Exchange:
List of Symbols for Mutual Funds [USMF]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
KAGAXKensington Dynamic Growth Fund Cl A10.1210.1210.120-0.111.08 
KAGCXKensington Dynamic Growth Fund Cl C10.1310.1310.130-0.100.98 
KAGIXKensington Dynamic Growth Fund10.1410.1410.140-0.100.98 
KAIAXKarner Blue Animal Impact Fund Investor12.9912.9912.990-0.221.67 
KAIBXKarner Blue Animal Impact Fund Butterfly13.0213.0213.020-0.221.66 
KAIIXKarner Blue Animal Impact Fund13.0113.0113.010-0.221.66 
KAMAXKensington Managed Income Fund Class A10.8110.8110.8100.010.09 
KAMCXKensington Managed Income Fund - Class C10.7610.7610.7600.000.00 
KAMIXKensington Managed Income Fund10.8210.8210.8200.000.00 
KARIXKayne Anderson Renewable Infrastructure13.3913.3913.390-0.181.33 
KARRXKayne Anderson Renewable Infrastructure13.4013.4013.400-0.181.33 
KAUAXFederated Kaufmann Fund-A7.2907.2907.2900-0.0700.95 
KAUBXFederated Kaufmann Fund-B5.4905.4905.4900-0.0500.90 
KAUCXFederated Kaufmann Fund-C5.4705.4705.4700-0.0601.08 
KAUFXFederated Kaufmann Fund Classr7.3107.3107.3100-0.0700.95 
KAUIXFederated Kaufmann Fund - Is Shares7.5107.5107.5100-0.0700.92 
KBIWXKbi Global Investors Aquarius Fund13.1113.1113.110-0.141.06 
KCCIXCatholic Investor Core Bond Fund10.6010.6010.6000.020.19 
KCCSXCatholic Investor Core Bond Fund S10.5910.5910.5900.020.19 
KCCVXCatholic Investor Core Bond Fund10.5910.5910.5900.020.19 
KCEIXCatholic Investor Long/Short Equity I9.0809.0809.0800-0.0200.22 
KCGIXCatholic Investor Large Cap Growth Fund16.6616.6616.660-0.090.54 
KCGSXCatholic Investor Large Cap Growth Fund16.6116.6116.610-0.090.54 
KCGVXCatholic Investor Large Cap Growth Fund16.4916.4916.490-0.090.54 
KCIIXCatholic Investor International Equity13.6013.6013.600-0.161.16 
KCISXCatholic Investor International Equity13.5713.5713.570-0.161.17 
KCIVXCatholic Investor International Equity13.5813.5813.580-0.161.16 
KCLIXCatholic Investor Limited Duration Fund10.1110.1110.1100.000.00 
KCLSXCatholic Investor Limited Duration Fund10.1110.1110.1100.010.10 
KCLVXCatholic Investor Limited Duration Fund10.1410.1410.1400.000.00 
KCMIXKcm Macro Trends Fund - Institutional12.2312.2312.230-0.100.81 
KCMTXKcm Macro Trends Fund Class R-112.1812.1812.180-0.090.73 
KCODXKKR Credit Opportunities Portfolio Class25.0025.0025.0000.000.00 
KCOPXKKR Credit Opportunities Portfolio Class27.6827.6827.6800.050.18 
KCOTXKKR Credit Opportunities Portfolio Class27.4227.4227.4200.050.18 
KCOUXKKR Credit Opportunities Portfolio Class26.4726.4726.4700.050.19 
KCRIXCatholic Investor Global Real Estate I9.7809.7809.78000.1001.03 
KCSIXCatholic Investor Small Cap Fund13.4513.4513.450-0.151.10 
KCSSXCatholic Investor Small Cap Fund S Class13.4013.4013.400-0.161.18 
KCSVXCatholic Investor Small Cap Fund13.3213.3213.320-0.151.11 
KCTAXDws California Tax-Free Income Fund -7.6007.6007.60000.0100.13 
KCTCXDws California Tax-Free Income Fund -7.5407.5407.54000.0000.00 
KCVIXCatholic Investor Large Cap Value Fund13.4813.4813.480-0.141.03 
KCVSXCatholic Investor Large Cap Value Fund S13.4813.4813.480-0.141.03 
KCVVXCatholic Investor Large Cap Value Fund13.4813.4813.480-0.130.96 
KCXIXCatholic Investor U.S. All Cap Index I12.1112.1112.110-0.110.90 
KDHAXDws Croci Equity Dividend Fund - Class A52.4852.4852.480-0.370.70 
