Exchange:
List of Symbols for Mutual Funds [USMF]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
RAAAXAltegris/Aaca Opportunistic Real Estate19.9219.9219.920-0.140.70 
RAAEXShort-Term Bond Fund of America - Class9.9609.9609.96000.0000.00 
RAAGXShort-Term Bond Fund of America - Class9.9709.9709.97000.0000.00 
RAAIXAltegris/Aaca Opportunistic Real Estate20.0420.0420.040-0.140.69 
RAALXConductor Global Equity Value Fund -12.4512.4512.4500.040.32 
RAANXAltegris/Aaca Opportunistic Real Estate19.9219.9219.920-0.140.70 
RAATXAmerican Fds 2010 Target Date Retirement11.3811.3811.3800.010.09 
RACLXConductor Global Equity Value Fund12.2712.2712.2700.050.41 
RACTXAmerican Fds 2020 Target Date Retirement13.0513.0513.0500.020.15 
RADTXAmerican Fds 2025 Target Date Retirement14.1814.1814.1800.040.28 
RAEBXAmcap Fund - Class R2E35.0235.0235.0200.260.75 
RAEFXAmcap Fund - Class R-5E35.5535.5535.5500.260.74 
RAETXAmerican Fds 2030 Target Date Retirement15.3615.3615.3600.050.33 
RAFAXAmcap Fund Class R-1 Shares31.6131.6131.6100.230.73 
RAFBXAmcap Fund Class R-2 Shares31.6031.6031.6000.230.73 
RAFCXAmcap Fund Class R-3 Shares34.2434.2434.2400.250.74 
RAFEXAmcap Fund Class R-4 Shares35.1735.1735.1700.260.74 
RAFFXAmcap Fund Class R-5 Shares36.0836.0836.0800.270.75 
RAFGXAmcap Fund Class R-6 Shares35.9835.9835.9800.270.76 
RAFTXAmerican Fds 2035 Target Date Retirement15.9215.9215.9200.070.44 
RAGHXAllianzgi Health Sciences Fund Class A34.8434.8434.8400.190.55 
RAGIXRiverfront Asset Allocation Growth &12.6612.6612.6600.050.40 
RAGTXAllianzgi Technology Class A63.6763.6763.6700.641.02 
RAHTXAmerican Fds 2045 Target Date Retirement16.7416.7416.7400.080.48 
RAICXAmerican Funds Growth and Income15.9415.9415.9400.060.38 
RAIIXRainier International Discovery Series -22.6422.6422.6400.130.58 
RAILXConductor Global Equity Value Fund -12.5212.5212.5200.050.40 
RAIRXRainier International Discovery Series22.6622.6622.6600.130.58 
RAITXAmerican Fds 2050 Target Date Retirement16.4516.4516.4500.090.55 
RAIWXManning & Napier Rainier International22.5022.5022.5000.140.63 
RAJTXAmerican Fds 2015 Target Date Retirement11.8811.8811.8800.020.17 
RAKTXAmerican Fds 2040 Target Date Retirement16.4516.4516.4500.080.49 
RALAXRussell Investment Company Lifepoints11.8411.8411.8400.040.34 
RALCXRussell Investment Company Lifepoints11.2711.2711.2700.040.36 
RALEXRussell Investment Company Lifepoints11.9111.9111.9100.050.42 
RALIXLazard Real Assets and Pricing10.9610.9610.9600.020.18 
RALOXLazard Real Assets and Pricing10.9510.9510.9500.020.18 
RALRXRussell Investment Co. Lifepoints Gwth12.0612.0612.0600.040.33 
RALSXRussell Investment Company Lifepoints12.0512.0512.0500.040.33 
RALUXRussell Growth Strategy Fund - Class R411.9011.9011.9000.040.34 
RALVXRussell Growth Strategy Fund - Class R511.8611.8611.8600.040.34 
RAMAXAmerican Fds Short-Term Bond Fund of9.8409.8409.84000.0000.00 
RAMBXAmerican Fds Short-Term Bond Fund of9.8309.8309.83000.0000.00 
RAMCXAmerican Fds Short-Term Bond Fund of9.9509.9509.9500-0.0100.10 
RAMEXAmerican Fds Short-Term Bond Fund of9.9709.9709.97000.0000.00 
RAMFXAmerican Fds Short-Term Bond Fund of9.9709.9709.97000.0000.00 
RAMHXAmerican Balanced Fund - Class R2E29.2629.2629.2600.100.34 
RAMSXRoumell Opportunistic Value9.0909.0909.09000.1101.22 
RAMTXAmerican Funds 2055 Target Date20.5820.5820.5800.110.54 
RANAXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund Class10.3910.3910.390-0.020.19 
RANBXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund Class10.3810.3810.380-0.020.19 
RANCXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund Class10.4010.4010.400-0.030.29 
RANEXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund Class10.4210.4210.420-0.020.19 
RANFXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund Class10.4310.4310.430-0.030.29 
RANGXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund Class10.4410.4410.440-0.020.19 
RANHXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund Class10.4210.4210.420-0.020.19 
RANJXAmerican Funds Strategic Bond Fund Class10.4310.4310.430-0.020.19 
RANTXAmerican Funds 2060 Target Date13.9313.9313.9300.070.51 
RAPAXCohen & Steers Real Assets Fds Inc.Cl A9.3209.3209.32000.0100.11 
RAPCXCohen & Steers Real Assets Fds Inc.Cl9.2909.2909.29000.0100.11 
RAPIXCohen & Steers Real Assets Fds Inc.Cl I9.3409.3409.34000.0100.11 
RAPRXCohen & Steers Real Assets Fds Inc.Cl R9.4109.4109.41000.0200.21 
RAPZXCohen & Steers Real Assets Fds Inc.Cl Z9.3209.3209.32000.0100.11 
RARPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.5211.5211.5200.010.09 
RASAXBrookfield Real Assets Securities Fund -10.0210.0210.020-0.040.40 
RASCXBrookfield Real Assets Securities Fund -10.0210.0210.020-0.040.40 
RASIXBrookfield Real Assets Securities Fund -9.8809.8809.8800-0.0400.40 
RASYXBrookfield Real Assets Securities Fund -9.9009.9009.9000-0.0400.40 
RAYLXConductor Global Equity Value Fund -12.8012.8012.8000.040.31 
RAZAXMulti-Asset Growth Strategy Fund - Class10.2710.2710.2700.020.20 
RAZCXMulti-Asset Growth Strategy Fund - Class10.2210.2210.2200.020.20 
RBAAXAmerican Funds Moderate Growth and15.8615.8615.8600.050.32 
RBABXAmerican Funds Moderate Growth and15.8315.8315.8300.050.32 
RBACXAmerican Funds Moderate Growth and15.8915.8915.8900.050.32 
RBAEXAmerican Funds Moderate Growth and15.9415.9415.9400.060.38 
RBAFXAmerican Funds Moderate Growth and15.9715.9715.9700.050.31 
RBAGXAmerican Funds Moderate Growth and15.9715.9715.9700.050.31 
RBAIXT. Rowe Price Balanced Fund - I Class25.7425.7425.7400.070.27 
RBATXAmerican Fds 2010 Target Date Retirement11.2311.2311.2300.010.09 
RBBAXColumbia Income Builder Fund Class A12.4712.4712.4700.010.08 
RBBCXColumbia Income Builder Fund Class C12.5212.5212.5200.010.08 
RBBEXAmerican Funds Moderate Growth and15.9215.9215.9200.050.32 
RBCGXReynolds Blue Chip Growth Fund Inc.58.4958.4958.4900.601.04 
RBCTXAmerican Fds 2020 Target Date Retirement13.0013.0013.0000.030.23 
RBCUXTax-Exempt Bond Fund Class M24.0124.0124.0100.010.04 
RBDGXRaub Brock Dividend Growth Fund10.4310.4310.4300.070.68 
RBDRXRBC Bluebay Global Bond Fund - Class R69.8009.8009.80000.0100.10 
RBDTXAmerican Fds 2025 Target Date Retirement14.1114.1114.1100.040.28 
RBEAXAmerican Funds 2010 Target Date - Class11.2011.2011.2000.010.09 
RBEBXThe Bond Fund of America - Class R2E13.3013.3013.300-0.010.08 
RBEDXAmerican Funds 2025 Target Date - Class14.1714.1714.1700.040.28 
RBEEXAmerican Funds 2030 Target Date - Class15.3115.3115.3100.050.33 
RBEFXAmerican Funds 2035 Target Date - Class16.0016.0016.0000.070.44 
RBEGXAmerican Funds Growth and Income15.9515.9515.9500.070.44 
RBEHXAmerican Funds 2020 Target Date - Class13.0013.0013.0000.020.15 
RBEJXAmerican Funds 2015 Target Date - Class11.8711.8711.8700.010.08 
RBEKXAmerican Funds 2040 Target Date - Class16.4916.4916.4900.080.49 
RBEMXAmerican Funds 2055 Target Date - Class20.6920.6920.6900.110.53 
RBENXAmerican Funds 2060 Target Date13.9313.9313.9300.070.51 
RBERXRBC Bluebay Emerging Market Debt Fund10.3010.3010.3000.010.10 
RBESXRBC Bluebay Emerging Market Debt Fund10.2510.2510.2500.000.00 
RBETXAmerican Fds 2030 Target Date Retirement15.2315.2315.2300.050.33 
RBFAXThe Bond Fund of America Class R-113.3013.3013.300-0.010.08 
RBFBXThe Bond Fund of America Class R-213.3013.3013.300-0.010.08 
RBFCXThe Bond Fund of America Class R-313.3013.3013.300-0.010.08 
RBFEXThe Bond Fund of America Class R-413.3013.3013.300-0.010.08 
RBFFXThe Bond Fund of America Class R-513.3013.3013.300-0.010.08 
RBFGXThe Bond Fund of America Class R-613.3013.3013.300-0.010.08 
RBFHXThe Bond Fund of America - Class R-5E13.3013.3013.300-0.010.08 
RBFTXAmerican Fds 2035 Target Date Retirement15.9315.9315.9300.070.44 
RBGCXColumbia Capital Allocation Aggressive12.7512.7512.7500.060.47 
RBGEXAmerican Funds Growth Portfolio - Class19.7419.7419.7400.130.66 
RBHEXAmerican Funds 2050 Target Date - Class16.5116.5116.5100.080.49 
RBHHXAmerican Funds 2045 Target Date - Class16.8016.8016.8000.080.48 
RBHTXAmerican Fds 2045 Target Date Retirement16.6616.6616.6600.080.48 
RBITXAmerican Fds 2050 Target Date Retirement16.4416.4416.4400.090.55 
RBJTXAmerican Fds 2015 Target Date Retirement11.8911.8911.8900.020.17 
RBKTXAmerican Fds 2040 Target Date Retirement16.3916.3916.3900.090.55 
RBLAXRussell Investment Company Lifepoints11.0011.0011.0000.030.27 
RBLCXRussell Investment Company Lifepoints10.6510.6510.6500.030.28 
RBLEXRussell Investment Company Lifepoints11.0611.0611.0600.030.27 
RBLRXRussell Investment Co. Lifepoints11.1911.1911.1900.030.27 
RBLSXRussell Investment Company Lifepoints11.1811.1811.1800.030.27 
RBLUXRussell Balanced Strategy Fund - Class11.0411.0411.0400.030.27 
RBLVXRussell Balanced Strategy Fund - Class11.0211.0211.0200.020.18 
RBMTXAmerican Funds 2055 Target Date20.5820.5820.5800.110.54 
RBNAXRobinson Opportunistic Income Fund Class10.4610.4610.460-0.040.38 
RBNCXRobinson Opportunistic Income Fund Class10.4310.4310.430-0.040.38 
RBNNXRobinson Opportunistic Income Fund10.4510.4510.450-0.050.48 
RBNTXAmerican Funds 2060 Target Date13.8613.8613.8600.070.51 
RBOAXAmerican Funds - Intermediate Bond Fund13.5413.5413.540-0.010.07 
RBOBXAmerican Funds - Intermediate Bond Fund13.5413.5413.540-0.010.07 
RBOCXAmerican Funds - Intermediate Bond Fund13.5413.5413.540-0.010.07 
RBOEXAmerican Funds - Intermediate Bond Fund13.5513.5513.5500.000.00 
RBOFXAmerican Funds - Intermediate Bond Fund13.5513.5513.5500.000.00 
RBOGXIntermediate Bond Fund of America Cl R-613.5413.5413.540-0.010.07 
RBOHXIntermediate Bond Fund of America -13.5413.5413.540-0.010.07 
RBRCXRBC Small Cap Core Fund - Class R632.3632.3632.3600.120.37 
RBRPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.8711.8711.8700.020.17 
RBTRXRBC Bluebay Global Bond Fund - Class I9.7909.7909.79000.0000.00 
RCATXAmerican Fds 2010 Target Date Retirement11.3011.3011.3000.020.18 
RCBBXAmerican Funds Corporate Bond Fund -11.0511.0511.0500.000.00 
RCBCXAmerican Funds Corporate Bond Fund -11.0511.0511.0500.000.00 
RCBDXAmerican Funds Corporate Bond Fund -11.0511.0511.0500.000.00 
RCBEXAmerican Funds Corporate Bond Fund -11.0511.0511.0500.000.00 
RCBFXAmerican Funds Corporate Bond Fund -11.0511.0511.0500.000.00 
RCBGXAmerican Funds Corporate Bond Fund -11.0511.0511.0500.000.00 
RCBHXAmerican Funds Corporate Bond Fund -11.0511.0511.0500.000.00 
RCCEXOpportunistic Credit Fund Class E9.5709.5709.5700-0.0100.10 
RCCSXCommodity Strategies Fund Class S4.9604.9604.96000.0501.02 
RCCTXAmerican Fds 2020 Target Date Retirement13.1013.1013.1000.020.15 
RCCXXColumbia Government Money Market Fund0.96000.96000.960000.00000.00 
RCDTXAmerican Fds 2025 Target Date Retirement14.2514.2514.2500.040.28 
RCEBXCapital World Bond Fund - Class R2E20.2920.2920.290-0.030.15 
RCEEXCapital Income Builder - Class R2E63.7763.7763.7700.110.17 
RCEKXVictory Rs Large Cap Alpha Fund - Class53.2853.2853.280-0.010.02 
RCETXAmerican Fds 2030 Target Date Retirement15.4015.4015.4000.050.33 
RCEYXVictory Rs Large Cap Alpha Fund - Class53.3653.3653.360-0.010.02 
RCFIXRockefeller Core Taxable Bond Fund -10.5310.5310.5300.000.00 
