Exchange:
List of Symbols for Mutual Funds [USMF]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
MAACXMadison Aggressive Allocation Fund Class12.2012.2012.200-0.010.08 
MAADXMsift Dynamic Value Portfolio Class Is10.7610.7610.760-0.040.37 
MAAFXMFS Aggressive Growth Allocation Fund30.9230.9230.9200.010.03 
MAAGXMFS Aggressive Growth Allocation Fund -32.5032.5032.5000.010.03 
MAAHXMFS Aggressive Growth Allocation Fund32.2232.2232.2200.010.03 
MAALXMFS Aggressive Growth Allocation Fund32.6632.6632.6600.010.03 
MAAOXMsift Dynamic Value Portfolio Cl C10.6910.6910.690-0.040.37 
MAAQXMsift Dynamic Value Portfolio Class I10.7610.7610.760-0.040.37 
MAAUXMsift Dynamic Value Portfolio Cl A10.7410.7410.740-0.040.37 
MAAWXMsif U.S. Focus Real Estate Portfolio10.4610.4610.4600.020.19 
MAAYXMsif U.S. Focus Real Estate Portfolio Cl10.4610.4610.4600.020.19 
MABAXBlackrock Basic Value I20.1420.1420.140-0.070.35 
MABBXMsif U.S. Focus Real Estate Portfolio Cl10.4510.4510.4500.010.10 
MABCXMsif U.S. Focus Real Estate Portfolio10.4610.4610.4600.020.19 
MACBXMFS Conservative Allocation Fund - Class18.4818.4818.4800.000.00 
MACEXMartin Currie Emerging Markets Fund16.9616.9616.9600.000.00 
MACFXMFS Conservative Allocation Fund - Class18.5618.5618.5600.000.00 
MACGXMsift Discovery Portfolio Class A35.1735.1735.1700.621.79 
MACIXMFS Conservative Allocation Fund - Class18.7518.7518.7500.000.00 
MACJXMFS Conservative Allocation Fund Class18.5718.5718.5700.000.00 
MACKXMFS Conservative Allocation Fund Class17.8517.8517.8500.000.00 
MACMXBlackrock California Municipal12.9912.9912.9900.000.00 
MACNXMFS Conservative Allocation Fund Class18.3918.3918.3900.000.00 
MACPXBlackrock Bal Capital I29.0629.0629.0600.090.31 
MACQXMFS Conservative Allocation Fund Class18.7418.7418.7400.000.00 
MACSXMatthews Asian Growth and Income Fund18.1418.1418.1400.000.00 
MACVXMFS Conservative Allocation Fund - Class18.2618.2618.2600.000.00 
MADAXMadison Dividend Income Fund A33.5133.5133.510-0.150.45 
MADCXBlackrock Emerging Markets Fund Class I31.9731.9731.9700.010.03 
MADFXMatrix Advisors Dividend Fund29.1429.1429.140-0.170.58 
MADMMMorgan Stanley Insti Liquidity Fds Tax1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MADSXMsif Advantage Portfolio Class Is47.5047.5047.5000.501.06 
MADVXBlackrock Eq Dividend I22.9322.9322.930-0.130.56 
MAEFXBlackrock Eurofund I20.7720.7720.770-0.090.43 
MAEGXBlackrock Long-Horizon Equity Fund -14.7514.7514.7500.000.00 
MAFGXBlackrock Capital Appreciation Fund Inc.44.9444.9444.9400.380.85 
MAFOXBlackrock Focus Growth Fund Class I7.9707.9707.97000.0700.89 
MAFRXPioneer Multi-Asset Ultrashort Income Fd9.7109.7109.71000.0000.00 
MAGBXMadison Aggressive Allocation Fund Class12.1912.1912.190-0.010.08 
MAGCXBlackrock Advantage Global Fund Inc. -25.6725.6725.6700.030.12 
MAGEXMFS Growth Allocation Fund Class R327.0327.0327.0300.010.04 
MAGJXMFS Growth Allocation Fund Class R427.3127.3127.3100.010.04 
MAGLXMassmutual Select Growth Opportunities9.8009.8009.80000.0700.72 
MAGMXMFS Growth Allocation Fund Class R126.0026.0026.0000.000.00 
MAGQXMFS Growth Allocation Fund Class R627.6227.6227.6200.010.04 
MAGRXBlackrock Nat Resource I32.9432.9432.9400.060.18 
MAGSXMadison Aggressive Allocation Fund Class12.6612.6612.6600.000.00 
MAGWXMFS Growth Allocation Fund - Class A27.2927.2927.2900.000.00 
MAGYXMassmutual Select Growth Opportunities10.7710.7710.7700.070.65 
MAHQXBlackrock Total Return Fund Class I11.9111.9111.910-0.010.08 
MAICXVictory Trivalent International Fund -8.3308.3308.3300-0.0300.36 
MAIHXMsif Active International Allocation20.7720.7720.770-0.060.29 
MAIIXIshares MSCI EAFE International Index16.1316.1316.130-0.070.43 
MAIJXMsif Active International Allocation20.7720.7720.770-0.060.29 
MAILXBlackrock International I24.1924.1924.190-0.090.37 
MAIMMBMO Prime Money Market Fund - Premier1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MAIMXVictory Integrity Mid-Cap Value Fund -24.3724.3724.3700.010.04 
MAINXMatthews Asia Strategic Income Fund10.6310.6310.630-0.030.28 
MAIPXMai Managed Volatility Fund14.0014.0014.0000.000.00 
MAIRXVictory Trivalent International Fund -8.4508.4508.4500-0.0200.24 
MAISXVictory Integrity Small/Mid-Cap Value23.6623.6623.6600.080.34 
MAKAXChina Equity Portfolio Cl A11.3611.3611.360-0.100.87 
MAKCXChina Equity Portfolio Cl C11.2211.2211.220-0.100.88 
MAKIXChina Equity Portfolio Class I11.4111.4111.410-0.100.87 
MAKOXMatthews Korea Fund Investor Class5.9705.9705.9700-0.0200.33 
MAKSXChina Equity Portfolio Class Is11.4111.4111.410-0.100.87 
MALGXMirae Asset Discovery Funds Emerging15.9515.9515.9500.020.13 
MALMXBlackrock S-T Muni Fd I10.1510.1510.1500.000.00 
MALOXBlackrock Global Alloc I21.8321.8321.8300.000.00 
MALRXBlackrock Advantage Large Cap Core Fund24.4024.4024.4000.120.49 
MALTXBlackrock Latin Americ I40.3740.3740.370-0.431.05 
MALVXBlackrock Advantage Large Cap Value Fund33.1233.1233.120-0.020.06 
MAMAXMFS Moderate Allocation Fund - Class A22.2322.2322.2300.000.00 
MAMFXMFS Moderate Allocation Fund Class R121.2221.2221.2200.000.00 
MAMHXMFS Moderate Allocation Fund Class R322.0422.0422.0400.010.05 
MAMJXMFS Moderate Allocation Fund Class R422.2122.2122.2100.000.00 
MAMMMMorgan Stanley Insti Liq Fds Treasury1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MAMPXMFS Moderate Allocation Fund Class R622.5922.5922.5900.010.04 
MAMTXBlackrock Strategic Municipal11.8411.8411.8400.010.08 
MANJXBlackrock NJ Muni Bnd I11.4811.4811.480-0.010.09 
MANKXBlackrock New York Municipal11.4511.4511.4500.000.00 
MANLXBlackrock National Muni I11.3411.3411.3400.000.00 
MANMMMsilf ESG Money Market Portfolio1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MAOMMMorgan Stanley Insti Liquidity Fds1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MAPAXMainstay Map Equity Fund - Class A54.1954.1954.190-0.230.42 
MAPBXMainstay Map Equity Fund - Class B46.1746.1746.170-0.200.43 
MAPCXBlackrock Asian Dragon Fund Inc. -18.7218.7218.7200.020.11 
MAPIXMatthews Asia Dividend Fund Investor22.6722.6722.670-0.080.35 
MAPLXMorgan Stanley Insti Fd Advantage47.0347.0347.0300.491.05 
MAPOXMairs and Power Balance Fund118.2118.2118.200.00.01 
MAPPXMsif Advantage Portfolio Class A45.8545.8545.8500.481.06 
MAPRXMainstay Map Equity Fund - Class R154.7754.7754.770-0.230.42 
MAPTXMatthews Pacific Tiger Fund Investor34.7734.7734.7700.160.46 
MAPYXBlackrock PA Muni Bnd I11.1811.1811.180-0.010.09 
MARFXBlackrock Mid Cap Dividend Fund -23.6923.6923.690-0.080.34 
MARLXMFS Arkansas Municipal Bond Fund - Class10.00010.00010.00000.0000.00 
MARMMBMO Prime Money Market Fund Class Y1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MARNXConvergence Long/Short Equity Fund17.8617.8617.8600.110.62 
MARRXMFS Moderate Allocation Fund Cl R221.6921.6921.6900.000.00 
MASAXMainstay Mackay Unconstrained Bond Fund9.1209.1209.12000.0000.00 
MASBXMainstay Mackay Unconstrained Bond Fund9.0709.0709.07000.0000.00 
MASCXMunder Small Cap Growth Fund Class A20.1120.1120.1100.020.10 
MASFXLitman Gregory Masters Alternative12.2412.2412.2400.000.00 
MASGXMatthews Asia ESG Fund - Investor Class18.0118.0118.0100.130.73 
MASKXIshares Russell 2000 Small-Cap Index27.8527.8527.8500.020.07 
MASMXMadison Small Cap Fund Class A15.4215.4215.4200.040.26 
MASNXLitman Gregory Masters Alternative12.2612.2612.2600.000.00 
MASPXBlackrock Advantage U.S. Total Market28.8328.8328.8300.060.21 
MASTXBMO Large-Cap Growth Fund Class Y26.6626.6626.6600.210.79 
MATFXMatthews Asia Innovators Fund Investor26.1226.1226.1200.230.89 
MAUCXPioneer Multi-Asset Ultrashort Income9.7209.7209.72000.0000.00 
MAUKXPioneer Multi-Asset Ultra Short Income9.7409.7409.74000.0000.00 
MAVFXMatrix Advisors Value Fund Inc.99.0799.0799.0700.110.11 
MAVMMMorgan Stanley Insti Liquidity Fds Prime1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MAWAXMFS Aggressive Growth Allocation Fund Cl31.7131.7131.7100.010.03 
MAWIXBlackrock Strategic Global Bond Fund6.2106.2106.2100-0.0100.16 
MAYHXBlackrock HY Muni Fd I10.5810.5810.5800.000.00 
MAYMMMorgan Stanley Institutional Liquidity1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MBAAXMsift Global Strategist Portfolio Class18.8318.8318.830-0.030.16 
MBABXMFS Alabama Municipal Bond Fund Class B10.5210.5210.5200.000.00 
MBACXMainstay Balanced Fund Class C36.2936.2936.290-0.120.33 
MBAGXMFS Aggressive Growth Allocation Fund -31.8231.8231.8200.000.00 
MBAIXMainstay Balanced Fund Class I36.7536.7536.750-0.120.33 
MBAPXPraxis Balanced Allocation Ptf16.8016.8016.8000.010.06 
MBARXMFS Arkansas Municipal Bond Fund Class B10.0810.0810.0800.000.00 
MBAYXMassmutual Premier Balanced Fund Service15.5715.5715.5700.010.06 
MBBIXMassmutual Premier Balanced Fund Class I14.6914.6914.6900.010.07 
MBBRXMassmutual Premier Balanced Fund Class14.1014.1014.1000.010.07 
MBCAXMFS California Municipal Bond Fund Class6.2906.2906.2900-0.0100.16 
MBCGXMassmutual Select Blue Chip Growth Fund32.1632.1632.1600.240.75 
MBCLXMassmutual Select Blue Chip Growth Fund34.0034.0034.0000.250.74 
MBCNXMassmutual Select Blue Chip Growth Fund29.5529.5529.5500.220.75 
MBCRXMainstay Balanced Fund Class R2 A Ser of36.7036.7036.700-0.120.33 
MBCSXMassmutual Select Blue Chip Growth Fund35.0335.0335.0300.270.78 
MBCYXMassmutual Select Blue Chip Growth Fund34.6334.6334.6300.260.76 
MBCZXMassmutual Select Blue Chip Growth Fund35.1335.1335.1300.260.75 
MBDBXMsvif Emerging Mkts Debt Portfolio Class7.1707.1707.1700-0.0200.28 
MBDFXAmg GW&K Core Bond Fund - Class I10.7610.7610.7600.000.00 
MBDIXMFS Bond Fund - Class I15.1915.1915.1900.000.00 
MBDLXAmg GW&K Core Bond Fund - Class Z10.7610.7610.7600.000.00 
MBDRXMainstay Balanced Fund Class R336.5936.5936.590-0.120.33 
MBEAXAmg Chicago Equity Partners Balanced20.3020.3020.300-0.010.05 
MBEQXM International Equity Fund14.8214.8214.820-0.030.20 
MBERXMainstay Balanced Fund Class R636.7936.7936.790-0.110.30 
MBESXAmg Chicago Equity Partners Balanced20.5320.5320.530-0.020.10 
MBEYXAmg Chicago Equity Partners Balanced20.5420.5420.540-0.020.10 
MBFAXWf Core Bond Fd A13.4513.4513.450-0.010.07 
MBFCXWf Core Bond Fd C13.3113.3113.310-0.010.08 
MBFIXWf Core Bond Fd Inst13.1013.1013.1000.000.00 
MBFRXWf Core Bond Fd R413.1113.1113.110-0.010.08 
MBGAXMFS Georgia Municipal Bond Class B11.1311.1311.130-0.010.09 
MBGFXMassmutual Select Blue Chip Growth Fund32.1632.1632.1600.240.75 
MBGIXMsvif Global Infrastructure Portfolio8.0908.0908.0900-0.0300.37 
MBGVXAmg GW&K Core Bond Fund - Class N10.7610.7610.7600.000.00 
MBGWXMFS Growth Allocation Fund - Class B27.0127.0127.0100.000.00 
MBIIXMsvif Global Franchise Portfolio Class12.6712.6712.670-0.030.24 
MBINXMainstay Balanced Fund Investor Class36.6736.6736.670-0.110.30 
MBIRXMorgan Stanley Insight Fund Class Ir104.1104.1104.101.41.32 
MBLAXMadison Diversified Income Fund Class A18.2118.2118.210-0.050.27 
MBLCXMadison Diversified Income Fund Class C18.3518.3518.350-0.060.33 
MBLDXMassmutual Premier Balanced Fund Class14.6914.6914.6900.010.07 
MBLNXMadison Diversified Income Fund Class B18.3518.3518.350-0.060.33 
MBMAXMFS Massachusetts Municipal Bond Fund11.3511.3511.3500.000.00 
MBMDXMFS Maryland Municipal Bond Fund Class B11.1011.1011.1000.000.00 
MBMSXMFS Mississippi Municipal Bond Fund9.9309.9309.9300-0.0100.10 
MBNAXMainstay Balanced Fund Class A A Ser of36.6536.6536.650-0.110.30 
MBNBXMainstay Balanced Fund Class B A Ser of36.3036.3036.300-0.120.33 
MBNCXMFS North Carolina Municipal Bond Fund11.9311.9311.930-0.010.08 
MBNRXMainstay Balanced Fund Class R1 A Ser of36.7036.7036.700-0.110.30 
MBNYXMFS New York Municipal Fund Class B11.3711.3711.3700.000.00 
MBOAXMadison Core Bond Fund Class A10.4510.4510.4500.000.00 
MBOBXMadison Core Bond Fund Class B10.4410.4410.4400.000.00 
MBOIXMadison Core Bond Fund Class I10.3610.3610.3600.000.00 
MBOVXM Large Cap Value Fund15.1915.1915.190-0.020.13 
MBOYXMadison Core Bond Fund Class Y10.3910.3910.3900.000.00 
MBPAXMFS Pennsylvania Municipal Bond Fund B10.6910.6910.690-0.010.09 
MBRRXMFS Bond Fund Cl R215.2115.2115.2100.000.00 
MBSAXMultisector Bond Sma Completion12.7112.7112.710-0.010.08 
MBSCXMFS South Carolina Municipal Bond Fund12.3412.3412.3400.000.00 
