Exchange:
List of Symbols for American Stock Exchange [AMEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
LABDS&P Biotech Bear 3X Direxion23.0021.8221.851,439,700-0.050.23 
LABUS&P Biotech Bull 3X Direxion52.8650.0052.864,157,4000.230.44 
LBAYLeatherback Long/Short Alternative Yield24.0724.0724.071000.170.73 
LBJLatin America Bull 3X Direxion58.8755.5558.513,300-0.681.15 
LCGSterling Capital Focus Equity ETF31.7531.5531.75900-0.010.03 
LCRLeuthold Core ETF31.0631.0431.054000.020.07 
LCTDBlackrock World Ex U.S. Carbon48.6948.5348.573,2000.230.48 
LCTUBlackrock U.S. Carbon Transition52.6352.4752.516,500-0.030.06 
LCTXLineage Cell Therapeutics Inc2.3702.2702.350407,0000.0301.29 
LDIpath Lead Subindex TR Sm Index ETN51.2451.2451.241001.012.01 
LDURPimco Low Duration ETF101.6101.3101.478,8000.10.07 
LEADReality Divcon Leaders Dividend ETF56.8356.7256.738000.210.36 
LEMBEmrg Mkts Local Curr Bond Ishares JPM42.0541.8842.05131,2000.020.05 
LEUCentrus Energy Corp53.0048.5048.74120,900-3.656.97 
LEXIAlexis Practical Tactical ETF26.2826.1326.195,8000.040.17 
LFEQVaneck Long/Flat Trend ETF42.2642.1842.20800-0.020.06 
LGHHcm Defender 500 Index ETF43.9942.9543.156,800-0.160.37 
LGLLGL Group12.9012.6512.905,100-0.050.39 
LGL.WLGL Group Inc WT0.82970.76970.82391,8000.02413.01 
LGLVSSGA US Large Cap Low Vol Index SPDR143.3142.6143.112,3000.80.58 
LGOVFT Long Duration Opportunities ETF27.4527.3527.434,5000.120.43 
LITGlobal X Lithium & Battery Tech ETF88.9987.5787.85807,400-0.260.30 
LIVEmles Home ETF27.4227.4227.42100-0.140.50 
LKORFlexshares Credit Scored US Long Corp59.9359.7359.809000.370.62 
LNGCheniere Energy107.5104.3105.31,131,900-0.60.59 
LODEComstock Mining Inc2.4402.3302.420338,2000.0000.00 
LOPPGabelli Love Our Planet & People ETF29.1129.1129.111000.030.09 
LOPXDirexion Low Priced Stock ETF9.4549.4009.454200-0.1451.51 
LOUPInnovator Loup Frontier Tech ETF55.0254.4054.524,700-0.671.21 
LOVSpark Networks Plc ADR3.0502.8702.880119,700-0.2106.80 
LOWCACWI Low Carbon Target MSCI ETF SPDR131.8131.4131.61,0000.00.01 
LQDInvst Grade Corp Bond Ishares Iboxx $132.4132.0132.313,735,1000.50.40 
LQDBIshares BBB Rated Corporate Bond ETF101.4101.4101.400.30.28 
LQDHInt Rate Hedged Corp Bond Ishares ETF96.3196.1596.3130,7000.100.10 
LQDIIshares Inflation Hedged Corporate Bond30.5930.4730.52212,7000.120.39 
LRGFUSA Multifactor Ishares Edge MSCI ETF44.8244.4844.6098,500-0.050.10 
LRNZTruemark Technology Ai & Deep Learning50.4749.9950.133,200-0.290.57 
LSAFLeadershares Alphafactor US Core Equity34.2134.0134.134,2000.170.51 
LSATLeadershares Alphafactor Tactical35.9435.7735.864,5000.000.00 
LSFLaird Superfood Inc17.8617.2117.629,000-0.020.11 
LSLTSalt Low Trubeta US Market ETF32.0832.0832.081000.180.55 
LSSTNatixis Loomis Sayles Short Duration25.1825.1225.124,800-0.010.02 
LTLUltra Telecommunications ETF48.2047.7647.76200-0.731.52 
LTPZ15+ Year US TIPS Index ETF Pimco89.0988.5788.9852,9000.560.63 
LUXEEmles Trust Emles Luxury Goods ETF30.9830.7530.987000.260.84 
LVHILegg Intl Low Vol High Div ETF26.1426.0726.146,0000.090.36 
LVOLAmerican Century Low Volatility ETF47.1847.1847.1800.050.10 
LYFE2ndvote Life Neutral Plus ETF32.3032.1232.145,8000.020.07 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.229.142.91
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP15,090-1260.82
DJI35,677740.21
SP5004,545-50.11
DAX15,543700.46
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,77220.10
BDI1,200494.26
HSI26,1271090.42