RCFTXAmerican Fds 2035 Target Date Retirement16.1016.1016.1000.070.44 
RCGHXAllianzgi Health Sciences Fund Class C25.9825.9825.9800.140.54 
RCGTXAllianzgi Technology Fund Class C40.9740.9740.9700.411.01 
RCHTXAmerican Fds 2045 Target Date Retirement16.8716.8716.8700.090.54 
RCIAXResource Credit Income Fund Class A10.9010.9010.9000.010.09 
RCICXResource Credit Income Fund Class C11.0111.0111.0100.000.00 
RCIIXResource Credit Income Fund Class I10.9310.9310.9300.010.09 
RCILXResource Credit Income Fund Class L10.8910.8910.8900.000.00 
RCITXAmerican Fds 2050 Target Date Retirement16.5916.5916.5900.080.48 
RCIWXResource Credit Income Fund Class W10.9010.9010.9000.010.09 
RCJTXAmerican Fds 2015 Target Date Retirement11.9711.9711.9700.010.08 
RCKSXRock Oak Core Growth Fund17.6417.6417.6400.110.63 
RCKTXAmerican Fds 2040 Target Date Retirement16.5816.5816.5800.080.48 
RCLAXRussell Investment Company Lifepoints9.8209.8209.82000.0200.20 
RCLCXRussell Investment CO Lifepoints9.6709.6709.67000.0100.10 
RCLEXRussell Investment Company Lifepoints9.8709.8709.87000.0100.10 
RCLIXT. Rowe Price U.S. Large-Cap Core Fund -28.1228.1228.1200.100.36 
RCLRXRussell Investment Co. Lifepoints9.9009.9009.90000.0100.10 
RCLSXRussell Investment CO Lifepoints9.9109.9109.91000.0100.10 
RCLUXRussell Conservative Strategy Fund -9.8409.8409.84000.0200.20 
RCLVXRussell Conservative Strategy Fund -9.9309.9309.93000.0200.20 
RCMCXRoyce Capital Fd Micro-Cap Portfolio9.7109.7109.71000.0200.21 
RCMFXSchwartz Value Focused Fund28.7128.7128.7100.260.91 
RCMSXRoyce Micro-Cap Portfolio Service Class9.5009.5009.50000.0200.21 
RCMTXAmerican Funds 2055 Target Date20.7920.7920.7900.110.53 
RCNTXAmerican Funds 2060 Target Date13.9613.9613.9600.070.50 
RCNYXRockefeller Intermediate Tax Exempt New10.5410.5410.5400.000.00 
RCOCXVictory Rs Large Cap Alpha Fund - Class45.0545.0545.050-0.010.02 
RCOTXCommodity Strategies Fund Class M4.9404.9404.94000.0501.02 
RCPFXRoyce Small-Cap Portfolio A Series of7.6707.6707.67000.0000.00 
RCRAXPioneer Dynamic Credit Fund- Class A9.3409.3409.34000.0000.00 
RCRCXPioneer Dynamic Credit Fund- Class C9.3009.3009.30000.0000.00 
RCRFXRiverpark Floating Rate CMBS Fund Retail10.00010.00010.00000.0000.00 
RCRIXRiverpark Floating Rate CMBS Fund10.0110.0110.0100.000.00 
RCRPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income12.3112.3112.3100.030.24 
RCRYXPioneer Dynamic Credit Fund- Class Y9.3809.3809.38000.0000.00 
RCSAXCommodity Strategies Fund Class A4.8904.8904.89000.0400.82 
RCSCXCommodity Strategies Fund Class C4.7004.7004.70000.0400.86 
RCSEXCommodity Strategies Fund Class E4.9504.9504.95000.0400.81 
RCSIXRBC Small Cap Core Fd I32.3232.3232.3200.120.37 
RCSSXRoyce Small-Cap Portfolio Service Class7.5007.5007.50000.0000.00 
RCSTXRed Cedar Short Term Bond Fund10.0410.0410.0400.000.00 
RCSYXCommodity Strategies Fund Class Y5.0005.0005.00000.0400.81 
RCTEXRockefeller Intermediate Tax Exempt10.5710.5710.5700.000.00 
RCTIXRiver Canyon Total Return Bond Fund -10.9310.9310.9300.000.00 
RCWAXCapital World Bond Fund Class R-1 Shares20.1220.1220.120-0.040.20 
RCWBXCapital World Bond Fund Class R-2 Shares20.1020.1020.100-0.030.15 
RCWCXCapital World Bond Fund Class R-3 Shares20.3120.3120.310-0.030.15 
RCWEXCapital World Bond Fund Class R-4 Shares20.3420.3420.340-0.030.15 
RCWFXCapital World Bond Fund Class R-5 Shares20.3720.3720.370-0.040.20 
RCWGXCapital World Bond Fund Class R-6 Shares20.3620.3620.360-0.030.15 
RCWHXCapital World Bond Fund - Class R-5E20.3320.3320.330-0.030.15 
RDATXAmerican Fds 2010 Target Date Retirement11.3511.3511.3500.010.09 
RDBRXShort Duration Bond Fund Class R619.3419.3419.3400.000.00 
RDBTXAmerican Fds 2015 Target Date Retirement12.0412.0412.0400.010.08 
RDCCXColumbia Disciplined Value Fund Class C9.0809.0809.08000.0200.22 
RDCEXColumbia Disciplined Core Fund Class C12.1412.1412.1400.030.25 
RDCLXColumbia Limited Duration Credit Class C10.1310.1310.1300.000.00 
RDCTXAmerican Fds 2020 Target Date Retirement13.1913.1913.1900.020.15 
RDDTXAmerican Fds 2025 Target Date Retirement14.3714.3714.3700.040.28 
RDEGXAmerican Funds Developing World Growth11.3011.3011.3000.090.80 
RDEIXColumbia Large Cap Value Fund Class R14.2914.2914.2900.050.35 
RDERXColumbia Large Cap Value Fund Class Adv14.3914.3914.3900.050.35 
RDETXAmerican Fds 2030 Target Date Retirement15.5215.5215.5200.060.39 
RDFTXAmerican Fds 2035 Target Date Retirement16.2316.2316.2300.070.43 
RDGTXAmerican Fds 2040 Target Date Retirement16.7116.7116.7100.080.48 
RDHTXAmerican Fds 2045 Target Date Retirement17.0417.0417.0400.090.53 
RDIIXRoyce Dividend Value Fd Inst Cl6.1706.1706.17000.0300.49 
RDITXAmerican Fds 2050 Target Date Retirement16.7416.7416.7400.090.54 
RDJTXAmerican Funds 2055 Target Date20.9620.9620.9600.110.53 
RDKTXAmerican Funds 2060 Target Date14.0314.0314.0300.070.50 
RDLAXColumbia Disciplined Growth Fund Class A9.7909.7909.79000.0400.41 
RDLCXColumbia Disciplined Growth Fund Class C9.1909.1909.19000.0400.44 
RDMAXRational/Resolve Adaptive Asset26.7526.7526.7500.371.40 
RDMCXRational/Resolve Adaptive Asset26.2526.2526.2500.361.39 
RDMIXRational/Resolve Adaptive Asset26.9926.9926.9900.381.43 
RDPIXRising U.S. Dollar Profund Investor30.0730.0730.0700.050.17 
RDPSXRising U.S. Dollar Profund Service Class26.6926.6926.6900.040.15 
RDRPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.5411.5411.5400.010.09 
RDVCXRoyce Dividend Value Fund Consultant7.4007.4007.40000.0400.54 
RDVIXRoyce Dividend Value Fund Investment6.2706.2706.27000.0300.48 
RDWAXAmerican Funds Developing World Growth11.2911.2911.2900.080.71 
RDWBXAmerican Funds Developing World Growth11.2611.2611.2600.080.72 
RDWCXAmerican Funds Developing World Growth11.3211.3211.3200.090.80 
RDWEXAmerican Funds Developing World Growth11.3411.3411.3400.090.80 
RDWFXAmerican Funds Developing World Growth11.3511.3511.3500.080.71 
RDWGXAmerican Funds Developing World Growth11.3511.3511.3500.080.71 
RDWHXAmerican Funds Developing World Growth11.3311.3311.3300.090.80 
REAAXRussell Investment Company Lifepoints Eq13.3413.3413.3400.050.38 
REACXAmerican Century Real Estate Fund31.6731.6731.670-0.421.31 
REAEXEquity Income Fund - Class E26.7426.7426.7400.100.38 
REAIXAmerican Century Real Estate Fund - I31.7731.7731.770-0.421.30 
REATXAmerican Fds 2010 Target Date Retirement11.4311.4311.4300.010.09 
REBAXColumbia Emerging Markets Bond Fund11.6311.6311.6300.020.17 
REBBXIntermediate Bond Fund of America -13.5313.5313.530-0.010.07 
REBCXColumbia Emerging Markets Bond Fund11.5511.5511.5500.020.17 
REBEXU.S. Small Cap Equity Fund Class E27.9327.9327.9300.170.61 
REBGXAmerican Funds Global Growth Portfolio -18.0818.0818.0800.130.72 
REBYXU.S. Small Cap Equity Fund Class Y27.9327.9327.9300.160.58 
RECTXAmerican Fds 2020 Target Date Retirement13.3113.3113.3100.030.23 
REDTXAmerican Fds 2025 Target Date Retirement14.5114.5114.5100.040.28 
REDWXAspiration Redwood Fund13.3513.3513.3500.060.45 
REEAXRBC Emerging Markets Equity Fund Cl A12.0812.0812.0800.090.75 
REEBXEuropacific Growth Fund - Class R2E55.1955.1955.1900.450.82 
REECXColumbia Contrarian Europe Fund Class C7.2207.2207.22000.0600.84 
REEIXRBC Emerging Markets Equity Fund Cl I12.2912.2912.2900.090.74 
REETXAmerican Fds 2030 Target Date Retirement15.6815.6815.6800.050.32 
REFGXEmerging Markets Growth Fund Inc. -8.3308.3308.33000.0600.73 
REFTXAmerican Fds 2035 Target Date Retirement16.4116.4116.4100.080.49 
REGAXAmerican Funds Emerging Markets Bond10.0510.0510.0500.020.20 
REGBXAmerican Funds Emerging Markets Bond10.0510.0510.0500.020.20 
REGCXAmerican Funds Emerging Markets Bond10.0510.0510.0500.020.20 
REGEXAmerican Funds Emerging Markets Bond10.0510.0510.0500.020.20 
REGFXAmerican Funds Emerging Markets Bond10.0510.0510.0500.020.20 
REGGXAmerican Funds Emerging Markets Bond10.0510.0510.0500.020.20 
REGHXAmerican Funds Emerging Markets Bond10.0510.0510.0500.020.20 
REGJXAmerican Funds Emerging Markets Bond10.0510.0510.0500.020.20 
REGRXEmerging Markets Fund Class R619.2619.2619.2600.180.94 
REGTXAmerican Fds 2040 Target Date Retirement16.8916.8916.8900.080.48 
REGWXVictory Rs Small Cap Growth Fund - Class68.5368.5368.5300.420.62 
REHTXAmerican Fds 2045 Target Date Retirement17.2417.2417.2400.090.52 
REIAXWest Loop Realty Fund - Class A15.8415.8415.840-0.161.00 
REICXWest Loop Realty Fund - Class C15.7615.7615.760-0.171.07 
REIFXRems International Real Estate Value11.9111.9111.9100.020.17 
REIIXWest Loop Realty Fund-Class I15.8615.8615.860-0.171.06 
REINXInvesco Real Estate Fund Investor Class23.2023.2023.200-0.301.28 
REIPXT. Rowe Price Equity Income Fund - I32.0732.0732.0700.090.28 
REITXAmerican Fds 2050 Target Date Retirement16.9316.9316.9300.090.53 
REIZXRems International Real Estate Value12.0512.0512.0500.020.17 
REJTXAmerican Fds 2015 Target Date Retirement12.1412.1412.1400.020.17 
REKTXAmerican Funds 2055 Target Date21.1821.1821.1800.120.57 
RELAXFundx Conservative Upgrader Fund42.1942.1942.1900.120.29 
RELCXRussell Inv CO Lifepoints Equity Gwth11.6911.6911.6900.040.34 
RELEXRussell Investment Company Lifepoints13.0113.0113.0100.040.31 
RELRXRussell Investment Co. Lifepoints Equity13.5013.5013.5000.050.37 
RELSXRussell Investment Company Lifepoints Eq13.4513.4513.4500.040.30 
RELUXRussell Equity Growth Strategy Fund -13.0713.0713.0700.040.31 
RELVXRussell Equity Growth Strategy Fund -12.8412.8412.8400.040.31 
REMAXEmerging Markets Fund Class A19.1019.1019.1000.180.95 
REMCXEmerging Markets Fund Class C17.7717.7717.7700.170.97 
REMEXEmerging Markets Fund Class E19.2519.2519.2500.180.94 
REMGXVictory Sophus Emerging Markets Fund -15.9515.9515.9500.120.76 
REMKXVictory Sophus Emerging Markets Fund -20.0620.0620.0600.150.75 
REMSXEmerging Markets Fund Class S19.2319.2319.2300.180.94 
REMTXAmerican Funds 2060 Target Date14.1114.1114.1100.070.50 
REMVXRBC Emerging Markets Value Equity Fund8.6808.6808.68000.0700.81 
REMYXEmerging Markets Fund Class Y19.2419.2419.2400.180.94 
RENIXShelton Real Estate Income Fund -9.9909.9909.9900-0.1301.28 
RENTXShelton Real Estate Income Fund -10.2110.2110.210-0.131.26 
REPIXProfunds Real Estate Ultrasector Profund59.3859.3859.380-1.201.98 
REPOXAAamco Ultrashort Financing Fund10.00010.00010.00000.0000.00 
REPSXProfunds Real Estate Ultrasector56.6856.6856.680-1.141.97 
REPYXAAamco Ultrashort Financing Fund Y10.00010.00010.00000.0000.00 
REQAXSustainable Equity Fund Class A53.2553.2553.2500.160.30 
REQCXSustainable Equity Fund Class C52.4452.4452.4400.150.29 
REQEXSustainable Equity Fund Class E53.4253.4253.4200.160.30 
REQSXEquity Income Fund - Class C25.6925.6925.6900.090.35 
REQTXSustainable Equity Fund Class S53.3553.3553.3500.160.30 
RERAXAmerican Funds - Europacific Growth Fund53.4353.4353.4300.440.83 
RERBXAmerican Funds - Europacific Growth Fund53.9153.9153.9100.440.82 
RERCXAmerican Funds - Europacific Growth Fund54.5954.5954.5900.440.81 
REREXAmerican Funds - Europacific Growth Fund54.6354.6354.6300.450.83 
RERFXAmerican Funds - Europacific Growth Fund55.7155.7155.7100.450.81 
RERGXEuropacific Growth Fund Cl R-655.7655.7655.7600.450.81 
