Exchange:
List of Symbols for Mutual Funds [USMF]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
YACKXAmg Yacktman Fund - Class I21.5421.5421.5400.020.09 
YAFFXAmg Yacktman Focused Fund- Class N20.2620.2620.2600.020.10 
YAFIXAmg Yacktman Focused Fund - Class I20.2420.2420.2400.020.10 
YASLXAmg Yacktman Special Opportunities Fund10.0710.0710.070-0.040.40 
YASSXAmg Yacktman Special Opportunities Fund10.0410.0410.040-0.040.40 
YCGEXYcg Enhanced Fund20.9120.9120.9100.080.38 
YFSIXAmg Yacktman Focused Fund - Security13.6813.6813.6800.040.29 
YFSNXAmg Yacktman Focused Fund - Security13.6913.6913.6900.040.29 
YIDPXLoomis Sayles Multi-Asset Income Fund12.7312.7312.7300.010.08 
YOVAXYorktown Small Cap Fund Class A11.9711.9711.9700.000.00 
YOVIXYorktown Small Cap Fund Institutional12.0612.0612.0600.000.00 
YOVLXYorktown Small Cap Fund Class L11.6611.6611.660-0.010.09 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
35.170.81.210
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP8,657861.00
DJI28,0153371.22
SP5003,146280.91
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,465-161.08
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83