MBVAXMFS Virginia Municipal Bond Fund Class B11.4111.4111.410-0.010.09 
MBVKXBlackrock Basic Value Fund Inc. - K20.1520.1520.150-0.060.30 
MBWVXMFS West Virginia Municipal Bond Fund11.2111.2111.2100.000.00 
MBXAXCatalyst/Millburn Hedge Strategy Fund35.8235.8235.8200.200.56 
MBXCXCatalyst/Millburn Hedge Strategy Fund35.0535.0535.0500.190.55 
MBXFXCatalyst/Millburn Hedge Strategy Fund35.0535.0535.0500.180.52 
MBXIXCatalyst/Millburn Hedge Strategy Fund36.0036.0036.0000.190.53 
MCAGXMFS Aggressive Growth Allocation Fund -31.4331.4331.4300.000.00 
MCAMMDws Money Market TR Dws Money Market1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MCAMXMainstay Mackay California Tax Free10.9510.9510.950-0.010.09 
MCARXMFS Conservative Allocation Fund R217.9817.9817.9800.000.00 
MCAVXMFS California Municipal Bond Fund -10.2410.2410.2400.000.00 
MCBAXBlackrock Basic Value C15.8415.8415.840-0.050.31 
MCBDXMassmutual Premier Core Bond Fund Class11.3611.3611.3600.010.09 
MCBIXBMO Tch Core Plus Bond Fund Class I12.1912.1912.1900.000.00 
MCBLXMassmutual Premier Core Bond11.1811.1811.1800.010.09 
MCBMMBlackrock Summit Cash Reserves Fund -1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MCBNXMassmutual Premier Core Bond Fund Class11.3311.3311.3300.000.00 
MCBVXMFS Mid Cap Value Fund - Class B29.7129.7129.7100.030.10 
MCBWXManning & Napier Core Bond Series Class11.0011.0011.0000.000.00 
MCBYXMassmutual Premier Core Bond Fund11.2911.2911.2900.000.00 
MCBZXManning & Napier Core Bond Series Class10.0910.0910.090-0.010.10 
MCCAXMFS Municipal Series Trust-Mfs6.3106.3106.31000.0000.00 
MCCGXMirae Asset Discovery Fds Emerging17.3017.3017.300-0.030.17 
MCCPXBlackrock Bal Capital C24.4624.4624.4600.070.29 
MCCRXMassmutual Premier Small Cap18.5718.5718.5700.010.05 
MCCVXMainstay Mackay Convertible Fund Class C24.6524.6524.6500.000.00 
MCDCXBlackrock Emerging Markets Fund Class C25.6625.6625.6600.010.04 
MCDFXMatthews China Dividend Fund Investor19.9119.9119.9100.020.10 
MCDMMBlackrock Liquidity Funds Municash -1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MCDVXBlackrock Eq Dividend C21.7021.7021.700-0.120.55 
MCDWXManning & Napier Credit Series Class W10.4410.4410.4400.000.00 
MCECXMartin Currie Emerging Markets Fund16.7116.7116.7100.000.00 
MCEFXBlackrock Eurofund C13.8813.8813.880-0.060.43 
MCEGXBlackrock Long-Horizon Equity Fund -14.8614.8614.860-0.010.07 
MCEIXMartin Currie Emerging Markets Fund17.1017.1017.100-0.010.06 
MCEMXMartin Currie Emerging Markets Fund17.1717.1717.1700.000.00 
MCFAXMiller Convertible Bond Fund Class A14.5614.5614.560-0.040.27 
MCFCXMiller Convertible Bond Fund Class C14.4114.4114.410-0.040.28 
MCFDXDestra Multi-Alternative Fund Class C11.0811.0811.0800.131.19 
MCFGXBlackrock Capital Appreciation Fund Inc.24.7624.7624.7600.200.81 
MCFIXMercer Core Fixed Income Fund Class Y-310.6810.6810.6800.000.00 
MCFOXBlackrock Focus Growth Fund Class C5.5405.5405.54000.0500.91 
MCFRXPioneer Multi-Asset Ultrashort Income Fd9.7109.7109.71000.0000.00 
MCFTXMFS California Municipal Bond Trust6.2906.2906.29000.0000.00 
MCGAXTransamerica Mid Cap Growth Fund Cl A14.8414.8414.8400.140.95 
MCGCXBlackrock Advantage Global Fund Inc. -19.1219.1219.1200.020.10 
MCGFXAmg Managers Montag & Caldwell Growth16.8516.8516.8500.150.90 
MCGIXAmg Managers Montag & Caldwell Growth17.1517.1517.1500.160.94 
MCGRXBlackrock Nat Resource C21.8621.8621.8600.030.14 
MCGWXMFS Growth Allocation Fund - Class C26.6326.6326.6300.000.00 
MCHFXMatthews China Fund Investor Class26.1526.1526.1500.070.27 
MCHMMMorgan Stanley Insti Liq Fds Government1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MCIFXMiller Convertible Bond Fund Class I14.5114.5114.510-0.040.27 
MCIIXBMO Tch Corporate Income Fund Class I14.1514.1514.1500.010.07 
MCILXBlackrock International Fund - Class C21.7521.7521.750-0.080.37 
MCIMXVictory Integrity Mid-Cap Value Fund Cl24.4124.4124.4100.010.04 
MCINXMainstay Mackay Convertible Fund Class25.1125.1125.1100.000.00 
MCISXVictory Trivalent International17.6017.6017.600-0.060.34 
MCIYXBMO Tch Corporate Income Fund Class Y14.1614.1614.1600.010.07 
MCJAXMm Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Fund16.4616.4616.4600.010.06 
MCJFXMassmutual Russell 2000 Small Cap Index16.3916.3916.3900.010.06 
MCJIXMm Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Fund16.7216.7216.7200.020.12 
MCJSXMm Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Fund16.5716.5716.5700.020.12 
MCJTXMm Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Fund16.2816.2816.2800.010.06 
MCJYXMm Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Fund16.5916.5916.5900.020.12 
MCJZXMm Russell 2000 Small Cap Index Fund16.7416.7416.7400.020.12 
MCKAXMainstay Conservative Allocation Fund13.4413.4413.440-0.010.07 
MCKBXMainstay Conservative Allocation Fund13.2113.2113.210-0.010.08 
MCKCXMainstay Conservative Allocation Fund13.2113.2113.210-0.010.08 
MCKIXMainstay Conservative Allocation Fund13.5913.5913.590-0.010.07 
MCKKXMainstay Conservative Allocation Fund13.4413.4413.440-0.010.07 
MCKNXMainstay Conservative Allocation Fund13.4413.4413.440-0.010.07 
MCKRXMainstay Conservative Allocation Fund13.3813.3813.380-0.010.07 
MCKSXMainstay Conservative Allocation Fund13.4213.4213.4200.000.00 
MCLGXMirae Asset Discovery Funds Emerging14.6814.6814.6800.020.14 
MCLOXBlackrock Global Alloc C19.0519.0519.0500.000.00 
MCLRXBlackrock Advantage Large Cap Core Fund19.5419.5419.5400.100.51 
MCLTXBlackrock Latin Americ C36.2636.2636.260-0.391.06 
MCLVXBlackrock Advantage Large Cap Value Fund29.6829.6829.680-0.020.07 
MCMVXMonongahela All Cap Value Fund19.5519.5519.550-0.020.10 
MCNAXMadison Conservative Allocation Fund11.0811.0811.0800.000.00 
MCNBXMadison Conservative Allocation Fund11.2511.2511.2500.000.00 
MCNCXMFS Municipal Srs Trust MFS North11.9411.9411.9400.000.00 
MCNVXMainstay Mackay Convertible Fund Class I25.1825.1825.1800.010.04 
MCNYXMFS New York Municipal Bond Fd Cl C11.3911.3911.3900.000.00 
MCOAXMainstay Mackay Convertible Fund Class A25.1225.1225.1200.000.00 
MCOCXMadison Conservative Allocation Fund11.2611.2611.2600.000.00 
MCOIXMainstay Mackay California Tax Free10.9510.9510.9500.000.00 
MCONXPraxis Conservative Allocation Ptf13.3513.3513.3500.000.00 
MCPCXBlackrock Asian Dragon Fund Inc. - Class11.7511.7511.7500.010.09 
MCPIXMiller Convertible Plus Fund - Class I26.1826.1826.180-0.130.49 
MCPRXMFS Mid Cap Growth Fund Cl R229.1729.1729.1700.170.59 
MCRDXAsia Credit Opportunities Fund -9.6809.6809.6800-0.0300.31 
MCRFXBlackrock Mid Cap Dividend Fund - Class16.8216.8216.820-0.060.36 
MCRTXMS Insight Fund Class Is103.9103.9103.901.41.33 
MCSAXMFS Commodity Strategy Fund Cl A7.0507.0507.0500-0.0801.12 
MCSDXMainstay Wmc Enduring Capital Fund Class35.7635.7635.7600.090.25 
MCSFXMFS Commodity Strategy Fund - Class B6.9906.9906.9900-0.0801.13 
MCSGXMainstay Mackay Infrastructure Bond Fund8.7408.7408.7400-0.0100.11 
MCSHXMFS Commodity Strategy Fund - Class C6.9806.9806.9800-0.0801.13 
MCSIXMFS Commodity Strategy Fund Cl I7.0707.0707.0700-0.0801.12 
MCSMMBlackrock Liquidity Funds Municash -1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MCSMXMatthews China Small Companies Fd Inv Cl20.1220.1220.1200.241.21 
MCSNXMFS Commodity Strategy Fund - Class R17.0007.0007.0000-0.0801.13 
MCSOXMFS Commodity Strategy Fund - Class R27.0307.0307.0300-0.0801.13 
MCSPXBlackrock Advantage U.S. Total Market12.9512.9512.9500.030.23 
MCSQXMFS Commodity Strategy Fund - Class R37.0507.0507.0500-0.0801.12 
MCSRXMFS Commodity Strategy Fd Cl R57.0707.0707.0700-0.0801.12 
MCSSXMainstay Mackay Common Stock Fund Class35.5135.5135.5100.090.25 
MCSTXMFS Commodity Strategy Fund - Class R47.0607.0607.0600-0.0901.26 
MCSVXMainstay Mackay Convertible Fund Class B24.6824.6824.6800.000.00 
MCTAXMassmutual Retiresmart Conservative Fund10.7310.7310.730-0.010.09 
MCTDXModern Capital Tactical Opportunities10.2910.2910.2900.050.49 
MCTOXModern Capital Tactical Opportunities11.3411.3411.3400.060.53 
MCTRXMainstay Income Builder Fund Class C21.7521.7521.750-0.030.14 
MCVIXMFS Mid Cap Value Fund - Class I32.5932.5932.5900.040.12 
MCVRXMFS Mid Cap Value Fund Cl R230.8830.8830.8800.040.13 
MCVSXVictory Integrity Small-Cap Value Fund -37.8337.8337.8300.100.27 
MCYAXMainstay Candriam Emerging Markets12.8012.8012.8000.000.00 
MCYBXBMO Tch Core Plus Bond Fund Class Y12.2012.2012.2000.000.00 
MCYCXMainstay Candriam Emerging Markets12.5512.5512.550-0.010.08 
MCYHXBlackrock HY Muni Fd C10.5910.5910.5900.010.09 
MCYIXMainstay Candriam Emerging Markets12.9312.9312.9300.000.00 
MCYSXMainstay Candriam Emerging Markets12.8612.8612.860-0.010.08 
MCYVXMainstay Candriam Emerging Markets12.7812.7812.7800.000.00 
MCZRXMassmutual Premier Core Bond Fund Class11.0011.0011.0000.000.00 
MCZZXMassmutual Premier Core Bond Fund Class11.3211.3211.3200.000.00 
MDAAXMainstay Moderate ETF Allocation Fund Cl12.2712.2712.270-0.010.08 
MDAIXMainstay Moderate ETF Allocation Fund12.2812.2812.2800.000.00 
MDAKXMainstay Moderate ETF Allocation Fund Cl12.1812.1812.1800.000.00 
MDARXMainstay Moderate ETF Allocation Fund12.2412.2412.2400.000.00 
MDAVXMainstay Moderate ETF Allocation Fund12.2312.2312.2300.000.00 
MDBAXBlackrock Basic Value A19.7219.7219.720-0.060.30 
MDBFXMassmutual Premier Diversified Bond Fund10.3210.3210.3200.010.10 
MDBLXMassmutual Premier Diversified Bond Fund10.4810.4810.4800.000.00 
MDBRXMassmutual Premier Diversified Bond Fund10.2910.2910.2900.010.10 
MDBSXMassmutual Premier Diversified Bond Fund10.3410.3410.3400.010.10 
MDBYXMassmutual Premier Diversified Bond Fund10.4910.4910.4900.000.00 
MDBZXMassmutual Premier Diversified Bond Fund11.3111.3111.3100.000.00 
MDCEXMatisse Discounted Closed-End Fd9.3709.3709.37000.0000.00 
MDCIXMadison Mid Cap Fund Class I14.3014.3014.3000.040.28 
MDCMXBlackrock California Municipal12.9912.9912.9900.000.00 
MDCPXBlackrock Bal Capital A28.9128.9128.9100.080.28 
MDDAXMassmutual Select Diversified Value Fund13.9713.9713.970-0.020.14 
MDDCXBlackrock Emerging Markets Fund Class A30.7530.7530.7500.010.03 
MDDIXMassmutual Select Diversified Value Fund14.0014.0014.000-0.020.14 
MDDLXMassmutual Select Diversified Value Fund14.1314.1314.130-0.020.14 
MDDRXMassmutual Select Diversified Value Fund13.7513.7513.750-0.020.15 
MDDVXBlackrock Eq Dividend A22.8422.8422.840-0.130.57 
MDEFXBlackrock Eurofund Class A20.3320.3320.330-0.090.44 
MDEGXBlackrock Long-Horizon Equity Fund -14.7314.7314.7300.000.00 
MDFGXBlackrock Capital Appreciation Fund Inc.40.1140.1140.1100.340.85 
MDFIXMatisse Discounted Bond CEF Strategy12.8212.8212.8200.000.00 
MDFOXBlackrock Focus Growth Fund Class A7.2107.2107.21000.0700.98 
MDFSXManning & Napier Disciplined Value9.0909.0909.0900-0.0200.22 
MDGCXBlackrock Advantage Global Fund Inc. -24.1024.1024.1000.020.08 
MDGRXBlackrock Nat Resource A30.8330.8330.8300.060.19 
MDHAXMainstay Mackay Short Duration High9.8609.8609.86000.0000.00 
MDHQXBlackrock Total Return Fund Class A11.9211.9211.9200.000.00 
MDHRXMainstay Mackay Short Duration High9.8609.8609.86000.0000.00 
MDHTXMainstay Mackay Short Duration High9.8609.8609.86000.0000.00 
MDHVXMainstay Mackay Short Duration High9.8609.8609.86000.0000.00 
MDIDXMFS International Diversification Fund25.2725.2725.270-0.080.32 
MDIFXMFS International Diversification Fund24.8624.8624.860-0.080.32 
MDIGXMFS International Diversification Fund24.5324.5324.530-0.080.33 
MDIHXMFS International Diversification Fund25.0625.0625.060-0.080.32 
MDIIXIshares MSCI EAFE International Index15.9915.9915.990-0.070.44 
MDIJXMFS International Diversification Fund25.5925.5925.590-0.080.31 
MDIKXMFS International Diversification Fund24.8024.8024.800-0.070.28 
MDILXBlackrock International A23.5923.5923.590-0.080.34 
MDIOXMFS International Diversification Fund24.1024.1024.100-0.080.33 
MDISXMutual Global Discovery Fund Class Z33.8933.8933.890-0.210.62 
MDITXMFS International Diversification Fund25.5025.5025.500-0.080.31 
MDIZXMFS International Diversification Fund -25.6225.6225.620-0.080.31 
MDKAXMm S&P Mid Cap Index Fund Class A17.8017.8017.8000.040.23 
MDKFXMm S&P Mid Cap Index Fund Class R417.7017.7017.7000.050.28 
