Exchange:
List of Symbols for Mutual Funds [USMF]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
QAACXFederated Mdt All Cap Core Fund Class A31.3331.3331.3300.040.13 
QABGXFederated Mdt Balanced Fund Class A19.0819.0819.0800.010.05 
QACAXQuantified All-Cap Equity Fund Adv Cl9.5609.5609.56000.0300.31 
QACFXQuantified All-Cap Equity Fund Investor9.6409.6409.64000.0200.21 
QAGIXQuaker Impact Growth Fund Institutional40.2240.2240.220-0.100.25 
QAISXQ3 All-Weather Sector Rotation Fund10.4610.4610.4600.000.00 
QAITXQ3 All-Weather Tactical Fund10.5710.5710.5700.030.28 
QALAXQuantified Alternative Investment Fund10.0210.0210.0200.010.10 
QALGXFederated Mdt Large Cap Growth Fund21.9221.9221.9200.020.09 
QALTXQuantified Alternative Investment Fund10.1210.1210.1200.010.10 
QASCXFederated Mdt Small Cap Core Fund Class19.5119.5119.5100.030.15 
QASGXFederated Mdt Small Cap Growth Fund24.3624.3624.3600.000.00 
QAWSXQ3 All-Weather Sector Rotation Fund10.4610.4610.4600.000.00 
QAWTXQ3 All-Weather Tactical Fund Investor10.5710.5710.5700.030.28 
QBDAXQuantified Managed Income Fund Adv Cl9.9809.9809.98000.0100.10 
QBDSXQuantified Managed Income Fund Investor9.9309.9309.93000.0200.20 
QBLGXFederated Mdt Large Cap Growth Cl B19.4519.4519.4500.010.05 
QBLVXFederated Mdt Large Cap Value Fund - B28.5528.5528.5500.020.07 
QBNAXPear Tree Polaris Small Cap Fund28.9728.9728.9700.040.14 
QCACXFederated Mdt All Cap Core Fund Class C29.2829.2829.2800.040.14 
QCBGXFederated Mdt Balanced Fund Class C18.9218.9218.9200.010.05 
QCELXAqr Large Cap Multi-Style Fund - Class I17.7217.7217.7200.010.06 
QCENXAqr Large Cap Multi-Style Fund - Class N17.8417.8417.8400.010.06 
QCERXAqr Large Cap Multi-Style Fund - Class17.7017.7017.7000.010.06 
QCGDXQuantified Common Ground Fund Investor10.2810.2810.2800.121.18 
QCIBXQci Balanced Fund Institutional Cl12.4612.4612.4600.000.00 
QCLGXFederated Mdt Large Cap Growth Fund18.8418.8418.8400.020.11 
QCLVXFederated Mdt Large Cap Value Fund -C28.5428.5428.5400.020.07 
QCPIXAqr Core Plus Bond Fund - Class I10.4010.4010.4000.010.10 
QCPNXAqr Core Plus Bond Fund - Class N10.4010.4010.4000.010.10 
QCPRXAqr Core Plus Bond Fund - Class R610.4010.4010.4000.010.10 
QCSCXFederated Mdt Small Cap Core Fund Class17.1217.1217.1200.030.18 
QCSGXFederated Mdt Small Cap Growth Fund21.1821.1821.1800.010.05 
QCVAXClearwater International Fd17.3817.3817.380-0.160.91 
QDARXAqr Diversified Arbitrage Fund - Class9.3909.3909.39000.0100.11 
QDIBXFisher Investments Institutional Group10.0710.0710.0700.000.00 
QDISXFisher Investments Institutional Group10.3310.3310.330-0.030.29 
QDVAXQuality Dividend Fund- Class A13.0313.0313.030-0.020.15 
QDVBXFisher Investments Institutional Group10.0710.0710.0700.000.00 
QDVCXQuality Dividend Fund- Class C13.0913.0913.090-0.010.08 
QDVIXQuality Dividend Fund- Institutional13.0413.0413.040-0.010.08 
QDVSXFisher Investments Institutional Group10.2810.2810.280-0.030.29 
QECRXAqr Emerging Multi-Style Fund - Class R610.2310.2310.230-0.111.06 
QEELXAqr Emerging Multi-Style Fund - Class I10.2210.2210.220-0.111.06 
QEENXAqr Emerging Multi-Style Fund - Class N10.2410.2410.240-0.111.06 
QEMAXPear Tree Axiom Emerging Markets World23.9423.9423.940-0.281.16 
QEVOXQuantified Evolution Plus Fund Investor10.2910.2910.2900.050.49 
QFFOXPear Tree Axiom Emerging Markets World23.6123.6123.610-0.271.13 