RERHXEuropacific Growth Fund - Class R-5E55.3755.3755.3700.450.82 
RERPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.8411.8411.8400.010.08 
RESAXRBC Bluebay Emerging Market Debt Fund10.1610.1610.1600.010.10 
RESCXHSBC Opportunity Fund Class I14.2614.2614.2600.070.49 
RESGXResponsible ESG U.S. Equity Portfolio15.8215.8215.8200.040.25 
RESIXRBC Emerging Markets Small Cap Equity9.2309.2309.23000.0000.00 
RETCXVictory Tax-Exempt Fund - Class C10.0910.0910.0900.000.00 
RETSXTax-Managed U.S. Large Cap Fund Class S50.7450.7450.7400.260.52 
RETTXGlobal Real Estate Securities Fund Class35.9235.9235.920-0.310.86 
REUYXSustainable Equity Fund Class Y53.2453.2453.2400.160.30 
REVCXColumbia Global Equity Value Fund C13.2913.2913.2900.020.15 
REVIXT. Rowe Price Emerging Markets Discovery13.1513.1513.1500.050.38 
REVRXColumbia Global Equity Value Fund R13.4613.4613.4600.020.15 
RFAAXInvestment Grade Bond Fund Class A22.2322.2322.230-0.020.09 
RFACXInvestment Grade Bond Fund Class C22.0122.0122.010-0.020.09 
RFAEXInvestment Grade Bond Fund Class E22.2322.2322.230-0.020.09 
RFATXInvestment Grade Bond Fund Class S22.2022.2022.200-0.020.09 
RFAYXInvestment Grade Bond Fund Class Y22.2422.2422.240-0.020.09 
RFBAXDavis Government Bond Fund Class A5.3805.3805.38000.0000.00 
RFBSXShort Duration Bond Fund Class S19.3019.3019.300-0.010.05 
RFCCXStrategic Bond Fund Class C11.2411.2411.240-0.010.09 
RFCEXStrategic Bond Fund Class E11.2011.2011.200-0.010.09 
RFCTXStrategic Bond Fund Class S11.3511.3511.350-0.010.09 
RFCYXStrategic Bond Fund Class Y11.1811.1811.1800.000.00 
RFDAXStrategic Bond Fund Class A11.2911.2911.290-0.010.09 
RFDTXAmerican Funds 2025 Target Date14.4614.4614.4600.040.28 
RFEBXAmerican Funds Fundamental Investors -64.3164.3164.3100.380.59 
RFETXAmerican Funds 2030 Target Date15.6115.6115.6100.050.32 
RFFTXAmerican Funds 2035 Target Date16.3416.3416.3400.070.43 
RFGTXAmerican Funds 2040 Target Date16.8316.8316.8300.080.48 
RFHTXAmerican Funds 2045 Target Date17.1717.1717.1700.090.53 
RFIDXRanger Quest For Income & Growth Fund14.0914.0914.0900.040.28 
RFIIXRg Tactical Market Neutral Fund10.0710.0710.070-0.040.40 
RFIMXRanger Micro Cap Fund - Institutional11.0711.0711.0700.171.56 
RFISXRanger Small Cap Fund Institutional18.4618.4618.4600.140.76 
RFITXAmerican Funds 2050 Target Date16.8716.8716.8700.090.54 
RFJTXAmerican Funds 2015 Target Date12.0812.0812.0800.010.08 
RFKTXAmerican Funds 2055 Target Date21.2021.2021.2000.110.52 
RFNAXFundamental Investors Class R-1 Shares64.2764.2764.2700.380.59 
RFNBXFundamental Investors Class R-2 Shares64.2364.2364.2300.390.61 
RFNCXFundamental Investors Class R-3 Shares64.5164.5164.5100.380.59 
RFNEXFundamental Investors Class R-4 Shares64.5764.5764.5700.390.61 
RFNFXFundamental Investors Class R-5 Shares64.8164.8164.8100.390.61 
RFNGXFundamental Investors Class R-6 Shares64.7764.7764.7700.380.59 
RFNHXAmerican Funds Fundamental Investors -64.6164.6164.6100.380.59 
RFRAXColumbia Floating Rate Fund Class A8.9208.9208.92000.0000.00 
RFRCXColumbia Floating Rate Fund Class C8.9208.9208.92000.0000.00 
RFRFXColumbia Floating Rate Fund Class I28.9608.9608.96000.0000.00 
RFRPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income12.2512.2512.2500.030.25 
RFTDXRanger Quest For Income & Growth Fund13.8813.8813.8800.040.29 
RFTTXAmerican Funds 2010 Target Date11.3911.3911.3900.010.09 
RFUTXAmerican Funds 2060 Target Date14.1214.1214.1200.070.50 
RFXAXRational Special Situations Income Fund20.5720.5720.5700.000.00 
RFXCXRational Special Situations Income Fund20.5320.5320.5300.000.00 
RFXIXRational Special Situations Income Fund20.5920.5920.5900.000.00 
RGAAXThe Growth Fund of America Class R-151.3551.3551.3500.400.79 
RGABXThe Growth Fund of America Class R-251.9851.9851.9800.410.80 
RGACXThe Growth Fund of America Class R-354.2154.2154.2100.430.80 
RGAEXThe Growth Fund of America Class R-454.8154.8154.8100.430.79 
RGAFXThe Growth Fund of America Class R-555.3355.3355.3300.440.80 
RGAGXThe Growth Fund of America Class R-655.4055.4055.4000.440.80 
RGAHXThe Growth Fund of America - Class R-5E54.8254.8254.8200.430.79 
RGAVXRare Global Infrastructure Value Fd Cl A13.2313.2313.2300.080.61 
RGBAXRBC Bluebay Global Bond Fund Cl A9.7909.7909.79000.0000.00 
RGBBXAmerican Funds Global Balanced Fd Cl R-234.6534.6534.6500.090.26 
RGBCXAmerican Funds Global Balanced Fd Cl R-334.7334.7334.7300.090.26 
RGBEXAmerican Funds Global Balanced Fd Cl R-434.8034.8034.8000.090.26 
RGBFXAmerican Funds Global Balanced Fd Cl R-534.8634.8634.8600.090.26 
RGBGXAmerican Funds Global Balanced Fd Cl R-634.8434.8434.8400.090.26 
RGBHXAmerican Funds Global Balanced Fund -34.7934.7934.7900.090.26 
RGBLXAmerican Funds Global Balanced Fd Cl R-134.7334.7334.7300.090.26 
RGCAXOpportunistic Credit Fund Class A9.5209.5209.52000.0000.00 
RGCCXOpportunistic Credit Fund Class C9.4509.4509.4500-0.0100.11 
RGCEXColumbia Select Global Equity Class C14.0414.0414.0400.130.93 
RGCIXGlobal Infrastructure Fund Class C10.7010.7010.7000.000.00 
RGCSXOpportunistic Credit Fund Class S9.5609.5609.5600-0.0100.10 
RGCYXOpportunistic Credit Fund Class Y9.5609.5609.56000.0000.00 
RGDTXGlobal Equity Fund Class M9.5309.5309.53000.0300.32 
RGEAXGlobal Equity Fund Class A9.4509.4509.45000.0400.43 
RGEBXThe Growth Fund of America - Class R2E54.1854.1854.1800.420.78 
RGECXGlobal Equity Fund Class C9.3209.3209.32000.0400.43 
RGEEXGlobal Equity Fund Class E9.5609.5609.56000.0400.42 
RGERXColumbia Select Global Equity Fund Class16.4416.4416.4400.150.92 
RGESXGlobal Equity Fund Class S9.5409.5409.54000.0400.42 
RGEVXU.S. Government Securities Fund - Class13.9613.9613.9600.000.00 
RGFIXRoyce Global Financial Services Fund -13.1113.1113.1100.060.46 
RGFTXGlobal Infrastructure Fund Class M10.8210.8210.8200.000.00 
RGGAXAmerican Funds Global Growth Portfolio18.0418.0418.0400.130.73 
RGGBXAmerican Funds Global Growth Portfolio17.9017.9017.9000.130.73 
RGGCXVictory Rs Global Fund - Class C14.7614.7614.7600.090.61 
RGGEXAmerican Funds Global Growth Portfolio18.2018.2018.2000.130.72 
RGGFXAmerican Funds Global Growth Portfolio18.3918.3918.3900.130.71 
RGGGXAmerican Funds Global Growth Portfolio18.4218.4218.4200.130.71 
RGGHXAmerican Funds Global Balanced Fund -34.7134.7134.7100.090.26 
RGGIXT. Rowe Price Global Growth Stock Fund -32.7532.7532.7500.230.71 
RGGKXVictory Rs Global Fund - Class R19.0619.0619.0600.120.63 
RGGRXVictory Rs Global Fund Class R611.3811.3811.3800.070.62 
RGGYXVictory Rs Global Fund - Class Y15.1315.1315.1300.090.60 
RGHYXRBC Bluebay High Yield Bond Fund Class I10.6410.6410.6400.010.09 
RGIAXGlobal Infrastructure Fund Class A10.8210.8210.8200.010.09 
RGICXInternational Growth and Income Fd Cl35.7935.7935.7900.220.62 
RGIEXGlobal Infrastructure Fund Class E10.8410.8410.8400.000.00 
RGISXGlobal Infrastructure Fund Class S10.8410.8410.8400.000.00 
RGIVXRare Global Infrastructure Value Fd Cl I13.2413.2413.2400.070.53 
RGIYXGlobal Infrastructure Fund Class Y10.8510.8510.8500.010.09 
RGLAXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Class17.4817.4817.4800.080.46 
RGLBXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Class17.4717.4717.4700.080.46 
RGLCXAmerican Funds Global Growth Portfolio18.1118.1118.1100.130.72 
RGLDXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Class17.4917.4917.4900.090.52 
RGLEXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Class17.4817.4817.4800.090.52 
RGLFXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Class17.4817.4817.4800.080.46 
RGLGXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Class17.4817.4817.4800.090.52 
RGLHXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Class17.4817.4817.4800.080.46 
RGLIXAllianzgi Global Natural Resources Fund13.3413.3413.3400.191.44 
RGLJXCapital Group Global Equity Fund Class17.4917.4917.4900.090.52 
RGMFXAmerican Funds Preservation Portfolio -10.0410.0410.040-0.010.10 
RGNAXAmerican Funds Growth and Income15.9215.9215.9200.070.44 
RGNBXAmerican Funds Growth and Income15.8715.8715.8700.070.44 
RGNCXVictory Global Natural Resources Fund -7.0807.0807.08000.1902.76 
RGNEXAmerican Funds Growth and Income16.0016.0016.0000.070.44 
RGNFXAmerican Funds Growth and Income16.0716.0716.0700.070.44 
RGNGXAmerican Funds Growth and Income16.0416.0416.0400.070.44 
RGOFXAmerican Funds Conservative Growth and13.1113.1113.1100.020.15 
RGOIXRBC Global Opportunities Fund - Class I15.9415.9415.9400.120.76 
RGORXRBC Global Opportunities Fund - Class R615.9615.9615.9600.120.76 
RGOTXOpportunistic Credit Fund Class M9.5609.5609.56000.0000.00 
RGPAXRBC Global Opportunities Fund Cl A15.9415.9415.9400.120.76 
RGPCXAmerican Funds Growth Portfolio Class19.8619.8619.8600.140.71 
RGPFXAmerican Funds Moderate Growth and15.9515.9515.9500.060.38 
RGQFXAmerican Funds Growth and Income15.9915.9915.9900.070.44 
RGREXInvesco Global Real Estate Class R12.8812.8812.880-0.090.69 
RGRPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.5811.5811.5800.010.09 
RGRYXVictory Rs Growth Fund - Class Y21.9921.9921.9900.130.59 
RGSAXAllianzgi Global Small Cap Class A39.3939.3939.3900.200.51 
RGSCXAllianzgi Global Small Cap Class C32.4732.4732.4700.170.53 
RGSFXAmerican Funds Growth Portfolio - Class19.9519.9519.9500.140.71 
RGSVXRare Global Infrastructure Value Fd Cl13.2713.2713.2700.070.53 
RGTFXAmerican Funds Global Growth Portfolio -18.1818.1818.1800.130.72 
RGVAXAmerican Funds - Income Series US13.9313.9313.930-0.010.07 
RGVBXAmerican Funds - Income Series US13.9213.9213.920-0.010.07 
RGVCXAmerican Funds - Income Series US13.9513.9513.950-0.010.07 
RGVEXAmerican Funds - Income Series US13.9613.9613.960-0.010.07 
RGVFXAmerican Funds - Income Series US13.9613.9613.960-0.010.07 
RGVGXThe American Fds Income Srs - U.S.13.9613.9613.960-0.010.07 
RGVJXThe American Funds Income Series - Class13.9513.9513.950-0.010.07 
RGWAXAmerican Funds Growth Portfolio Class19.7019.7019.7000.130.66 
RGWBXAmerican Funds Growth Portfolio Class19.6319.6319.6300.130.67 
RGWCXVictory Rs Growth Fund - Class C17.0617.0617.0600.090.53 
RGWEXAmerican Funds Growth Portfolio Class19.9619.9619.9600.130.66 
RGWFXAmerican Funds Growth Portfolio Class20.1720.1720.1700.140.70 
RGWGXAmerican Funds Growth Portfolio Class20.1220.1220.1200.140.70 
RGYTXMulti-Strategy Income Fund Class M10.0310.0310.0300.020.20 
RHATXAmerican Funds 2010 Target Date11.3211.3211.3200.010.09 
RHBTXAmerican Funds 2015 Target Date12.0112.0112.0100.020.17 
RHCTXAmerican Funds 2020 Target Date13.1613.1613.1600.020.15 
RHDTXAmerican Funds 2025 Target Date14.3514.3514.3500.030.21 
RHETXAmerican Funds 2030 Target Date15.5015.5015.5000.050.32 
RHFTXAmerican Funds 2035 Target Date16.2316.2316.2300.070.43 
RHGTXAmerican Funds 2040 Target Date16.7016.7016.7000.090.54 
RHHTXAmerican Funds 2045 Target Date17.0117.0117.0100.090.53 
RHITXAmerican Funds 2050 Target Date16.7316.7316.7300.090.54 
RHJMXRice Hall James Small Cap Portfolio8.6108.6108.61000.0400.47 
RHJSXRice Hall James Micro Cap Portfolio28.7728.7728.7700.270.95 
RHJTXAmerican Funds 2055 Target Date20.9420.9420.9400.110.53 
RHKTXAmerican Funds 2060 Target Date14.0414.0414.0400.070.50 