MDKIXMm S&P Mid Cap Index Fund Class R517.9617.9617.9600.040.22 
MDKSXMm S&P Mid Cap Index Fund Service Class17.8517.8517.8500.050.28 
MDKTXMm S&P Mid Cap Index Fund Class R317.5917.5917.5900.040.23 
MDKYXMm S&P Mid Cap Index Fund Administrative17.8417.8417.8400.040.22 
MDKZXMm S&P Mid Cap Index Fund Class I18.0318.0318.0300.050.28 
MDLMXBlackrock S-Term Muni Fd A110.1610.1610.1600.000.00 
MDLOXBlackrock Global Alloc A21.6321.6321.6300.000.00 
MDLRXBlackrock Advantage Large Cap Core Fund23.3323.3323.3300.120.52 
MDLTXBlackrock Latin Americ A39.8439.8439.840-0.431.07 
MDLVXBlackrock Advantage Large Cap Value Fund32.3032.3032.300-0.020.06 
MDMTXBlackrock Strategic Municipal11.8411.8411.8400.010.08 
MDNAXMainstay Defensive ETF Allocation Fund10.4910.4910.490-0.010.10 
MDNCXMainstay Defensive ETF Allocation Fund10.4810.4810.480-0.020.19 
MDNIXMainstay Defensive ETF Allocation Fund10.4910.4910.490-0.010.10 
MDNJXBlackrock NJ Muni Bnd A11.4911.4911.490-0.010.09 
MDNKXBlackrock New York Municipal11.4611.4611.4600.000.00 
MDNLXBlackrock National Muni A11.3511.3511.3500.000.00 
MDNRXMainstay Defensive ETF Allocation Fund10.4810.4810.480-0.020.19 
MDNVXMainstay Defensive ETF Allocation Fund10.4910.4910.490-0.010.10 
MDOAXMsif Developing Opportunity Portfolio Cl12.7712.7712.770-0.090.70 
MDOBXMsif Developing Opportunity Portfolio Cl12.6012.6012.600-0.090.71 
MDOCXColumbia Aggressive Track Ages 14-1524.5424.5424.5400.000.00 
MDODXMsif Developing Opportunity Portfolio12.8512.8512.850-0.080.62 
MDOEXMsif Developing Opportunity Portfolio12.8312.8312.830-0.090.70 
MDPCXBlackrock Asian Dragon Fund Inc. - Class18.4218.4218.4200.010.05 
MDPIXMid-Cap Profund Investor Class114.8114.8114.800.30.25 
MDPSXMid-Cap Profund Service Class92.0392.0392.0300.220.24 
MDPYXBlackrock PA Muni Bnd A11.2011.2011.2000.000.00 
MDRFXBlackrock Mid Cap Dividend Fund - Class22.3722.3722.370-0.070.31 
MDRNXMassmutual Retiresmart IN Retirement12.6312.6312.630-0.010.08 
MDRSXMassmutual Retiresmart IN Retirement12.9812.9812.980-0.010.08 
MDRTXMassmutual Retiresmart IN Retirement12.9712.9712.9700.000.00 
MDRVXMassmutual Retiresmart IN Retirement12.9412.9412.9400.000.00 
MDRYXMassmutual Retiresmart IN Retirement12.9712.9712.970-0.010.08 
MDRZXMassmutual Retiresmart IN Retirement12.7612.7612.7600.000.00 
MDSAXIntegrity Short Term Government Fund Cl8.9008.9008.90000.0000.00 
MDSIXM.D. Sass Short Term U.S. Government8.9008.9008.9000-0.0100.11 
MDSKXIshares Russell 2000 Small-Cap Index27.8327.8327.8300.030.11 
MDSPXBlackrock Advantage U.S. Total Market26.9926.9926.9900.060.22 
MDVAXMassmutual Premier Diversified Bond Fund10.4810.4810.4800.010.10 
MDVNXMassmutual Select Diversified Value Fund13.8613.8613.860-0.020.14 
MDVSXMassmutual Select Diversified Value Fund14.0314.0314.030-0.020.14 
MDVWXManning & Napier Disciplined Value9.1109.1109.1100-0.0300.33 
MDVYXMassmutual Select Diversified Value Fund14.0314.0314.030-0.020.14 
MDVZXManning & Napier Disciplined Value9.5909.5909.5900-0.0300.31 
MDWIXBlackrock Strategic Global Bond Fund6.2106.2106.21000.0000.00 
MDXBXMaryland Tax-Free Bond Fd11.1111.1111.1100.000.00 
MDYHXBlackrock HY Muni Fd A10.5610.5610.5600.010.09 
MEALXMsif Emerging Markets External Debt Ptf8.6808.6808.6800-0.0200.23 
MEAPXMsif Emerging Markets External Debt8.6808.6808.6800-0.0200.23 
MECAXAmg Managers Cadence Emerging Companies51.5951.5951.5900.050.10 
MECDXMainstay Epoch Capital Growth Fund -16.6316.6316.6300.050.30 
MECEXMainstay Epoch Capital Growth Fund -16.0516.0516.0500.040.25 
MECFXMainstay Epoch Capital Growth Fund -16.6916.6916.6900.050.30 
MECGXMirae Asset Discovery Fds Emerging Mkts18.8318.8318.830-0.030.16 
MECIXAmg Managers Cadence Emerging Companies56.6256.6256.6200.060.11 
MECMXBlackrock California Municipal12.9812.9812.9800.000.00 
MECVXMainstay Epoch Capital Growth Fund -16.5616.5616.5600.040.24 
MECZXAmg Managers Cadence Emerging Companies56.8656.8656.8600.050.09 
MEDAXMFS Emerging Markets Debt Fund Class A14.6714.6714.670-0.020.14 
MEDBXMFS Emerging Markets Debt Fund Class B14.7414.7414.740-0.010.07 
MEDCXMFS Emerging Markets Debt Fund Class C14.7214.7214.720-0.010.07 
MEDDXMFS Emerging Markets Debt Fund Class R114.7314.7314.730-0.020.14 
MEDEXMFS Emerging Markets Debt Fund Class R214.7314.7314.730-0.020.14 
MEDFXMFS Emerging Markets Debt Fund Class R314.6814.6814.680-0.020.14 
MEDGXMFS Emerging Markets Debt Fund Class R414.6814.6814.680-0.020.14 
MEDHXMFS Emerging Markets Debt Fund Class R514.6614.6614.660-0.020.14 
MEDIXMFS Emerging Markets Debt Fund Class I14.6314.6314.630-0.020.14 
MEDRXKinetics Mutual Funds Inc. The Medical29.6329.6329.630-0.491.63 
MEERXMassmutual Premier International Equity9.3709.3709.3700-0.0600.64 
MEFAXMassmutual Select Mid Cap Growth Equity26.0626.0626.0600.110.42 
MEFFXMassmutual Select Mid Cap Growth Equity26.3526.3526.3500.110.42 
MEFIXMartin Currie Emerging Markets Fund17.0017.0017.0000.000.00 
MEFNXMassmutual Select Mid Cap Growth Equity23.4823.4823.4800.100.43 
MEFOXMeehan Focus Fund43.7543.7543.7500.180.41 
MEFYXMassmutual Select Mid Cap Growth Equity30.6630.6630.6600.130.43 
MEFZXMassmutual Select Mid Cap Growth Equity32.1232.1232.1200.140.44 
MEGBXMFS Growth Fund Class B137.8137.8137.801.10.81 
MEGIXMsvif Growth Portfolio Class I62.8362.8362.8300.841.36 
MEGMXMatthews Emerging Markets Equity Fund16.4116.4116.410-0.080.49 
MEGRXMFS Growth Fund Class R2166.9166.9166.901.30.81 
MEGTXMsvif Growth Portfolio Class II56.6656.6656.6600.761.36 
MEHQXBlackrock Total Return Fund Class A111.9111.9111.9100.000.00 
MEIAXMFS Series Trust I - MFS Value Fund53.0153.0153.010-0.200.38 
MEICXMFS Series Trust I MFS Value Fund C52.4052.4052.400-0.200.38 
MEIFXMeridian Enhanced Equity Fund Legacy18.3718.3718.3700.010.05 
MEIGXMFS Value Fund Class R151.9351.9351.930-0.200.38 
MEIHXMFS Value Fund Class R352.7852.7852.780-0.200.38 
MEIIXMFS Value Fund - Class I53.3353.3353.330-0.200.37 
MEIJXMFS Value Fund Class R453.0053.0053.000-0.200.38 
MEIKXMFS Value Fund Class R552.9952.9952.990-0.200.38 
MEIMXMaine Municipal Fund Class I10.7610.7610.7600.000.00 
MEIRXMassmutual Premier International Equity9.4809.4809.4800-0.0600.63 
MELAXMorgan Stanley Institutional Fund Inc. -20.8820.8820.8800.000.00 
MELIXMorgan Stanley Institutional Fund Inc. -21.3021.3021.3000.000.00 
MELMXBlackrock S-T Muni Fd A10.1510.1510.1500.000.00 
MELSXMorgan Stanley Institutional Fund Inc. -21.3421.3421.3400.000.00 
MEMAXMFS Foreign & Colonial Emerging Markets37.9437.9437.940-0.290.76 
MEMBXMFS Foreign & Colonial Emerging Markets34.6034.6034.600-0.260.75 
MEMCXMFS Emerging Markets Equity Fund - Class33.7533.7533.750-0.250.74 
MEMFXMFS Emerging Markets Equity Fund Class34.5134.5134.510-0.270.78 
MEMGXMFS Emerging Markets Equity Fund Class37.7537.7537.750-0.280.74 
MEMHXMFS Emerging Markets Equity Fund Class37.8537.8537.850-0.290.76 
MEMIXMFS Emerging Markets Equity Fund - Class40.0540.0540.050-0.300.74 
MEMJXMFS Emerging Markets Equity Fund Class40.1040.1040.100-0.300.74 
MEMKXBNY Mellon Emerging Markets Fund Class M13.6513.6513.650-0.020.15 
MEMLXMsif Emerging Markets Leaders Class C19.9719.9719.9700.000.00 
MEMNXMsvif Emerging Mkts Debt Portfolio Class7.2307.2307.2300-0.0200.28 
MEMQXMercer Emerging Markets Equity Fund11.2311.2311.230-0.020.18 
MEMRXMFS Emerging Markets Equity Fund Class33.2933.2933.290-0.250.75 
MEMTXBlackrock Strategic Municipal11.8311.8311.8300.000.00 
MEMUXMaine Municipal Fund Class A10.7510.7510.7500.000.00 
MENAXMadison Covered Call & Equity Income9.7009.7009.7000-0.0200.21 
MENCXMadison Covered Call & Equity Income8.8408.8408.8400-0.0200.23 
MENJXBlackrock NJ Muni Bnd A11.4911.4911.4900.000.00 
MENKXBlackrock New York Municipal11.4611.4611.4600.000.00 
MENRXMadison Covered Call & Equity Income10.2310.2310.230-0.020.20 
MENYXMadison Covered Call & Equity Income10.0610.0610.060-0.020.20 
MEPAXMassmutual Premier Disciplined Value16.6116.6116.610-0.020.12 
MEPSXMassmutual Premier Disciplined Value17.0017.0017.000-0.010.06 
MEPYXBlackrock PA Muni Bnd A11.2011.2011.2000.000.00 
MEQAXAmerican Century International Value8.8408.8408.8400-0.0300.34 
MEQFXAmg Fq Long-Short Equity Fund - Class I15.3615.3615.360-0.040.26 
MEQRXMFS Global Equity Fund Cl R258.1558.1558.150-0.270.46 
MERAXMadison Mid Cap Fund Class A13.3613.3613.3600.040.30 
MERBXMadison Mid Cap Fund Class B10.2810.2810.2800.030.29 
MERDXMeridian Growth Fund56.0756.0756.070-0.120.21 
MERFXMerger Fund [The]17.3617.3617.360-0.020.12 
MERIXThe Merger Fund Institutional Cl17.3217.3217.320-0.020.12 
MERKXMerk Hard Currency Investor Shares9.4809.4809.4800-0.0200.21 
MERVXThe Merger Fund Vl12.3212.3212.320-0.010.08 
MEURXMutual European Fd Cl Z [Series of22.1722.1722.170-0.140.63 
MEVIXLazard Managed Equity Volatility13.1213.1213.1200.000.00 
MEVOXLazard Managed Equity Volatility13.0813.0813.080-0.010.08 
MEYWXManning & Napier Equity Series Class W18.4918.4918.4900.080.43 
MFAAXAmerican Funds Mortgage Fund Class A10.1810.1810.1800.000.00 
MFACXAmerican Funds Mortgage Fund Class C10.0910.0910.0900.000.00 
MFADXMarketfield Fund Class A21.0321.0321.0300.000.00 
MFAEXAmerican Funds Mortgage Fund Class F-110.1810.1810.1800.000.00 
MFAFXAmerican Funds Mortgage Fund Class F-210.1810.1810.180-0.010.10 
MFAIXMorgan Stanley Insti Fd International30.4130.4130.410-0.080.26 
MFALXMFS Alabama Municipal Bond Fund Class A10.5110.5110.510-0.010.10 
MFAPXMsif International Advantage Portfolio29.8229.8229.820-0.080.27 
MFARXMFS Arkansas Municipal Bond Fund Class A10.0710.0710.0700.000.00 
MFBBXMFS Bond Fund Class B15.1815.1815.1800.000.00 
MFBCXMFS Bond Fund Class C15.1615.1615.1600.000.00 
MFBFXMassachusetts Financial Bond Fd Inc.15.2115.2115.2100.000.00 
MFBGXMFS Bond Fund Class R115.1715.1715.1700.000.00 
MFBHXMFS Bond Fund Class R315.2115.2115.2100.000.00 
MFBIXMesirow Financial Enhanced Core Plus10.3110.3110.3100.000.00 
MFBJXMFS Bond Fund Class R415.2115.2115.210-0.010.07 
MFBKXMFS Bond Fund Class R515.1915.1915.1900.000.00 
MFBVXMesirow Financial Enhanced Core Plus10.3010.3010.300-0.010.10 
MFCDXMarketfield Fund Class C19.6719.6719.6700.010.05 
MFCMMFederated Hermes Municipal Obligations1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MFCMXBlackrock California Municipal12.9912.9912.9900.000.00 
MFCPXM Capital Appreciation Fund32.7732.7732.770-0.010.03 
MFDAXAmg GW&K Enhanced Core Bond Fund - Class10.6710.6710.670-0.010.09 
MFDSXAmg GW&K Enhanced Core Bond Fund- Class10.7110.7110.710-0.010.09 
MFDYXAmg GW&K Enhanced Core Bond Fund- Class10.7110.7110.7100.000.00 
MFEBXMFS Series Trust I - Msf Value Fund52.8352.8352.830-0.200.38 
MFECXMFS Growth Fund Class C136.6136.6136.601.10.81 
MFEGXMFS Growth Fund Class A179.1179.1179.101.50.82 
MFEHXMFS Growth Fund Class R3178.1178.1178.101.40.81 
MFEIXMFS Growth Fund Class I192.8192.8192.801.60.82 
MFEJXMFS Growth Fund Class R4187.1187.1187.101.50.81 
MFEKXMFS Growth Fund Class R5193.9193.9193.901.60.82 
MFELXMFS Growth Fund Class R1137.2137.2137.201.10.81 
MFFDXMFS Lifetime 2050 Fund Class C24.8224.8224.8200.010.04 
MFFIXMFS Lifetime 2050 Fund Class I25.4425.4425.4400.020.08 
MFFKXMFS Lifetime 2050 Fund - Class R525.4625.4625.4600.020.08 
MFFMXMFS Lifetime 2050 Fund Class R124.9424.9424.9400.020.08 
MFFNXMFS Lifetime 2050 Fund Class R225.1125.1125.1100.020.08 
MFFOXMFS Lifetime 2050 Fund Class R325.2325.2325.2300.010.04 
MFFPXMFS Lifetime 2050 Fund Class R425.4525.4525.4500.020.08 
MFFRXMFS Lifetime 2050 Fund Class B24.9624.9624.9600.010.04 
MFFSXMFS Lifetime 2050 Fund Class A25.4425.4425.4400.020.08 
MFGBXMFS Government Securities Trust B10.0710.0710.0700.000.00 
MFGDXMFS Government Securities Fund Class C10.0910.0910.090-0.010.10 
MFGFXMassmutual Select Fundamental Growth4.7804.7804.78000.0300.63 
MFGGXMFS Government Securities Fund Class R110.0710.0710.0700.000.00 
MFGHXMFS Government Securities Fund Class R310.0710.0710.070-0.010.10 
MFGJXMFS Government Securities Fund Class R410.0810.0810.0800.000.00 
MFGKXMFS Government Securitities Cl R510.0710.0710.0700.000.00 
MFGMMBlackrock Liquid Environmentally Aware1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MFGSXMFS Government Securities Trust A10.0810.0810.0800.000.00 
