63 
GTVOXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2035 Portfolio11.3311.3311.3300.060.53 
GTVSXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2050 Portfolio10.8410.8410.8400.080.74 
GTZFXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2025 Portfolio11.1911.1911.1900.050.45 
GTZHXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2020 Portfolio9.8009.8009.80000.0300.31 
GTZJXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2030 Portfolio9.9409.9409.94000.0400.40 
GTZLXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2035 Portfolio11.3811.3811.3800.050.44 
GTZMXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2040 Portfolio9.6709.6709.67000.0600.62 
GTZQXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2045 Portfolio11.4711.4711.4700.080.70 
GTZSXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2050 Portfolio10.9010.9010.9000.080.74 
GTZWXGoldman Sachs Target Date 2055 Portfolio11.3711.3711.3700.080.71 
GUBFXVictory Incore Investment Quality Bond12.8412.8412.840-0.010.08 
GUBGXVictory Rs International Fund - Class A12.6312.6312.6300.110.88 
GUCAXAllianzgi Ultra Micro Cap Fd Cl A12.1912.1912.1900.131.08 
GUDAXGuggenheim Diversified Income Fund A27.0027.0027.0000.030.11 
GUDCXGuggenheim Diversified Income Fund C27.0027.0027.0000.030.11 
GUDIXGuggenheim Diversified Income Fund Inst.26.9926.9926.9900.030.11 
GUDPXGuggenheim Diversified Income Fund P26.9726.9726.9700.020.07 
GUEAXAberdeen U.S. Mid Cap Equity Fund -14.2114.2114.2100.090.64 
GUECXAberdeen U.S. Mid Cap Equity Fund -13.8313.8313.8300.090.66 
GUEIXAberdeen U.S. Mid Cap Equity Fund -14.2914.2914.2900.090.63 
GUERXAberdeen U.S. Mid Cap Equity Fund -14.0914.0914.0900.080.57 
GUESXAberdeen U.S. Mid Cap Equity Fund -14.2814.2814.2800.080.56 
GUGAXGMO Core Plus Bond Fund III22.6022.6022.600-0.020.09 
GUHYXVictory High Yield Fund - Class A6.6506.6506.65000.0100.15 
GUIQXVictory Incore Invest Quality Bond Fund9.7209.7209.7200-0.0100.10 
GUIRXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Municipal Income16.3316.3316.3300.000.00 
GUMAXGuggenheim Market Neutral Real Estate27.0427.0427.040-0.120.44 
GUMCXGuggenheim Market Neutral Real Estate26.1226.1226.120-0.120.46 
GUMNXGuggenheim Market Neutral Real Estate26.8426.8426.840-0.120.45 
GUMPXGuggenheim Market Neutral Real Estate26.1826.1826.180-0.120.46 
GURAXGuggenheim Risk Managed Real Estate Fund34.0734.0734.070-0.080.23 
GURCXGuggenheim Risk Managed Real Estate Fund33.7833.7833.780-0.080.24 
GURIXGuggenheim Risk Managed Real Estate Fund34.4834.4834.480-0.080.23 
GURPXGuggenheim Risk Managed Real Estate Fund34.2534.2534.250-0.080.23 
GUSFXVictory Rs Large Cap Alpha Vip Series55.8355.8355.8300.490.89 
GUSTXGMO U.S. Treasury Fund5.0005.0005.00000.0000.00 
GUTEXVictory Tax-Exempt Fund - Class A9.9809.9809.98000.0000.00 
GVALXGotham Large Value Fund - Institutional14.1014.1014.1000.141.00 
GVCAXThe Gabelli Value 25 Fund Inc. Class AAA14.8014.8014.8000.070.48 
GVCCX[The]Gabelli Value 25 Fund Class C11.1611.1611.1600.050.45 
GVCIX[The]Gabelli Value 25 Fund Class I14.8814.8814.8800.070.47 
GVDAXAllianzgi Retirement 2025 Fund Class18.0818.0818.0800.060.33 
GVDCXFederated Global Strategic Value5.4205.4205.42000.0400.74 
GVDIXFederated Global Strategic Value5.4305.4305.43000.0400.74 
GVDLXFederated Global Strategic Value5.4205.4205.42000.0400.74 
GVDSXFederated Global Strategic Value5.4205.4205.42000.0400.74 
GVEQXGovernment Street Equity Fund80.7780.7780.7700.560.70 
GVEYXGuidestone Funds Value Equity Fund -20.7320.7320.7300.190.93 
GVEZXGuidestone Funds Value Equity Fund -20.7320.7320.7300.200.97 
GVIRXGoldman Sachs U.S. Equity Dividend and13.8013.8013.8000.090.66 