RHMYXVictory High Income Muni Bond Fund -11.0011.0011.0000.010.09 
RHRPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.9011.9011.9000.020.17 
RHSCXRational Strategic Allocation Fund Cl C10.1310.1310.1300.050.50 
RHSIXRational Strategic Allocation Fund10.1510.1510.1500.050.50 
RHYAXRBC Bluebay High Yield Bond Fund Class A10.5710.5710.5700.010.09 
RHYCXVictory High Yield Fund - Class C6.8106.8106.81000.0100.15 
RHYKXVictory High Yield Fund - Class R6.8106.8106.81000.0100.15 
RHYTXTax-Exempt High Yield Bond Fund Class M11.2511.2511.2500.010.09 
RIALXConductor International Equity Value10.1810.1810.1800.040.39 
RIBAXRBC Impact Bond Fund Cl A10.2010.2010.2000.000.00 
RIBEXThe Investment Company of America -40.7540.7540.7500.200.49 
RIBIXRBC Impact Bond Fund Class I10.2010.2010.200-0.010.10 
RIBRXRBC Impact Bond Fund Class R610.2110.2110.210-0.010.10 
RICAXAmerican Funds - The Investment Company40.5040.5040.5000.200.50 
RICBXAmerican Funds - The Investment Company40.5640.5640.5600.200.50 
RICCXAmerican Funds - The Investment Company40.7340.7340.7300.210.52 
RICEXAmerican Funds - The Investment Company40.7940.7940.7900.210.52 
RICFXAmerican Funds - The Investment Company40.9340.9340.9300.200.49 
RICGXThe Investment Company of America Cl R-640.9340.9340.9300.210.52 
RICHXThe Investment Company of America -40.8940.8940.8900.200.49 
RICIXT. Rowe Price International Disciplined10.6110.6110.6100.030.28 
RIDAXThe Income Fund of America Class R-123.3523.3523.3500.030.13 
RIDBXThe Income Fund of America Class R-223.2123.2123.2100.030.13 
RIDCXThe Income Fund of America Class R-323.4223.4223.4200.040.17 
RIDEXThe Income Fund of America Class R-423.4823.4823.4800.040.17 
RIDFXThe Income Fund of America Class R-523.5423.5423.5400.040.17 
RIDGXThe Income Fund of America Class R-623.5523.5523.5500.040.17 
RIDHXThe Income Fund of America - Class R-5E23.5023.5023.5000.030.13 
RIEBXThe Income Fund of America - Class R2E23.4523.4523.4500.040.17 
RIFEXInternational Developed Markets Fund36.8836.8836.8800.080.22 
RIFKXVictory Rs Science and Technology Fund -21.5521.5521.5500.150.70 
RIFYXVictory Rs Science and Technology Fund -27.9027.9027.9000.190.69 
RIGAXInternational Growth and Income Fd Class35.7635.7635.7600.210.59 
RIGBXInternational Growth and Income Fd Cl35.6535.6535.6500.220.62 
RIGCXVictory Rs International Fund - Class C9.2509.2509.25000.0500.54 
RIGEXInternational Growth and Income Fd Cl35.8635.8635.8600.220.62 
RIGFXAmerican Fds International Growth and36.0936.0936.0900.220.61 
RIGGXInternational Growth and Income Fund Cl35.8935.8935.8900.210.59 
RIGIXInternational Growth and Income Fund -35.8535.8535.8500.220.62 
RIGKXVictory Rs International Fund - Class R11.9311.9311.9300.060.51 
RIGRXInvestment Grade Bond Fund Class R622.2822.2822.280-0.020.09 
RIIEXInternational Growth and Income Fund -35.7035.7035.7000.220.62 
RILAXAmerican Funds Inflation Linked Bond9.9709.9709.9700-0.0100.10 
RILBXAmerican Funds Inflation Linked Bond9.8609.8609.8600-0.0100.10 
RILCXAmerican Funds Inflation Linked Bond9.9209.9209.9200-0.0100.10 
RILDXAmerican Funds Inflation Linked Bond9.9809.9809.9800-0.0100.10 
RILEXAmerican Funds Inflation Linked Bond10.0210.0210.020-0.010.10 
RILFXAmerican Funds Inflation Linked Bond10.0310.0310.030-0.010.10 
RILGXAmerican Funds Inflation Linked Bond9.9709.9709.9700-0.0100.10 
RILHXAmerican Funds Inflation Linked Bond9.9909.9909.9900-0.0100.10 
RIMCXCity National Rochdale Intermediate26.9026.9026.900-0.010.04 
RIMHXCity National Rochdale Dividend & Income42.9942.9942.990-0.100.23 
RIMIXFiera Capital Emerging Markets Fund -48.5948.5948.5900.210.43 
RIMOXCity National Rochdale Fixed Income24.7824.7824.7800.010.04 
RINAXInvesco International Allocation Fund12.0612.0612.0600.080.67 
RINBXAmerican Funds Conservative Growth and13.0413.0413.0400.010.08 
RINCXVictory Rs Science and Technology Fund -19.4819.4819.4800.130.67 
RINFXAmerican Funds Conservative Growth and13.1613.1613.1600.020.15 
RINGXAmerican Funds Conservative Growth and13.1513.1513.1500.020.15 
RINKXVictory Strategic Income Fund - Class R10.5810.5810.580-0.010.09 
RINPXRoyce International Premier Fund -19.2119.2119.2100.050.26 
RINTXInternational Developed Markets Fund36.4836.4836.4800.090.25 
RINYXInternational Developed Markets Fund36.4736.4736.4700.080.22 
RIOAXRBC International Opportunities Fund Cl11.0711.0711.0700.090.82 
RIOCXColumbia Income Opportunities Class C10.1210.1210.1200.010.10 
RIOIXRBC International Opportunities Fund -11.0711.0711.0700.090.82 
RIORXRBC International Opportunities Fund -11.1311.1311.1300.090.82 
RIPCXColumbia Inflation Protected Securities9.5009.5009.50000.0000.00 
RIPIXRoyce International Premier Fund14.9714.9714.9700.040.27 
RIPNXRoyce International Premier Fund14.9714.9714.9700.040.27 
RIPRXColumbia Inflation Protected Securities9.6909.6909.6900-0.0100.10 
RIQCXVictory Incore Invest Quality Bond Fund9.8709.8709.8700-0.0100.10 
RIQKXVictory Incore Invest Quality Bond Fund9.9009.9009.9000-0.0100.10 
RIRAXCapital Income Builder Class R-1 Shares64.0564.0564.0500.110.17 
RIRBXCapital Income Builder Class R-2 Shares64.0364.0364.0300.110.17 
RIRCXCapital Income Builder Class R-3 Shares64.0464.0464.0400.110.17 
RIREXCapital Income Builder Class R-4 Shares64.0464.0464.0400.110.17 
RIRFXCapital Income Builder Class R-5 Shares64.1064.1064.1000.110.17 
RIRGXCapital Income Builder Cl R-664.0864.0864.0800.110.17 
RIRHXCapital Income Builder - Class R-5E63.9863.9863.9800.110.17 
RIRPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income12.3212.3212.3200.020.16 
RISAXRainier International Discovery Series22.4322.4322.4300.130.58 
RITAXAmerican Funds - American High Income10.1410.1410.1400.010.10 
RITBXAmerican Funds - American High Income10.1410.1410.1400.010.10 
RITCXAmerican Funds - American High Income10.1410.1410.1400.010.10 
RITEXAmerican Funds - American High Income10.1410.1410.1400.010.10 
RITFXAmerican Funds - American High Income10.1410.1410.1400.010.10 
RITGXAmerican High-Income Trust Cl R-610.1410.1410.1400.010.10 
RITHXAmerican High-Income Trust - Class R-5E10.1410.1410.1400.010.10 
RIVAXCapital Group International Equity Fund14.6314.6314.6300.090.62 
RIVBXRiverbridge Growth Fund - Institutional25.1125.1125.1100.190.76 
RIVCXVictory Rs Investors Fund - Class C11.3111.3111.3100.000.00 
RIVDXCapital Group International Equity Fund14.6314.6314.6300.090.62 
RIVEXRiverbridge Eco Leaders Fund -16.9116.9116.9100.130.77 
RIVGXCapital Group International Equity Fund14.6314.6314.6300.090.62 
RIVHXCapital Group International Equity Fund14.6214.6214.6200.080.55 
RIVIXCapital Group International Equity Fund14.6314.6314.6300.090.62 
RIVJXCapital Group International Equity Fund14.6314.6314.6300.090.62 
RIVKXCapital Group International Equity Fund14.6314.6314.6300.090.62 
RIVLXCapital Group International Equity Fund14.6314.6314.6300.090.62 
RIVRXRiverbridge Growth Fund - Investor Class24.6624.6624.6600.190.78 
RIVSXRiver Oak Discovery Fund15.5915.5915.5900.150.97 
RIWTXInvestment Grade Bond Fund Class M22.2022.2022.200-0.020.09 
RIYLXConductor International Equity Value10.1810.1810.1800.040.39 
RJAIXT. Rowe Price Japan Fund - I Class14.9314.9314.930-0.010.07 
RJRPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.5711.5711.5700.010.09 
RKEMXRothko Emerging Markets Equity Fund10.1810.1810.1800.020.20 
RKRPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.8711.8711.8700.010.08 
RLAAXRiverfront Asset Allocation Aggressive -12.1012.1012.1000.050.41 
RLACXU.S. Small Cap Equity Fund Class A27.6127.6127.6100.170.62 
RLAIXT. Rowe Price Latin America Fund - I24.0524.0524.0500.210.88 
RLBAXAmerican Balanced Fund Class R-1 Shs29.1529.1529.1500.090.31 
RLBBXAmerican Balanced Fund Class R-2 Shs29.1729.1729.1700.090.31 
RLBCXAmerican Balanced Fund Class R-3 Shs29.2329.2329.2300.090.31 
RLBEXAmerican Balanced Fund Class R-4 Shs29.3529.3529.3500.100.34 
RLBFXAmerican Balanced Fund Class R-5 Shs29.4529.4529.4500.090.31 
RLBGXAmerican Balanced Fund Cl R-6 Shs29.4329.4329.4300.100.34 
RLCAXColumbia Disciplined Value Fund Class A9.3309.3309.33000.0200.21 
RLCBXRyan Labs Core Bond Fund10.3710.3710.370-0.010.10 
RLCIXLazard US Corporate Income Portfolio R64.9404.9404.94000.0000.00 
RLCOXColumbia Disciplined Value Fund Class R9.3609.3609.36000.0200.21 
RLDAXVictory Incore Low Duration Bond Fund -10.00010.00010.0000-0.0100.10 
RLDCXVictory Incore Low Duration Bond Fund -10.00010.00010.00000.0000.00 
RLDKXVictory Incore Low Duration Bond Fund -10.00010.00010.00000.0000.00 
RLECXU.S. Small Cap Equity Fund Class C25.3225.3225.3200.150.60 
RLEDXLazard Emerging Markets Debt Portfolio8.6408.6408.64000.0200.23 
RLEFXAmerican Balanced Fund - Class R-5E29.3929.3929.3900.100.34 
RLEMXLazard Emerging Markets Equity Portfolio17.8817.8817.8800.140.79 
RLEOXLazard Emerging Markets Core Equity11.6611.6611.6600.121.04 
RLESXU.S. Small Cap Equity Fund Class S27.9327.9327.9300.160.58 
RLFIXRiverfront Global Growth Fund Cl I12.4412.4412.4400.060.48 
RLGAXRiverfront Dynamic Equity Income Fund -12.6712.6712.6700.050.40 
RLGCXRiverfront Dynamic Equity Income Fd Cl C12.2612.2612.2600.040.33 
RLGYXGlobal Equity Fund Class Y9.4909.4909.49000.0300.32 
RLIAXInvesco Income Allocation Fund Class R11.7111.7111.7100.000.00 
RLIEXLazard International Equity Portfolio R618.6418.6418.6400.060.32 
RLIGXRareview Longevity Income Generation10.4210.4210.4200.030.29 
RLIIXRiverfront Dynamic Equity Income Fd Cl I12.6212.6212.6200.050.40 
RLISXEquity Income Fund - Class S26.5526.5526.5500.100.38 
RLITXLazard International Strategic Equity15.5115.5115.5100.060.39 
RLLCXRyan Labs Long Credit Fund11.4511.4511.450-0.020.17 
RLLGXSmallcap World Fund Inc. Cl R-662.8462.8462.8400.300.48 
RLNAXInternational Developed Markets Fund36.4836.4836.4800.080.22 
RLNCXInternational Developed Markets Fund36.8736.8736.8700.090.24 
RLRPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income12.2912.2912.2900.030.24 
RLSFXRiverpark Long/Short Opportunity Fd12.8412.8412.8400.040.31 
RLSIXRiverpark Long/Short Opportunity Fd Inst12.9712.9712.9700.040.31 
RLSMXLazard US Small-Mid Cap Equity Portfolio14.0814.0814.0800.050.36 
RLTAXRiverfront Global Growth Fund - Investor12.2012.2012.2000.060.49 
RLTCXRiverfront Global Growth Fund Cl C11.4611.4611.4600.060.53 
RLTIXRiverfront Global Growth Fund Class L12.4212.4212.4200.060.49 
RLTSXRiverfront Global Growth Fund - Investor12.0912.0912.0900.050.42 
RLUEXLazard US Equity Concentrated Portfolio17.7017.7017.7000.100.57 
RLUSXLazard US Equity Select Portfolio R612.6512.6512.6500.070.56 
RLVSXTax-Exempt Bond Fund Class S24.0024.0024.0000.000.00 
RMAAXAmerican Funds Mortgage Fund Class R-110.1010.1010.100-0.010.10 
RMABXAmerican Funds Mortgage Fund Class R-210.0810.0810.0800.000.00 
RMACXAmerican Funds Mortgage Fund Class R-310.1210.1210.1200.000.00 
RMAEXAmerican Funds Mortgage Fund Class R-410.1310.1310.130-0.010.10 
RMAFXAmerican Funds Mortgage Fund Class R-510.1410.1410.1400.000.00 
RMAGXAmerican Funds Mortgage Fund Class R-610.1310.1310.130-0.010.10 