MFHQXBlackrock Total Return Fund Class C11.9111.9111.9100.000.00 
MFHVXMesirow Financial High Yield Fund10.3510.3510.3500.000.00 
MFIAXMFS Muni Income Fund Class A9.1509.1509.15000.0000.00 
MFIIXMFS Strategic Income Fund - Class I7.0307.0307.03000.0000.00 
MFIMMBMO Tax-Free Money Market Fund - Premier1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MFIOXMFS Strategic Income Fund7.0407.0407.04000.0000.00 
MFIPXMsvif Core Plus Fixed Income Portfolio10.4710.4710.4700.000.00 
MFIRXMS Global Fixed Income Opportunities5.7705.7705.7700-0.0100.17 
MFIWXMFS Strategic Income Fund - Class R67.0407.0407.04000.0000.00 
MFJAXMFS Lifetime 2060 Fund - Class A16.9516.9516.9500.010.06 
MFJBXMFS Lifetime 2060 Fund - Class B16.8616.8616.8600.010.06 
MFJCXMFS Lifetime 2060 Fund - Class C16.7616.7616.7600.010.06 
MFJEXMFS Lifetime 2060 Fund - Class R116.9216.9216.9200.020.12 
MFJGXMFS Lifetime 2060 Fund - Class R216.9116.9116.9100.010.06 
MFJIXMFS Lifetime 2060 Fund - Class I17.0817.0817.0800.010.06 
MFJKXMFS Lifetime 2060 Fund - Class R617.1117.1117.1100.010.06 
MFJTXMFS Lifetime 2060 Fund - Class R316.9716.9716.9700.010.06 
MFJUXMFS Lifetime 2060 Fund - Class R417.0517.0517.0500.010.06 
MFLAXMFS Lifetime 2020 Fund Class A14.5514.5514.5500.010.07 
MFLBXMFS Lifetime 2020 Fund Class B14.4514.4514.4500.000.00 
MFLCXMFS Lifetime 2020 Fund Class C14.2514.2514.2500.010.07 
MFLDXMarketfield Fund Class I21.4221.4221.4200.000.00 
MFLEXMFS Lifetime 2020 Fund Class R114.5314.5314.5300.000.00 
MFLGXMFS Lifetime 2020 Fund Class R214.4414.4414.4400.000.00 
MFLHXMFS Lifetime 2020 Fund Class R314.5514.5514.5500.000.00 
MFLIXMFS Lifetime 2020 Fund Class I14.6814.6814.6800.000.00 
MFLJXMFS Lifetime 2020 Fund Class R414.6814.6814.6800.010.07 
MFLKXMFS Lifetime 2020 Fund - Class R514.6714.6714.6700.000.00 
MFLLXMsif Inception Portfolio Class Is29.3729.3729.370-0.120.41 
MFLMXBlackrock S-T Muni Fd C9.8409.8409.84000.0000.00 
MFMLXMsif Frontier Markets Portfolio - Class24.2724.2724.2700.120.50 
MFMPXMsif Frontier Markets Portfolio - Class24.5324.5324.5300.110.45 
MFMTXBlackrock Strategic Municipal11.8411.8411.8400.010.08 
MFNJXBlackrock NJ Muni Bnd C11.4811.4811.4800.000.00 
MFNKXBlackrock New York Municipal11.4611.4611.4600.010.09 
MFNLXBlackrock National Muni C11.3511.3511.3500.000.00 
MFOCXMarsico Focus Fund26.8626.8626.8600.220.83 
MFOIXBNY Mellon Focused Equity Opportunities21.3421.3421.3400.120.57 
MFOMXBNY Mellon Focused Equity Opportunities21.6921.6921.6900.120.56 
MFPAXMFS Pennsylvania Municipal Bond Fund10.6610.6610.660-0.010.09 
MFPYXBlackrock PA Muni Bnd C11.1911.1911.190-0.010.09 
MFQAXAmg Fq Tax-Managed U.S. Equity Fund -19.6119.6119.6100.020.10 
MFQTXAmg Fq Tax-Managed U.S. Equity Fund -19.5619.5619.5600.020.10 
MFRBXMFS Research Fund Class B54.1054.1054.1000.170.32 
MFRCXMFS Research Fund Class C53.6153.6153.6100.160.30 
MFRFXMassachusetts Financial Research Fund A61.1661.1661.1600.190.31 
MFRHXMFS Research Fund Class R360.5960.5960.5900.180.30 
MFRJXMFS Research Fund Class 461.2261.2261.2200.190.31 
MFRKXMFS Research Fund Class R561.1061.1061.1000.190.31 
MFRLXMFS Research Fund Class R152.4652.4652.4600.160.31 
MFRNXMassmutual Retiresmart 2040 Fund Class14.1214.1214.1200.000.00 
MFRSXMassmutual Retiresmart 2040 Fund Service14.7714.7714.7700.000.00 
MFSCXMFS South Carolina Municipal Bond Fund A12.3412.3412.340-0.010.08 
MFSMMFederated Hermes Municipal Obligations1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MFSMXMFS Maryland Municipal Bond Fund A11.1011.1011.100-0.010.09 
MFSSXMFS Massachusetts Municipal Bond Fund A11.3311.3311.3300.000.00 
MFTFXArrow Managed Futures Strategy Fund6.7606.7606.76000.0200.30 
MFTNXArrow Managed Futures Strategy Fd Inst6.8606.8606.86000.0200.29 
MFTTXArrow Managed Futures Strategy Fund6.3306.3306.33000.0300.48 
MFUAXMassmutual Select Fundamental Value Fund10.8110.8110.810-0.030.28 
MFUFXMassmutual Select Fundamental Value Fund10.5910.5910.590-0.020.19 
MFULXMassmutual Select Fundamental Value Fund11.0011.0011.000-0.030.27 
MFUNXMassmutual Select Fundamental Value Fund10.5410.5410.540-0.020.19 
MFUYXMassmutual Select Fundamental Value Fund10.9010.9010.900-0.030.27 
MFUZXMassmutual Select Fundamental Value Fund10.8910.8910.890-0.030.27 
MFVAXMassmutual Select Focused Value Fund18.8318.8318.830-0.090.48 
MFVFXMassmutual Select Focused Value Fund18.4318.4318.430-0.100.54 
MFVNXMassmutual Select Focused Value Fund16.9816.9816.980-0.090.53 
MFVSXMassmutual Select Focused Value Fund20.9820.9820.980-0.110.52 
MFVZXMassmutual Select Focused Value Fund20.8920.8920.890-0.110.52 
MFWBXMFS Global Total Return Fund Class B20.3920.3920.390-0.050.24 
MFWCXMFS Global Total Return Fund Class C20.0520.0520.050-0.050.25 
MFWGXMFS Global Total Return Fund Class R119.9219.9219.920-0.050.25 
MFWHXMFS Global Total Return Fund Class R319.8519.8519.850-0.050.25 
MFWIXMFS Global Total Return Fund Class I19.6819.6819.680-0.050.25 
MFWJXMFS Global Total Return Fund Class R419.9519.9519.950-0.050.25 
MFWLXMFS Global Total Return Fund Class R519.6819.6819.680-0.050.25 
MFWTXMFS Global Total Return Fund Class A19.9219.9219.920-0.050.25 
MFWVXMFS West Virginia Municipal Bond Fund A11.2111.2111.2100.000.00 
MFXAXMsift Core Plus Fixed Income Class A11.5111.5111.5100.000.00 
MGAFXPraxis Growth Allocation Ptf19.4719.4719.4700.020.10 
MGALXMFS Growth Allocation Fund Cl R226.5726.5726.5700.000.00 
MGAMMMorgan Stanley Insti Liq Fds Government1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MGATXMFS Georgia Municipal Bond Fund - Class10.0610.0610.0600.000.00 
MGBAXMFS Global Bond Fund Cl A9.3709.3709.3700-0.0200.21 
MGBBXMFS Global Bond Fund Cl B9.3209.3209.3200-0.0200.21 
MGBDXMFS Global Bond Fund Cl C9.3209.3209.3200-0.0200.21 
MGBIXAmg Managers Loomis Sayles Bond Fund -25.5325.5325.530-0.010.04 
MGBJXMFS Global Bond Fund Cl I9.3309.3309.3300-0.0100.11 
MGBKXMFS Global Bond Fund Cl R19.3209.3209.3200-0.0200.21 
MGBLXMFS Global Bond Fund Cl R29.3209.3209.3200-0.0200.21 
MGBMXMFS Global Bond Fund Cl R39.3209.3209.3200-0.0200.21 
MGBNXMFS Global Bond Fund Cl R49.3309.3309.3300-0.0100.11 
MGBOXMFS Global Bond Fund Cl R59.3209.3209.3200-0.0100.11 
MGBRXMFS Global Total Return Fund Cl R219.6919.6919.690-0.050.25 
MGDAXMainstay Moderate Growth Allocation Fund17.6517.6517.650-0.010.06 
MGDBXMainstay Moderate Growth Allocation Fund17.3617.3617.3600.000.00 
MGDCXMainstay Moderate Growth Allocation Fund17.3617.3617.360-0.010.06 
MGDIXMainstay Moderate Growth Allocation Fund17.9017.9017.900-0.010.06 
MGDJXMainstay Moderate Growth Allocation Fund17.8917.8917.8900.000.00 
MGDKXMainstay Moderate Growth Allocation Fund17.6417.6417.640-0.010.06 
MGDNXMainstay Moderate Growth Allocation Fund17.6717.6717.6700.000.00 
MGDRXMainstay Moderate Growth Allocation Fund17.5417.5417.540-0.010.06 
MGDSXMainstay Growth Allocation Fund Simple17.6517.6517.650-0.010.06 
MGEMXMorgan Stanley Institutional Fund Inc28.3928.3928.390-0.150.53 
MGETXMsvif Global Real Estate Portfolio Class9.8909.8909.89000.0000.00 
MGFAXMassmutual Premier Global Fund Class A18.9618.9618.9600.070.37 
MGFIXAmg Managers Loomis Sayles Bond Fund-25.5225.5225.520-0.020.08 
MGFLXMassmutual Premier Global Fund19.2919.2919.2900.060.31 
MGFNXMassmutual Premier Global Fund Class R318.8018.8018.8000.060.32 
MGFOXMorgan Stanley Global Fixed Income5.7705.7705.7700-0.0100.17 
MGFRXMassmutual Premier Global Fund Class R418.6718.6718.6700.060.32 
MGFSXMassmutual Premier Global Fund Class R519.3619.3619.3600.070.36 
MGFYXMassmutual Premier Global Fund Service19.1419.1419.1400.060.31 
MGFZXMassmutual Premier Global Fund Class I19.3619.3619.3600.070.36 
MGGBXAmg Managers Global Income Opportunity22.6122.6122.610-0.020.09 
MGGIXMorgan Stanley Insti Fd Global Growth47.3447.3447.3400.060.13 
MGGLXMorgan Stanley Insti Fd Global Growth44.7744.7744.7700.060.13 
MGGNXMirova Global Green Bond Fund Class N10.4210.4210.420-0.010.10 
MGGPXMsif Global Opportunity Portfolio Class45.4345.4345.4300.060.13 
MGGYXMirova Global Green Bond Fund Class Y10.4110.4110.410-0.010.10 
MGHAXMainstay Candriam Emerging Markets Debt9.7609.7609.7600-0.0200.20 
MGHBXMainstay Candriam Emerging Markets Debt9.5409.5409.5400-0.0200.21 
MGHHXMainstay Candriam Emerging Markets Debt9.8609.8609.8600-0.0200.20 
MGHIXMainstay Candriam Emerging Markets Debt9.7709.7709.7700-0.0300.31 
MGHRXMsif Growth Portfolio - Class Ir108.5108.5108.501.41.34 
MGHYXDws Global High Income Fund - Class6.9106.9106.9100-0.0100.14 
MGIAXMFS Series Trust X- MFS International54.1754.1754.170-0.110.20 
MGIBXMFS Series Trust X- MFS International50.9250.9250.920-0.110.22 
MGICXMFS International Value Fund Class C48.2048.2048.200-0.100.21 
MGIFXMondrian Global Listed Infrastructure11.9711.9711.970-0.030.25 
MGIIXBMO Strategic Income Fund - I9.7009.7009.70000.0000.00 
MGILXMorgan Stanley Insti Fd TR Investment12.9412.9412.9400.000.00 
MGINXDws Global Macro Fund - Class10.4710.4710.470-0.010.10 
MGISXMsif Global Franchise Class Is35.3435.3435.340-0.060.17 
MGJAXMassmutual Select Blackrock Global13.3113.3113.3100.000.00 
MGJFXMassmutual Select Blackrock Global13.1713.1713.170-0.010.08 
MGJIXMassmutual Select Blackrock Global13.3813.3813.3800.000.00 
MGJRXMassmutual Select Blackrock Global13.0813.0813.080-0.010.08 
MGKAXMsif Global Permanence Portfolio Class A15.6615.6615.6600.010.06 
MGKCXMsif Global Permanence Portfolio Class C15.4215.4215.4200.010.06 
MGKIXMsif Global Permanence Portfolio Class I15.7615.7615.7600.010.06 
MGKQXMsif Global Permanence Portfolio Class15.7715.7715.7700.010.06 
MGLAXMFS Global Real Estate Fund Class A21.2821.2821.2800.040.19 
MGLBXMarsico Global Fund23.4123.4123.4100.120.52 
MGLCXMFS Global Real Estate Fund - Class C21.3321.3321.3300.040.19 
MGLDXMFS Global Real Estate Fund - Class B21.3821.3821.3800.050.23 
MGLIXMFS Global Real Estate Fund Class I21.3821.3821.3800.050.23 
MGLJXMFS Global Real Estate Fund - Class R121.1521.1521.1500.040.19 
MGLKXMFS Global Real Estate Fund - Class R221.3621.3621.3600.050.23 
MGLLXMFS Global Real Estate Fund - Class R321.3621.3621.3600.040.19 
MGLMXMFS Global Real Estate Fund - Class R421.3821.3821.3800.040.19 
MGLRXMFS Global Real Estate Fd Cl R521.4421.4421.4400.040.19 
MGLVXMercer Global Low Volatility Equity Fund16.1016.1016.1000.010.06 
MGNDXPraxis Growth Index Fund - Cl A41.2441.2441.2400.360.88 
MGNMMBMO Government Money Market Fund -1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MGOAXVictory Munder Mid-Cap Core Growth Fund16.2516.2516.2500.120.74 
MGOCXMainstay Mackay Common Stock Fund Class31.8431.8431.8400.080.25 
MGOIXMainstay Mackay Infrastructure Bond Fund8.8408.8408.84000.0000.00 
MGOMMMorgan Stanley Insti Liq Fds Government1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MGORXMsif Global Opportunity Portfolio -47.5947.5947.5900.060.13 
MGOSXVictory Munder Mid-Cap Core Growth Fund21.1021.1021.1000.160.76 
MGOTXVictory Munder Mid-Cap Core Growth Fund5.5205.5205.52000.0400.73 
MGOYXVictory Munder Mid-Cap Core Growth Fund20.0520.0520.0500.150.75 
MGPIXMid-Cap Growth Profund Investor Class129.5129.5129.500.70.54 
MGPMMMorgan Stanley Insti Liq Fds Government1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MGPOXMsift Global Strategist Portfolio Class19.0619.0619.060-0.040.21 
MGPSXMid-Cap Growth Profund Service Class104.8104.8104.800.60.53 
MGQAXMsif Global Sustain Portfolio - Class A18.4418.4418.440-0.030.16 
MGQIXMsif Global Sustain Portfolio - Class I18.5518.5518.550-0.030.16 
MGQLXMsif Global Sustain Portfolio - Class L18.1018.1018.100-0.030.17 
MGQSXMsif Global Sustain Portfolio - Class Is18.5518.5518.550-0.030.16 
MGRAXMFS Series Trust X- MFS International45.7045.7045.700-0.040.09 
MGRBXMFS Series Trust X - MFS International42.4142.4142.410-0.040.09 
MGRCXMFS International Growth Fund - Class C41.0841.0841.080-0.040.10 
MGRDXMFS International Growth Fund Class R546.0146.0146.010-0.040.09 
MGREXMsif Global Real Estate Portfolio Class9.7609.7609.76000.0000.00 
MGRFXMassmutual Select Mid Cap Growth Equity31.6831.6831.6800.140.44 
MGRIXMarsico Growth Fund22.7522.7522.7500.160.71 
MGRLXMorgan Stanley Insti Fdglobal Real9.6109.6109.61000.0000.00 
