Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
DJFGBPDjibouti Franc / Pound Sterling0.00430.00430.004300.00000.00 
DKKAEDDanish Krone / UAE Dirham0.57930.57900.57900-0.00030.05 
DKKAUDDanish Krone / Australian Dollar0.22030.21960.21990-0.00040.18 
DKKBGNDanish Krone / Bulgarian Lev0.26170.26170.261700.00000.00 
DKKCADDanish Krone / Canadian Dollar0.21040.21020.21020-0.00040.19 
DKKCHFDanish Krone / Swiss Franc14.4414.3814.390-0.050.32 
DKKCNYDanish Krone / Yuan Renminbi1.0971.0941.0950-0.0020.14 
DKKCOPDanish Krone / Colombian Peso589.9589.9589.900.00.00 
DKKCZKDanish Krone / Czech Koruna3.5203.5133.51800.0060.17 
DKKEURDanish Krone / Euro Dollar0.13430.13430.134300.00000.00 
DKKGBPDanish Krone / Pound Sterling0.12070.12050.120600.00000.00 
DKKHKDDanish Krone / Hong Kong Dollar1.2241.2201.2210-0.0010.08 
DKKHUFDanish Krone / Hungarian Forint46.3546.2046.3000.020.05 
DKKINRDanish Krone / Indian Rupee11.8311.7911.790-0.020.18 
DKKISKDanish Krone / Iceland Krona21.5521.5321.530-0.020.08 
DKKJPYDanish Krone / Japanese Yen16.7516.7216.7400.020.12 
DKKMXNDanish Krone / Mexican Peso3.5463.5343.5380-0.0070.20 
DKKMYRDanish Krone / Malaysian Ringgit0.66280.66110.661800.00060.09 
DKKNOKDanish Krone / Norwegian Krone1.4251.4181.4220-0.0030.20 
DKKNZDDanish Krone / New Zealand Dollar0.23910.23810.23860-0.00060.25 
DKKPHPDanish Krone / Philippine Peso7.7347.7147.7140-0.0200.25 
DKKPKRDanish Krone / Pakistan Rupee26.6626.4926.6100.070.28 
DKKPLNDanish Krone / Polish Zloty0.59150.59040.591100.00040.07 
DKKSEKDanish Krone / Swedish Krona1.3821.3781.38000.0000.01 
DKKSGDDanish Krone / Singapore Dollar0.21660.21630.21640-0.00030.14 
DKKTHBDanish Krone / Thai Baht4.9094.8994.9010-0.0040.08 
DKKTRYDanish Krone / Turkish Lira1.1581.1451.1470-0.0080.73 
DKKTWDDanish Krone / New Taiwan Dollar4.6334.6284.6280-0.0050.11 
DKKUAHDanish Krone / Hryvnia4.3494.3474.3470-0.0030.06 
DKKUSDDanish Krone / US Dollar0.15790.15740.15760-0.00010.06 
DKKZARDanish Krone / South African Rand2.7942.7802.7860-0.0070.26 
DOPGBPDominican Peso / Pound Sterling0.01310.01300.013100.00010.77 
DZDEURAlgerian Dinar / Euro Dollar0.00660.00660.006600.00000.00 
DZDUSDAlgerian Dinar / US Dollar0.00780.00770.007800.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.226.245.48
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP10,968-430.39
DJI27,7913581.30
SP5003,36090.27
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD2,027-70.33
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83