RMAHXAmerican Funds Mortgage Fund - Class10.1310.1310.130-0.010.10 
RMATXMulti-Asset Growth Strategy Fund Class M10.2710.2710.2700.020.20 
RMBBXRmb Small Cap Fund Class I14.2014.2014.2000.020.14 
RMBCXRmb Mendon Financial Long/Short Fund - C14.1114.1114.1100.020.14 
RMBDXRmb Dividend Growth Fund Class I16.2016.2016.2000.070.43 
RMBEXAmerican Funds Mortgage Fund - Class R2E10.1210.1210.1200.000.00 
RMBFXRmb Mendon Financial Long/Short Fund - A15.4515.4515.4500.030.19 
RMBGXRmb Fund - I29.5829.5829.5800.100.34 
RMBHXRmb Fund - A29.4929.4929.4900.100.34 
RMBIXRmb Mendon Financial Long/Short Fund - I15.6815.6815.6800.030.19 
RMBJXRmb Fund - C23.9423.9423.9400.080.34 
RMBKXRmb Mendon Financial Services Fund - A39.9439.9439.9400.120.30 
RMBLXRmb Mendon Financial Services Fund - I40.6140.6140.6100.120.30 
RMBMXRmb Smid Cap Fund Class I11.3311.3311.3300.060.53 
RMBNXRmb Mendon Financial Services Fund - C35.7835.7835.7800.110.31 
RMBPXRmb Japan Fund - Class I9.6409.6409.6400-0.0200.21 
RMBTXRmb International Fund - Class I9.1609.1609.16000.0300.33 
RMCFXRoyce Micro Cap Fund Financial10.8010.8010.8000.040.37 
RMCRXColumbia Small/Mid Cap Value Fund Class9.3509.3509.35000.0100.11 
RMDAXAllianzgi Mid Cap Class A4.2004.2004.20000.0300.72 
RMDCXAllianzgi Mid Cap Class C3.2803.2803.28000.0200.61 
RMDFXAspiriant Defensive Allocation Fund10.6310.6310.6300.020.19 
RMEAXAspiriant Risk-Managed Equity Allocation13.8413.8413.8400.040.29 
RMEBXAmerican Mutual Fund - Class R2E44.2844.2844.2800.130.29 
RMFAXAmerican Mutual Fund Class R-1 Shares43.9243.9243.9200.120.27 
RMFBXAmerican Mutual Fund Class R-2 Shares43.8643.8643.8600.120.27 
RMFCXAmerican Mutual Fund Class R-3 Shares44.0844.0844.0800.130.30 
RMFEXAmerican Mutual Fund Class R-4 Shares44.3144.3144.3100.120.27 
RMFFXAmerican Mutual Fund Class R-5 Shares44.5044.5044.5000.130.29 
RMFGXAmerican Mutual Fund Class R-6 Shares44.5144.5144.5100.120.27 
RMFHXAmerican Mutual Fund - Class R-5E44.4444.4444.4400.130.29 
RMGSXMulti-Asset Growth Strategy Fund - Class10.2610.2610.2600.020.20 
RMGYXMulti-Asset Growth Strategy Fund - Class10.2710.2710.2700.020.20 
RMHYXMultifactor Bond Fund Class Y10.1910.1910.190-0.010.10 
RMIAXRiverfront Moderate Growth & Income Fund10.9610.9610.9600.020.18 
RMICXRiverfront Moderate Growth & Income Fd10.7810.7810.7800.020.19 
RMIIXRiverfront Moderate Growth & Income Fd10.9710.9710.9700.020.18 
RMLAXRussell Investment Company Lifepoints10.1710.1710.1700.010.10 
RMLCXRussell Investment Company Lifepoints9.9409.9409.94000.0200.20 
RMLEXRussell Investment Company Lifepoints10.2010.2010.2000.010.10 
RMLPXRecurrent MLP & Infrastructure Fund16.8016.8016.8000.090.54 
RMLRXRussell Investment Co. Lifepoints10.2710.2710.2700.020.20 
RMLSXRussell Investment CO Lifepoints10.2510.2510.2500.020.20 
RMLUXRussell Moderate Strategy Fund - Class10.1910.1910.1900.010.10 
RMLVXRussell Moderate Strategy Fund - Class10.2310.2310.2300.020.20 
RMMBXAspiriant Risk-Managed Municipal Bond10.5610.5610.5600.000.00 
RMMGXAmerican Fds Short-Term Bond Fund of9.9609.9609.9600-0.0100.10 
RMMTXEmerging Markets Fund Class M19.2019.2019.2000.180.95 
RMOAXRiverfront Asset Allocation Moderate -10.9510.9510.9500.020.18 
RMOCXVictory Rs Mid Cap Growth Fund - Class C23.9723.9723.9700.140.59 
RMORXVictory Rs Mid Cap Core Growth Class R628.9628.9628.9600.170.59 
RMOYXVictory Rs Mid Cap Growth Fund - Class Y28.9428.9428.9400.170.59 
RMQAXMonthly Rebalance Nasdaq-100 2X Strategy222.8222.8222.803.91.79 
RMQCXMonthly Rebalance Nasdaq-100 2X Strategy213.8213.8213.803.81.79 
RMQHXMonthly Rebalance Nasdaq-100 2X Strategy228.0228.0228.004.01.79 
RMRGXHighland Resolute Fund Class I10.5210.5210.5200.040.38 
RMRKXRimrock Core Bond Fund10.2910.2910.2900.000.00 
RMRPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.5611.5611.5600.010.09 
RMTBXAspiriant Risk-Managed Taxable Bond Fund10.4310.4310.4300.000.00 
RMTCXColumbia Minnesota Tax-Exempt Fund Class5.6605.6605.66000.0000.00 
RMUCXInvesco Oppenheimer Rochester Municipals17.1417.1417.1400.010.06 
RMUNXInvesco Oppenheimer Rochester Municipals17.1917.1917.1900.010.06 
RMUYXInvesco Oppenheimer Rochester Municipals17.1917.1917.1900.010.06 
RMVIXRBC Microcap Value I25.6025.6025.6000.030.12 
RMVRXRBC Emerging Markets Value Equity Fund8.6708.6708.67000.0600.70 
RMVTXColumbia Small/Mid Cap Value Fund R9.1009.1009.10000.0100.11 
RMYAXMulti-Strategy Income Fund Class A10.0110.0110.0100.020.20 
RMYCXMulti-Strategy Income Fund Class C9.9709.9709.97000.0200.20 
RMYEXMulti-Strategy Income Fund Class E10.1510.1510.1500.020.20 
RMYSXMulti-Strategy Income Fund Class S10.0310.0310.0300.020.20 
RMYYXMulti-Strategy Income Fund Class Y10.0410.0410.0400.020.20 
RNBEXAmerican Funds Conservative Growth and13.1113.1113.1100.020.15 
RNCAXAmerican Funds Conservative Growth and13.0613.0613.0600.020.15 
RNCCXAmerican Funds Conservative Growth and13.1013.1013.1000.020.15 
RNCIXRivernorth Core Opportunity Fund8.6108.6108.61000.0200.23 
RNCOXRivernorth Core Opportunity Fund8.6208.6208.62000.0300.35 
RNDLXRivernorth/Doubleline Strategic Income10.5410.5410.5400.010.09 
RNEBXNew World Fund Inc. - Class R2E70.7970.7970.7900.630.90 
RNGAXAmerican Funds - The New Economy Fund44.4444.4444.4400.300.68 
RNGBXAmerican Funds - The New Economy Fund44.7644.7644.7600.310.70 
RNGCXAmerican Funds - The New Economy Fund47.5947.5947.5900.330.70 
RNGEXAmerican Funds - The New Economy Fund48.3448.3448.3400.330.69 
RNGFXAmerican Funds - The New Economy Fund49.1649.1649.1600.340.70 
RNGGXThe New Economy Fund Cl R-648.9448.9448.9400.340.70 
RNGHXThe New Economy Fund - Class R-5E48.5248.5248.5200.340.71 
RNHIXRivernorth/Oaktree High Income Fd Cl I9.6309.6309.63000.0200.21 
RNNEXThe New Economy Fund - Class R2E47.8547.8547.8500.330.69 
RNOTXRivernorth/Oaktree High Income Fd Cl R9.6209.6209.62000.0200.21 
RNPAXNew Perspective Fund Class R-1 Shares47.5547.5547.5500.390.83 
RNPBXNew Perspective Fund Class R-2 Shares48.0148.0148.0100.390.82 
RNPCXNew Perspective Fund Class R-3 Shares48.9148.9148.9100.400.82 
RNPEXNew Perspective Fund Class R-4 Shares49.3649.3649.3600.400.82 
RNPFXNew Perspective Fund Class R-5 Shares50.0750.0750.0700.410.83 
RNPGXNew Perspective Fund Class R-6 Shares50.1450.1450.1400.410.82 
RNPHXNew Perspective Fund - Class R-5E49.7249.7249.7200.410.83 
RNRPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.8911.8911.8900.020.17 
RNSIXRivernorth/Doubleline Strategic Income10.5310.5310.5300.010.10 
RNTTXInternational Developed Markets Fund36.4436.4436.4400.080.22 
RNWAXAmerican Funds - New World Fund Inc69.4869.4869.4800.610.89 
RNWBXAmerican Funds - New World Fund Inc69.4369.4369.4300.610.89 
RNWCXAmerican Funds - New World Fund Inc70.7170.7170.7100.620.88 
RNWEXAmerican Funds - New World Fund Inc71.3071.3071.3000.630.89 
RNWFXAmerican Funds - New World Fund Inc71.9371.9371.9300.630.88 
RNWGXNew World Fund Inc. Cl R-671.7271.7271.7200.640.90 
RNWHXNew World Fund Inc. - Class R-5E71.0071.0071.0000.630.90 
RNWIXRondure New World Fund Instl Class11.3811.3811.3800.050.44 
RNWOXRondure New World Fund Inv Class11.3511.3511.3500.050.44 
ROBAXRobinson Tax Advantaged Income Fund9.8409.8409.84000.0100.10 
ROBCXRobinson Tax Advantaged Income Fund9.8409.8409.84000.0200.20 
ROBNXRobinson Tax Advantaged Income Fund9.8409.8409.84000.0200.20 
ROCKXRockefeller Equity Allocation Fund -12.3012.3012.3000.030.24 
ROFCXRoyce Opportunity Fund Consultant Class10.0410.0410.0400.121.21 
ROFIXRoyce Opportunity Fund - Institutional12.7512.7512.7500.151.19 
ROFRXRoyce Opportunity Fund R Class11.1111.1111.1100.141.28 
ROGSXRed Oak Technology Select Portfolio33.1033.1033.1000.210.64 
ROSIXRondure Overseas Fund Instl Class11.5311.5311.5300.070.61 
ROSOXRondure Overseas Fund Inv Class11.5411.5411.5400.070.61 
ROWSXStrategic Call Overwriting Fund Class S15.3815.3815.3800.030.20 
RPBAXT. Rowe Price Balanced Fund Inc.25.7425.7425.7400.070.27 
RPBEXAmerican Funds Preservation Portfolio -10.0310.0310.030-0.010.10 
RPCCXColumbia Capital Allocation Conservative10.3510.3510.3500.010.10 
RPEAXDavis Opportunity Fund Class A34.0534.0534.0500.240.71 
RPEBXNew Perspective Fund - Class R2E49.2749.2749.2700.400.82 
RPEIXT. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Bond Fund -9.0809.0809.08000.0000.00 
RPELXT. Rowe Price Dynamic Credit Fund I10.1610.1610.160-0.010.10 
RPFCXDavis Appreciation and Income Fund Class43.6943.6943.6900.330.76 
RPFFXRoyce Premier Fund Service Class12.7112.7112.7100.060.47 
RPFGXDavis Financial Fund Inc. Class A49.4449.4449.4400.450.92 
RPFIXRoyce Premier Fd Insti Cl13.2613.2613.2600.060.45 
RPFRXDavis Real Estate Fund Class A45.4245.4245.420-0.681.48 
RPGAXT. Rowe Price Global Allocation Fund13.8013.8013.8000.050.36 
RPGEXT. Rowe Price Global Growth Stock Fund32.7032.7032.7000.230.71 
RPGIXT. Rowe Price Global Industrials Fund13.4313.4313.4300.030.22 
RPGRXT. Rowe Price Target Retirement 203513.6513.6513.6500.040.29 
RPHIXRiverpark Short Term High Yield Fund9.7509.7509.75000.0000.00 
RPHYXRiverpark Short Term High Yield Fund9.7009.7009.70000.0000.00 
RPIBXT. Rowe Price International Bond Fund8.9008.9008.9000-0.0300.34 
RPICXT. Rowe Price Institutional11.4511.4511.4500.020.17 
RPIDXT. Rowe Price Dynamic Credit Fund10.1610.1610.160-0.010.10 
RPIEXT. Rowe Price Dynamic Global Bond Fund9.0909.0909.09000.0100.11 
RPIFXT. Rowe Price Institutional Floating9.8609.8609.86000.0000.00 
RPIHXT. Rowe Price Global High Income Bond10.2110.2110.2100.000.00 
RPISXT. Rowe Price International Bond Fund -8.9208.9208.9200-0.0300.34 
RPLCXT. Rowe Price Institutional Long11.0911.0911.0900.000.00 
RPMAXReinhart Genesis Pmv Fund Investor Class10.7210.7210.7200.030.28 
RPMFXReinhart Genesis Pmv Fund Advisor Class10.7410.7410.7400.030.28 
RPMGXT. Rowe Price Mid-Cap Growth Fund Inc.99.0499.0499.0400.550.56 
RPMIXRoyce Pennsylvania Mutual Fd Insti Cl9.4909.4909.49000.0400.42 
RPMMXReinhart Mid Cap Pmv Fund Investor Class15.5715.5715.5700.010.06 
RPMNXReinhart Mid Cap Pmv Fund Institutional15.5815.5815.5800.010.06 
RPMRXRoyce Pennsylvania Mutual Fund R Class8.8508.8508.85000.0400.45 
RPMVXReinhart Mid Cap Pmv Fund Advisor Class15.5515.5515.5500.010.06 
RPOIXT. Rowe Price Global High Income Bond10.2110.2110.2100.010.10 
RPPBXAmerican Funds Preservation Portfolio10.00010.00010.0000-0.0100.10 
RPPCXAmerican Funds Preservation Portfolio10.0210.0210.020-0.010.10 
RPPEXAmerican Funds Preservation Portfolio10.0310.0310.030-0.010.10 
RPPFXAmerican Funds Preservation Portfolio10.0410.0410.0400.000.00 
RPPGXAmerican Funds Preservation Portfolio10.0410.0410.0400.000.00 
RPPVXAmerican Funds Preservation Portfolio10.0310.0310.030-0.010.10 
RPRCXRoyce Premier Fund - Consultant Class10.2210.2210.2200.050.49 
RPRPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income12.3212.3212.3200.030.24 
RPRRXRoyce Premier Fund R Class12.0212.0212.0200.060.50 
RPSIXT. Rowe Price Spectrum Income Fd12.8212.8212.8200.000.00 
RPTFXT. Rowe Price Target Retirement 204514.3014.3014.3000.050.35 
RPTIXT. Rowe Price Mid-Cap Growth Fund - I99.0399.0399.0300.550.56 
RPTTXT. Rowe Price Diversified Mid-Cap Growth38.8838.8838.8800.220.57 