MGRPXMsif Growth Portfolio Class Is108.5108.5108.501.41.34 
MGRQXMFS International Growth Fund Class R241.4741.4741.470-0.040.10 
MGRRXMFS International Growth Fund Class R140.1240.1240.120-0.040.10 
MGRSXMassmutual Select Growth Opportunities11.5411.5411.5400.080.70 
MGRTXMFS International Growth Fund Class R345.3145.3145.310-0.040.09 
MGRVXMFS International Growth Fund Class R445.9745.9745.970-0.040.09 
MGSEXAmg Managers Special Equity Fund- Class87.2387.2387.230-0.240.27 
MGSIXMFS Government Securities Fund Class I10.0610.0610.060-0.010.10 
MGSLXMassmutual Select Blackrock Global13.8413.8413.8400.000.00 
MGSMMMorgan Stanley Insti Liq Fds Government1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MGSMXDws Short Term Municipal Bond Fund -10.1810.1810.1800.000.00 
MGSSXMassmutual Select Blackrock Global13.6013.6013.600-0.010.07 
MGSYXMassmutual Select Blackrock Global13.3613.3613.3600.000.00 
MGTCXTransamerica Mid Cap Growth Fund C Shs13.7313.7313.7300.130.96 
MGTIXMassachusetts Investors Growth Stock45.3945.3945.3900.070.15 
MGTPXMsvif Global Strategist Portfolio Class11.1211.1211.120-0.020.18 
MGTSXMsif Global Opportunity Portfolio Class47.5347.5347.5300.070.15 
MGVAXMainstay Mackay Infrastructure Bond Fund8.7408.7408.7400-0.0100.11 
MGVCXMainstay Mackay Infrastructure Bond Fund8.7408.7408.7400-0.0100.11 
MGVDXMainstay Mackay Infrastructure Bond Fund8.8408.8408.8400-0.0100.11 
MGVNXMainstay Mackay Infrastructure Bond Fund8.7808.7808.7800-0.0100.11 
MGVSXMFS Government Securities Fund Cl R210.0710.0710.0700.000.00 
MGWIXMFS Growth Allocation Fund - Class I27.6227.6227.6200.010.04 
MGWRXMFS Global Growth Fund Cl R262.2262.2262.220-0.020.03 
MGXAXMainstay Growth Allocation Fund Class A19.4819.4819.4800.000.00 
MGXBXMainstay Growth Allocation Fund Class B18.7718.7718.770-0.010.05 
MGXCXMainstay Growth Allocation Fund Class C18.8118.8118.8100.000.00 
MGXIXMainstay Growth Allocation Fund Class I19.8919.8919.8900.000.00 
MGXNXMainstay Growth Allocation Fund Investor19.4719.4719.4700.000.00 
MGXRXMainstay Growth Allocation Fund Class R319.3119.3119.3100.000.00 
MGXSXMainstay Equity Allocation Fund Simple19.4419.4419.4400.000.00 
MGYMMBMO Government Money Market Fund Y1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MGZZXMsif Global Insight Portfolio Class Is34.4734.4734.4700.280.82 
MHCAXMainstay Mackay High Yield Corporate5.6505.6505.6500-0.0100.18 
MHCIXMerk Hard Currency Fund - Insti Shs9.6809.6809.6800-0.0100.10 
MHEFXMh Elite Fund of Funds9.4009.4009.40000.0300.32 
MHEIXMh Elite Income Fund of Funds5.5505.5505.55000.0000.00 
MHELXMh Elite Small Cap Fund of Funds9.5709.5709.57000.0000.00 
MHESXMh Elite Select Ptf of Funds7.1007.1007.1000-0.0100.14 
MHFAXEquinox Mutualhedge Futures Strategy5.7505.7505.75000.0200.35 
MHFCXEquinox Mutualhedge Futures Strategy5.3805.3805.38000.0200.37 
MHFIXEquinox Mutualhedge Futures Strategy5.8505.8505.85000.0300.52 
MHHIXMainstay Mackay High Yield Corporate5.6905.6905.6900-0.0100.18 
MHHRXMainstay Mackay High Yield Corporate5.6405.6405.6400-0.0100.18 
MHHSXMainstay Mackay High Yield Corp Bond5.6905.6905.6900-0.0100.18 
MHIBXMFS High Income Trust B3.4303.4303.4300-0.0100.29 
MHICXMFS High Income Fund C3.4403.4403.44000.0000.00 
MHIGXMFS High Income Fund Class R13.4303.4303.43000.0000.00 
MHIHXMFS High Income Fund Class R33.4203.4203.42000.0000.00 
MHIIXMFS Series Trust III MFS High Income3.4203.4203.42000.0000.00 
MHIJXMFS High Income Fund Class R43.4303.4303.43000.0000.00 
MHIKXMFS High Income Fund Class R53.4203.4203.4200-0.0100.29 
MHITXMassachusetts Financial High Income3.4303.4303.43000.0000.00 
MHOAXMFS High Yield Opportunities Fd Cl A6.2106.2106.21000.0000.00 
MHOBXMFS Series Trust III MFS High Yield6.2206.2206.22000.0000.00 
MHOCXMFS High Yield Opportunities Fd Cl C6.2006.2006.20000.0000.00 
MHOIXMFS High Yield Opportunities Fd Cl I6.2106.2106.21000.0000.00 
MHORXMFS High Yield Opportunities Class R16.2106.2106.21000.0000.00 
MHOSXMFS High Yield Opportunities Class R26.2206.2206.22000.0000.00 
MHOTXMFS High Yield Opportunities Class R36.2406.2406.24000.0000.00 
MHOUXMFS High Yield Opportunities Class R46.2406.2406.24000.0000.00 
MHOVXMFS High Yield Opportunities Fund Class6.1906.1906.1900-0.0100.16 
MHSMMMorgan Stanley Insti Liq Fds Treasury1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MHWIXBlackrock Strategic Global Bond Fund6.2006.2006.20000.0000.00 
MHYCXMainstay Candriam Emerging Markets Debt9.5609.5609.5600-0.0200.21 
MHYIXMainstay Mackay High Yield Corporate5.6605.6605.66000.0000.00 
MHYRXMainstay Mackay High Yield Corporate5.6505.6505.6500-0.0100.18 
MHYSXMainstay Mackay High Yield Corporate5.6405.6405.6400-0.0100.18 
MHYTXMainstay Mackay High Yield Corporate5.6505.6505.65000.0000.00 
MHYWXManning & Napier High Yield Bond Series10.7910.7910.7900.000.00 
MHYZXManning & Napier High Yield Series Class9.0909.0909.09000.0000.00 
MIAAXMFS Inflation Adjusted Bond Fund Class A11.4411.4411.440-0.020.17 
MIABXMFS Inflation Adjusted Bond Fund Class B11.3611.3611.360-0.010.09 
MIACXMFS Inflation Adjusted Bond Fund Class C11.3611.3611.360-0.010.09 
MIAGXMFS Aggressive Growth Allocation Fund -33.1633.1633.1600.010.03 
MIAHXMFS Inflation Adjusted Bond Fund Class11.4411.4411.440-0.010.09 
MIAIXMFS Inflation Adjusted Bond Fund Class I11.4611.4611.460-0.020.17 
MIAJXMFS Inflation Adjusted Bond Fund Class11.4511.4511.450-0.010.09 
MIAKXMFS Inflation-Adjusted Bond Fund - Class11.4911.4911.490-0.010.09 
MIALXMFS Inflation Adjusted Bond Fund Class11.3311.3311.330-0.020.18 
MIAPXMatthews Asia Growth Fund Insti Class38.3138.3138.310-0.030.08 
MIAQXAmerican Funds Multi-Sector Income Fund10.7310.7310.730-0.010.09 
MIATXMFS Inflation Adjusted Bond Fund Class11.4111.4111.410-0.020.17 
MIAUXAmerican Funds Multi-Sector Income Fund10.7310.7310.730-0.010.09 
MIAWXAmerican Funds Multi-Sector Income Fund10.7310.7310.730-0.010.09 
MIAYXAmerican Funds Multi-Sector Income Fund10.7310.7310.730-0.010.09 
MIAZXAmerican Funds Multi-Sector Income Fund10.7310.7310.730-0.010.09 
MIBDXBNY Mellon Bond Fund Investor Shares12.9212.9212.920-0.010.08 
MIBLXBNY Mellon Asset Allocation Fund15.3515.3515.3500.020.13 
MICCXVictory Trivalent International Fund -8.3008.3008.3000-0.0200.24 
MICDXMatthews China Dividend Fund Insti Class19.9219.9219.9200.020.10 
MICFXMatthews China Fund Insti Class26.1426.1426.1400.070.27 
MICGXMirae Asset Discovery Fds Emerging19.3119.3119.310-0.040.21 
MICHXChina Small Companies Fund -20.2020.2020.2000.241.20 
MICIXVictory Trivalent International Fund -8.3908.3908.3900-0.0300.36 
MICPXAsia Credit Opportunities Fund -9.6809.6809.6800-0.0300.31 
MICSXMatthews Asian Growth and Income Fund18.1118.1118.1100.000.00 
MICYXVictory Trivalent International Fund -8.3308.3308.3300-0.0200.24 
MIDAXMFS Intl New Discovery Fd Cl A38.9338.9338.930-0.190.49 
MIDBXMFS Intl New Discovery Fd Cl B37.2637.2637.260-0.190.51 
MIDCXMFS Intl New Discovery Fd Cl C36.4736.4736.470-0.180.49 
MIDGXMFS International New Discovery Fund35.4135.4135.410-0.180.51 
MIDHXMFS International New Discovery Fund38.5338.5338.530-0.190.49 
MIDIXDws Mid Cap Value Fund - Class21.4621.4621.4600.030.14 
MIDJXMFS International New Discovery Fund38.9138.9138.910-0.200.51 
MIDKXS&P Midcap Index Fund Class K29.2529.2529.2500.080.27 
MIDLXMFS International New Discovery Fund40.3240.3240.320-0.200.49 
MIDNXMatthews India Fund Insti Class33.5033.5033.500-0.070.21 
MIDQXDws Mid Cap Value Fund - Class R21.3821.3821.3800.030.14 
MIDRXMFS International New Discovery Fund Cl37.6837.6837.680-0.190.50 
MIDSXMidas Fund Inc.1.2901.2901.2900-0.0201.53 
MIDTXDws Mid Cap Value Fund - Class S21.4321.4321.4300.030.14 
MIDUXDws Mid Cap Value Fund - Class R621.4221.4221.4200.030.14 
MIDVXDws Mid Cap Value Fund - Class A21.4521.4521.4500.030.14 
MIDZXDws Mid Cap Value Fund - Class C20.6420.6420.6400.030.15 
MIEAXMm S&P 500 Index Fund Class R421.5621.5621.5600.080.37 
MIECXMainstay Mackay International Equity19.8919.8919.890-0.070.35 
MIEDXMassmutual Premier International Equity10.2510.2510.250-0.060.58 
MIEFXMatthews Emerging Markets Equity Fund16.4416.4416.440-0.080.48 
MIEGXBNY Mellon Emerging Markets Fund14.0014.0014.000-0.020.14 
MIEIXMFS Institutional Investors Trust - MFS33.9733.9733.970-0.100.29 
MIELXMassmutual Premier International Equity10.1210.1210.120-0.070.69 
MIEMXBMO Lgm Emerging Markets Equity Fund - I17.5717.5717.570-0.120.68 
MIERXMainstay Mackay International Equity23.5523.5523.550-0.080.34 
MIEYXMm S&P 500 Index Fund Administrative21.9321.9321.9300.070.32 
MIEZXMm S&P 500 Index Fund Class R522.4622.4622.4600.080.36 
MIFDXMainstay Mackay International Equity23.7523.7523.750-0.080.34 
MIFIXMiller Intermediate Bond Fund - Class I17.6017.6017.600-0.060.34 
MIFMMNationwide Government Money Market Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MIFRXMainstay Mackay International Equity23.1223.1223.120-0.080.34 
MIFXXNationwide Government Money Market Fund0.07000.07000.070000.00000.00 
MIGAXMsift Corporate Bond Class A12.9512.9512.9500.000.00 
MIGBXMassachusetts Investors Growth Stock35.8035.8035.8000.060.17 
MIGCXInvesco Oppenheimer Main Street Fund59.2559.2559.2500.230.39 
MIGDXMassachusetts Investors Growth Stock35.4935.4935.4900.050.14 
MIGFXMassachusetts Investors Growth Stock Fd43.7543.7543.7500.070.16 
MIGHXMassachusetts Investors Growth Stock43.1543.1543.1500.060.14 
MIGIXMorgan Stanley Insti Fd Global Advantage34.4734.4734.4700.280.82 
MIGKXMassachusetts Investors Growth Stock44.2044.2044.2000.070.16 
MIGLXMorgan Stanley Insti Fd Global Advantage31.7131.7131.7100.250.79 
MIGMXMassachusetts Investors Growth Stock34.8534.8534.8500.050.14 
MIGNXMassachusetts Investors Growth Stock45.4845.4845.4800.080.18 
MIGPXMsif Global Advantage Portfolio Class A33.5333.5333.5300.270.81 
MIGSXMunder Small Cap Growth Fund Class I20.4920.4920.4900.020.10 
MIGYXInvesco Oppenheimer Main Street Fund64.3264.3264.3200.250.39 
MIHRXMFS High Income Fund Cl R23.4103.4103.41000.0000.00 
MIIAXPraxis Impact Bond Fund Class A10.8410.8410.8400.000.00 
MIIBXMadison High Quality Bond Fd Cl Y11.1611.1611.160-0.010.09 
MIIDXBNY Mellon Intermediate Bond Fund12.8412.8412.840-0.010.08 
MIIIXPraxis Impact Bond Fund Class I10.7810.7810.780-0.010.09 
MIINXBNY Mellon International Fund Investor16.0516.0516.050-0.080.50 
MIISXBNY Mellon Income Stock Fund Investor10.6410.6410.640-0.050.47 
MIITXBMO Intermediate Tax-Free Fund11.5611.5611.5600.000.00 
MIJFXMatthews Japan Fund Insti Class24.8524.8524.850-0.140.56 
MIKOXMatthews Korea Fund Insti Class6.0306.0306.0300-0.0200.33 
MILGXMirae Asset Discovery Funds Emerging16.3016.3016.3000.030.18 
MIMAXLoomis Sayles Intermediate Municipal10.4010.4010.4000.000.00 
MIMCXLoomis Sayles Intermediate Municipal10.4010.4010.400-0.010.10 
MIMFXAmg Managers Emerging Opportunities Fund25.1125.1125.1100.040.16 
MIMIXMFS Municipal Income Fund Cl I9.1409.1409.14000.0000.00 
MIMPXMsvif Global Strategist Portfolio Class11.1811.1811.180-0.020.18 
MIMSXBNY Mellon Mid Cap Multi-Strategy Fund24.3224.3224.3200.080.33 
MIMYXLoomis Sayles Intermediate Municipal10.4210.4210.4200.000.00 
MINAXMadison International Stock Fund Class A13.7213.7213.720-0.040.29 
MINBXMadison International Stock Fund Class B13.2513.2513.250-0.040.30 
MINCXMatthews Asia Strategic Income Fund10.6310.6310.630-0.040.37 
MINDXMatthews India Fund Investor Class33.0133.0133.010-0.080.24 
MINEXMainstay Mackay International Equity19.8919.8919.890-0.070.35 
MINFXMFS International Value Fund Class R250.1350.1350.130-0.110.22 
MINGXMFS International Value Fund Class R353.7153.7153.710-0.120.22 
MINHXMFS International Value Fund Class R454.3754.3754.370-0.110.20 
MINIXMFS International Value Fund Class I57.2757.2757.270-0.120.21 
MINJXMFS International Value Fund Class R554.4654.4654.460-0.120.22 
MINMXBNY Mellon National Intermediate14.0614.0614.060-0.010.07 
MINNXMainstay Mackay International Equity23.1123.1123.110-0.080.34 
MINRXMFS International Value Fund Class R148.8348.8348.830-0.110.22 
MINSXBNY Mellon National Short-Term Muni Bond12.8912.8912.8900.000.00 
MINVXMadison Investors Fund Cl Y28.4128.4128.4100.060.21 
MINYXMadison International Stock Fund Class Y13.6813.6813.680-0.050.36 
