Exchange:
List of Symbols for Toronto Venture Exchange [TSXV]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
LALos Andes Copper Ltd9.8709.8009.85012,400-0.1501.50 
LABLabrador Gold Corp0.09500.09500.0950204,5260.00000.00 
LBCLibero Copper & Gold Corp0.43500.42500.425022,5000.00000.00 
LBILions Bay Capital Inc0.01500.01500.01502,500-0.005025.00 
LBNKLithiumbank Resources Corp0.86000.80000.8600122,1000.06007.50 
LBNK.WTLithiumbank Resources Corp0.04000.04000.04009,0000.015060.00 
LCECentury Lithium Corp0.38000.37000.370069,752-0.02005.13 
LCXLycos Energy Inc3.5703.4503.46024,567-0.1103.08 
LDB.PLdb Capital Corp0.10000.10000.10005,000-0.015013.04 
LEMLeading Edge Materials Corp0.14000.13500.140011,6770.00000.00 
LEOLion Copper & Gold Corp0.08500.08500.08504,814,0000.00506.25 
LET.HLetho Resources Corp0.05000.05000.05002,8950.015042.86 
LEXILithium Energi Exploration Inc0.07000.06500.07007,0970.015027.27 
LFC.PLeft Field Capital Corp.0.20500.20500.20505000.055036.67 
LFSTLifeist Wellness Inc0.09500.08000.080018,0000.00000.00 
LGLahontan Gold Corp0.07500.07000.070083,0000.00000.00 
LGCLavras Gold Corp1.7501.7001.7507,1000.0502.94 
LGNLogan Energy Corp0.90000.87000.8800442,022-0.02002.22 
LIAmerican Lithium Corp0.98000.92000.9800120,1150.01001.03 
LI.WTAmerican Lithium Corp WT0.01000.01000.010041,0000.00000.00 
LIFTLi-Ft Power Ltd.3.9103.7003.80013,193-0.1403.55 
LILILi3 Lithium Corp0.02500.02500.025028,0000.005025.00 
LILL.PLittle Fish Acquisition I Corp0.04500.04500.04501,000-0.015025.00 
LIOLion One Metals Ltd0.54000.49500.4950348,3500.00000.00 
LIO.WTLion One Metals Limited Wts0.10000.10000.100020,0000.00505.26 
LISLithium South Development Corp0.30000.28500.290085,8000.00000.00 
LITArgentina Lithium and Energy Corp0.22000.21500.215010,505-0.00502.27 
LITHLithium Chile Inc0.76000.74000.750025,680-0.02002.60 
LITTRight Season Investments Corp1.3501.3501.350100-0.15010.00 
LLCanada Rare Earth Corp0.02500.02000.025075,0000.005025.00 
LLGMason Resources Inc0.13500.13500.135010,0000.01008.00 
LMELaurion Mineral Exploration Inc0.44500.42500.430072,850-0.00501.15 
LMGLincoln Gold Mining Inc0.24500.24000.245020,1640.00000.00 
LMNLumine Group Inc.38.5037.5438.2325,9690.481.27 
LMRLomiko Metals Inc0.07000.05500.06002,867,279-0.010014.29 
LMSLatin Metals Inc0.11000.10500.110033,0000.00000.00 
LNGELng Energy Group Corp0.30000.30000.300019,0000.00501.69 
LNGE.WTLng Energy Group Corp.0.05000.05000.05009,0000.00000.00 
LODLode Gold Resources Inc0.05000.03500.0350193,400-0.005012.50 
LOG.PLogica Ventures Corp0.04000.04000.040030,0000.010033.33 
LONELithium One Metals Inc0.04000.03500.0350155,953-0.010022.22 
LORDST James Gold Corp0.13000.13000.13003,2000.015013.04 
LOTTomagold Corp0.01500.01500.015050,0000.00000.00 
LOULucero Energy Corp0.63000.61000.610077,364-0.02003.17 
LOVECannara Biotech Inc0.75000.70000.740048,4690.01001.37 
LPCLorne Park Capital Partners Inc1.2501.2501.250200-0.1007.41 
LPKLupaka Gold Corp0.06000.06000.060031,5000.00000.00 
LPSLegend Power Systems Inc0.18500.18500.18505,0400.01005.71 
LQWDLqwd Fintech Corp0.65000.61000.640013,3990.02003.23 
LRALara Exploration Ltd0.99000.95000.990023,1830.05005.32 
LSD.HLightspeed Discoveries Inc0.03000.03000.03002,0000.00000.00 
LSLLsl Pharma Group Inc0.51000.51000.51005000.01002.00 
LSTRLodestar Battery Metals Corp0.03000.02500.025025,0000.00000.00 
LTHLithium Ionic Corp1.05000.85000.8900657,797-0.110011.00 
LTXLabrador Resources Inc0.03000.02500.030038,0000.005020.00 
LUCALuca Mining Corp0.43500.41500.4300186,150-0.00501.15 
LUMLumina Gold Corp0.58000.58000.580062,000-0.01001.69 
LVGLake Victoria Gold Ltd0.18000.18000.180019,5000.00502.86 
LVXLeviathan Gold Ltd0.11000.11000.11005000.00000.00 
LWRLake Winn Resources Corp0.04000.03500.035025,000-0.005012.50 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.239.95.36
United States
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP16,921-990.58
DJI38,442-4111.06
SP5005,267-390.74
DAX18,473-2051.10
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,78300.00
BDI1,200494.26
HSI18,477-3441.83