Exchange:
List of Symbols for Mutual Funds [USMF]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
YACKXAmg Yacktman Fund - Class I20.8420.8420.840-0.110.53 
YAFFXAmg Yacktman Focused Fund- Class N18.6618.6618.660-0.120.64 
YAFIXAmg Yacktman Focused Fund - Class I18.6118.6118.610-0.110.59 
YASLXAmg Yacktman Special Opportunities Fund10.0410.0410.040-0.050.50 
YASSXAmg Yacktman Special Opportunities Fund10.0210.0210.020-0.040.40 
YCGEXYcg Enhanced Fund22.0122.0122.010-0.090.41 
YFSIXAmg Yacktman Focused Fund - Security14.2414.2414.240-0.120.84 
YFSNXAmg Yacktman Focused Fund - Security14.2514.2514.250-0.120.84 
YIDPXLoomis Sayles Multi-Asset Income Fund13.1613.1613.1600.000.00 
YOVAXYorktown Small Cap Fund Class A12.4812.4812.480-0.060.48 
YOVIXYorktown Small Cap Fund Institutional12.5812.5812.580-0.060.47 
YOVLXYorktown Small Cap Fund Class L12.1412.1412.140-0.060.49 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
18.207.240.35
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP9,384130.14
DJI29,186-100.03
SP5003,32210.03
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,55710.03
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83