RPXFXRiverparks Large Growth Fund Retail23.4523.4523.4500.110.47 
RPXIXRiverpark Large Growth Fund24.0024.0024.0000.110.46 
RQEAXResq Dynamic Allocation Fund Class A9.4709.4709.47000.0400.42 
RQECXResq Dynamic Allocation Fund Class C9.1709.1709.17000.0400.44 
RQEIXResq Dynamic Allocation Fund Class I9.7109.7109.71000.0500.52 
RQIAXResq Strategic Income Fund Class A8.9408.9408.9400-0.0100.11 
RQICXResq Strategic Income Fund Class C8.8008.8008.80000.0000.00 
RQIIXResq Strategic Income Fund Class I9.0109.0109.01000.0000.00 
RQRPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.5811.5811.5800.010.09 
RQSGXRqsi Gaa Systematic Global Macro Fund10.3910.3910.3900.070.68 
RQSRXRqsi Gaa Systematic Global Macro Fund10.3210.3210.3200.080.78 
RRBGXT. Rowe Price Blue Chip Growth Fund-R128.7128.7128.700.80.65 
RRCOXT. Rowe Price U.S. Equity Research Fund32.4532.4532.4500.170.53 
RRCTXAmerican Funds 2020 Target Date13.2613.2613.2600.020.15 
RREAXGlobal Real Estate Securities Fund Class34.9034.9034.900-0.310.88 
RREDXResource Real Estate Diversified Income10.6310.6310.630-0.010.09 
RREEXGlobal Real Estate Securities Fund Class35.0335.0335.030-0.310.88 
RREFXRems Real Estate Income 50/50 Fund13.0013.0013.000-0.100.76 
RREIXRems Real Estate Income 50/50 Fund13.1613.1613.160-0.110.83 
RREMXRBC Emerging Markets Equity Fund - Class12.3512.3512.3500.090.73 
RRESXGlobal Real Estate Securities Fund Class35.9635.9635.960-0.320.88 
RRETXResource Real Estate Diversified Income10.6110.6110.6100.000.00 
RREYXGlobal Real Estate Securities Fund Class35.9535.9535.950-0.310.85 
RRFAXFederated Real Return Bond Fund A10.8210.8210.820-0.010.09 
RRFCXFederated Real Return Fund C10.6410.6410.640-0.010.09 
RRFDXT. Rowe Price Equity Income Fund-R Class31.9031.9031.9000.090.28 
RRFIXFederated Real Return Bond Fund Is10.8910.8910.890-0.010.09 
RRGAXDws Rreef Global Real Estate Securities9.3409.3409.3400-0.0900.95 
RRGCXDws Rreef Global Real Estate Securities9.3509.3509.3500-0.0800.85 
RRGIXDws Rreef Global Real Estate Securities9.3209.3209.3200-0.0900.96 
RRGRXDws Rreef Global Real Estate Securities9.3209.3209.3200-0.0900.96 
RRGSXT. Rowe Price Growth Stock Fund-R Class75.6975.6975.6900.470.62 
RRGTXDws Rreef Global Real Estate Securities9.3209.3209.3200-0.0900.96 
RRGUXDws Rreef Global Real Estate Securities9.3409.3409.3400-0.0800.85 
RRIAXColumbia Global Infrastructure Fund13.9013.9013.9000.040.29 
RRICXColumbia Global Infrastructure Fund12.7812.7812.7800.040.31 
RRIGXT. Rowe Price International Value Equity13.8813.8813.8800.030.22 
RRIRXColumbia Global Infrastructure Fund13.4413.4413.4400.040.30 
RRITXT. Rowe Price International Stock Fund-R18.5118.5118.5100.130.71 
RRIZXColumbia Global Infrastructure Fund14.2314.2314.2300.040.28 
RRMGXT. Rowe Price Mid-Cap Growth Fund-R92.1692.1692.1600.500.55 
RRMVXT. Rowe Price Mid-Cap Value Fund-R Class27.5227.5227.5200.210.77 
RRNIXT. Rowe Price New Income Fund-R Class9.8609.8609.86000.0000.00 
RROPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.5711.5711.5700.010.09 
RRPAXSei Inst Inv TR Real Return Plus Fund Cl9.6409.6409.6400-0.0100.10 
RRPIXRising Rates Opportunity Profunds29.8729.8729.8700.000.00 
RRPPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.9011.9011.9000.020.17 
RRPSXRising Rates Opportunity Profunds26.6426.6426.6400.000.00 
RRQPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income12.3212.3212.3200.020.16 
RRRAXDws Rreef Real Estate Securities Fund -23.7723.7723.770-0.371.53 
RRRCXDws Rreef Real Estate Securities Fund -24.0824.0824.080-0.371.51 
RRREXDws Rreef Real Estate Securities Fund -23.9223.9223.920-0.371.52 
RRRPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.9111.9111.9100.010.08 
RRRRXDws Rreef Real Estate Securities Fund -23.7423.7423.740-0.361.49 
RRRSXDws Rreef Real Estate Securities Fund -23.7623.7623.760-0.371.53 
RRRTXDws Rreef Real Estate Securities Fund -23.7923.7923.790-0.371.53 
RRRZXDws Rreef Real Estate Securities Fund -23.7523.7523.750-0.361.49 
RRSCXGlobal Real Estate Securities Fund Class33.4233.4233.420-0.300.89 
RRSRXGlobal Real Estate Securities Fund Class35.9635.9635.960-0.320.88 
RRSVXRBC Small Cap Value Fund - Class R612.7612.7612.7600.020.16 
RRTAXT. Rowe Price Retirement 2010 Fd R Cl18.2118.2118.2100.030.17 
RRTBXT. Rowe Price Retirement 2020 Fd R Cl22.2622.2622.2600.060.27 
RRTCXT.Rowe Price Retirement 2030 Fd R Cl26.2126.2126.2100.090.34 
RRTDXT. Rowe Price Retirement 2040 Fd R Cl27.5027.5027.5000.110.40 
RRTFXT.Rowe Price 2050 Retirement Fund R15.8715.8715.8700.070.44 
RRTIXT. Rowe Price Retirement Balanced Fund -15.7715.7715.7700.030.19 
RRTLXT.Rowe Price 2005 Retirement Fund R14.0314.0314.0300.020.14 
RRTMXT.Rowe Price 2015 Retirement Fund R14.6414.6414.6400.040.27 
RRTNXT.Rowe Price 2025 Retirement Fund R17.9817.9817.9800.060.33 
RRTPXT.Rowe Price 2035 Retirement Fund R19.3019.3019.3000.070.36 
RRTRXT.Rowe Price 2045 Retirement Fund R18.7918.7918.7900.090.48 
RRTVXT.Rowe Price 2055 Retirement Fund R16.2216.2216.2200.070.43 
RSBCXShort Duration Bond Fund Class C19.1119.1119.1100.000.00 
RSBEXShort Duration Bond Fund Class E19.3419.3419.340-0.010.05 
RSBRXStrategic Bond Fund Class R611.2011.2011.200-0.010.09 
RSBTXShort Duration Bond Fund Class A19.2919.2919.2900.000.00 
RSBYXShort Duration Bond Fund Class Y19.3119.3119.310-0.010.05 
RSCCXVictory Rs Small Cap Equity Fund - Class4.4004.4004.40000.0200.46 
RSCKXVictory Rs Small Cap Equity Fund - Class13.1313.1313.1300.080.61 
RSCMXColumbia Small/Mid Cap Value Fund Class9.5209.5209.52000.0100.11 
RSCRXU.S. Small Cap Equity Fund Class R627.9227.9227.9200.170.61 
RSCYXVictory Rs Small Cap Equity Fund - Class17.6217.6217.6200.110.63 
RSDFXColumbia Dividend Opportunity Fund Class9.0109.0109.01000.0200.22 
RSDGXVictory Rs Select Growth Fund - Class A36.9336.9336.9300.391.07 
RSDKXVictory Rs Select Growth Fund - Class R29.7929.7929.7900.311.05 
RSDQXInvesco Oppenheimer Rising Dividends21.8421.8421.8400.100.46 
RSDTXShort Duration Bond Fund Class M19.3119.3119.310-0.010.05 
RSDYXVictory Incore Low Duration Bond Fund -10.0110.0110.0100.000.00 
RSEAXU.S. Strategic Equity Fund Class A12.9112.9112.9100.060.47 
RSEBXSmallcap World Fund Inc. - Class R2E60.0860.0860.0800.290.49 
RSECXU.S. Strategic Equity Fund Class C12.8412.8412.8400.050.39 
RSEDXColumbia Large Cap Value Fund Class I214.4014.4014.4000.050.35 
RSEEXU.S. Strategic Equity Fund Class E12.9612.9612.9600.060.47 
RSEFXRoyce Special Equity Fd Service Class17.3117.3117.3100.020.12 
RSEGXVictory Rs Small Cap Growth Fund - Class82.3082.3082.3000.510.62 
RSEIXRoyce Special Equity Fund Institutional17.1917.1917.1900.030.17 
RSEJXVictory Rs Small Cap Growth Fund - Class86.6686.6686.6600.530.62 
RSEKXVictory Rs Small Cap Growth Fund - Class74.1774.1774.1700.460.62 
RSENXVictory Sophus Emerging Markets Fund -21.5321.5321.5300.160.75 
RSERXVictory Sophus Emerging Markets Fund21.7321.7321.7300.160.74 
RSESXU.S. Strategic Equity Fund Class S12.9312.9312.9300.060.47 
RSEVXColumbia Global Equity Value Fund Class13.5813.5813.5800.020.15 
RSEYXColumbia Global Equity Value Fund Class13.5013.5013.5000.020.15 
RSFCXVictory Floating Rate Fund - Class C9.4509.4509.45000.0000.00 
RSFKXVictory Floating Rate Fund - Class R9.4509.4509.45000.0100.11 
RSFLXVictory Floating Rate Fund - Class A9.4509.4509.45000.0000.00 
RSFYXVictory Floating Rate Fund - Class Y9.4609.4609.46000.0000.00 
RSGAXU.S. Dynamic Equity Fund Class A6.8406.8406.84000.0300.44 
RSGCXU.S. Dynamic Equity Fund Class C4.2704.2704.27000.0200.47 
RSGEXU.S. Dynamic Equity Fund Class E6.8806.8806.88000.0300.44 
RSGFXVictory Rs Select Growth Fund - Class C29.2129.2129.2100.311.07 
RSGGXVictory Rs Global Fund - Class A15.2715.2715.2700.090.59 
RSGKXVictory Rs Growth Fund - Class R18.8818.8818.8800.110.59 
RSGRXVictory Rs Growth Fund - Class A21.0021.0021.0000.110.53 
RSGSXU.S. Dynamic Equity Fund Class S7.5907.5907.59000.0400.53 
RSGTXU.S. Dynamic Equity Fund Class Y7.8007.8007.80000.0300.39 
RSHCXVictory High Income Muni Bond Fund -11.0011.0011.0000.010.09 
RSHFXRBC Short Duration Fixed Income Fund10.1210.1210.120-0.010.10 
RSHMXVictory High Income Muni Bond Fund -11.0011.0011.0000.010.09 
RSHRXColumbia High Yield Bond Fund Class I23.0003.0003.00000.0000.00 
RSIAXVictory Strategic Income Fund - Class A10.5310.5310.530-0.010.09 
RSICXVictory Strategic Income Fund - Class C10.5810.5810.5800.000.00 
RSIFXVictory Rs Science and Technology Fund -25.7125.7125.7100.180.71 
RSIGXVictory Rs International Fund - Class Y12.6012.6012.6000.060.48 
RSIIXRiverpark Strategic Income Fund9.1109.1109.11000.0000.00 
RSIKXVictory Rs Investors Fund - Class R11.4911.4911.4900.000.00 
RSINXVictory Rs Investors Fund - Class A12.8612.8612.8600.010.08 
RSIPXColumbia Disciplined Core Fund Class I212.4512.4512.4500.030.24 
RSIRXVictory Rs International Fund Class R610.5810.5810.5800.050.47 
RSIVXRiverpark Strategic Income Fund Retail9.1009.1009.10000.0000.00 
RSIYXVictory Rs Investors Fund - Class Y13.2213.2213.2200.000.00 
RSKIXCCA Aggressive Return Fund -12.4912.4912.4900.080.64 
RSLAXAmerican Funds - Smallcap World Fund Inc53.9453.9453.9400.260.48 
RSLBXAmerican Funds - Smallcap World Fund Inc53.9953.9953.9900.260.48 
RSLCXAmerican Funds - Smallcap World Fund Inc58.0358.0358.0300.280.48 
RSLDXSmallcap World Fund Inc. - Class R-5E61.5061.5061.5000.300.49 
RSLEXAmerican Funds - Smallcap World Fund Inc60.6960.6960.6900.290.48 
RSLFXAmerican Funds - Smallcap World Fund Inc63.5163.5163.5100.300.47 
RSMGXVictory Sophus Emerging Markets Small6.6206.6206.62000.0500.76 
RSMKXVictory Rs Mid Cap Growth Fund - Class R25.3325.3325.3300.150.60 
RSMOXVictory Rs Mid Cap Growth Fund - Class A27.7827.7827.7800.160.58 
RSMRXRBC Smid Cap Growth Fund - Class R615.7615.7615.7600.130.83 
RSMSXVictory Sophus Emerging Markets Small7.2907.2907.29000.0500.69 
RSMYXVictory Sophus Emerging Markets Small7.2607.2607.26000.0500.69 
RSNKXVictory Global Natural Resources Fund -7.4507.4507.45000.2002.76 
RSNRXVictory Global Natural Resources Fund -7.9007.9007.90000.2102.73 
RSNYXVictory Global Natural Resources Fund -8.2308.2308.23000.2202.75 
RSOOXColumbia Dividend Opportunity Fund Class8.9308.9308.93000.0200.22 
RSPFXVictory Rs Partners Fund - Class A24.0024.0024.0000.020.08 
RSPKXVictory Rs Partners Fund - Class R21.5721.5721.5700.020.09 
RSPYXVictory Rs Partners Fund - Class Y25.6825.6825.6800.030.12 
RSQAXEquity Income Fund - Class A26.6626.6626.6600.100.38 
RSQCXRoyce Special Equity Fund - Consultant15.8015.8015.8000.020.13 
RSQYXVictory Incore Invest Quality Bond Fund9.8709.8709.87000.0000.00 
RSRFXReaves Utilities and Energy Infrastruct11.2511.2511.250-0.040.35 
RSRYXVictory Strategic Income Fund - Class Y10.4710.4710.4700.000.00 
RSSCXColumbia Global Opportunities Fund Class14.1614.1614.1600.030.21 
RSSRXVictory Rs Select Growth Fund Class R639.3239.3239.3200.421.08 
RSSYXVictory Rs Select Growth Fund - Class Y39.1539.1539.1500.411.06 
RSTYXVictory Tax-Exempt Fund - Class Y10.0910.0910.0900.010.10 
RSVAXVictory Rs Value Fund - Class A24.3924.3924.390-0.010.04 
RSVKXVictory Rs Value Fund - Class R23.0523.0523.0500.000.00 