KDHCXDws Croci Equity Dividend Fund - Class C52.3452.3452.340-0.370.70 
KDHIXDws Croci Equity Dividend Fund - Class52.4952.4952.490-0.370.70 
KDHRXDws Croci Equity Dividend Fund - Class R52.3052.3052.300-0.370.70 
KDHSXDws Croci Equity Dividend Fund - Class S52.4452.4452.440-0.370.70 
KDHTXDws Croci Equity Dividend Fund - Class52.5252.5252.520-0.360.68 
KDHUXDws Croci Equity Dividend Fund - Class T52.4952.4952.490-0.370.70 
KESGXKennedy Capital ESG Smid Cap Fund13.8413.8413.840-0.130.93 
KGDAXDws Global Small Cap Fund - Class A35.0735.0735.070-0.531.49 
KGDCXDws Global Small Cap Fund - Class C26.3926.3926.390-0.411.53 
KGDIXDws Global Small Cap Fund - Class Inst37.9237.9237.920-0.571.48 
KGDTXDws Global Small Cap Fund - Class T35.1035.1035.100-0.541.52 
KGDZXDws Global Small Cap Fund - Class R638.0138.0138.010-0.571.48 
KGGAXKopernik Global All-Cap Fund- Class A13.5413.5413.540-0.231.67 
KGGIXKopernik Global All-Cap Fund-13.4713.4713.470-0.241.75 
KGIIXKopernik International Fund Class I14.9514.9514.950-0.241.58 
KGIRXKopernik International Fund Class14.9214.9214.920-0.241.58 
KGLAXKinetics Mutual Fds The Global Fund8.8108.8108.8100-0.3103.40 
KGLCXKinetics Mutual Fds The Global Fund8.2108.2108.2100-0.2903.41 
KHYAXDws High Income Fund - Class A4.8604.8604.86000.0000.00 
KHYCXDws High Income Fund - Class C4.8604.8604.86000.0000.00 
KHYIXDws High Income Fund - Class4.8704.8704.87000.0100.21 
KHYQXDws High Income Fund - Class R64.8604.8604.86000.0000.00 
KHYRXDws High Income Fund - Class R4.8504.8504.85000.0000.00 
KHYSXDws High Income Fund - Class S4.8704.8704.87000.0100.21 
KHYTXDws High Income Fund - Class T4.8604.8604.86000.0000.00 
KIFAXSalient Select Income Fund Class A19.9119.9119.9100.020.10 
KIFCXSalient Select Income Fund Class C19.2919.2919.2900.030.16 
KIFYXSalient Select Income Fund Institutional19.8519.8519.8500.030.15 
KINAXKinetics Internet Fund - Advisor Class A53.3453.3453.340-2.634.70 
KINCXKinetics Mutual Fds Internet Fund44.6044.6044.600-2.204.70 
KIRAXSalient Global Real Estate Class A13.1113.1113.110-0.060.46 
KIRCXSalient Global Real Estate Class C13.0713.0713.070-0.060.46 
KIRYXSalient Global Real Estate Institutional13.0513.0513.050-0.070.53 
KLCAXFederated Kaufman Large Cap Fund A33.8133.8133.810-0.120.35 
KLCCXFederated Kaufman Large Cap Fund C29.9929.9929.990-0.110.37 
KLCIXFederated Kaufman Large Cap Fund Is35.0235.0235.020-0.130.37 
KLCKXFederated Kaufman Large Cap Fund R31.6931.6931.690-0.110.35 
KLCSXFederated Kaufmann Large Cap Fund- R635.1935.1935.190-0.130.37 
KLGAXMainstay Mackay Growth Fund Class A47.6547.6547.650-0.250.52 
KLGBXMainstay Mackay Growth Fund Class B43.3743.3743.370-0.230.53 
KLGCXMainstay Mackay Growth Fund Class C43.3543.3543.350-0.230.53 
KLGIXMainstay Mackay Growth Fund Class I49.0149.0149.010-0.270.55 
KLGNXMainstay Mackay Growth Fund Class46.8446.8446.840-0.250.53 
KLGRXMainstay Mackay Growth Fund Class R247.2647.2647.260-0.260.55 
KMDAXThe Kinetics Multi-Disciplinary Income10.4210.4210.4200.000.00 
KMDCXThe Kinetics Multi-Disciplinary Income10.3010.3010.3000.000.00 
KMDIXKeeley Mid Cap Dividend Value Fd Cl I23.8823.8823.880-0.241.00 
KMDNXThe Kinetics Multi-Disciplinary Income10.4710.4710.4700.000.00 
KMDVXKeeley Mid Cap Dividend Value Fd Cl A23.8923.8923.890-0.240.99 