QFFRXPear Tree Axiom Emerging Markets World11.6011.6011.600-0.131.11 
QFITXQuantified Tactical Fixed Income Fund9.9509.9509.95000.0000.00 
QFVIXPear Tree Foreign Value Fd Insti Shs21.5621.5621.560-0.160.74 
QFVOXPear Tree Polaris Foreign Value Fund21.6521.6521.650-0.150.69 
QFVRXPear Tree Polaris Foreign Value Fund -11.2611.2611.260-0.080.71 
QGIAXPear Tree Quality Fund Institutional20.3220.3220.320-0.010.05 
QGLCXThe Gold Bullion Strategy Fund Class C22.2622.2622.2600.050.23 
QGLDXThe Gold Bullion Strategy Fund22.4522.4522.4500.040.18 
QGMIXAqr Global Macro Fund Class I9.6609.6609.6600-0.0100.10 
QGMNXAqr Global Macro Fund Class N9.5209.5209.5200-0.0200.21 
QGMRXAqr Global Macro Fund - Class R69.6709.6709.6700-0.0200.21 
QGRCXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Allocation18.1218.1218.120-0.020.11 
QGRIXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Allocation19.1419.1419.140-0.030.16 
QGRNXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Allocation18.6918.6918.690-0.020.11 
QGRYXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Allocation19.1319.1319.130-0.020.10 
QIACXFederated Mdt All Cap Core Fund31.7331.7331.7300.050.16 
QIBGXFederated Mdt Balanced Fund19.1319.1319.1300.010.05 
QICLXAqr International Multi-Style Fund -11.6811.6811.680-0.030.26 
QICNXAqr International Multi-Style Fund -11.6711.6711.670-0.020.17 
QICRXAqr International Multi-Style Fund -11.6611.6611.660-0.020.17 
QILGXFederated Mdt Large Cap Growth23.0823.0823.0800.020.09 
QIMLXAqr Tm International Multi-Style - Class11.1711.1711.170-0.020.18 
QIMNXAqr Tm International Multi-Style - Class11.1611.1611.160-0.030.27 
QIMRXAqr Tm International Multi-Style - Class11.1911.1911.190-0.020.18 
QIORXAqr International Momentum Style Fund -15.8915.8915.890-0.030.19 
QISCXFederated Mdt Small Cap Core Fund20.2520.2520.2500.030.15 
QISGXFederated Mdt Small Cap Growth Fund25.5125.5125.5100.000.00 
QISIXPear Tree PNC International Small Cap11.9311.9311.930-0.110.91 
QISOXPear Tree PNC International Small Cap11.8811.8811.880-0.121.00 
QISRXPear Tree PNC International Small Cap11.9311.9311.930-0.110.91 
QIVAXInvesco Oppenheimer International Equity22.0922.0922.090-0.100.45 
QIVCXInvesco Oppenheimer International Equity19.6719.6719.670-0.100.51 
QIVIXInvesco Oppenheimer International Equity21.9521.9521.950-0.110.50 
QIVNXInvesco Oppenheimer International Equity21.8021.8021.800-0.110.50 
QIVYXInvesco Oppenheimer International Equity22.2722.2722.270-0.100.45 
QKACXFederated Mdt All Cap Core Fund R631.1431.1431.1400.050.16 
QKBGXFederated Mdt Balanced Fund R6 Shares19.0819.0819.0800.010.05 
QLEIXAqr Long-Short Equity Fund Class I11.2711.2711.2700.010.09 
QLENXAqr Long-Short Equity Fund Class N11.1311.1311.1300.000.00 
QLERXAqr Long-Short Equity Fund - Class R611.3011.3011.3000.000.00 
QLSCXFederated Mdt Small Cap Core Fund -20.2520.2520.2500.030.15 
QLSGXFederated Mdt Small Cap Growth Fund -25.5225.5225.5200.010.04 
QMAAXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Multi-Asset8.9208.9208.9200-0.0200.22 
QMACXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Multi-Asset8.9008.9008.9000-0.0200.22 
QMAIXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Multi-Asset8.9108.9108.9100-0.0200.22 
QMARXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Multi-Asset8.9108.9108.9100-0.0200.22 
QMAYXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Multi-Asset8.9208.9208.9200-0.0200.22 
QMGAXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Multi-Asset11.5411.5411.540-0.030.26 
QMGCXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Multi-Asset11.2711.2711.270-0.020.18 
QMGIXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Multi-Asset11.6111.6111.610-0.020.17 
QMGRXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Multi-Asset11.4511.4511.450-0.030.26 
QMGYXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Multi-Asset11.6011.6011.600-0.030.26 
QMHIXAqr Managed Futures Strategy Hv Fund7.6907.6907.6900-0.0801.03 
QMHNXAqr Managed Futures Strategy Hv Fund7.6107.6107.6100-0.0801.04 
QMHRXAqr Managed Futures Strategy Hv Fund -7.7107.7107.7100-0.0801.03 
QMLAXQuantified Market Leaders Fund Adv Cl10.7110.7110.710-0.020.19 
QMLFXQuantified Market Leaders Fund Investor10.8310.8310.830-0.020.18 
QMNIXAqr Equity Market Neutral Fund - Class I9.2709.2709.27000.0100.11 
QMNNXAqr Equity Market Neutral Fund - Class N9.1909.1909.19000.0100.11 
QMNRXAqr Equity Market Neutral Fund - Class9.2909.2909.29000.0100.11 
QMORXAqr Large Cap Momentum Style Fund -22.5122.5122.5100.030.13 
QNTAXMeeder Quantex Fund - Adviser Class37.7137.7137.7100.070.19 
QNTIXMeeder Quantex Fund - Institutional37.7137.7137.7100.060.16 
QOPCXInvesco Oppenheimer Fundamental24.1324.1324.1300.010.04 
QOPIXInvesco Oppenheimer Fundamental27.9127.9127.9100.020.07 
QOPNXInvesco Oppenheimer Fundamental26.0126.0126.0100.010.04 
QOPYXInvesco Oppenheimer Fundamental27.8227.8227.8200.020.07 
QRCRXAqr Risk-Balanced Commodities Strategy6.2306.2306.2300-0.0600.95 
QRHIXAqr Risk Parity II Hv Fund Class I8.9708.9708.9700-0.0300.33 
QRHNXAqr Risk Parity II Hv Fund Class N8.9708.9708.9700-0.0300.33 
QRHRXAqr Risk Parity II Hv Fund - Class R68.9708.9708.9700-0.0200.22 
QRLVXFederated Mdt Large Cap Value Fund - R28.5228.5228.5200.010.04 
QRMIXAqr Risk Parity II Mv Fund Class I9.4909.4909.4900-0.0200.21 
QRMNXAqr Risk Parity II Mv Fund Class N9.4309.4309.4300-0.0200.21 
QRMRXAqr Risk Parity II Mv Fund - Class R69.4909.4909.4900-0.0200.21 
QRPIXAqr Alternative Risk Premia Fund - Class8.8508.8508.85000.0100.11 
QRPNXAqr Alternative Risk Premia Fund - Class8.8308.8308.83000.0100.11 
QRPRXAqr Alternative Risk Premia Fund - Class8.8608.8608.86000.0000.00 
QRSVXQueens Road Small Cap Value Fund26.9126.9126.9100.020.07 
QRVLXQueens Road Value Fund25.4325.4325.4300.010.04 
QSARXAqr Multi-Strategy Alternative Fund -7.0607.0607.0600-0.0400.56 
QSCCXInvesco Oppenheimer Mid Cap Value Fund36.9236.9236.9200.070.19 
QSCIXInvesco Oppenheimer Mid Cap Value Fund48.8048.8048.8000.100.21 
QSCNXInvesco Oppenheimer Mid Cap Value Fund45.1345.1345.1300.090.20 
QSCYXInvesco Oppenheimer Mid Cap Value Fund49.3449.3449.3400.090.18 
QSERXAqr Small Cap Multi-Style Fund - Class13.5113.5113.5100.000.00 
QSLIXAqr Style Premia Alternative Lv Fund -9.5809.5809.5800-0.0300.31 
QSLNXAqr Style Premia Alternative Lv Fund -9.5209.5209.5200-0.0200.21 
QSLRXAqr Style Premia Alternative Lv Fund -9.6009.6009.6000-0.0200.21 
QSMLXAqr Small Cap Multi-Style Fund - Class I13.5013.5013.5000.000.00 
QSMNXAqr Small Cap Multi-Style Fund - Class N13.4813.4813.4800.000.00 
QSMRXAqr Small Cap Momentum Style Fund -19.8719.8719.8700.030.15 
