Exchange:
List of Symbols for Mutual Funds [USMF]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ZDIIXZacks Dividend Fund - Institutional22.0822.0822.080-0.160.72 
ZDIVXZacks Dividend Fund Investor Class22.0922.0922.090-0.160.72 
ZEMAXInvestec Emerging Markets Equity Fund A11.1911.1911.190-0.050.44 
ZEMIXInvestec Emerging Markets Equity Fund I11.1911.1911.190-0.060.53 
ZEOIXZeo Short Duration Income Fund Class I10.0410.0410.040-0.010.10 
ZFLAXZiegler Floating Rate Fund - Class A25.3025.3025.3000.000.00 
ZFLCXZiegler Floating Rate Fund - Class C25.2325.2325.230-0.010.04 
ZFLIXZiegler Floating Rate Fund -25.3125.3125.310-0.010.04 
ZGFAXInvestec Global Franchise Fund A Shares12.5912.5912.590-0.050.40 
ZGFIXInvestec Global Franchise Fund I Shares12.6112.6112.610-0.050.39 
ZMNIXZacks Market Neutral Fund Class12.4612.4612.460-0.050.40 
ZMNVXZacks Market Neutral Fund Class Investor13.1413.1413.140-0.040.30 
ZSCCXZacks Small-Cap Core Fd27.1027.1027.100-0.361.31 
ZSCIXZacks Small-Cap Core Fund Institutional27.5427.5427.540-0.351.25 
ZSRIXZeo Sustainable Credit Fund - Class I10.0610.0610.0600.000.00 
ZVGIXZevenbergen Genea Fund - Institutional24.9624.9624.960-0.110.44 
ZVGNXZevenbergen Genea Fund - Investor Class24.7024.7024.700-0.110.44 
ZVNBXZevenbergen Growth Fund - Investor Class21.0721.0721.070-0.170.80 
ZVNIXZevenbergen Growth Fund - Institutional21.3021.3021.300-0.170.79 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
100.26.179.196
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP9,139-1761.89
DJI28,536-4541.57
SP5003,244-521.57
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,577110.68
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83