RSVYXVictory Rs Value Fund - Class Y25.0425.0425.040-0.010.04 
RSYEXVictory Rs Small Cap Growth Fund - Class86.4686.4686.4600.530.62 
RSYTXStrategic Bond Fund Class M11.3411.3411.3400.000.00 
RSYYXVictory High Yield Fund - Class Y6.7606.7606.76000.0100.15 
RTBEXTax-Exempt Bond Fund Class E24.1024.1024.1000.010.04 
RTCEXColumbia Strategic Municipal Income Fund4.2204.2204.22000.0100.24 
RTDAXSelect U.S. Equity Fund - Class A13.8013.8013.8000.070.51 
RTDCXSelect U.S. Equity Fund - Class C13.9013.9013.9000.060.43 
RTDRXMultifactor U.S. Equity Fund Class R613.8713.8713.8700.070.51 
RTDSXMultifactor U.S. Equity Fund Class S13.8513.8513.8500.070.51 
RTDTXMultifactor U.S. Equity Fund Class M13.8713.8713.8700.070.51 
RTDYXMultifactor U.S. Equity Fund Class Y13.8613.8613.8600.070.51 
RTEAXTax-Exempt Bond Fund Class A24.1024.1024.1000.010.04 
RTECXTax-Exempt Bond Fund Class C23.9623.9623.9600.010.04 
RTEHXAmerican High-Income Trust - Class R2E10.1410.1410.1400.010.10 
RTHAXTax-Exempt High Yield Bond Fund Class A11.2511.2511.2500.020.18 
RTHCXTax-Exempt High Yield Bond Fund Class C11.2311.2311.2300.010.09 
RTHEXTax-Exempt High Yield Bond Fund Class E11.3311.3311.3300.020.18 
RTHSXTax-Exempt High Yield Bond Fund Class S11.2611.2611.2600.020.18 
RTIOXTransamerica Inflation Opportunities10.5510.5510.550-0.010.09 
RTIRXMultifactor International Equity Fund -9.7209.7209.72000.0200.21 
RTISXMultifactor International Equity Fund -9.5709.5709.57000.0200.21 
RTITXMultifactor International Equity Fund -9.5909.5909.59000.0300.31 
RTIUXTax-Managed International Equity Fund10.7110.7110.7100.050.47 
RTIYXMultifactor International Equity Fund -9.5809.5809.58000.0300.31 
RTLAXTax-Managed U.S. Large Cap Fund Class A50.2350.2350.2300.260.52 
RTLCXTax-Managed U.S. Large Cap Fund Class C47.5947.5947.5900.240.51 
RTLEXTax-Managed U.S. Large Cap Fund Class E50.9750.9750.9700.260.51 
RTMTXTax-Managed U.S. Large Cap Fund Class M50.7150.7150.7100.260.52 
RTNAXTax-Managed International Equity Fund10.6810.6810.6800.040.38 
RTNCXTax-Managed International Equity Fund10.6010.6010.6000.050.47 
RTNEXTax-Managed International Equity Fund11.0311.0311.0300.050.46 
RTNSXTax-Managed International Equity Fund10.7110.7110.7100.050.47 
RTOUXTax-Managed U.S. Mid & Small Cap Fund30.8930.8930.8900.150.49 
RTPIXRising Rates Opportunity 10 Profund13.4613.4613.4600.000.00 
RTPSXRising Rates Opportunity 10 Profund12.5712.5712.5700.000.00 
RTRIXRoyce Total Return Fund - Institutional10.7410.7410.7400.020.19 
RTRPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.5811.5811.5800.010.09 
RTRRXRoyce Total Return Fund R Class11.3311.3311.3300.020.18 
RTSAXTax-Managed U.S. Mid & Small Cap Fund29.3829.3829.3800.140.48 
RTSCXTax-Managed U.S. Mid & Small Cap Fund24.8324.8324.8300.110.44 
RTSEXTax-Managed U.S. Mid & Small Cap Fund29.4829.4829.4800.130.44 
RTSGXTransamerica Small Cap Growth Class R67.2607.2607.26000.0500.69 
RTSSXTax-Managed U.S. Mid & Small Cap Fund30.8230.8230.8200.140.46 
RTXAXTax-Managed Real Assets Fund Class A10.8410.8410.840-0.010.09 
RTXCXTax-Managed Real Assets Fund Class C10.8210.8210.820-0.010.09 
RTXMXTax-Managed Real Assets Fund Class M10.8510.8510.850-0.010.09 
RTXSXTax-Managed Real Assets Fund Class S10.8410.8410.840-0.010.09 
RUCTXUnconstrained Total Return Fund Class M9.9609.9609.96000.0000.00 
RUDAXBNY Mellon Small Cap Value Fund Class A19.8519.8519.8500.040.20 
RULFXRBC Ultra-Short Fixed Income Fund Class9.9809.9809.98000.0000.00 
RUNFXJpmorgan Tax Free Bond Fund Class R612.4312.4312.4300.010.08 
RUNTXU.S. Small Cap Equity Fund Class M27.9127.9127.9100.170.61 
RURPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income11.9111.9111.9100.010.08 
RUSIXRBC Ultra-Short Fixed Income Fund Cl I9.9609.9609.96000.0000.00 
RUSTXU.S. Strategic Equity Fund Class M12.9212.9212.9200.060.47 
RUTAXUnconstrained Total Return Fund - Class9.9509.9509.95000.0000.00 
RUTCXUnconstrained Total Return Fund - Class9.9209.9209.92000.0000.00 
RUTSXUnconstrained Total Return Fund - Class9.9609.9609.96000.0000.00 
RUTYXUnconstrained Total Return Fund - Class9.9709.9709.97000.0000.00 
RVACXVictory Rs Value Fund - Class C21.4721.4721.470-0.010.05 
RVEMXRvx Emerging Markets Equity Fund9.1809.1809.18000.0500.55 
RVFCXRoyce Small-Cap Value Fund - Consultant7.9007.9007.90000.0100.13 
RVIGXRareview Longevity Income Generation10.4210.4210.4200.030.29 
RVPCXRoyce Smaller-Companies Growth Fund -7.3007.3007.30000.1001.39 
RVPHXRoyce Smaller-Companies Growth Fund -8.8208.8208.82000.1301.50 
RVPIXRoyce Smaller-Companies Growth Fund -8.9508.9508.95000.1301.47 
RVRPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income12.3412.3412.3400.030.24 
RVRXXColumbia Government Money Market Fund0.96000.96000.960000.00000.00 
RVVHXRoyce Small-Cap Value Fund - Investment8.9808.9808.98000.0100.11 
RVVRXRoyce Small-Cap Value Fund - R Class8.5808.5808.58000.0000.00 
RWBEXCapital World Growth and Income Fund -53.1053.1053.1000.280.53 
RWCEXRwc Global Emerging Equity Fund12.4512.4512.4500.060.48 
RWCIXRwc Global Emerging Equity Fund Class I12.4412.4412.4400.070.57 
RWDIXRedwood Managed Volatility Fund Class I15.3715.3715.3700.010.07 
RWDNXRedwood Managed Volatility Fund Class N15.5715.5715.5700.010.06 
RWDYXRedwood Managed Volatility Fund Class Y15.4915.4915.4900.010.06 
RWEBXWashington Mutual Investors Fund - Class49.3249.3249.3200.190.39 
RWGFXRiverpark/Wedgewood Fund Retail Shares7.3707.3707.37000.0700.96 
RWGIXRiverpark/Wedgewood Fund Institutional7.6507.6507.65000.0700.92 
RWIAXAmerican Funds - Capital World Growth &52.7452.7452.7400.270.51 
RWIBXAmerican Funds - Capital World Growth &52.5852.5852.5800.280.54 
RWICXAmerican Funds - Capital World Growth &52.9352.9352.9300.280.53 
RWIEXAmerican Funds - Capital World Growth &53.2053.2053.2000.280.53 
RWIFXAmerican Funds - Capital World Growth &53.3753.3753.3700.280.53 
RWIGXCapital World Growth and Income Fund53.3653.3653.3600.280.53 
RWIHXCapital World Growth and Income Fund -53.2653.2653.2600.280.53 
RWIIXRedwood Alphafactor Tactical14.8014.8014.8000.070.48 
RWINXRedwood Alphafactor Tactical14.9814.9814.9800.070.47 
RWLIXRedwood Activist Leaders Fund Class I16.4516.4516.4500.020.12 
RWLNXRedwood Activist Leaders Fund Class N16.3916.3916.3900.020.12 
RWMAXWashington Mutual Investors Fund Class48.9748.9748.9700.190.39 
RWMBXWashington Mutual Investors Fund Class48.7648.7648.7600.190.39 
RWMCXWashington Mutual Investors Fund Class49.1149.1149.1100.180.37 
RWMEXWashington Mutual Investors Fund Class49.3149.3149.3100.190.39 
RWMFXWashington Mutual Investors Fund Class49.6049.6049.6000.190.38 
RWMGXWashington Mutual Investors Fund Cl R-649.6649.6649.6600.190.38 
RWMHXWashington Mutual Investors Fund - Class49.5449.5449.5400.190.39 
RWMIXRedwood Managed Municipal Income Fund16.7616.7616.7600.020.12 
RWMNXRedwood Managed Municipal Income Fund17.4417.4417.4400.030.17 
RWSIXRedwood Systematic Macro Trend [Smart]15.6215.6215.6200.040.26 
RWSNXRedwood Systematic Macro Trend [Smart]15.7915.7915.7900.040.25 
RWTIXRedwood Alphafactor Tactical Core Fund16.1116.1116.1100.060.37 
RWTNXRedwood Alphafactor Tactical Core Fund16.1016.1016.1000.060.37 
RXRPXAmerican Funds Retirement Income12.3412.3412.3400.030.24 
RYABXRydex Series Fds Government Long Bond62.6762.6762.670-0.010.02 
RYACXRydex Series Fds Inverse Nasdaq-10033.6033.6033.600-0.330.97 
RYAEXRydex Series Fds Europe 1.25X Strategy95.5895.5895.5800.650.68 
RYAFXRydex Series Fds Inverse Russell 200018.2318.2318.230-0.100.55 
RYAGXRydex Series Fds Inverse Mid-Cap19.4319.4319.430-0.090.46 
RYAHXRydex Series Fds Mid-Cap 1.5X Strategy103.2103.2103.200.70.66 
RYAIXRydex Series Fds Inverse Nasdaq-10041.2541.2541.250-0.400.96 
RYAKXRydex Series Fds Russell 2000 1.5X72.4272.4272.4200.570.79 
RYALXInverse Nasdaq-100 Strategy Fund H-Class39.2839.2839.280-0.380.96 
RYAMXRydex Series Fds Long Short Equity Fund15.6815.6815.6800.070.45 
RYANXRydex Series Funds Nova Fund Class A92.5592.5592.5500.660.72 
RYAPXRydex Series Fds Inverse Nasdaq-10039.8739.8739.870-0.390.97 
RYAQXRydex Series Fds Inverse Government Long26.6226.6226.6200.010.04 
RYARXRydex Series Fds Inverse S&P 50043.2943.2943.290-0.210.48 
RYATXRydex Series Fds Nasdaq-100 Fund Class A45.2345.2345.2300.430.96 
RYAUXRydex Series Fds Utilities Fund H Class47.2747.2747.270-0.330.69 
RYAVXRydex Series Funds S&P Mid-Cap 400 Pure51.6251.6251.6200.551.08 
RYAWXRydex Series Fds S&P 500 Pure Growth73.0573.0573.0500.630.87 
RYAZXRydex Series Fds S&P Small Cap 600 Pure23.4223.4223.4200.210.90 
RYBAXRydex Series Fds Basic Materials Fund H52.4952.4952.4900.300.57 
RYBCXRydex Basic Materials Fund - C Class47.0447.0447.0400.270.58 
RYBHXRydex Series Fds S&P Mid-Cap 400 Pure48.3548.3548.3500.551.15 
RYBIXRydex Series Trust Basic Materials Fd58.3158.3158.3100.340.59 
RYBKXRydex Series Fds Banking Fund Class A76.2276.2276.2200.590.78 
RYBMXRydex Series Fds Basic Materials Fund54.2254.2254.2200.310.58 
RYBOXRydex Series Fds Biotechnology Fund76.6876.6876.6800.530.70 
RYCAXRydex Series Fds Consumer Products Fund56.0456.0456.040-0.020.04 
RYCBXRydex Dynamic Fds Inverse S&P 500 2X21.4221.4221.420-0.210.97 
RYCCXRydex Dynamic Fds Nasdaq-100 2X Strategy185.2185.2185.203.51.91 
RYCDXRydex Dynamic Fds Inverse Nasdaq- 100 2X13.0313.0313.030-0.261.96 
RYCEXRydex Series Fds Europe 1.25X Strategy80.3980.3980.3900.540.68 
RYCFXRydex Biotechnology Fund - C Class66.0266.0266.0200.460.70 
RYCGXRydex Series Fds Government Long Bond62.2362.2362.230-0.010.02 
RYCHXRydex Technology Fund - C Class106.4106.4106.401.41.37 
RYCIXRydex Series Trust Consumer Products64.5064.5064.500-0.010.02 
RYCKXRydex Series Fds S&P Mid-Cap 400 Pure40.3140.3140.3100.451.13 
RYCLXRydex Series Fds Inverse Mid-Cap17.0617.0617.060-0.080.47 
RYCMXRydex Series Fds Russell 2000 1.5X61.0561.0561.0500.480.79 
RYCNXRydex Transportation - C Class46.1246.1246.1200.531.16 
RYCOXRydex Series Fds Nasdaq-100 Fund Cl C38.9038.9038.9000.360.93 
RYCPXRydex Consumer Products Fund C Class48.9448.9448.940-0.020.04 
RYCQXRydex Series Fds Inverse Russell 200016.1416.1416.140-0.090.55 
RYCRXRydex Series Fds Real Estate Class C39.4439.4439.440-0.531.33 
RYCSXRydex Telecommunications - C Class41.6641.6641.6600.210.51 
RYCTXRydex Dynamic Fds S&P 500 2X Strategy Fd136.6136.6136.601.30.96 
RYCUXRydex Utilities Fund - C Class40.8140.8140.810-0.290.71 
RYCVXRydex Dynamic Fds Dow 2X Strategy Fd Cl114.5114.5114.500.90.80 
RYCWXRydex Dynamic Fds Inverse Dow 2X7.2907.2907.2900-0.0500.68 
RYCYXRydex Series Fds Dow 2X Strategy Fund Cl100.1100.1100.100.80.81 
RYCZXRydex Dynamic Fds Inverse Dynamic Dow6.3906.3906.3900-0.0500.78 
RYDAXDow Jones Industrial Average Fund A77.2177.2177.2100.310.40 
RYDCXRydex Series Fds Mid-Cap 1.5X Strategy88.8788.8788.8700.580.66 
RYDHXDow Jones Industrial Average Fund H77.2677.2677.2600.310.40 
RYDKXDow Jones Industrial Average Fund C74.6474.6474.6400.300.40 
RYDVXRoyce Dividend Value Fund Service Class6.4906.4906.49000.0300.46 
RYEAXRydex Series Fds Energy Fund H Class50.0750.0750.0700.811.64 
RYECXRydex Energy - C Class45.1245.1245.1200.731.64 
