Exchange:
List of Symbols for American Stock Exchange [AMEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
LABDDirexion S&P Biotech Bear 3X15.0514.0014.365,093,4000.292.06 
LABUDirexion S&P Biotech Bull 3X49.2945.6248.061,624,800-1.142.32 
LACKDirexion Daily Consumer Staples Bear 3X14.9814.6314.762,4000.120.80 
LBDCEtracs 2X Bus Dev Series B14.9414.4714.7421,400-0.201.35 
LBJLatin America Bull 3X Direxion19.0518.4118.4113,700-2.2710.96 
LBYLibbey Inc1.4801.4301.460110,0000.0000.00 
LCRLeuthold Core ETF25.2525.0725.07300-0.230.89 
LCTXLineage Cell Therapeutics Inc1.1501.0641.1001,626,8000.0605.77 
LDIpath Lead Subindex TR Sm Index ETN40.4240.3840.38100-0.972.33 
LDRSInnovator Ibd ETF Leaders ETF22.3822.2322.327,500-0.421.85 
LDURPimco Low Duration ETF100.4100.2100.419,4000.10.13 
LEADReality Divcon Leaders Dividend ETF39.5539.3839.412,100-0.511.29 
LEMBEmrg Mkts Local Curr Bond Ishares JPM43.7843.6343.7264,300-0.210.48 
LENDAmplify Crowdbureau Peer-To-Peer Lending17.0017.0017.00100-0.482.75 
LEUCentrus Energy Corp6.7106.3106.36017,800-0.1402.15 
LFEQVaneck Vectors Ndr Cmg Long/Flat30.3830.2030.2413,700-0.481.57 
LGHHcm Defender 500 Index ETF28.3128.1728.1835,500-0.521.82 
LGLLGL Group14.1413.8013.9622,900-0.231.63 
LGLVSSGA US Large Cap Low Vol Index SPDR116.8116.0116.470,500-1.00.89 
LGOVFT Long Duration Opportunities ETF27.9727.9327.975000.280.99 
LITG-X Lithium ETF28.8428.4228.74381,700-0.913.07 
LKORFlexshares Credit Scored US Long Corp59.7259.5659.676,0000.280.47 
LLEXLilis Energy Inc0.24500.22500.23941,935,600-0.00963.86 
LMLBEtracs 2X MLP Ex-Energy ETN Series B25.7625.1525.761,100-0.521.99 
LMLPEtracs 2X MLP Ex-Energy ETN17.5715.4117.4620,800-0.462.56 
LNGCheniere Energy60.4358.7159.552,537,900-1.602.62 
LODEComstock Mining Inc0.75480.69010.7069263,9000.00420.60 
LOUPInnovator Loup Frontier Tech E28.0627.7627.987,900-0.852.95 
LOVSpark Networks Plc5.1805.0305.11070,100-0.0701.35 
LOWCACWI Low Carbon Target MSCI ETF SPDR98.8798.4798.596,200-1.841.83 
LQDInvst Grade Corp Bond Ishares Iboxx $130.5130.1130.310,461,2000.30.19 
LQDHInt Rate Hedged Corp Bond Ishares ETF95.2295.0995.142,300-0.570.60 
LQDIIshares Inflation Hedged Corporate Bond27.2227.2227.222000.050.17 
LRETEtracs 2X MSCI US REIT Index ETN29.2629.2629.26100-0.321.08 
LRGFUSA Multifactor Ishares Edge MSCI ETF34.6634.4634.53108,100-0.521.48 
LSAFLeadershares Alphafactor US Core Equity26.6926.5526.557,500-0.501.83 
LSLTSalt Low Trubeta US Market ETF29.1829.1329.151,000-0.160.54 
LSSTNatixis Loomis Sayles Short Duration25.3825.3425.341,300-0.030.12 
LTLUltra Telecommunications Proshares42.3842.3842.38100-0.992.29 
LTPZ15+ Year US TIPS Index ETF Pimco75.9475.6075.8855,9000.771.03 
LTSLadenburg Thalmann Financial Inc3.4903.4803.480186,300-0.0100.29 
LTS-ALadenburg Thalmann Financial Se25.1925.1325.13121,000-0.040.14 
LTSFLadenburg Thalmann Financial Services22.0021.9222.006,7000.000.00 
LTSHLadenburg Thalmann Financial Services23.8423.5623.6410,0000.030.13 
LTSKLadenburg Thalmann Financial Services22.5522.1622.2011,7000.040.17 
LTSLLadenburg Thalmann Financial Services21.8621.5221.865,5000.000.00 
LVHBElkhorn Lunt Low Vol/High Beta Tactical37.9837.7137.7215,400-1.233.16 
LVHELegg EM Low Vol HI Div ETF25.5525.1925.55300-0.150.58 
LVHILegg Intl Low Vol High Div ETF26.9526.7326.8613,600-0.301.11 
LVLS&P Global Dividend Opportunities Index12.2612.1112.197,500-0.161.30 
LVUSMultifactor Low Volatility US Equity ETF32.0332.0332.030-0.260.82 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
18.232.55.175
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP9,139-1761.89
DJI28,536-4541.57
SP5003,244-521.57
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,577110.68
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83