QSPIXAqr Style Premia Alternative Fund Class8.0508.0508.0500-0.0400.49 
QSPMXQuantified Pattern Recognition Fund10.6710.6710.6700.000.00 
QSPNXAqr Style Premia Alternative Fund Class8.0208.0208.0200-0.0300.37 
QSPRXAqr Style Premia Alternative Fund -8.0708.0708.0700-0.0400.49 
QSSLXAqr Tm Small Cap Multi-Style - Class I11.7311.7311.7300.000.00 
QSSNXAqr Tm Small Cap Multi-Style - Class N11.7311.7311.7300.000.00 
QSSRXAqr Tm Small Cap Multi-Style - Class R611.7411.7411.740-0.010.09 
QSTAXQuantified Stf Fund - Advisor Class11.7711.7711.7700.131.12 
QSTFXQuantified Stf Fund - Investor Class12.0012.0012.0000.131.10 
QSVIXQuaker Small/Mid-Cap Impact Value Fund19.5819.5819.580-0.010.05 
QTELXAqr Tm Emerging Multi-Style - Class I10.5510.5510.550-0.111.03 
QTENXAqr Tm Emerging Multi-Style - Class N10.6010.6010.600-0.111.03 
QTERXAqr Tm Emerging Multi-Style - Class R610.5610.5610.560-0.100.94 
QTIRXAqr Tm International Momentum Style Fund14.0614.0614.060-0.030.21 
QTLLXAqr Tm Large Cap Multi-Style - Class I14.2814.2814.2800.000.00 
QTLNXAqr Tm Large Cap Multi-Style - Class N14.3014.3014.3000.000.00 
QTLRXAqr Tm Large Cap Multi-Style - Class R614.2914.2914.2900.000.00 
QTMRXAqr Tm Large Cap Momentum Style Fund -25.8125.8125.8100.070.27 
QTSRXAqr Tm Small Cap Momentum Style Fund -20.2620.2620.2600.010.05 
QUACXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Small Cap Growth30.4930.4930.4900.040.13 
QUAGXQuaker Impact Growth Fund Advisor Class38.2038.2038.200-0.090.24 
QUAIXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Small Cap Growth61.9361.9361.9300.070.11 
QUAKXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Small Cap Growth57.4857.4857.4800.070.12 
QUARXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Small Cap Growth53.0953.0953.0900.060.11 
QUASXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Small Cap Growth55.6655.6655.6600.070.13 
QUAYXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Small Cap Growth62.2762.2762.2700.070.11 
QUAZXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Small Cap Growth62.2662.2662.2600.070.11 
QUERXAqr Large Cap Defensive Style Fund -24.5224.5224.5200.040.16 
QUSIXPear Tree Polaris Foreign Value Small14.3214.3214.320-0.060.42 
QUSOXPear Tree Polaris Foreign Value Small14.3314.3314.330-0.060.42 
QUSRXPear Tree Polaris Foreign Value Small10.7110.7110.710-0.040.37 
QUSVXQuaker Small/Mid-Cap Impact Value Fund17.7817.7817.7800.000.00 
QVGIXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Allocation19.1319.1319.130-0.020.10 
QVOPXInvesco Oppenheimer Fundamental27.2027.2027.2000.010.04 
QVPIXAqr Volatility Risk Premium Fund - Class10.5110.5110.510-0.010.10 
QVPNXAqr Volatility Risk Premium Fund - Class10.5010.5010.500-0.020.19 
QVPRXAqr Volatility Risk Premium Fund - Class10.5110.5110.510-0.010.10 
QVSCXInvesco Oppenheimer Mid Cap Value Fund47.7347.7347.7300.090.19 
QWVOXClearwater Small Companies Fund18.5718.5718.5700.020.11 
QWVPXClearwater Core Equity Fund49.3849.3849.3800.060.12 
QWVQXClearwater Tax Exempt Bond Fd10.2210.2210.2200.010.10 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
34.204.200.74
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP9,315-880.93
DJI28,990-1700.58
SP5003,295-300.90
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,57280.54
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83