MIOBXMFS Strategic Income Fund - B6.9906.9906.99000.0000.00 
MIOCXMFS Series Trust ViII - MFS Strategic6.9706.9706.9700-0.0100.14 
MIOFXMarsico Intl Opportunities Fd21.5721.5721.570-0.100.46 
MIOIXMorgan Stanley Insti Fd International41.7341.7341.7300.030.07 
MIOLXMorgan Stanley Insti Fd International38.7838.7838.7800.020.05 
MIOMMMsilf ESG Money Market Portfolio1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MIOPXMsif International Opportunity Fund40.7540.7540.7500.030.07 
MIPAXBNY Mellon Pennsylvania Intermediate12.5412.5412.540-0.010.08 
MIPBXMsift Municipal Income Portfolio Class I10.2210.2210.2200.000.00 
MIPCXMsift Municipal Income Portfolio Cl C10.2010.2010.2000.000.00 
MIPDXMsift Municipal Income Portfolio Cl A10.2110.2110.2100.000.00 
MIPGXMsift Municipal Income Portfolio Class10.2210.2210.2200.000.00 
MIPIXMatthews Asia Dividend Fund Insti Class22.6622.6622.660-0.090.40 
MIPLXMassmutual Premier Inflation-Protected11.6411.6411.640-0.020.17 
MIPMMMainstay Money Market Fund Simple Class1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MIPNXMassmutual Premier Inflation-Protected11.2611.2611.260-0.010.09 
MIPRXMassmutual Premier Inflation-Protected11.2511.2511.250-0.020.18 
MIPSXMassmutual Premier Inflation-Protected11.5611.5611.560-0.020.17 
MIPTXMatthews Pacific Tiger Fund Insti Class34.7734.7734.7700.150.43 
MIPXXMainstay Money Market Fund Simple Class0.12000.12000.120000.00000.00 
MIPYXMassmutual Premier Inflation-Protected11.5111.5111.510-0.020.17 
MIPZXMassmutual Premier Inflation-Protected11.5611.5611.560-0.010.09 
MIQBXMsif International Equity Class A16.7816.7816.780-0.080.47 
MIQPXMsif International Equity Portfolio16.8516.8516.850-0.080.47 
MIRGXMassachusetts Investors Growth Stock42.1542.1542.1500.060.14 
MIRRXMainstay Mackay International Equity23.4823.4823.480-0.080.34 
MIRSXIntegrity Small/Mid Cap Value Fund Class24.0124.0124.0100.080.33 
MIRTXMassachusetts Investors Trust Cl R240.6140.6140.6100.080.20 
MISAXVictory Trivalent International18.2318.2318.230-0.060.33 
MISCXBNY Mellon Small Cap Multi-Strategy24.7424.7424.740-0.040.16 
MISEXMidas Magic Inc.30.6130.6130.6100.220.72 
MISFXMatthews Asia ESG Fund - Institutional18.0218.0218.0200.130.73 
MISGXMeridian Small Cap Growth Fund -23.1723.1723.170-0.080.34 
MISHXAb Corporate Shares - Municipal Income12.7412.7412.7400.000.00 
MISIXVictory Trivalent International18.4018.4018.400-0.060.33 
MISMMMorgan Stanley Insti Liquidity Fds1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MISMXMatthews Asia Small Companies Fund32.7632.7632.7600.140.43 
MISNXBMO Pyrford International Stock Fd Cl I14.9214.9214.920-0.070.47 
MISSXMFS Mississippi Municipal Bond Fund A9.9209.9209.92000.0000.00 
MISTXBNY Mellon Short-Term U.S. Government11.5411.5411.5400.000.00 
MITBXMassachusetts Investors Trust Class B41.3241.3241.3200.080.19 
MITCXMassachusetts Investors Trust - C40.3040.3040.3000.080.20 
MITDXMassachusetts Investors Trust Class R443.7343.7343.7300.090.21 
MITEXMatthews Asia Innovators Fund26.3726.3726.3700.230.88 
MITFXBMO Intermediate Tax Free Fund Class Y11.5711.5711.570-0.010.09 
MITGXMassachusetts Investors Trust Class R139.8839.8839.8800.080.20 
MITHXMassachusetts Investors Trust Class R342.7142.7142.7100.090.21 
MITIXMassachusetts Investors Trust Class I41.7341.7341.7300.090.22 
MITJXMassachusetts Investors Trust Class R541.7441.7441.7400.080.19 
MITTXMassachusetts Investors Trust Class A43.1843.1843.1800.080.19 
MIUAXMFS Municipal Intermediate Fund Cl A10.00010.00010.00000.0000.00 
MIUCXMFS Municipal Intermediate Fund Cl C9.9809.9809.98000.0000.00 
MIUIXMFS Municipal Intermediate Fund Class I9.9909.9909.99000.0000.00 
MIURXMFS Municipal Intermediate Fund Class R69.9909.9909.9900-0.0100.10 
MIVAXMFS Virginia Municipal Bond Fund - Class9.9309.9309.93000.0000.00 
MIVIXMadison Investors Fund Class I28.3928.3928.3900.070.25 
MIXAXMainstay Indexed Bond Fund Class A9.8009.8009.80000.0000.00 
MIXIXMainstay Indexed Bond Fund Class I9.8109.8109.8100-0.0100.10 
MIXMXMainstay Short Term Bond Fund Simple9.8609.8609.8600-0.0100.10 
MIXNXMainstay Indexed Bond Fund Investor9.8609.8609.8600-0.0100.10 
MIZIXMassmutual Premier International Equity10.2510.2510.250-0.060.58 
MJAMMPGIM Government Money Market Fund Class1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MJCMMPGIM Government Money Market Fund Class1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MJFOXMatthews Japan Fund Investor Class24.7824.7824.780-0.140.56 
MJIIXMsvif Core Plus Fixed Income Portfolio10.5610.5610.5600.000.00 
MJRFXBlackrock Mid Cap Dividend Fund - Class23.6923.6923.690-0.080.34 
MKCMXBlackrock California Municipal13.0013.0013.0000.010.08 
MKCPXBlackrock Balanced Capital Fund Inc. -29.0629.0629.0600.080.28 
MKDCXBlackrock Emerging Markets Fund Inc. -31.9931.9931.9900.010.03 
MKDVXBlackrock Equity Dividend Fund - Class K22.9222.9222.920-0.120.52 
MKEFXBlackrock Eurofund - Class K20.7320.7320.730-0.090.43 
MKFOXBlackrock Focus Growth Fund Class K7.9807.9807.98000.0700.88 
MKGCXBlackrock Advantage Global Fund Inc. -25.6725.6725.6700.030.12 
MKHCXMainstay Mackay High Yield Corporate5.6205.6205.6200-0.0100.18 
MKIEXMckee International Equity Portfolio12.8112.8112.810-0.040.31 
MKILXBlackrock International Fund - Class K24.2024.2024.200-0.080.33 
MKINXMainstay Mackay Tax Free Bond Fund Class10.6610.6610.6600.000.00 
MKLOXBlackrock Global Allocation Fund Inc. -21.8221.8221.8200.000.00 
MKLTXBlackrock Latin America Fund Inc. -40.3740.3740.370-0.431.05 
MKMMMMainstay Funds Money Market Fund B1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MKMTXBlackrock Strategic Municipal11.8411.8411.8400.010.08 
MKNJXBlackrock New Jersey Municipal Bond Fund11.4811.4811.4800.000.00 
MKNKXBlackrock New York Municipal11.4511.4511.4500.000.00 
MKRAXMm MSCI EAFE International Index Fund14.6214.6214.620-0.060.41 
MKRFXMassmutual MSCI EAFE International Index14.5414.5414.540-0.060.41 
MKRIXMm MSCI EAFE International Index Fund14.7614.7614.760-0.060.40 
MKRSXMm MSCI EAFE International Index Fund14.8014.8014.800-0.060.40 
MKRTXMassmutual MSCI EAFE International Index14.4714.4714.470-0.060.41 
MKRYXMm MSCI EAFE International Index Fund14.6614.6614.660-0.060.41 
MKRZXMm MSCI EAFE International Index Fund14.7714.7714.770-0.060.40 
MKSMMMassmutual Premier Money Market Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MKSPXBlackrock Advantage U.S. Total Market28.8228.8228.8200.070.24 
MKTBXMainstay Mackay Tax Free Bond Fund Class10.6110.6110.6100.000.00 
MKTMMMainstay Money Market Fund Investor1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MKTRXMainstay Income Builder Fund Cl B21.7921.7921.790-0.040.18 
MKTXXMainstay Money Market Fund Investor0.12000.12000.120000.00000.00 
MKVBXMFS International Large Cap Value Fund13.5913.5913.590-0.040.29 
MKVCXMFS International Large Cap Value Fund13.5113.5113.510-0.030.22 
MKVDXMFS International Large Cap Value Fund13.5013.5013.500-0.040.30 
MKVEXMFS International Large Cap Value Fund13.5813.5813.580-0.040.29 
MKVFXMFS International Large Cap Value Fund13.6113.6113.610-0.040.29 
MKVGXMFS International Large Cap Value Fund13.6513.6513.650-0.030.22 
MKVHXMFS International Large Cap Value Fund13.6313.6313.630-0.030.22 
MKVIXMFS International Large Cap Value Fund13.6313.6313.630-0.040.29 
MKWIXBlackrock Strategic Global Bond Fund6.2106.2106.21000.0000.00 
MKYHXBlackrock High Yield Municipal Fund -10.5810.5810.5800.000.00 
MLAAXMainstay Large Cap Growth Fund Class A14.5214.5214.5200.130.90 
MLABXMainstay Large Cap Growth Fund Class B10.6710.6710.6700.090.85 
MLACXMainstay Large Cap Growth Fund Class C10.6410.6410.6400.090.85 
MLAIXMainstay Large Cap Growth Fund Class I16.2116.2116.2100.140.87 
MLALXMFS Alabama Municipal Bond Fund - Class10.0210.0210.0200.000.00 
MLCGXMercer US Large Cap Equity Fund Class13.6513.6513.6500.060.44 
MLCIXBMO Large-Cap Growth Fund Class I27.0127.0127.0100.220.82 
MLCPXMaingate MLP Fund Class C Shares5.5205.5205.52000.0100.18 
MLDAXMsift Limited Duration Class A8.3308.3308.33000.0000.00 
MLFAXMFS Lifetime 2040 Fund Class A21.5021.5021.5000.020.09 
MLFBXMFS Lifetime 2040 Fund Class B21.2821.2821.2800.010.05 
MLFCXMFS Lifetime 2040 Fund Class C21.0021.0021.0000.010.05 
MLFEXMFS Lifetime 2040 Fund Class R121.2121.2121.2100.020.09 
MLFGXMFS Lifetime 2040 Fund Class R221.3421.3421.3400.010.05 
MLFHXMFS Lifetime 2040 Fund Class R321.4921.4921.4900.010.05 
MLFIXMFS Lifetime 2040 Fund Class I21.6921.6921.6900.020.09 
MLFJXMFS Lifetime 2040 Fund Class R421.7621.7621.7600.010.05 
MLFKXMFS Lifetime 2040 Fund - Class R521.7621.7621.7600.010.05 
MLGRXMainstay Large Cap Growth Fund Class R313.2413.2413.2400.120.91 
MLIIXBNY Mellon International Equity Income13.7313.7313.730-0.020.15 
MLIMXBNY Mellon International Equity Income13.5413.5413.540-0.030.22 
MLINXMainstay Large Cap Growth Fund Investor14.1714.1714.1700.120.85 
MLLAXMFS Lifetime Retirement Income Fund14.1114.1114.1100.000.00 
MLLBXMFS Lifetime Retirement Income Fund14.1114.1114.1100.000.00 
MLLCXMFS Lifetime Retirement Income Fund14.1014.1014.1000.000.00 
MLLEXMFS Lifetime Retirement Income Fund14.1214.1214.1200.000.00 
MLLGXMFS Lifetime Retirement Income Fund14.1114.1114.1100.000.00 
MLLHXMFS Lifetime Retirement Income Fund14.1114.1114.1100.000.00 
MLLIXMFS Lifetime Retirement Income Fund14.1114.1114.1100.000.00 
MLLJXMFS Lifetime Retirement Income Fund14.1114.1114.1100.000.00 
MLLKXMFS Lifetime Income Fund - Class R514.1514.1514.1500.000.00 
MLLQXMFS Lifetime Income Fund - Class 529A11.5011.5011.5000.000.00 
MLLRXMFS Lifetime Income Fund - Class 529B11.5111.5111.5100.000.00 
MLLSXMFS Lifetime Income Fund - Class 529C11.5011.5011.5000.000.00 
MLMAXMsif Global Core Portfolio - Class A18.3318.3318.3300.040.22 
MLMCXMsif Global Core Portfolio - Class C17.8117.8117.8100.050.28 
MLMIXMsif Global Core Portfolio - Class I18.4818.4818.4800.050.27 
MLMMMBNY Mellon Government Money Market Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MLMRXMFS Limited Maturity Fund Cl R26.0506.0506.05000.0000.00 
MLMSXMsif Global Core Portfolio - Class Is18.4818.4818.4800.040.22 
MLNAXMsif Global Concentrated Portfolio -19.4519.4519.4500.030.15 
MLNCXMsif Global Concentrated Portfolio -18.9518.9518.9500.030.16 
MLNFXInvesco Oppenheimer Master Loan Fund16.1916.1916.1900.010.06 
MLNIXMsif Global Concentrated Portfolio -19.6419.6419.6400.030.15 
MLNSXMsif Global Concentrated Portfolio -19.6719.6719.6700.030.15 
MLOAXCohen & Steers MLP & Energy Opportunity7.1207.1207.1200-0.0100.14 
MLOCXCohen & Steers MLP & Energy Opportunity7.1007.1007.10000.0000.00 
MLOIXCohen & Steers MLP & Energy Opportunity7.1307.1307.1300-0.0100.14 
MLOMMBNY Mellon Government Money Market Fund1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MLORXCohen & Steers MLP & Energy Opportunity7.1407.1407.1400-0.0100.14 
MLOZXCohen & Steers MLP & Energy Opportunity7.1307.1307.1300-0.0100.14 
MLPAXInvesco Oppenheimer Steelpath MLP Alpha5.1805.1805.18000.0200.39 
MLPDXInvesco Oppenheimer Steelpath MLP Income4.4404.4404.44000.0100.23 
MLPEXInvesco Oppenheimer Steelpath MLP Select5.4305.4305.43000.0000.00 
MLPFXInvesco Oppenheimer Steelpath MLP Select6.0806.0806.08000.0100.16 
MLPGXInvesco Oppenheimer Steelpath MLP Alpha4.6104.6104.61000.0100.22 
MLPIXMid-Cap Value Profund Investor Class98.3498.3498.3400.000.00 
MLPLXInvesco Oppenheimer Steelpath MLP Alpha3.1903.1903.19000.0100.31 
MLPMXInvesco Oppenheimer Steelpath MLP Alpha2.8202.8202.82000.0100.36 
MLPNXInvesco Oppenheimer Steelpath MLP Alpha3.3403.3403.34000.0100.30 
MLPOXInvesco Oppenheimer Steelpath MLP Alpha5.4405.4405.44000.0200.37 
MLPRXInvesco Oppenheimer Steelpath MLP Income3.8503.8503.85000.0100.26 
MLPSXMid-Cap Value Profund Service Class79.1579.1579.150-0.010.01 
MLPTXInvesco Oppenheimer Steelpath MLP Select6.4106.4106.41000.0000.00 
MLPZXInvesco Oppenheimer Steelpath MLP Income4.6904.6904.69000.0000.00 
MLRKXBlackrock Advantage Large Cap Core Fund24.4224.4224.4200.120.49 
MLRMXMainstay Winslow Large Cap Growth Fund14.1314.1314.1300.120.86 
MLRRXMainstay Large Cap Growth Fund Class R115.6015.6015.6000.130.84 
