Exchange:
List of Symbols for American Stock Exchange [AMEX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
LABDDirexion S&P Biotech Bear 3X10.9810.1310.384,274,900-0.726.49 
LABUDirexion S&P Biotech Bull 3X27.9425.8427.173,260,1001.415.47 
LACKDirexion Daily Consumer Staples Bear 3X13.1412.7113.095,000-0.342.52 
LBDCEtracs 2X Bus Dev Series B2.4602.3202.42519,3000.0050.21 
LBJLatin America Bull 3X Direxion45.1640.2741.3727,9001.202.99 
LBYLibbey Inc0.78000.68000.7121256,8000.02713.96 
LCRLeuthold Core ETF23.7423.5423.604,4000.160.68 
LCTXLineage Cell Therapeutics Inc0.78670.75000.7705587,5000.01051.38 
LDIpath Lead Subindex TR Sm Index ETN36.0636.0636.0600.080.23 
LDRSInnovator Ibd ETF Leaders ETF18.2918.2118.296,1000.070.39 
LDURPimco Low Duration ETF98.7998.2298.2751,400-0.250.25 
LEADReality Divcon Leaders Dividend ETF35.9735.2935.685,0000.481.37 
LEMBEmrg Mkts Local Curr Bond Ishares JPM37.8637.2237.77619,6000.912.47 
LENDAmplify Crowdbureau Peer-To-Peer Lending11.2111.2111.211000.000.00 
LEUCentrus Energy Corp5.5765.1105.33018,9000.1502.90 
LFEQVaneck Vectors Ndr Cmg Long/Flat26.2625.8626.0327,1000.512.00 
LGHHcm Defender 500 Index ETF22.6322.5722.6024,300-0.070.29 
LGLLGL Group9.4008.5208.65032,7000.1001.17 
LGLVSSGA US Large Cap Low Vol Index SPDR99.8797.6999.00266,9002.742.85 
LGOVFT Long Duration Opportunities ETF29.3728.7429.016,7000.020.05 
LITG-X Lithium ETF23.9023.2623.61199,9000.743.24 
LKORFlexshares Credit Scored US Long Corp60.3360.1360.334003.365.90 
LLEXLilis Energy Inc0.18500.16300.16302,842,700-0.00201.21 
LMLBEtracs 2X MLP Ex-Energy ETN Series B7.4106.7007.2818,7000.6619.99 
LMLPEtracs 2X MLP Ex-Energy ETN3.2752.8972.99540,2000.1455.09 
LNGCheniere Energy39.6636.9438.583,034,2002.075.67 
LODEComstock Mining Inc0.41750.39000.4050333,6000.01503.85 
LOUPInnovator Loup Frontier Tech E24.0023.7723.823,8000.451.91 
LOVSpark Networks Plc3.6052.9403.170156,600-0.0401.25 
LOWCACWI Low Carbon Target MSCI ETF SPDR83.5282.8183.172,5001.381.69 
LQDInvst Grade Corp Bond Ishares Iboxx $132.0129.1131.853,586,2005.94.70 
LQDHInt Rate Hedged Corp Bond Ishares ETF90.1987.6589.86803,1004.465.23 
LQDIIshares Inflation Hedged Corporate Bond25.6224.9025.625,0001.064.30 
LRETEtracs 2X MSCI US REIT Index ETN8.9808.4008.4004,1000.0050.06 
LRGFUSA Multifactor Ishares Edge MSCI ETF29.1528.4828.79550,5000.491.73 
LRNZTruemark Technology Ai & Deep Learning23.6523.6423.642000.010.04 
LSAFLeadershares Alphafactor US Core Equity21.1920.8520.927,0000.542.63 
LSLTSalt Low Trubeta US Market ETF25.2925.2825.281000.743.03 
LSSTNatixis Loomis Sayles Short Duration25.1022.2025.1023,3000.180.70 
LTLUltra Telecommunications Proshares32.2531.8531.996,6001.013.28 
LTPZ15+ Year US TIPS Index ETF Pimco84.0082.1783.2970,1001.662.03 
LVHBElkhorn Lunt Low Vol/High Beta Tactical27.0926.2726.91216,9000.973.74 
LVHELegg EM Low Vol HI Div ETF21.2021.2021.201000.261.24 
LVHILegg Intl Low Vol High Div ETF21.5821.2421.3493,5000.281.32 
LVUSMultifactor Low Volatility US Equity ETF26.2626.2626.261000.632.46 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.231.220.139
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP8,154630.77
DJI23,7192861.22
SP5002,790401.45
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,681372.23
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83