Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
DJFGBPDjibouti Franc / Pound Sterling0.00430.00420.00420-0.00012.33 
DKKAEDDanish Krone / UAE Dirham0.54560.54540.545600.00020.04 
DKKAUDDanish Krone / Australian Dollar0.21750.21710.21720-0.00030.14 
DKKBGNDanish Krone / Bulgarian Lev0.26090.26080.26080-0.00010.04 
DKKCADDanish Krone / Canadian Dollar0.19600.19580.195900.00010.05 
DKKCHFDanish Krone / Swiss Franc14.6914.6714.6700.000.03 
DKKCNYDanish Krone / Yuan Renminbi1.0471.0441.0440-0.0020.16 
DKKCOPDanish Krone / Colombian Peso514.7514.2514.20-0.50.09 
DKKCZKDanish Krone / Czech Koruna3.4173.4143.4150-0.0020.06 
DKKEURDanish Krone / Euro Dollar0.13380.13380.133800.00000.00 
DKKGBPDanish Krone / Pound Sterling0.11320.11290.113200.00030.27 
DKKHKDDanish Krone / Hong Kong Dollar1.1641.1631.16400.0000.03 
DKKHUFDanish Krone / Hungarian Forint44.2744.2144.230-0.010.02 
DKKINRDanish Krone / Indian Rupee10.6210.5910.6200.030.26 
DKKISKDanish Krone / Iceland Krona17.9717.9517.950-0.020.10 
DKKJPYDanish Krone / Japanese Yen16.1716.1416.140-0.020.12 
DKKMXNDanish Krone / Mexican Peso2.8772.8742.8750-0.0030.09 
DKKMYRDanish Krone / Malaysian Ringgit0.61940.61800.61800-0.00140.23 
DKKNOKDanish Krone / Norwegian Krone1.3581.3551.3570-0.0010.09 
DKKNZDDanish Krone / New Zealand Dollar0.22710.22640.22640-0.00070.31 
DKKPHPDanish Krone / Philippine Peso7.5347.5287.5280-0.0060.08 
DKKPKRDanish Krone / Pakistan Rupee23.0322.9923.0300.030.13 
DKKPLNDanish Krone / Polish Zloty0.57230.57180.57180-0.00030.05 
DKKSEKDanish Krone / Swedish Krona1.4111.4091.4090-0.0010.10 
DKKSGDDanish Krone / Singapore Dollar0.20230.20210.20210-0.00010.05 
DKKTHBDanish Krone / Thai Baht4.5134.5094.51200.0000.00 
DKKTRYDanish Krone / Turkish Lira0.85560.85390.855600.00160.19 
DKKTWDDanish Krone / New Taiwan Dollar4.5184.5134.5130-0.0050.12 
DKKUAHDanish Krone / Hryvnia3.5373.5343.5340-0.0030.08 
DKKUSDDanish Krone / US Dollar0.14870.14860.148700.00010.07 
DKKZARDanish Krone / South African Rand2.1772.1722.1740-0.0010.05 
DOPGBPDominican Peso / Pound Sterling0.01440.01430.014400.00010.70 
DZDEURAlgerian Dinar / Euro Dollar0.00750.00750.007500.00000.00 
DZDUSDAlgerian Dinar / US Dollar0.00830.00830.008300.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
35.170.81.210
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP8,657861.00
DJI28,0153371.22
SP5003,146280.91
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,465-161.08
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83