Exchange:
List of Symbols for Mutual Funds [USMF]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
QAACXFederated Mdt All Cap Core Fund Class A44.1744.1744.1700.350.80 
QABGXFederated Mdt Balanced Fund Class A23.5523.5523.5500.100.43 
QACTXQ3 All-Weather Tactical Fund Cl C12.8512.8512.8500.040.31 
QAGIXQuaker Impact Growth Fund Institutional55.8955.8955.8900.220.40 
QAISXQ3 All-Weather Sector Rotation Fund11.1111.1111.1100.050.45 
QAITXQ3 All-Weather Tactical Fund12.9712.9712.9700.050.39 
QALAXQuantified Alternative Investment Fund10.7710.7710.7700.010.09 
QALGXFederated Mdt Large Cap Growth Fund32.1732.1732.1700.341.07 
QALTXQuantified Alternative Investment Fund10.9810.9810.9800.010.09 
QAMNXFederated Hermes Mdt Market Neutral Fund19.6119.6119.6100.231.19 
QASCXFederated Mdt Small Cap Core Fund Class28.5428.5428.5400.210.74 
QASGXFederated Mdt Small Cap Growth Fund35.8635.8635.8600.220.62 
QAWSXQ3 All-Weather Sector Rotation Fund11.0711.0711.0700.060.54 
QAWTXQ3 All-Weather Tactical Fund Investor12.8112.8112.8100.050.39 
QBDAXQuantified Managed Income Fund Adv Cl8.8308.8308.83000.0000.00 
QBDSXQuantified Managed Income Fund Investor8.8108.8108.81000.0000.00 
QBLGXFederated Mdt Large Cap Growth Cl B27.8727.8727.8700.301.09 
QBLVXFederated Mdt Large Cap Value Fund - B35.0935.0935.0900.010.03 
QBNAXPear Tree Polaris Small Cap Fund34.4934.4934.490-0.050.14 
QCACXFederated Mdt All Cap Core Fund Class C40.8140.8140.8100.330.82 
QCBGXFederated Mdt Balanced Fund Class C23.1023.1023.1000.090.39 
QCELXAqr Large Cap Multi-Style Fund - Class I21.7221.7221.7200.130.60 
QCENXAqr Large Cap Multi-Style Fund - Class N21.8321.8321.8300.120.55 
QCERXAqr Large Cap Multi-Style Fund - Class21.7021.7021.7000.120.56 
QCGDXQuantified Common Ground Fund Investor13.0113.0113.0100.090.70 
QCIBXQci Balanced Fund Institutional Cl13.9613.9613.960-0.010.07 
QCLGXFederated Mdt Large Cap Growth Fund26.9126.9126.9100.291.09 
QCLVXFederated Mdt Large Cap Value Fund -C35.0635.0635.0600.010.03 
QCPIXAqr Core Plus Bond Fund - Class I10.0210.0210.020-0.020.20 
QCPNXAqr Core Plus Bond Fund - Class N10.0110.0110.010-0.020.20 
QCPRXAqr Core Plus Bond Fund - Class R610.0310.0310.030-0.020.20 
QCSCXFederated Mdt Small Cap Core Fund Class24.7724.7724.7700.180.73 
QCSGXFederated Mdt Small Cap Growth Fund30.7530.7530.7500.200.65 
QCVAXClearwater International Fd23.0723.0723.070-0.060.26 
QDARXAqr Diversified Arbitrage Fund - Class12.2612.2612.2600.000.00 
QDIBXFisher Investments Institutional Group10.3210.3210.3200.000.00 
QDISXFisher Investments Institutional Group14.9814.9814.9800.070.47 
QDSIXAqr Diversifying Strategies Fund Class I11.3411.3411.340-0.020.18 
QDSNXAqr Diversifying Strategies Fund Class N11.3211.3211.320-0.020.18 
QDSRXAqr Diversifying Strategies Fund Class11.3611.3611.360-0.010.09 
QDVAXQuality Dividend Fund- Class A14.1314.1314.130-0.100.70 
QDVBXFisher Investments Institutional Group10.2910.2910.2900.000.00 
QDVCXQuality Dividend Fund- Class C14.2114.2114.210-0.100.70 
QDVIXQuality Dividend Fund- Institutional14.1314.1314.130-0.100.70 
QDVSXFisher Investments Institutional Group14.9014.9014.9000.060.40 
QEMAXPear Tree Axiom Emerging Markets World30.4730.4730.4700.060.20 
QEVOXQuantified Evolution Plus Fund Investor10.1710.1710.1700.040.39 
QFFOXPear Tree Axiom Emerging Markets World29.9429.9429.9400.060.20 
QFFRXPear Tree Axiom Emerging Markets World14.6114.6114.6100.030.21 
QFITXQuantified Tactical Fixed Income Fund10.1710.1710.1700.060.59 
QFVIXPear Tree Foreign Value Fd Insti Shs24.3724.3724.370-0.170.69 
QFVOXPear Tree Polaris Foreign Value Fund24.4024.4024.400-0.170.69 
QFVRXPear Tree Polaris Foreign Value Fund -12.5012.5012.500-0.090.71 
QGIAXPear Tree Quality Fund Institutional26.4226.4226.420-0.010.04 
