Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
DJFGBPDjibouti Franc / Pound Sterling0.00430.00430.004300.00000.00 
DKKAEDDanish Krone / UAE Dirham0.58260.57890.57920-0.00340.58 
DKKAUDDanish Krone / Australian Dollar0.22410.22120.223900.00170.77 
DKKBGNDanish Krone / Bulgarian Lev0.26270.26180.26180-0.00020.08 
DKKCADDanish Krone / Canadian Dollar0.21030.20860.210100.00130.62 
DKKCHFDanish Krone / Swiss Franc14.4014.3014.370-0.020.15 
DKKCNYDanish Krone / Yuan Renminbi1.0621.0541.06000.0000.00 
DKKCOPDanish Krone / Colombian Peso605.8600.3600.30-5.50.91 
DKKCZKDanish Krone / Czech Koruna3.6903.6643.68500.0160.44 
DKKEURDanish Krone / Euro Dollar0.13440.13430.13430-0.00010.07 
DKKGBPDanish Krone / Pound Sterling0.12190.12110.121500.00000.00 
DKKHKDDanish Krone / Hong Kong Dollar1.2271.2201.2230-0.0040.33 
DKKHUFDanish Krone / Hungarian Forint49.5349.0349.4500.400.82 
DKKINRDanish Krone / Indian Rupee11.7311.6611.7300.030.29 
DKKISKDanish Krone / Iceland Krona22.2022.1422.140-0.060.27 
DKKJPYDanish Krone / Japanese Yen16.5516.4216.460-0.100.59 
DKKMXNDanish Krone / Mexican Peso3.3643.3283.35600.0230.70 
DKKMYRDanish Krone / Malaysian Ringgit0.66120.65520.65530-0.00610.92 
DKKNOKDanish Krone / Norwegian Krone1.4801.4511.47800.0211.46 
DKKNZDDanish Krone / New Zealand Dollar0.23770.23550.237600.00130.55 
DKKPHPDanish Krone / Philippine Peso7.6597.6207.6250-0.0340.45 
DKKPKRDanish Krone / Pakistan Rupee25.5325.2725.340-0.160.62 
DKKPLNDanish Krone / Polish Zloty0.62270.61550.621800.00560.91 
DKKSEKDanish Krone / Swedish Krona1.3971.3801.39600.0130.92 
DKKSGDDanish Krone / Singapore Dollar0.21550.21490.21540-0.00020.09 
DKKTHBDanish Krone / Thai Baht4.9444.9154.9330-0.0080.16 
DKKTRYDanish Krone / Turkish Lira1.3121.2951.30400.0070.56 
DKKTWDDanish Krone / New Taiwan Dollar4.5354.5094.5090-0.0260.58 
DKKUAHDanish Krone / Hryvnia4.5064.4784.4780-0.0280.61 
DKKUSDDanish Krone / US Dollar0.15840.15740.15780-0.00050.32 
DKKZARDanish Krone / South African Rand2.5972.5622.58400.0200.77 
DOPGBPDominican Peso / Pound Sterling0.01320.01310.013200.00010.76 
DZDEURAlgerian Dinar / Euro Dollar0.00660.00660.006600.00000.00 
DZDUSDAlgerian Dinar / US Dollar0.00780.00770.00770-0.00011.28 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.236.35.159
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP11,005-4263.73
DJI26,520-9433.43
SP5003,271-1203.53
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,877-311.62
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83