Exchange:
List of Symbols for American Stock Exchange [AMEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
XARS&P Aerospace & Defense SPDR116.5114.7116.3107,7711.31.10 
XBIS&P Biotech SPDR92.0490.7591.732,969,5251.621.80 
XBUYAmplify International Online Retail ETF27.3027.2227.22300-0.792.82 
XCEMColumbia EM Core Ex-China ETF27.4526.9027.119,2200.180.67 
XCOMProshares Ultra Comm. Services Select57.2057.2057.20100-1.863.14 
XDIVU.S. Equity Ex-Dividend Fund Series 202767.7567.7567.75100-0.510.74 
XESS&P Oil & Gas Eqpt & Services SPDR6.7406.5906.680951,6200.0500.75 
XHBS&P Homebuilders SPDR48.9447.9748.851,251,7191.142.39 
XHES&P Healthcare Equipment SPDR87.5086.8187.3425,9270.440.51 
XHSS&P Healthcare Services SPDR75.3375.1075.339350.991.33 
XITKFactset Innovative Technology SPDR120.9119.8120.91,9992.01.68 
XLBS&P 500 Materials Sector SPDR59.3058.6159.193,216,3210.741.27 
XLCS&P 500 Communication Sector SPDR55.6754.9155.581,575,4140.761.39 
XLES&P 500 Energy Sector SPDR55.6455.0855.3610,713,7050.310.56 
XLFS&P 500 Financials Sector SPDR30.4030.0330.3323,228,7530.411.37 
XLGS&P 500 Top 50 Invesco ETF239.4237.4239.432,8373.01.29 
XLIS&P 500 Industrial Sector SPDR82.9181.8682.747,129,2870.770.94 
XLKS&P 500 Info Tech Sector SPDR97.1595.7497.106,787,2531.992.09 
XLPS&P 500 Cons Staples Sector SPDR63.6663.3763.605,616,9140.210.33 
XLRES&P 500 Real Estate Sector SPDR40.0939.7740.012,379,7600.190.48 
XLSRSPDR SSGA U.S. Sector Rotation ETF34.9334.8234.932,8950.511.49 
XLUS&P 500 Utilities Sector SPDR68.7668.0968.4411,162,6100.250.37 
XLVS&P 500 Healthcare Sector SPDR102.6101.7102.34,888,7840.60.60 
XLYS&P 500 Cons Disc Sector SPDR125.8124.2125.62,827,3451.51.19 
XMES&P Metals & Mining SPDR25.7825.1025.226,340,895-0.271.06 
XMHQInvesco S&P Midcap Quality ETF54.0654.0154.052,1200.621.16 
XMLVS&P Midcap Low Vol Invesco ETF54.6954.4254.59166,3960.390.72 
XMMOInvesco S&P Midcap Momentum ETF63.4962.8963.4175,4740.610.97 
XMPTCEF Municipal Income ETF Vaneck28.2628.1928.26112,8350.010.04 
XMVMInvesco S&P Midcap Value With Momentum34.8934.6034.8912,8340.431.25 
XNTKSPDR Series Trust86.2484.9586.1928,6701.772.10 
XOPS&P Oil & Gas Expl & Prod SPDR20.1319.6720.0223,424,7940.321.62 
XOUTGraniteshares Xout U.S. Large Cap ETF28.9128.5628.916,1970.441.55 
XPHS&P Pharmaceuticals SPDR46.2145.8346.1364,0770.420.92 
XPLSolitario Zinc Corp0.29000.28000.29003,7360.01003.57 
XPPUltra FTSE China 25 Proshares59.4757.7658.9614,0670.390.66 
XRLVS&P 500 Ex-Rate Sensitive Low Vol41.6241.3241.612,9760.410.98 
XRTS&P Retail SPDR44.8944.3844.752,161,9270.280.63 
XSDS&P Semiconductor SPDR108.5106.9108.553,4362.32.14 
XSHDS&P Smallcap High Dividend Low Vol24.2024.1424.141,0240.050.21 
XSHQS&P Smallcap Quality Invesco ETF28.7928.7628.796170.250.87 
XSLVS&P Smallcap Low Vol Invesco ETF50.7550.5150.57138,4650.110.22 
XSMOInvesco S&P Smallcap Momentum ETF40.9340.6040.932,6800.421.04 
XSOEWisdomtree EM Ex-State Owned Enterprises30.9030.4930.871,118,6160.321.05 
XSVMInvesco S&P Smallcap Value With Momentum33.0632.7732.915,0910.160.49 
XSWS&P Software & Srvs ETF SPDR107.0105.6106.759,9091.51.40 
XTHS&P Tech Hardware Et SPDR83.9783.8983.973650.921.10 
XTLS&P 500 Telecom Sector SPDR71.7671.5471.764,3840.610.85 
XTNS&P Transportation SPDR64.9864.4364.987,6520.701.09 
XTNTXtant Medical Holdings Inc1.5301.4701.470629-0.0302.00 
XVZIpath S&P 500 Dynamic VIX ETN19.1018.9018.9822,3000.050.25 
XWEBS&P Internet ETF SPDR86.9586.1886.951,2071.191.39 
XXII22nd Century Group Inc1.0601.0101.0201,007,722-0.0302.86 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
18.232.55.175
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP9,139-1761.89
DJI28,536-4541.57
SP5003,244-521.57
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,577110.68
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83