QGITXQuantified Government Income Tactical10.3110.3110.3100.050.49 
QGLCXThe Gold Bullion Strategy Fund Class C21.2121.2121.210-0.070.33 
QGLDXThe Gold Bullion Strategy Fund21.5321.5321.530-0.060.28 
QGMIXAqr Global Macro Fund Class I9.5609.5609.5600-0.0100.10 
QGMNXAqr Global Macro Fund Class N9.3809.3809.3800-0.0200.21 
QGMRXAqr Global Macro Fund - Class R69.5909.5909.5900-0.0100.10 
QGRCXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Allocation22.1522.1522.1500.010.05 
QGRIXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Allocation23.8823.8823.8800.010.04 
QGRNXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Allocation23.0423.0423.0400.010.04 
QGRPXUBS US Quality Growth At Reasonable13.9213.9213.9200.080.58 
QGRYXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Allocation23.7923.7923.7900.010.04 
QIACXFederated Mdt All Cap Core Fund44.8844.8844.8800.360.81 
QIBGXFederated Mdt Balanced Fund23.6723.6723.6700.110.47 
QICLXAqr International Multi-Style Fund -13.4913.4913.490-0.040.30 
QICNXAqr International Multi-Style Fund -13.4413.4413.440-0.050.37 
QICRXAqr International Multi-Style Fund -13.4713.4713.470-0.050.37 
QILGXFederated Mdt Large Cap Growth34.1634.1634.1600.361.07 
QIORXAqr International Momentum Style Fund -19.7519.7519.750-0.050.25 
QISCXFederated Mdt Small Cap Core Fund29.6929.6929.6900.220.75 
QISGXFederated Mdt Small Cap Growth Fund37.7337.7337.7300.240.64 
QISIXPear Tree PNC International Small Cap14.9914.9914.990-0.090.60 
QISOXPear Tree PNC International Small Cap14.8414.8414.840-0.090.60 
QISRXPear Tree PNC International Small Cap15.0015.0015.000-0.090.60 
QIVAXInvesco Oppenheimer International Equity25.9425.9425.940-0.140.54 
QIVCXInvesco Oppenheimer International Equity22.9222.9222.920-0.120.52 
QIVIXInvesco Oppenheimer International Equity25.8825.8825.880-0.140.54 
QIVNXInvesco Oppenheimer International Equity25.5525.5525.550-0.140.54 
QIVYXInvesco Oppenheimer International Equity26.2426.2426.240-0.140.53 
QKACXFederated Mdt All Cap Core Fund R644.0144.0144.0100.350.80 
QKBGXFederated Mdt Balanced Fund R6 Shares23.6223.6223.6200.100.43 
QLEIXAqr Long-Short Equity Fund Class I11.4111.4111.4100.020.18 
QLENXAqr Long-Short Equity Fund Class N11.2111.2111.2100.010.09 
QLERXAqr Long-Short Equity Fund - Class R611.4711.4711.4700.010.09 
QLSCXFederated Mdt Small Cap Core Fund -29.7029.7029.7000.220.75 
QLSGXFederated Mdt Small Cap Growth Fund -37.7537.7537.7500.240.64 
QMGAXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Multi-Asset13.2713.2713.2700.000.00 
QMGCXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Multi-Asset12.8012.8012.8000.000.00 
QMGIXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Multi-Asset13.4213.4213.4200.000.00 
QMGRXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Multi-Asset13.1213.1213.1200.000.00 
QMGYXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Multi-Asset13.4013.4013.4000.000.00 
QMHIXAqr Managed Futures Strategy Hv Fund7.2707.2707.27000.0400.55 
QMHNXAqr Managed Futures Strategy Hv Fund7.2807.2807.28000.0300.41 
QMHRXAqr Managed Futures Strategy Hv Fund -7.3007.3007.30000.0400.55 
QMLAXQuantified Market Leaders Fund Adv Cl15.1115.1115.1100.110.73 
QMLFXQuantified Market Leaders Fund Investor15.4115.4115.4100.120.78 
QMNIXAqr Equity Market Neutral Fund - Class I7.0207.0207.02000.0100.14 
QMNNXAqr Equity Market Neutral Fund - Class N6.9206.9206.92000.0100.14 
QMNRXAqr Equity Market Neutral Fund - Class7.0407.0407.04000.0000.00 
QMORXAqr Large Cap Momentum Style Fund -28.3828.3828.3800.270.96 
QNTAXMeeder Quantex Fund - Adviser Class44.8844.8844.8800.060.13 
QNTIXMeeder Quantex Fund - Institutional44.8044.8044.8000.060.13 
QOPCXInvesco Oppenheimer Fundamental23.9523.9523.950-0.030.13 
QOPIXInvesco Oppenheimer Fundamental28.0128.0128.010-0.040.14 