GVLAXAllianzgi Retirement 2035 Fund18.9518.9518.9500.100.53 
GVLIXAllianzgi Retirement 2035 Fund Class R618.9518.9518.9500.110.58 
GVMCXGovernment Street Mid-Cap Fund28.9628.9628.9600.210.73 
GVPAXAllianzgi Retirement 2035 Fund Class P18.9218.9218.9200.110.58 
GVPIXUS Government Plus Profund Investor63.7663.7663.760-0.600.93 
GVPSXUS Government Plus Profund Service58.6658.6658.660-0.560.95 
GVRAXAllianzgi Retirement 2035 Fund Class A18.8118.8118.8100.100.53 
GVRRXAllianzgi Retirement 2035 Fund Class R18.6818.6818.6800.100.54 
GVSAXAllianzgi Retirement 2025 Fund Class A18.0118.0118.0100.060.33 
GVSIXAllianzgi Retirement 2025 Fund Class R618.0718.0718.0700.060.33 
GVSPXAllianzgi Retirement 2025 Fund Class P17.9917.9917.9900.050.28 
GVSRXAllianzgi Retirement 2025 Fund Class R17.8517.8517.8500.050.28 
GVTFXThe American Fds Incm Srs U.S. Gvt Sec13.9613.9613.960-0.020.14 
GWEIXAmg GW&K Small Cap Core Fund - Class I27.4327.4327.4300.281.03 
GWETXAmg GW&K Small Cap Core Fund - Class N26.9026.9026.9000.271.01 
GWEZXAmg GW&K Small Cap Core Fund - Class Z27.4427.4427.4400.281.03 
GWGIXAmg GW&K Small/Mid Cap Fund - Class I12.9012.9012.9000.100.78 
GWGVXAmg GW&K Small/Mid Cap Fund - Class N12.8812.8812.8800.100.78 
GWGZXAmg GW&K Small/Mid Cap Fund - Class Z12.9212.9212.9200.100.78 
GWILXWoman IN Leadership U.S. Equity14.6414.6414.6400.120.83 
GWLIXAberdeen Global Equity Fund13.4013.4013.4000.110.83 
GWLRXAberdeen Global Equity Fund Class R12.6912.6912.6900.110.87 
GWMEXAmg GW&K Municipal Enhanced Yield Fund -10.2210.2210.220-0.010.10 
GWMIXAmg GW&K Municipal Bond Fund - Class I12.1712.1712.170-0.010.08 
GWMNXAmg GW&K Municipal Enhanced Yield Fund -10.4910.4910.490-0.010.10 
GWMTXAmg GW&K Municipal Bond Fund - Class N12.1112.1112.1100.000.00 
GWMZXAmg GW&K Municipal Enhanced Yield Fund -10.2210.2210.2200.000.00 
GWOAXGMO Global Developed Equity Allocation23.0223.0223.0200.200.88 
GWPAXAmerican Funds Growth Portfolio Class A19.5919.5919.5900.170.88 
GWPCXAmerican Funds Growth Portfolio Class C19.1719.1719.1700.160.84 
GWPDXAmerican Funds Growth Portfolio - Class19.6619.6619.6600.170.87 
GWPEXAmerican Funds Growth Portfolio Class19.6919.6919.6900.160.82 
GWPFXAmerican Funds Growth Portfolio Class19.5819.5819.5800.170.88 
GWSAXGabelli Focus Five Fd Cl A13.4813.4813.4800.070.52 
GWSCXGabelli Focus Five Fd Cl C11.4411.4411.4400.060.53 
GWSIXGabelli Focus Five Fd Cl I13.8013.8013.8000.080.58 
GWSVXGabelli Focus Five Fd Cl AAA13.3513.3513.3500.080.60 
GXSAXGoldman Sachs Satellite Strategies Ptf8.3508.3508.35000.0300.36 
GXSCXGoldman Sachs Satellite Strategies Ptf8.3108.3108.31000.0300.36 
GXSIXGoldman Sachs Satellite Strategies Ptf8.3408.3408.34000.0300.36 
GXSRXGoldman Sachs Satellite Strategies Pft8.3208.3208.32000.0300.36 
GXSSXGoldman Sachs Satellite Strategies Pft8.3408.3408.34000.0300.36 
GXSTXGoldman Sachs Satellite Strategies8.3408.3408.34000.0400.48 
GXSUXGoldman Sachs Satellite Strategies8.3508.3508.35000.0400.48 
GXXAXAberdeen U.S. Multi-Cap Equity Fund13.5813.5813.5800.110.82 
GXXCXAberdeen U.S. Multi-Cap Equity Fund11.4611.4611.4600.090.79 
GXXIXAberdeen U.S. Multi-Cap Equity Fund14.5514.5514.5500.110.76 
GYIRXGoldman Sachs High Yield Municipal Fund 10.2610.2610.2600.000.00 
GYISXGoldman Sachs Dynamic Municipal Income16.3516.3516.3500.010.06 
GZIRXGoldman Sachs Strategic Income Fund -9.2409.2409.24000.0200.22 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
100.26.176.182
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP8,622-350.40
DJI27,910-1050.38
SP5003,136-100.32
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,46520.12
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83