RYEIXRydex Series Trust Energy Fund Investor55.5855.5855.5800.891.63 
RYELXRydex Series Fds Electronics Fund Class166.5166.5166.505.13.13 
RYENXRydex Series Fds Energy Fund Class A51.7051.7051.7000.831.63 
RYESXRydex Series Fds Energy Services Fund11.9511.9511.9500.191.62 
RYEUXRydex Series Fds Europe 1.25X Strategy94.8794.8794.8700.640.68 
RYFAXRydex Series Fds Financial Services Fund73.0173.0173.010-0.040.05 
RYFCXRydex Financial Services - C Class65.7765.7765.770-0.040.06 
RYFIXRydex Series Trust Financial Services Fd80.7580.7580.750-0.040.05 
RYFNXRydex Series Fds Financial Services Fund75.3275.3275.320-0.040.05 
RYFSXRoyce Global Financial Services Fund -10.1310.1310.1300.050.50 
RYFTXRydex Srs Fds Emerging Markets Bond69.0969.0969.0900.020.03 
RYFXXRydex U.S. Government Money Market Fund1.6901.6901.69000.0000.00 
RYGBXRydex Series Fds Government Long Bond62.1762.1762.170-0.010.02 
RYGRXRydex Series Fds S&P Pure Growth Fund63.0463.0463.0400.550.88 
RYGTXRydex Srs Fds Emerging Markets Bond73.3073.3073.3000.030.04 
RYHAXRydex Series Fds Health Care Fund H31.6331.6331.6300.160.51 
RYHBXGovernment Long Bond 1.2X Strategy Fund62.7162.7162.710-0.010.02 
RYHCXRydex Health Care - C Class27.9327.9327.9300.150.54 
RYHDXRydex Sers Fds High Yield Strategy Fund25.0425.0425.0400.010.04 
RYHEXRydex Series Fds Health Care Fund Class32.8532.8532.8500.170.52 
RYHGXRydex Sers Fds High Yield Strategy Fund25.0125.0125.0100.010.04 
RYHHXRydex Sers Fds High Yield Strategy Fund21.6721.6721.6700.010.05 
RYHIXRydex Series Trust Health Care Fund36.3836.3836.3800.190.53 
RYHJXInverse Government Long Bond Strategy26.6826.6826.6800.010.04 
RYHOXNasdaq-100 Fund H-Class45.2245.2245.2200.430.96 
RYHRXRydex Series Funds Real Estate Fund H45.5845.5845.580-0.621.34 
RYIAXRydex Series Fds Internet Fund H Class117.0117.0117.000.90.78 
RYICXRydex Internet Fund - C Class103.6103.6103.600.80.78 
RYIDXRydex Dynamic Fds Inverse Down 2X7.2607.2607.2600-0.0600.82 
RYIEXRydex Srs Fds Emerging Markets Bond73.7673.7673.7600.020.03 
RYIFXRydex Series Fds Managed Futures20.6920.6920.6900.140.68 
RYIHXRydex Sers Fds Inverse High Yield57.5357.5357.530-0.030.05 
RYIIXRydex Series Fds Internet Fd Investor Cl131.3131.3131.301.00.78 
RYILXRydex Sers Fds Inverse High Yield56.2456.2456.240-0.030.05 
RYIMXRydex Series Fds Multi-Hedge Strategies25.6925.6925.6900.110.43 
RYINXRydex Series Fds Internet Fund Class A121.2121.2121.200.90.78 
RYIPXRoyce International Premier Fd Service17.9017.9017.9000.050.28 
RYIRXRydex Dynamic Fds Inverse Russell 200034.1034.1034.100-0.371.07 
RYISXRydex Series Fds Long Short Equity Fund13.7713.7713.7700.060.44 
RYIUXRydex Dynamic Fds Inverse Russell 200034.3034.3034.300-0.371.07 
RYIYXRydex Sers Fds Inverse High Yield51.3951.3951.390-0.020.04 
RYIZXRydex Dynamic Fds Inverse Russell 200030.8130.8130.810-0.331.06 
RYJCXRydex Series Fds Inverse Government Long23.0023.0023.0000.000.00 
RYJHXRydex Srs TR Japan 2X Strategy Fd - Cl H141.1141.1141.101.20.83 
RYJSXRydex Srs TR Japan 2X Strategy Fund A140.0140.0140.001.20.83 
RYJTXRydex Srs TR Japan 2X Strategy Fd - Cl C128.4128.4128.401.10.82 
RYJUXRydex Series Fds Inverse Government Long27.8227.8227.8200.010.04 
RYKAXRydex Series Fds Banking Fund H Class74.2174.2174.2100.580.79 
RYKCXRydex Banking Fund - C Class67.5167.5167.5100.520.78 
RYKIXRydex Series Trust Banking Fund Investor84.0884.0884.0800.650.78 
RYLAXRydex Series Fds Leisure Fund H Class69.9669.9669.9600.380.55 
RYLCXRydex Leisure Fund - C Class63.2163.2163.2100.340.54 
RYLDXRydex Dynamic Fds Dow 2X Strategy Fund114.9114.9114.900.90.81 
RYLGXRydex Series Fds S&P 500 Pure Growth73.0873.0873.0800.640.88 
RYLIXRydex Series Trust Leisure Fund Investor78.8778.8778.8700.440.56 
RYLSXRydex Series Fds Leisure Fund Class A72.0572.0572.0500.400.56 
RYLVXRydex Series Fds S&P 500 Pure Value Fund80.9780.9780.9700.430.53 
RYMAXRydex Series Fds Telecommunications Fund46.3146.3146.3100.230.50 
RYMBXRydex Series Fds Commodities Strategy56.1456.1456.1400.721.30 
RYMCXRoyce Micro-Cap Fund - Consultant Class8.4108.4108.41000.0300.36 
RYMDXRydex Series Fds Mid-Cap 1.5X Strategy103.6103.6103.600.70.66 
RYMEXRydex Series Fds Commodities Strategy56.1056.1056.1000.711.28 
RYMFXRydex Series Fds Managed Futures20.1820.1820.1800.130.65 
RYMGXRydex Series Fds S&P Mid-Cap 400 Pure48.2848.2848.2800.541.13 
RYMHXRydex Series Fds Inverse Mid-Cap19.4419.4419.440-0.090.46 
RYMIXRydex Series Trust Telecommunications52.1352.1352.1300.260.50 
RYMJXRydex Series Fds Commodities Strategy47.5847.5847.5800.611.30 
RYMKXRydex Series Fds Russell 2000 1.5X72.1372.1372.1300.570.80 
RYMMXRydex Series Fds S&P Mid-Cap 400 Pure45.0845.0845.0800.481.08 
RYMNXRydex Series Fds Precious Metals Fund34.3034.3034.3000.651.93 
RYMPXRydex Series Fds Precious Metals Fund H33.1633.1633.1600.631.94 
RYMQXRydex Series Fds Multi-Hedge Strategies25.2025.2025.2000.110.44 
RYMRXRydex Series Fds Multi-Hedge Strategies23.1123.1123.1100.100.43 
RYMSXRydex Series Fds Multi-Hedge Strategies25.2625.2625.2600.110.44 
RYMTXRydex Series Fds Managed Futures20.1320.1320.1300.130.65 
RYMVXRydex Series Fds S&P Mid-Cap 400 Pure51.7151.7151.7100.551.08 
RYMZXRydex Series Fds Managed Futures18.0618.0618.0600.120.67 
RYNCXRydex Series Funds Nova Fund - C Class81.4481.4481.4400.590.73 
RYNHXNova Fund H-Class92.6592.6592.6500.670.73 
RYNVXRydex Series Trust - Nova Portfolio99.9699.9699.9600.720.73 
RYOAXRydex Series Fds Biotechnology Fund H74.0674.0674.0600.520.71 
RYOCXRydex Series Trust - Nasdaq-100 Fund49.4449.4449.4400.470.96 
RYOFXRoyce Opportunity Fund Service Class11.5611.5611.5600.141.23 
RYOIXRydex Series Trust Biotechnology Fund84.6984.6984.6900.600.71 
RYOTXRoyce Micro-Cap Fund Investment Class11.0311.0311.0300.040.36 
RYPAXRydex Series Fds Transportation Fund H49.9849.9849.9800.581.17 
RYPCXRoyce Pennsylvania Mutual7.4807.4807.48000.0400.54 
RYPDXRydex Series Fds Consumer Products Fund58.4258.4258.420-0.020.03 
RYPFXRoyce Pennsylvania Mutual Fund Service9.4409.4409.44000.0400.43 
RYPIXRydex Series Trust Transportation Fund57.1357.1357.1300.661.17 
RYPMXRydex Series Trust - Precious Metals36.1536.1536.1500.681.92 
RYPNXRoyce Opportunity Fund Investment Class12.4712.4712.4700.151.22 
RYPRXRoyce Premier Fund Investment Class13.0613.0613.0600.060.46 
RYQTXRydex Series Fds Long Short Equity Fund16.0816.0816.0800.070.44 
RYRAXRydex Series Fds Retailing Fund H Class34.5234.5234.5200.210.61 
RYRCXRydex Retailing - C Class31.0431.0431.0400.190.62 
RYREXRydex Series Fds Real Estate Fund Class45.6845.6845.680-0.621.34 
RYRHXRydex Srs Fds Russell 2000 Fund H Class47.3147.3147.3100.250.53 
RYRIXRydex Series Trust Retailing Fund37.4937.4937.4900.230.62 
RYRLXRydex Dynamics Fds Russell 2000 2X143.9143.9143.901.51.05 
RYROXRydex Srs Fds Russell 2000 Fund C Class41.9441.9441.9400.220.53 
RYRRXRydex Srs Fds Russell 2000 Fund A Class47.4047.4047.4000.240.51 
RYRSXRydex Dynamics Fds Russell 2000 2X160.3160.3160.301.71.05 
RYRTXRydex Series Fds Retailing Fund Class A35.3835.3835.3800.220.63 
RYRUXRydex Dynamics Fds Russell 2000 2X161.3161.3161.301.71.04 
RYSAXRydex Series Fds Electronics Fund H161.6161.6161.604.93.13 
RYSBXRydex Series Fds Strengthening Dollar 2X56.2856.2856.2800.170.30 
RYSCXRydex Electronics Fund - C Class146.7146.7146.704.53.13 
RYSDXRydex Series Fds Strengthening Dollar 2X56.5056.5056.5000.170.30 
RYSEXRoyce Special Equity Fund Investment17.3417.3417.3400.030.17 
RYSGXRydex Series Fds S&P Small-Cap 600 Pure68.6668.6668.6600.520.76 
RYSHXRydex Series Fds Russell 2000 Strategy18.3018.3018.300-0.090.49 
RYSIXRydex Series Trust Electronics Fund180.3180.3180.305.53.13 
RYSJXRydex Series Fds Strengthening Dollar 2X50.1550.1550.1500.150.30 
RYSOXRydex Series Fds S&P 500 Fund A Class61.1161.1161.1100.290.48 
RYSPXRydex Series Fds S&P 500 Fund H Class61.1061.1061.1000.290.48 
RYSRXRydex Series Fds Long Short Equity Fund15.7315.7315.7300.070.45 
RYSVXRydex Series Fds Small-Cap 600 Pure23.4823.4823.4800.210.90 
RYSYXRydex Series Fds S&P 500 Fund C Class54.2554.2554.2500.260.48 
RYTAXRydex Series Fds Technology Fund H Class117.3117.3117.301.61.37 
RYTCXRoyce Total Return Fund - Consultant11.2611.2611.2600.020.18 
RYTFXRoyce Total Return Fund Service Class11.2411.2411.2400.030.27 
RYTHXRydex Series Fds Technology Fund Class A120.0120.0120.001.61.37 
RYTIXRydex Series Trust Technology Fund129.5129.5129.501.81.37 
RYTLXRydex Series Fds Telecommunications Fund47.5647.5647.5600.240.51 
RYTMXRydex Dynamic Fds Inverse Dynamic S&P24.7524.7524.750-0.240.96 
RYTNXRydex Dynamic Fds S&P 500 2X Strategy Fd160.9160.9160.901.50.97 
RYTPXRydex Dynamic Fds Inverse S&P 500 2X24.8324.8324.830-0.240.96 
RYTRXRoyce Total Return Fund Investment Class10.9010.9010.9000.020.18 
RYTSXRydex Series Fdstransporatation Fund51.6851.6851.6800.601.17 
RYTTXRydex Dynamic Fds S&P 500 2X Strategy Fd161.1161.1161.101.50.96 
RYUCXRydex Series Fds Inverse S&P 50038.4938.4938.490-0.190.49 
RYUHXInverse S&P 500 Strategy Fund H-Class43.2843.2843.280-0.210.48 
RYUIXRydex Series Funds Utilities Fund -53.5853.5853.580-0.380.70 
RYURXRydex Series Fds Inverse S&P 50047.0747.0747.070-0.230.49 
RYUTXRydex Series Fds Utilities Fund Class A49.1249.1249.120-0.340.69 
RYVAXRydex Series Fds Energy Services Fund H11.5811.5811.5800.181.58 
RYVCXRydex Energy Services - C Class10.5310.5310.5300.161.54 
RYVFXRoyce Small-Cap Value Fund - Service8.9508.9508.95000.0100.11 
RYVIXRydex Series Trust Energy Services Fund12.7912.7912.7900.201.59 
RYVLXRydex Dynamic Fds Nasdaq - 100 2X237.0237.0237.004.41.91 
RYVNXRydex Dynamic Fds Inverse Nasdaq-100 2X14.9614.9614.960-0.301.97 
RYVPXRoyce Smaller-Companies Growth Fund -8.5808.5808.58000.1201.42 
RYVTXRydex Dynamic Fds Inverse Nasdaq-100 2X14.9714.9714.970-0.291.90 
RYVVXRydex Series Fds S&P 500 Pure Value Fd68.4768.4768.4700.370.54 
RYVYXRydex Dynamic Fds Nasdaq - 100 2X236.9236.9236.904.41.91 
RYWAXRydex Series Funds S&P Small Cap 60068.6668.6668.6600.530.78 
RYWBXRydex Series Fds Weakening Dollar 2X58.2658.2658.260-0.170.29 
RYWCXRydex Series Fds S&P Small-Cap 600 Pure60.2160.2160.2100.460.77 
RYWDXRydex Series Fds Weakening Dollar 2X58.3458.3458.340-0.180.31 
RYWJXRydex Series Fdsweakening Dollar 2X51.5551.5551.550-0.160.31 
RYWTXRydex Srs Fds Emerging Market 2X79.6679.6679.6601.812.32 
RYWUXRydex Srs Fds Emerging Market 2X75.2375.2375.2301.712.33 
RYWVXRydex Srs Fds Emerging Market 2X79.6879.6879.6801.822.34 
RYWWXRydex Srs Fds Inverse Emerging Markets31.9931.9931.990-0.772.35 
RYWYXRydex Srs Fds Inverse Emerging Markets31.7731.7731.770-0.762.34 
RYWZXRydex Srs Fds Inverse Emerging Markets32.0932.0932.090-0.772.34 
RYYCXRydex Series Funds S&P Small-Cap 60019.9619.9619.9600.170.86 
RYZAXRydex Series Funds S&P 500 Pure Value81.3281.3281.3200.430.53 
RYZCXRydex Precious Metals - C Class28.9028.9028.9000.551.94 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.233.215.231
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP9,751-660.67
DJI29,220-1280.44
SP5003,373-130.38
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,61980.49
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83