MLRSXMainstay Large Cap Growth Fund Class R616.3816.3816.3800.140.86 
MLRTXMainstay Large Cap Growth Fund Class R214.3814.3814.3800.120.84 
MLSAXAberdeen Focused U.S. Equity Fund Class10.6110.6110.6100.070.66 
MLSCXAberdeen Focused U.S. Equity Fund Class1.4501.4501.45000.0100.69 
MLTAXMFS Lifetime 2030 Fund Class A18.9818.9818.9800.010.05 
MLTBXMFS Lifetime 2030 Fund Class B18.6518.6518.6500.000.00 
MLTCXMFS Lifetime 2030 Fund Class C18.5318.5318.5300.010.05 
MLTEXMFS Lifetime 2030 Fund Class R118.7518.7518.7500.010.05 
MLTGXMFS Lifetime 2030 Fund Class R218.7918.7918.7900.010.05 
MLTHXMFS Lifetime 2030 Fund Class R318.9218.9218.9200.010.05 
MLTIXMFS Lifetime 2030 Fund Class I19.1019.1019.1000.010.05 
MLTJXMFS Lifetime 2030 Fund Class R419.1419.1419.1400.010.05 
MLTKXMFS Lifetime 2030 Fund - Class R519.1419.1419.1400.010.05 
MLUAXMassmutual Select Mid-Cap Value Fund15.7115.7115.710-0.020.13 
MLUFXMassmutual Select Mid Cap Value Fund15.5315.5315.530-0.020.13 
MLULXMassmutual Select Mid-Cap Value Fund16.0516.0516.050-0.020.12 
MLUNXMassmutual Select Mid-Cap Value Fund15.4915.4915.490-0.020.13 
MLUSXMassmutual Select Mid-Cap Value Fund15.8615.8615.860-0.020.13 
MLUYXMassmutual Select Mid-Cap Value Fund15.7415.7415.740-0.020.13 
MLUZXMassmutual Select Mid-Cap Value Fund15.6915.6915.690-0.020.13 
MLVAXMFS Low Volatility Equity Fund Cl A22.0922.0922.0900.050.23 
MLVBXMFS Low Volatility Equity Fund Cl B22.0522.0522.0500.050.23 
MLVEXBMO Low Volatility Equity Fund Class I17.0417.0417.040-0.020.12 
MLVGXMFS Low Volatility Equity Fund Cl C21.9621.9621.9600.050.23 
MLVHXMFS Low Volatility Equity Fund Cl I22.1222.1222.1200.050.23 
MLVIXBMO Large-Cap Value Fund Class I18.9918.9918.9900.000.00 
MLVKXBlackrock Advantage Large Cap Value Fund33.1333.1333.130-0.010.03 
MLVMXMFS Low Volatility Equity Fund Cl R122.0922.0922.0900.060.27 
MLVOXMFS Low Volatility Equity Fund Cl R222.1922.1922.1900.050.23 
MLVPXMFS Low Volatility Equity Fund Cl R322.1722.1722.1700.060.27 
MLVRXMFS Low Volatility Equity Fund Cl R422.1422.1422.1400.060.27 
MLVTXMFS Low Volatility Equity Fund Cl R522.1422.1422.1400.050.23 
MLXAXCatalyst MLP & Infrastructure Fund Class18.6018.6018.6000.020.11 
MLXCXCatalyst MLP & Infrastructure Fund Class18.5818.5818.5800.030.16 
MLXIXCatalyst MLP & Infrastructure Fund Class18.6718.6718.6700.020.11 
MMAAXMassmutual Select Growth Opportunities7.9807.9807.98000.0600.76 
MMABXMFS Moderate Allocation Fund - Class B21.9521.9521.9500.010.05 
MMACXMFS Moderate Allocation Fund - Class C21.7621.7621.7600.000.00 
MMAEXMainstay ESG Multi-Asset Allocation Fund10.1910.1910.190-0.010.10 
MMAFXAmg Fq Global Risk-Balanced Fund - Class15.8415.8415.840-0.050.31 
MMAIXMFS Moderate Allocation Fund - Class I22.5822.5822.5800.000.00 
MMAJXMproved Systematic Merger Arbitrage Fund10.1810.1810.1800.000.00 
MMAMMMainstay Funds Money Market Cl A1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MMANXMassmutual Select Growth Opportunities6.1806.1806.18000.0400.65 
MMAPXMainstay Map Equity Fund - Class R354.1554.1554.150-0.230.42 
MMAQXMproved Systematic Merger Arbitrage Fund10.2610.2610.2600.000.00 
MMARXMassmutual Retiresmart 2050 Fund Class A10.7010.7010.700-0.010.09 
MMASXAmg Fq Global Risk-Balanced Fund - Class15.8315.8315.830-0.060.38 
MMAVXAmg Fq Global Risk-Balanced Fund - Class15.7515.7515.750-0.060.38 
MMAZXMassmutual Select Growth Opportunities11.8611.8611.8600.080.68 
MMBDXMassmutual Premier Balanced Fund Class A14.2414.2414.2400.010.07 
MMBEXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price Bond10.4210.4210.4200.000.00 
MMBIXBNY Mellon Massachusetts Intermediate13.1013.1013.100-0.010.08 
MMBLXMassmutual Premier Balanced Fund14.7414.7414.7400.010.07 
MMBMXBNY Mellon Massachusetts Intermediate13.1113.1113.1100.000.00 
MMBRXMassmutual Premier Balanced Fund Class14.0214.0214.0200.010.07 
MMBUXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price Small16.7716.7716.7700.010.06 
MMBVXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price17.9617.9617.9600.000.00 
MMBWXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price17.9717.9717.9700.000.00 
MMBYXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price17.9017.9017.9000.000.00 
MMBZXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price17.8817.8817.8800.000.00 
MMCBXMassmutual Premier Core Bond Fund Class11.0811.0811.0800.000.00 
MMCFXAmg Managers Emerging Opportunities23.8823.8823.8800.040.17 
MMCGXMsift Discovery Portfolio Class Is46.7446.7446.7400.831.81 
MMCIXBNY Mellon Small/Mid Cap Multi-Strategy16.4516.4516.4500.000.00 
MMCMXBNY Mellon Small/Mid Cap Multi-Strategy16.9816.9816.9800.000.00 
MMCRXMadison Mid-Cap Fd Cl R614.6814.6814.6800.040.27 
MMDAXMadison Moderate Allocation Fund Class A12.1512.1512.1500.000.00 
MMDCXMadison Moderate Allocation Fund Class C12.0312.0312.0300.000.00 
MMDDXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price21.8021.8021.8000.020.09 
MMDEXPraxis Growth Index Fund - Cl I41.6941.6941.6900.360.87 
MMDFXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price21.7621.7621.7600.020.09 
MMDGXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price21.6721.6721.6700.020.09 
MMDHXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price21.6721.6721.6700.030.14 
MMDIXMFS Maryland Municipal Bond Fund - Class10.0210.0210.0200.000.00 
MMDJXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price21.7521.7521.7500.020.09 
MMDKXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price21.7021.7021.7000.020.09 
MMDMXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price21.6421.6421.6400.020.09 
MMDOXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price21.5821.5821.5800.020.09 
MMDRXMadison Moderate Allocation Fund Class B12.0112.0112.010-0.010.08 
MMEAXVictory Integrity Discovery Fund Class A45.4645.4645.460-0.030.07 
MMECXVictory Integrity Discovery Fund Class C30.5430.5430.540-0.030.10 
MMELXMassmutual Select Mid Cap Growth Equity28.9528.9528.9500.120.42 
MMEMXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price Emerging9.6909.6909.6900-0.0100.10 
MMERXVictory Integrity Discovery Fund Class R42.2342.2342.230-0.030.07 
MMEYXVictory Integrity Discovery Fund Class Y50.5950.5950.590-0.030.06 
MMFBXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price17.7717.7717.7700.000.00 
MMFDXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price17.7317.7317.7300.000.00 
MMFEXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price17.7017.7017.7000.000.00 
MMFFXMm S&P 500 Index Fund Class A21.3721.3721.3700.070.33 
MMFGXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price17.6317.6317.6300.000.00 
MMFHXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price18.2818.2818.2800.010.05 
MMFIXFederated Michigan Intermediate11.2411.2411.240-0.010.09 
MMFJXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price18.2518.2518.2500.010.05 
MMFKXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price18.2318.2318.2300.010.05 
MMFLXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price18.1718.1718.1700.000.00 
MMFOXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price21.4421.4421.4400.020.09 
MMFPXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price21.4021.4021.4000.020.09 
MMFQXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price21.3221.3221.3200.020.09 
MMFRXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price21.3321.3321.3300.020.09 
MMFTXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price21.7921.7921.7900.030.14 
MMFUXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price21.7421.7421.7400.030.14 
MMFVXMassmutual Select Focused Value Fund20.0720.0720.070-0.100.50 
MMFWXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price21.6721.6721.6700.020.09 
MMFYXMassmutual Select Focused Value Fund20.4520.4520.450-0.100.49 
MMFZXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price21.6521.6521.6500.020.09 
MMGAXMFS Georgia Municipal Bond Fund A11.0911.0911.090-0.010.09 
MMGEXMassmutual Select Small Cap Growth14.8314.8314.8300.060.41 
MMGFXMassmutual Select Growth Opportunities8.1408.1408.14000.0500.62 
MMGPXVif Discovery Portfolio Class I20.4720.4720.4700.351.74 
MMGTXVif Discovery Portfolio Class II19.2819.2819.2800.331.74 
MMHAXMainstay Mackay High Yield Municipal13.5013.5013.5000.000.00 
MMHBXMFS Municipal High Income Fund Class B8.6308.6308.63000.0000.00 
MMHCXMFS Series Trust III MFS Municipal High8.6308.6308.63000.0000.00 
MMHDXMainstay Mackay High Yield Municipal13.4713.4713.4700.000.00 
MMHEXMainstay Mackay High Yield Municipal13.5013.5013.5000.000.00 
MMHIXMainstay Mackay High Yield Municipal13.5013.5013.500-0.010.07 
MMHKXMFS Municipal High Income Fund - Class8.6108.6108.6100-0.0100.12 
MMHVXMainstay Mackay High Yield Municipal13.4813.4813.480-0.010.07 
MMHYXMFS Municipal High Yield Muni Bond Fund8.6208.6208.62000.0000.00 
MMIAXMassmutual Premier International Equity9.6009.6009.6000-0.0600.62 
MMIBXMFS Municipal Income Fund Class B9.1609.1609.16000.0000.00 
MMICXMFS Municipal Income Fund Class C9.1809.1809.18000.0000.00 
MMIDXMFS Municipal Income Fd - Cl A19.1509.1509.15000.0000.00 
MMIEXMm S&P 500 Index Fund Service Class22.5022.5022.5000.070.31 
MMIFXMichigan Municipal Trust11.2411.2411.240-0.010.09 
MMIGXMFS Municipal Income Fd - Cl B19.1609.1609.16000.0000.00 
MMIIXMFS Municipal High Income Fd Cl I8.6208.6208.62000.0000.00 
MMIJXVictory Integrity Mid-Cap Value Fund24.7624.7624.7600.010.04 
MMIMMWells Fargo National Tax Free Money1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MMINXMm S&P 500 Index Fund Class R320.7420.7420.7400.060.29 
MMISXMassmutual Retiresmart 2025 Fund Service13.7313.7313.7300.000.00 
MMIUXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price11.9711.9711.970-0.040.33 
MMIYXMassmutual Retiresmart 2025 Fund13.6613.6613.6600.000.00 
MMIZXMm S&P 500 Index Fund Class I22.3622.3622.3600.070.31 
MMKAXMassmutual Retiresmart 2045 Fund Class A15.0015.0015.0000.000.00 
MMKBXMsif Emerging Markets Portfolio Class A27.5627.5627.560-0.140.51 
MMKNXMassmutual Retiresmart 2045 Fund Class14.8514.8514.8500.000.00 
MMKSXMassmutual Retiresmart 2045 Fund Service15.2715.2715.2700.000.00 
MMKTXMassmutual Retiresmart 2045 Fund Class15.2715.2715.2700.000.00 
MMKUXMassmutual Retiresmart 2045 Fund Class I15.2715.2715.2700.000.00 
MMKYXMassmutual Retiresmart 2045 Fund15.1815.1815.1800.000.00 
MMKZXMassmutual Retiresmart 2045 Fund Class14.9114.9114.9100.000.00 
MMLDXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price Limited11.0411.0411.040-0.020.18 
MMLMMFederated Hermes Institutional Money1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MMLRXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price Large18.1818.1818.1800.070.39 
MMMMMFederated Hermes Institutional Money1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MMMMXVictory Integrity Discovery Fund Member45.5345.5345.530-0.030.07 
MMMPXMsif Emerging Markets Portfolio Class Is28.4128.4128.410-0.140.49 
MMMSXVictory Integrity Small/Mid-Cap Value23.8723.8723.8700.080.34 
MMNMMMsilf ESG Money Market Portfolio1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MMNRXMassmutual Retiresmart 2025 Fund Class13.3913.3913.390-0.010.07 
MMNTXMassmutual Retiresmart 2025 Fund Class13.8513.8513.8500.000.00 
MMNUXMassmutual Retiresmart 2025 Fund Class I13.7113.7113.7100.000.00 
MMNZXMassmutual Retiresmart 2025 Fund Class13.4413.4413.4400.000.00 
MMPCXMainstay Map Equity Fund - Class C46.1846.1846.180-0.200.43 
MMPDXMainstay Wmc Value Fund Class R656.3556.3556.350-0.230.41 
MMPEXMainstay ESG Multi-Asset Allocation Fund10.1910.1910.190-0.010.10 
MMPMMFederated Hermes Institutional Money1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MMQAXMassmutual Select Small Cap Value Equity13.0813.0813.080-0.050.38 
MMQFXMassmutual Select Small Cap Value Equity13.0013.0013.000-0.050.38 
MMQIXMassmutual Select Small Cap Value Equity13.4113.4113.410-0.060.45 
MMQLXMassmutual Select Small Cap Value Equity13.3513.3513.350-0.050.37 
MMQSXMassmutual Select Small Cap Value Equity13.4313.4313.430-0.060.44 
MMQTXMassmutual Select Small Cap Value Equity12.8312.8312.830-0.060.47 
MMQYXMassmutual Select Small Cap Value Equity13.4913.4913.490-0.060.44 