KMDYXThe Kinetics Multi-Disciplinary Income10.4910.4910.4900.000.00 
KMKAXThe Market Opportunities Fund Advisor34.0734.0734.070-1.042.96 
KMKCXKinetics Mutual Fds Market Opportunities32.3632.3632.360-0.992.97 
KMKNXThe Market Opportunities Fund No Load34.6134.6134.610-1.062.97 
KMKYXKinetics Mutual Fds The Market35.1535.1535.150-1.072.95 
KMVAXKirr Marbach Partners Value Fund23.7523.7523.750-0.180.75 
KNGAXCBOE Vest S&P Dividend Aristocrats12.3512.3512.350-0.070.56 
KNGCXCBOE Vest S&P Dividend Aristocrats12.3012.3012.300-0.080.65 
KNGIXCBOE Vest S&P Dividend Aristocrats12.3612.3612.360-0.070.56 
KNGLXCBOE Vest S&P Dividend Aristocrats12.3412.3412.340-0.070.56 
KNGYXCBOE Vest S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats12.3812.3812.380-0.080.64 
KNPAXKinetics Mutual Funds Paradigm Fund56.2156.2156.210-1.091.90 
KNPCXKinetics Mutual Funds The Paradigm Fund51.6351.6351.630-1.001.90 
KNPYXKinetics Mutual Fds Inc. The Paradigm Fd58.9558.9558.950-1.131.88 
KNTAXDws New York Tax-Free Income Fund -11.0411.0411.0400.000.00 
KNTCXDws New York Tax-Free Income Fund -11.0411.0411.0400.010.09 
KRXAXKinetics Medical Fund Advisor Class A29.3429.3429.3400.000.00 
KRXCXKinetics Mutual Fds Medical Fund Advisor28.3528.3528.3500.000.00 
KSCOXKinetics Small Cap Opportunities Fd72.8672.8672.860-1.121.51 
KSCYXKinetics Mutual Fds Inc. The Small Cap74.4474.4474.440-1.141.51 
KSDIXKeeley Small Cap Dividend Value Fund18.1318.1318.130-0.170.93 
KSDVXKeeley Small Cap Dividend Value Fund18.0918.0918.090-0.170.93 
KSITXKansas Municipal Fund Class I11.0811.0811.0800.000.00 
KSMIXKeeley Small-Mid Cap Value Fd Insti11.8011.8011.800-0.151.26 
KSMUXKansas Municipal Fund Class A11.0811.0811.0800.000.00 
KSMVXKeeley Small-Mid Cap Value Fund A11.4711.4711.470-0.151.29 
KSOAXThe Small Cap Opportunities Fd Adv Cl A70.2470.2470.240-1.081.51 
KSOCXKinetics Mutual Fds Small Cap66.3466.3466.340-1.021.51 
KTCAXDws Science and Technology Fund - Class32.8132.8132.810-0.260.79 
KTCCXDws Science and Technology Fund - Class18.5218.5218.520-0.150.80 
KTCIXDws Science and Technology Fund - Class36.9936.9936.990-0.290.78 
KTCSXDws Science and Technology Fund - Class33.5333.5333.530-0.260.77 
KTRAXDws Global Income Builder Fund - Class A10.3510.3510.350-0.060.58 
KTRCXDws Global Income Builder Fund - Class C10.3410.3410.340-0.070.67 
KTRIXDws Global Income Builder Fund - Class10.3310.3310.330-0.070.67 
KTRSXDws Global Income Builder Fund - Class S10.3410.3410.340-0.070.67 
KTRZXDws Global Income Builder Fund - Class10.3310.3310.330-0.060.58 
KTXIXCommerce Funds Kansas Tax Free20.2120.2120.2100.000.00 
KWIAXKinetics Mutual Fds The Alternative98.8698.8698.8600.000.00 
KWICXKinetics Mutual Fds The Alternative94.6394.6394.6300.000.00 
KWIIXKinetics Mutual Fds The Alternative101.5101.5101.500.00.00 
KWINXKinetics Mutual Fds The Alternative100.1100.1100.100.00.00 
KYSMXDupree Mutual Funds Kentucky Tax-Free5.4405.4405.44000.0000.00 
KYTFXDupree Mutual Funds Kentucky Tax-Free7.9907.9907.99000.0000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.239.51.78
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP12,999-1140.87
DJI30,814-1770.57
SP5003,768-270.72
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,83690.51
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83