Exchange:
List of Symbols for Global Indices [INDEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference18.00-58.00-55.00063.0053.39 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference-18.00-92.00-92.00021.0018.58 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference1205.0-743.0-743.00784.051.34 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference1048.0-884.0-883.00811.047.87 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference994.0-866.0-785.001146.059.35 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference119.0-675.0-675.00749.052.60 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference2,050-1,748-1,72302,02053.97 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference-26.0-817.0-805.00830.050.76 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference-84.0-175.0-170.00221.056.52 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference-11.0-937.0-937.00991.051.40 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.22000.53000.550000.3200139.13 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio0.79000.46000.460000.100027.78 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio4.13000.49000.500000.3100163.16 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio3.54000.36000.360000.3000500.00 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio2.59000.49000.520000.3800271.43 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio1.17000.45000.450000.3200246.15 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio2.82000.45000.450000.3400309.09 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio0.97000.66000.670000.250059.52 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio0.73000.55000.610000.3200110.34 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio0.99000.49000.490000.3100172.22 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks100.0067.0069.0098,928,80032.0086.49 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks89.0069.0079.0020,427,90013.0019.70 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks1592.0742.0744.01,130,198,000377.0102.72 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks1467.0509.0509.01,004,474,000397.0354.46 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1722.0835.0879.01,282,579,000563.0178.16 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks796.0498.0559.095,095,900340.0155.25 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks3,2841,4371,4572,385,982,000992213.33 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,6539071,650997,159,90042634.80 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks272.0146.0272.052,760,700106.063.86 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks1113.0728.0910.0168,284,600459.0101.77 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks1,2721651,2720-42124.87 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines1044.0-507.0-507.00829.062.05 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio3.49000.60000.600000.3900185.71 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks1476.0386.0765.00408.0114.29 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference7.460-42.5707.460075.910110.90 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference0.420-8.490-8.490017.63067.50 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference440.1-802.4-786.30910.853.67 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference636-3,234-3,234093422.41 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference484.2-621.8-551.601601.474.38 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference47.8-275.8-275.80141.133.84 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume1,122-3,814-3,77902,61240.87 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference-15.67-826.06-15.6701032.4398.50 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference-6.83-30.48-27.02052.3165.94 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume27.4-311.3-311.30211.040.40 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume1,59281,5840-44922.10 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference340.9-698.2-655.80789.554.63 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio2.73000.56000.580000.3000107.14 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume1108.08.1928.40340.257.84 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.1300.5401.08000.660157.14 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.10000.68000.700000.4700204.35 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.44000.57000.580000.260081.25 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.15000.23000.230000.110091.67 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.49000.66000.690000.5200305.88 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.78000.25000.250000.1800257.14 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.95000.38000.380000.2400171.43 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.98000.24000.980000.5800145.00 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.74000.41000.660000.3800135.71 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.25000.34000.350000.2300191.67 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume98.929.5298.92048.7497.13 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume23.723.3220.42012.22149.02 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume1,1301781,130029635.51 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume1,0882461,004040567.44 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume1,2832071,2830821177.59 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume111.3028.3895.09061.89186.42 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume2,3864622,38601,274114.54 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume997.262.4997.20288.440.69 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume52.765.4152.76021.0366.28 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume171.637.1168.3095.1130.05 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
35.175.113.29
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP8,981150.17
DJI26,958-1240.46
SP5003,116-120.38
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,64160.35
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83