Exchange:
List of Symbols for Global Indices [INDEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ADDAAMEX Advance Decline Difference15.000-40.00010.000089.000112.66 
ADDCCSE Advance Decline Difference75.0012.0069.00072.002400.00 
ADDEETFS Advance Decline Difference281.0-772.0281.001048.0136.64 
ADDNNYSE Advance Decline Difference-30.00-1040.00-32.00065.0067.01 
ADDQNASD Advance Decline Difference364.0-706.0364.00853.0174.44 
ADDSTSX Advance Decline Difference-43.00-224.00-43.000242.0084.91 
ADDTTotal Advance Decline Difference343.0-1692.0342.001007.0151.43 
ADDUOTC US Advance Decline Difference-82.0-402.0-112.00263.070.13 
ADDVTSXV Advance Decline Difference121.062.0121.00162.0395.12 
ADDXCAD Total Advance Decline Difference153.0-113.0147.00476.0144.68 
ADRAAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.1900.6401.11000.700170.73 
ADRCCSE Advance Decline Ratio1.7101.1201.62000.65067.01 
ADREETFS Advance Decline Ratio1.2900.3801.29000.810168.75 
ADRNNYSE Advance Decline Ratio0.96000.28000.960000.06006.67 
ADRQNASD Advance Decline Ratio1.3300.5501.33000.66098.51 
ADRSTSX Advance Decline Ratio0.94000.72000.940000.240034.29 
ADRTTotal Advance Decline Ratio1.1600.4401.15000.41055.41 
ADRUOTC US Advance Decline Ratio0.94000.78000.940000.120014.63 
ADRVTSXV Advance Decline Ratio1.6901.2201.40000.51057.30 
ADRXCAD Total Advance Decline Ratio1.1200.8801.11000.34044.16 
ADVAAMEX Advancing Stocks102.0073.00100.00143,972,20044.0078.57 
ADVCCSE Advancing Stocks180.086.0179.082,335,10048.036.64 
ADVEETFS Advancing Stocks1,2464091,246614,962,30052572.82 
ADVNNYSE Advancing Stocks923.0419.0921.01,643,005,00028.03.14 
ADVQNASD Advancing Stocks1,4608701,4602,161,783,00042941.61 
ADVSTSX Advancing Stocks805.0366.0805.0217,667,700123.018.04 
ADVTTotal Advancing Stocks2,4851,3802,4813,948,760,00050125.30 
ADVUOTC US Advancing Stocks1,9557931,9542,230,923,0001327.24 
ADVVTSXV Advancing Stocks420.0211.0420.0137,388,70078.022.81 
ADVXCAD Total Advancing Stocks1,4056631,404437,391,60024921.56 
ASHDAMEX Declining Stocks1214.060.0915.00-402.030.52 
ASHFAMEX Advances - Declines97.00-692.0096.000768.00114.29 
ASHRAMEX Advance Decline Ratio1.1000.4201.10000.620129.17 
ASHUAMEX Advancing Stocks1,011551,011036656.74 
AVDAAMEX Advances Declines Volume Difference85.3119.4276.80054.12238.62 
AVDCCSE Advance Decline Volume Difference49.83-6.3949.77044.19791.94 
AVDEETFS Advances Declines Volume Difference-31.4-250.4-129.50386.174.89 
AVDNNYSE Advances Declines Volume Difference-130.1-892.2-502.70-617.1539.63 
AVDQNASD Advances Declines Volume Difference941.7-17.7941.701089.9735.70 
AVDSTSX Advance Decline Volume Difference39.90-23.1131.610182.30120.98 
AVDTTotal Advances Declines Volume525.2-659.5515.80526.94746.94 
AVDUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Difference1,266-3241,2280191.61 
AVDVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Difference77.291.7475.86057.94323.33 
AVDXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume159.0-15.1157.30284.4223.63 
AVLDAMEX Declining Volume671.93.5671.90-348.234.13 
AVLFAMEX Advance Decline Volume Difference34.47-220.81-45.380371.7989.12 
AVLRAMEX Advance Decline Vol Ratio1.66000.39000.930000.340057.63 
AVLUAMEX Advancing Volume628.61.4626.5023.63.92 
AVRAAMEX Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.6001.4502.14000.90072.58 
AVRCCSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.2700.5602.52001.370119.13 
AVREETFS Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.85000.54000.820000.270049.09 
AVRNNYSE Advance Decline Volume Ratio0.77000.22000.76000-0.280026.92 
AVRQNASD Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.7700.9501.77000.86094.51 
AVRSTSX Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.2700.3401.16000.660132.00 
AVRTTotal Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.1500.5501.15000.16016.16 
AVRUOTC US Advance Decline Volume Ratio3.5100.8202.22000.42023.33 
AVRVTSXV Advance Decline Volume Ratio2.5101.1102.23000.97076.98 
AVRXCAD Total Advance Decline Volume Ratio1.7600.6701.56000.870126.09 
AVVAAMEX Advancing Volume148.926.9144.0030.526.87 
AVVCCSE Advancing Volume82.385.8682.33040.7998.19 
AVVEETFS Advancing Volume615.045.9615.00-28.04.35 
AVVNNYSE Advancing Volume1,643701,6430-80732.94 
AVVQNASD Advancing Volume2,1621922,162056635.44 
AVVSTSX Advancing Volume217.78.7217.7061.739.59 
AVVTTotal Advancing Volume3,9492893,9490-2115.07 
AVVUOTC US Advancing Volume2,2802722,2310-48017.71 
AVVVTSXV Advancing Volume137.413.3137.4051.359.63 
AVVXCAD Total Advancing Volume437.427.9437.40153.954.27 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
34.204.193.85
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP9,325400.43
DJI24,465-90.04
SP5002,95570.24
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,73480.46
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83