Exchange:
List of Symbols for Mutual Funds [USMF]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
YACKXAmg Yacktman Fund - Class I21.6721.6721.670-0.100.46 
YAFFXAmg Yacktman Focused Fund- Class N19.5719.5719.570-0.090.46 
YAFIXAmg Yacktman Focused Fund - Class I19.5419.5419.540-0.090.46 
YASLXAmg Yacktman Special Opportunities Fund10.00010.00010.00000.0100.10 
YASSXAmg Yacktman Special Opportunities Fund9.9709.9709.97000.0100.10 
YCGEXYcg Enhanced Fund23.5123.5123.510-0.170.72 
YFSIXAmg Yacktman Focused Fund - Security14.5214.5214.520-0.020.14 
YFSNXAmg Yacktman Focused Fund - Security14.5214.5214.520-0.020.14 
YOVAXYorktown Small Cap Fund Class A14.0214.0214.0200.060.43 
YOVIXYorktown Small Cap Fund Institutional14.1614.1614.1600.060.43 
YOVLXYorktown Small Cap Fund Class L13.5613.5613.5600.060.44 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
18.213.192.104
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP11,881260.22
DJI29,5913281.12
SP5003,578200.56
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,838-331.76
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83