Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
DJFGBPDjibouti Franc / Pound Sterling0.00400.00400.004000.00000.00 
DKKAEDDanish Krone / UAE Dirham0.60230.60100.60100-0.00130.22 
DKKAUDDanish Krone / Australian Dollar0.20860.20790.208100.00030.14 
DKKBGNDanish Krone / Bulgarian Lev0.26200.26200.262000.00000.00 
DKKBRLDanish Krone / Brazilian Real0.90580.90290.905300.00110.12 
DKKCADDanish Krone / Canadian Dollar0.20640.20610.206100.00000.00 
DKKCHFDanish Krone / Swiss Franc14.8114.7714.8100.020.16 
DKKCNYDanish Krone / Yuan Renminbi1.0561.0551.05600.0000.02 
DKKCOPDanish Krone / Colombian Peso585.8585.8585.800.00.00 
DKKCZKDanish Krone / Czech Koruna3.5283.5273.52700.0000.00 
DKKEURDanish Krone / Euro Dollar0.13450.13450.134500.00000.00 
DKKGBPDanish Krone / Pound Sterling0.11700.11680.116800.00010.09 
DKKHKDDanish Krone / Hong Kong Dollar1.2701.2661.26900.0020.13 
DKKHUFDanish Krone / Hungarian Forint48.6648.5948.6300.050.09 
DKKINRDanish Krone / Indian Rupee11.9511.9211.940-0.030.25 
DKKISKDanish Krone / Iceland Krona20.5820.5820.5800.000.00 
DKKJPYDanish Krone / Japanese Yen17.4017.3317.350-0.060.37 
DKKMXNDanish Krone / Mexican Peso3.4253.4103.4130-0.0080.23 
DKKMYRDanish Krone / Malaysian Ringgit0.66280.66270.662700.00080.12 
DKKNOKDanish Krone / Norwegian Krone1.3961.3901.39200.0020.13 
DKKNZDDanish Krone / New Zealand Dollar0.22300.22210.222100.00020.09 
DKKPHPDanish Krone / Philippine Peso7.9997.9927.9920-0.0040.05 
DKKPKRDanish Krone / Pakistan Rupee25.9325.8325.9100.040.14 
DKKPLNDanish Krone / Polish Zloty0.60830.60760.608100.00070.12 
DKKSEKDanish Krone / Swedish Krona1.3591.3571.35800.0010.09 
DKKSGDDanish Krone / Singapore Dollar0.21720.21700.21700-0.00020.09 
DKKTHBDanish Krone / Thai Baht4.9614.9404.95800.0120.24 
DKKTRYDanish Krone / Turkish Lira1.2061.1961.20500.0080.68 
DKKTWDDanish Krone / New Taiwan Dollar4.5674.5674.56700.0000.00 
DKKUAHDanish Krone / Hryvnia4.5854.5854.58500.0000.00 
DKKUSDDanish Krone / US Dollar0.16370.16320.163700.00020.12 
DKKZARDanish Krone / South African Rand2.4642.4542.45400.0010.03 
DOPGBPDominican Peso / Pound Sterling0.01240.01230.012300.00000.00 
DZDEURAlgerian Dinar / Euro Dollar0.00620.00620.006200.00000.00 
DZDUSDAlgerian Dinar / US Dollar0.00750.00750.007500.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.236.58.220
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP13,119-4793.52
DJI31,402-5601.75
SP5003,829-962.45
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,770-351.94
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83