QOPNXInvesco Oppenheimer Fundamental25.9325.9325.930-0.030.12 
QOPYXInvesco Oppenheimer Fundamental27.8627.8627.860-0.030.11 
QQMNXFederated Hermes Mdt Market Neutral Fund19.9819.9819.9800.241.22 
QRCRXAqr Risk-Balanced Commodities Strategy9.4809.4809.4800-0.0600.63 
QRDTXQuantified Rising Dividend Tactical10.5410.5410.5400.000.00 
QRLVXFederated Mdt Large Cap Value Fund - R35.0135.0135.0100.010.03 
QRMIXAqr Risk Parity II Mv Fund Class I7.9207.9207.92000.0000.00 
QRMNXAqr Risk Parity II Mv Fund Class N7.8407.8407.84000.0000.00 
QRMRXAqr Risk Parity II Mv Fund - Class R67.9307.9307.93000.0000.00 
QRPIXAqr Alternative Risk Premia Fund - Class7.5307.5307.5300-0.0100.13 
QRPNXAqr Alternative Risk Premia Fund - Class7.4807.4807.4800-0.0200.27 
QRPRXAqr Alternative Risk Premia Fund - Class7.5607.5607.5600-0.0100.13 
QRSAXFpa Queens Road Small Cap Value Fund34.9534.9534.950-0.180.51 
QRSIXFpa Queens Road Small Cap Value Fund34.9634.9634.960-0.180.51 
QRSVXQueens Road Small Cap Value Fund34.9234.9234.920-0.180.51 
QRVLXQueens Road Value Fund30.4730.4730.4700.190.63 
QSERXAqr Small Cap Multi-Style Fund - Class19.0319.0319.0300.070.37 
QSMLXAqr Small Cap Multi-Style Fund - Class I19.0119.0119.0100.080.42 
QSMNXAqr Small Cap Multi-Style Fund - Class N18.9418.9418.9400.070.37 
QSMRXAqr Small Cap Momentum Style Fund -26.9526.9526.9500.210.79 
QSPIXAqr Style Premia Alternative Fund Class7.4207.4207.4200-0.0300.40 
QSPMXQuantified Pattern Recognition Fund13.9913.9913.9900.070.50 
QSPNXAqr Style Premia Alternative Fund Class7.3607.3607.3600-0.0300.41 
QSPRXAqr Style Premia Alternative Fund -7.4507.4507.4500-0.0300.40 
QSTAXQuantified Stf Fund - Advisor Class17.4617.4617.4600.170.98 
QSTFXQuantified Stf Fund - Investor Class18.1018.1018.1000.181.00 
QSVIXQuaker Small/Mid-Cap Impact Value Fund20.2720.2720.2700.070.35 
QTELXAqr Tm Emerging Multi-Style - Class I12.5912.5912.5900.000.00 
QTENXAqr Tm Emerging Multi-Style - Class N12.6112.6112.6100.000.00 
QTERXAqr Tm Emerging Multi-Style - Class R612.6012.6012.6000.000.00 
QTSSXQuantified Tactical Sectors Fund9.0609.0609.06000.0800.89 
QUACXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Small Cap Growth40.2940.2940.2900.020.05 
QUAGXQuaker Impact Growth Fund Advisor Class52.8352.8352.8300.210.40 
QUAIXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Small Cap Growth92.1392.1392.1300.060.07 
QUAKXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Small Cap Growth84.6184.6184.6100.050.06 
QUARXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Small Cap Growth76.8876.8876.8800.040.05 
QUASXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Small Cap Growth81.5881.5881.5800.060.07 
QUAYXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Small Cap Growth92.6992.6992.6900.050.05 
QUAZXAb Cap Fund Inc. - Ab Small Cap Growth92.8392.8392.8300.060.06 
QUERXAqr Large Cap Defensive Style Fund -30.5930.5930.5900.070.23 
QUSIXPear Tree Polaris Foreign Value Small17.1017.1017.100-0.090.52 
QUSOXPear Tree Polaris Foreign Value Small17.0617.0617.060-0.090.52 
QUSRXPear Tree Polaris Foreign Value Small12.6212.6212.620-0.060.47 
QUSVXQuaker Small/Mid-Cap Impact Value Fund18.3518.3518.3500.070.38 
QVGIXInvesco Oppenheimer Global Allocation23.6923.6923.6900.010.04 
QVOPXInvesco Oppenheimer Fundamental27.1927.1927.190-0.030.11 
QWVOXClearwater Small Companies Fund22.9422.9422.9400.020.09 
QWVPXClearwater Core Equity Fund66.7666.7666.7600.240.36 
QWVQXClearwater Tax Exempt Bond Fd10.1110.1110.1100.000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.238.204.31
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP15,1291070.71
DJI35,4571990.56
SP5004,520330.74
DAX15,516410.27
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,77220.10
BDI1,200494.26
HSI25,7873771.49