MMRAXMainstay Moderate Allocation Fund Class15.4815.4815.4800.000.00 
MMRBXMainstay Moderate Allocation Fund Class15.2715.2715.2700.000.00 
MMRCXMainstay Moderate Allocation Fund Class15.2615.2615.260-0.010.07 
MMRDXMainstay Moderate Allocation Fund15.4915.4915.490-0.010.06 
MMREXMainstay ESG Multi-Asset Allocation Fund10.1910.1910.190-0.010.10 
MMRFXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price Real13.7313.7313.7300.020.15 
MMRHXMainstay Moderate Allocation Fund Class15.4215.4215.4200.000.00 
MMRIXMainstay Moderate Allocation Fund Class15.6115.6115.6100.000.00 
MMRKXMainstay Moderate Allocation Fund Class15.4615.4615.460-0.010.06 
MMRMMMsilf ESG Money Market Portfolio1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MMRNXMassmutual Retiresmart 2050 Fund Class10.5410.5410.5400.000.00 
MMRSXMainstay Moderate Allocation Fund Simple15.4615.4615.460-0.010.06 
MMRTXMassmutual Retiresmart 2050 Fund Class10.8010.8010.8000.000.00 
MMRUXMassmutual Retiresmart 2050 Fund Class I10.8210.8210.8200.000.00 
MMRYXMassmutual Retiresmart 2050 Fund10.8010.8010.800-0.010.09 
MMRZXMassmutual Retiresmart 2050 Fund Class10.6510.6510.6500.000.00 
MMSCXPraxis Small Cap Fund - Cl A11.9411.9411.9400.030.25 
MMSDXMassmutual Retiresmart 2025 Fund Class A13.4813.4813.4800.000.00 
MMSGXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price21.5821.5821.5800.020.09 
MMSIXPraxis Small Cap Fund Class I13.1313.1313.1300.030.23 
MMSKXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price21.7221.7221.7200.020.09 
MMSLXMassmutual Premier Main Street Fund14.6014.6014.6000.060.41 
MMSMMFederated Hermes Institutional Money1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MMSNXMassmutual Premier Main Street Fund14.3514.3514.3500.060.42 
MMSOXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price21.6621.6621.6600.020.09 
MMSRXVictory Munder Mid-Cap Core Growth Fund13.4313.4313.4300.100.75 
MMSSXMassmutual Premier Main Street Fund14.6214.6214.6200.050.34 
MMSTXMFS Mississippi Municipal Bond Fund -9.9009.9009.90000.0000.00 
MMSVXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price21.5021.5021.5000.020.09 
MMSYXMassmutual Premier Main Street Fund15.2815.2815.2800.060.39 
MMTEXMainstay ESG Multi-Asset Allocation Fund10.2010.2010.2000.000.00 
MMTFXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price19.4519.4519.4500.010.05 
MMTGXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price19.4219.4219.4200.010.05 
MMTHXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price19.3719.3719.3700.010.05 
MMTIXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price19.3119.3119.3100.010.05 
MMTJXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price20.8520.8520.8500.020.10 
MMTKXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price20.8120.8120.8100.020.10 
MMTLXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price20.7520.7520.7500.020.10 
MMTMXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price20.7220.7220.7200.020.10 
MMTOXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price20.1520.1520.1500.010.05 
MMTPXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price20.0920.0920.0900.020.10 
MMTQXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price20.0920.0920.0900.020.10 
MMTRXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price20.1820.1820.1800.010.05 
MMTSXMassmutual Retiresmart 2050 Fund Service10.8610.8610.8600.000.00 
MMTTXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price18.6318.6318.6300.010.05 
MMTUXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price18.5718.5718.5700.000.00 
MMTVXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price18.5818.5818.5800.010.05 
MMTWXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price18.6518.6518.6500.010.05 
MMUBXMFS Utilities Fund Class B23.5723.5723.570-0.170.72 
MMUCXMFS Utilities Fund Class C23.5723.5723.570-0.170.72 
MMUFXMFS Utilities Fund A23.7023.7023.700-0.170.71 
MMUGXMFS Utilities Fund Class R123.4923.4923.490-0.170.72 
MMUHXMFS Utilities Fund Class R323.6823.6823.680-0.180.75 
MMUIXMFS Utilities Fund - Class I23.8223.8223.820-0.170.71 
MMUJXMFS Utilities Fund Class R423.7323.7323.730-0.170.71 
MMUKXMFS Utilities Fund Class R523.8223.8223.820-0.180.75 
MMUTXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price U.S.7.7107.7107.71000.0400.52 
MMVFXMassmutual Select Small Company Value11.9611.9611.9600.010.08 
MMVYXMassmutual Select Small Company Value13.0313.0313.0300.010.08 
MMWAXMassmutual Retiresmart 2055 Fund Class A12.6512.6512.6500.000.00 
MMWBXRetiresmart 2060 Fd Cl R312.2712.2712.270-0.010.08 
MMWCXRetiresmart 2060 Fd Cl R412.3412.3412.340-0.010.08 
MMWDXRetiresmart 2060 Fd Cl A12.2912.2912.2900.000.00 
MMWEXMassmutual Retiresmart 2055 Fund Class12.6212.6212.6200.000.00 
MMWFXRetiresmart 2060 Fd Admin Cl12.3612.3612.3600.000.00 
MMWGXRetiresmart 2060 Fd Svc Cl12.3812.3812.3800.000.00 
MMWHXRetiresmart 2060 Fd Cl R512.4112.4112.4100.000.00 
MMWIXRetiresmart 2060 Fd Cl I12.4512.4512.4500.000.00 
MMWSXMassmutual Retiresmart 2055 Fund Service12.8012.8012.8000.000.00 
MMWTXMassmutual Retiresmart 2055 Fund Class12.5312.5312.5300.000.00 
MMWUXMassmutual Retiresmart 2055 Fund Class12.7612.7612.7600.000.00 
MMWYXMassmutual Retiresmart 2055 Fund12.7012.7012.7000.000.00 
MMWZXMassmutual Retiresmart 2055 Fund Class I12.7612.7612.7600.000.00 
MMXAXMassmutual Retiresmart 2035 Fund Class A14.6014.6014.6000.000.00 
MMXBXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price17.9117.9117.9100.000.00 
MMXCXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price17.8917.8917.8900.000.00 
MMXDXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price17.8317.8317.8300.000.00 
MMXEXMassmutual Select T. Rowe Price17.8417.8417.8400.000.00 
MMXNXMassmutual Retiresmart 2035 Fund Class14.4814.4814.480-0.010.07 
MMXSXMassmutual Retiresmart 2035 Fund Service14.8714.8714.8700.000.00 
MMXTXMassmutual Retiresmart 2035 Fund Class14.6914.6914.6900.000.00 
MMXUXMassmutual Retiresmart 2035 Fund Class I14.6814.6814.6800.000.00 
MMXYXMassmutual Retiresmart 2035 Fund14.7914.7914.7900.000.00 
MMXZXMassmutual Retiresmart 2035 Fund Class14.5514.5514.5500.000.00 
MMYAXMassmutual Select Small Company Value12.1512.1512.1500.020.16 
MMYLXMassmutual Select Small Company Value12.7112.7112.7100.010.08 
MNBAXManning & Napier Fd Inc. Pro-Blend21.6021.6021.6000.020.09 
MNBCXPioneer Amt-Free Municipal Fund Class C15.3015.3015.3000.000.00 
MNBIXManning & Napier Fd Pro-Blend Extended9.7109.7109.71000.0100.10 
MNBRXManning & Napier Advisors Inc. Pro-Blend12.0112.0112.0100.010.08 
MNBWXManning & Napier Pro-Blend Extended Term21.6921.6921.6900.030.14 
MNCCXPro-Blend Conservative Term Series Class9.7609.7609.76000.0000.00 
MNCEXMercer Non-US Core Equity Fund Class Y-313.1313.1313.130-0.050.38 
MNCIXManning & Napier Fd Pro-Blend10.3210.3210.3200.000.00 
MNCLXMFS North Carolina Municipal Bond Fund -9.9609.9609.96000.0000.00 
MNCPXManning & Napier Unconstrained Bond Srs9.7509.7509.75000.0000.00 
MNCRXManning & Napier Advisors Inc. Pro-Blend9.7609.7609.7600-0.0100.10 
MNCWXManning & Napier Pro-Blend Conservative14.5914.5914.5900.000.00 
MNDAXMFS Series Trust I - MFS New Discovery39.4339.4339.430-0.020.05 
MNDBXMFS Series Trust I - MFS New Discovery27.1327.1327.130-0.020.07 
MNDCXMFS Series Trust I - MFS New Discovery27.2327.2327.230-0.010.04 
MNDFXManning & Napier Disciplined Value9.5909.5909.5900-0.0200.21 
MNDGXMFS New Discovery Fund Class R126.7826.7826.780-0.020.07 
MNDHXMFS New Discovery Fund Class R339.3539.3539.350-0.020.05 
MNDIXMFS Series Trust I MFS New Discovery Fd46.1346.1346.130-0.020.04 
MNDJXMFS New Discovery Fund Class R442.9342.9342.930-0.020.05 
MNDKXMFS New Discovery Fund Class R546.8546.8546.850-0.030.06 
MNDRXMFS New Discovery Fund Cl R235.5435.5435.540-0.020.06 
MNDWXManning & Napier Diversified Tax Exempt11.5011.5011.500-0.010.09 
MNEAXMainstay Conservative ETF Allocation11.2911.2911.290-0.010.09 
MNECXPro-Blend Extended Term Series Class L10.8610.8610.8600.010.09 
MNEKXMainstay Conservative ETF Allocation11.2711.2711.270-0.010.09 
MNELXMainstay Conservative ETF Allocation11.2811.2811.280-0.010.09 
MNERXMainstay Conservative ETF Allocation11.2811.2811.280-0.010.09 
MNEVXMainstay Conservative ETF Allocation11.2811.2811.280-0.010.09 
MNHAXManning & Napier Fd High Yield Bond9.0809.0809.08000.0000.00 
MNHCXPro-Blend Maximum Term Series Class L12.4112.4112.4100.020.16 
MNHIXManning & Napier Fd Pro-Blend Maximum11.5611.5611.5600.020.17 
MNHRXManning & Napier Advisors Inc. Pro-Blend16.2816.2816.2800.020.12 
MNHWXManning & Napier Pro-Blend Maximum Term29.6429.6429.6400.050.17 
MNHYXManning & Napier Fd Inc. High Yield Bond10.7910.7910.790-0.010.09 
MNMCXPro-Blend Moderate Term Series Class L11.1311.1311.1300.010.09 
MNMIXManning & Napier Fd Pro-Blend Moderate10.9510.9510.9500.000.00 
MNMRXManning & Napier Advisors Inc. Pro-Blend11.7411.7411.7400.010.09 
MNMWXManning & Napier Pro-Blend Moderate Term15.9015.9015.9000.010.06 
MNNAXVictory Munder Multi-Cap Fund Class A57.5957.5957.5900.350.61 
MNNCXVictory Munder Multi-Cap Fund Class C43.7043.7043.7000.260.60 
MNNWXManning & Napier New York Tax Exempt10.7610.7610.7600.000.00 
MNNYXVictory Munder Multi-Cap Fund Class Y63.3763.3763.3700.390.62 
MNOAXMainstay Mackay New York Tax Free10.9510.9510.9500.000.00 
MNOCXMainstay Mackay New York Tax Free10.9510.9510.9500.000.00 
MNODXMainstay Mackay New York Tax Free10.9510.9510.950-0.010.09 
MNOIXMainstay Mackay New York Tax Free10.9510.9510.9500.000.00 
MNOLXMainstay Mackay New York Tax Free10.9510.9510.9500.000.00 
MNOPXMsif International Opportunity Portfolio41.8841.8841.8800.040.10 
MNOSXManning & Napier Overseas Series Class S37.3737.3737.370-0.110.29 
MNOVXMainstay Mackay New York Tax Free10.9510.9510.9500.000.00 
MNOWXManning & Napier Overseas Series Class W37.7337.7337.730-0.110.29 
MNOZXManning & Napier Overseas Series Class Z37.4637.4637.460-0.110.29 
MNRBXManor Investment Fds Inc. Bond Fund10.7310.7310.730-0.010.09 
MNREXManning & Napier Fund Inc. Real Estate19.2119.2119.2100.050.26 
MNRGXManor Investment Fds Inc. Growth Fund35.4835.4835.4800.140.40 
MNRIXManning & Napier Fd Real Estate Series7.2607.2607.26000.0100.14 
MNRMXManor Investment Fds Inc. Manor Fund33.4733.4733.4700.020.06 
MNRWXManning & Napier Real Estate Series19.3319.3319.3300.050.26 
MNRZXManning & Napier Real Estate Series7.2907.2907.29000.0200.28 
MNSGXWells Fargo Sht Duration Government Bd9.6809.6809.6800-0.0100.10 
MNSQXInvesco Oppenheimer Main Street Small22.1822.1822.1800.010.05 
MNTMMBNY Mellon National Municipal Money1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MNTRXWf Core Bond Fd Admin13.1213.1213.1200.000.00 
MNVMMMorgan Stanley Insti Liq Fds Treasury1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MNVRXMadison Investors Fund Cl R628.7228.7228.7200.060.21 
MNWAXMFS Managed Wealth Fund - Class A11.5411.5411.540-0.010.09 
MNWBXMFS Managed Wealth Fund - Class B11.1311.1311.1300.000.00 
MNWCXMFS Managed Wealth Fund - Class C11.0711.0711.070-0.010.09 
MNWIXMFS Managed Wealth Fund - Class I11.6011.6011.6000.000.00 
MNWRXMFS Managed Wealth Fund - Class R111.1311.1311.130-0.010.09 
MNWSXMFS Managed Wealth Fund - Class R211.4611.4611.460-0.010.09 
MNWTXMFS Managed Wealth Fund - Class R311.5711.5711.5700.000.00 
MNWUXMFS Managed Wealth Fund - Class R411.6011.6011.600-0.010.09 
MNWZXMFS Managed Wealth Fund - Class R611.6111.6111.610-0.010.09 
MNYIXBNY Mellon New York Intermediate11.4011.4011.4000.000.00 
MNYLXMFS New York Municipal Bond Fund - Class10.0810.0810.0800.000.00 
MNYMXBNY Mellon New York Intermediate11.3911.3911.3900.000.00 
MOATXCastle Focus Fund Investor Shares22.7622.7622.760-0.160.70 
MODMMFederated Hermes Municipal Obligations1.00001.00001.000000.00000.00 
MOEAXMainstay Growth ETF Allocation Fund Cl A13.3013.3013.3000.010.08 
MOECXMainstay Growth ETF Allocation Fund Cl C13.1913.1913.1900.000.00 
MOEIXMainstay Growth ETF Allocation Fund13.2713.2713.2700.000.00 
MOERXMainstay Growth ETF Allocation Fund13.2513.2513.2500.000.00 
MOEVXMainstay Growth ETF Allocation Fund13.2713.2713.2700.000.00<