Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
DJFGBPDjibouti Franc / Pound Sterling0.00430.00430.004300.00000.00 
DKKAEDDanish Krone / UAE Dirham0.54480.54480.544800.00000.00 
DKKAUDDanish Krone / Australian Dollar0.21710.21570.21580-0.00120.55 
DKKBGNDanish Krone / Bulgarian Lev0.26090.26080.26080-0.00010.04 
DKKCADDanish Krone / Canadian Dollar0.19530.19520.195200.00010.05 
DKKCHFDanish Krone / Swiss Franc14.3714.3514.360-0.010.03 
DKKCNYDanish Krone / Yuan Renminbi1.0261.0231.02500.0010.08 
DKKCOPDanish Krone / Colombian Peso497.1496.6496.60-0.50.09 
DKKCZKDanish Krone / Czech Koruna3.3633.3603.3620-0.0010.03 
DKKEURDanish Krone / Euro Dollar0.13380.13380.133800.00000.00 
DKKGBPDanish Krone / Pound Sterling0.11300.11280.112900.00000.00 
DKKHKDDanish Krone / Hong Kong Dollar1.1541.1531.1530-0.0010.06 
DKKHUFDanish Krone / Hungarian Forint44.9544.9544.9500.000.00 
DKKINRDanish Krone / Indian Rupee10.5810.5510.5600.000.01 
DKKISKDanish Krone / Iceland Krona18.4218.4018.400-0.020.10 
DKKJPYDanish Krone / Japanese Yen16.3016.2616.260-0.040.25 
DKKMXNDanish Krone / Mexican Peso2.7782.7722.7750-0.0010.04 
DKKMYRDanish Krone / Malaysian Ringgit0.60350.60270.60270-0.00050.08 
DKKNOKDanish Krone / Norwegian Krone1.3331.3311.3310-0.0020.11 
DKKNZDDanish Krone / New Zealand Dollar0.22530.22480.22500-0.00020.09 
DKKPHPDanish Krone / Philippine Peso7.5437.5427.5420-0.0020.02 
DKKPKRDanish Krone / Pakistan Rupee22.9722.9022.900-0.060.25 
DKKPLNDanish Krone / Polish Zloty0.56700.56700.56700-0.00010.02 
DKKSEKDanish Krone / Swedish Krona1.4101.4091.4100-0.0010.04 
DKKSGDDanish Krone / Singapore Dollar0.20020.19990.19990-0.00030.15 
DKKTHBDanish Krone / Thai Baht4.5154.5044.5080-0.0020.04 
DKKTRYDanish Krone / Turkish Lira0.87900.87740.87790-0.00070.08 
DKKTWDDanish Krone / New Taiwan Dollar4.4434.4384.4380-0.0050.12 
DKKUAHDanish Krone / Hryvnia3.6143.6123.6120-0.0030.07 
DKKUSDDanish Krone / US Dollar0.14850.14830.14830-0.00010.07 
DKKZARDanish Krone / South African Rand2.1292.1222.1250-0.0040.19 
DOPGBPDominican Peso / Pound Sterling0.01430.01420.014300.00010.70 
DZDEURAlgerian Dinar / Euro Dollar0.00750.00750.007500.00000.00 
DZDUSDAlgerian Dinar / US Dollar0.00830.00830.008300.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
18.207.240.35
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP9,384130.14
DJI29,186-100.03
SP5003,32210.03
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,55710.03
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83