Exchange:
List of Symbols for American Stock Exchange [AMEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
XARS&P Aerospace & Defense SPDR82.7380.0780.70229,5001.902.41 
XBIS&P Biotech SPDR84.1981.9883.437,880,3001.541.88 
XBUYAmplify International Online Retail ETF23.8723.5023.561,5000.693.00 
XCEMColumbia EM Core Ex-China ETF20.4620.0420.044,2000.060.28 
XCOMProshares Ultra Comm. Services Select38.3438.3438.341000.531.40 
XDIVU.S. Equity Ex-Dividend Fund Series 202758.6758.0058.251,4000.751.31 
XESS&P Oil & Gas Eqpt & Services SPDR29.7025.6327.08943,7000.702.65 
XHBS&P Homebuilders SPDR34.8533.3133.802,755,1001.243.81 
XHES&P Healthcare Equipment SPDR77.3375.0877.0252,1002.343.13 
XHSS&P Healthcare Services SPDR61.4160.4060.9810,3001.101.84 
XITKFactset Innovative Technology SPDR104.8101.9102.84,9001.41.39 
XLBS&P 500 Materials Sector SPDR51.7049.7951.4230,738,3002.124.30 
XLCS&P 500 Communication Sector SPDR47.0646.0846.573,256,4000.340.74 
XLES&P 500 Energy Sector SPDR36.4632.6233.9191,381,500-0.310.91 
XLFS&P 500 Financials Sector SPDR23.6622.7323.38147,892,9001.195.36 
XLGS&P 500 Top 50 Invesco ETF210.9207.8209.5355,8002.21.08 
XLIS&P 500 Industrial Sector SPDR64.3362.6563.2221,132,4000.941.51 
XLKS&P 500 Info Tech Sector SPDR86.6384.6085.2019,630,7000.020.02 
XLPS&P 500 Cons Staples Sector SPDR59.0257.6158.1320,376,0000.540.94 
XLRES&P 500 Real Estate Sector SPDR35.9534.3535.5349,899,8001.745.15 
XLSRSPDR SSGA U.S. Sector Rotation ETF30.4429.9430.1621,5000.471.58 
XLUS&P 500 Utilities Sector SPDR61.7858.7560.8343,861,9002.744.72 
XLVS&P 500 Healthcare Sector SPDR95.3593.9794.8312,983,1000.520.55 
XLYS&P 500 Cons Disc Sector SPDR108.4105.7106.75,322,9001.91.80 
XMES&P Metals & Mining SPDR18.8017.9518.583,207,7001.186.78 
XMHQInvesco S&P Midcap Quality ETF45.1244.2744.993,4000.942.14 
XMLVS&P Midcap Low Vol Invesco ETF43.9542.5443.68557,4001.884.50 
XMMOInvesco S&P Midcap Momentum ETF53.6152.4753.19139,2001.553.00 
XMPTCEF Municipal Income ETF Vaneck25.5724.9825.38574,3000.582.34 
XMVMInvesco S&P Midcap Value With Momentum25.4724.6225.1612,6000.994.10 
XNTKSPDR Series Trust78.3176.4176.8024,700-0.020.02 
XOPS&P Oil & Gas Expl & Prod SPDR45.5439.4341.5036,283,2000.200.48 
XOUTGraniteshares Xout U.S. Large Cap ETF25.2325.0425.195,7000.271.10 
XPHS&P Pharmaceuticals SPDR38.6037.8638.27101,2000.832.22 
XPLSolitario Zinc Corp0.22510.21000.218156,100-0.00180.82 
XPPUltra FTSE China 25 Proshares49.4647.9647.968,900-0.601.23 
XRLVS&P 500 Ex-Rate Sensitive Low Vol34.4533.8034.209,9001.003.00 
XRTS&P Retail SPDR34.4033.0933.559,256,6001.173.61 
XSDS&P Semiconductor SPDR92.9488.9189.73141,400-1.201.32 
XSHDS&P Smallcap High Dividend Low Vol15.5114.8815.3712,1001.017.00 
XSHQS&P Smallcap Quality Invesco ETF23.1322.3522.842,9000.914.17 
XSLVS&P Smallcap Low Vol Invesco ETF35.8034.2735.77840,8002.407.19 
XSMOInvesco S&P Smallcap Momentum ETF31.6030.8831.4528,6001.434.76 
XSOEWisdomtree EM Ex-State Owned Enterprises25.8225.3025.361,587,600-0.010.04 
XSVMInvesco S&P Smallcap Value With Momentum21.9121.2421.7010,4001.276.22 
XSWS&P Software & Srvs ETF SPDR88.1185.8386.5751,9001.691.99 
XTHS&P Tech Hardware Et SPDR64.3163.1263.464,0001.242.00 
XTLS&P 500 Telecom Sector SPDR65.3364.1865.0015,1001.151.80 
XTNS&P Transportation SPDR47.5345.7146.5052,9001.282.83 
XTNTXtant Medical Holdings Inc0.78000.72010.76402,5000.03414.67 
XVZIpath S&P 500 Dynamic VIX ETN36.6835.0536.681,800-0.551.47 
XWEBS&P Internet ETF SPDR71.6570.8071.122,3001.672.40 
XXII22nd Century Group Inc0.74000.67000.70721,233,3000.00961.38 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.231.220.139
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP8,154630.77
DJI23,7192861.22
SP5002,790401.45
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,681372.23
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83