Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
DJFGBPDjibouti Franc / Pound Sterling0.00410.00410.004100.00000.00 
DKKAEDDanish Krone / UAE Dirham0.57260.57210.57230-0.00020.03 
DKKAUDDanish Krone / Australian Dollar0.21130.21000.210500.00070.33 
DKKBGNDanish Krone / Bulgarian Lev0.26280.26190.262500.00040.15 
DKKBRLDanish Krone / Brazilian Real0.86450.84940.862100.01051.23 
DKKCADDanish Krone / Canadian Dollar0.19340.19280.19280-0.00010.05 
DKKCHFDanish Krone / Swiss Franc14.4314.3514.3900.000.03 
DKKCNYDanish Krone / Yuan Renminbi1.0021.0011.0010-0.0010.07 
DKKCOPDanish Krone / Colombian Peso587.3585.8585.80-1.90.33 
DKKCZKDanish Krone / Czech Koruna3.4223.3903.41900.0280.83 
DKKEURDanish Krone / Euro Dollar0.13440.13440.134400.00000.00 
DKKGBPDanish Krone / Pound Sterling0.11370.11320.113600.00040.35 
DKKHKDDanish Krone / Hong Kong Dollar1.2141.2101.21300.0010.06 
DKKHUFDanish Krone / Hungarian Forint48.7048.2948.6200.330.69 
DKKINRDanish Krone / Indian Rupee11.7611.6711.7500.050.44 
DKKISKDanish Krone / Iceland Krona20.1720.0720.1700.080.40 
DKKJPYDanish Krone / Japanese Yen17.8317.7617.8100.000.03 
DKKMXNDanish Krone / Mexican Peso3.1943.1713.18100.0070.23 
DKKMYRDanish Krone / Malaysian Ringgit0.64880.64730.648800.00150.23 
DKKNOKDanish Krone / Norwegian Krone1.3201.3111.3140-0.0010.10 
DKKNZDDanish Krone / New Zealand Dollar0.22100.21980.220300.00050.23 
DKKPHPDanish Krone / Philippine Peso7.9227.8987.92100.0190.24 
DKKPKRDanish Krone / Pakistan Rupee26.9126.6526.7000.010.04 
DKKPLNDanish Krone / Polish Zloty0.61650.61290.616500.00360.59 
DKKSEKDanish Krone / Swedish Krona1.3511.3421.35000.0080.59 
DKKSGDDanish Krone / Singapore Dollar0.21060.20990.210500.00040.19 
DKKTHBDanish Krone / Thai Baht5.2215.2075.2140-0.0030.06 
DKKTRYDanish Krone / Turkish Lira1.4551.4381.45500.0151.06 
DKKTWDDanish Krone / New Taiwan Dollar4.3584.3584.3580-0.0050.12 
DKKUAHDanish Krone / Hryvnia4.1114.0964.0960-0.0180.43 
DKKUSDDanish Krone / US Dollar0.15610.15550.156000.00010.06 
DKKZARDanish Krone / South African Rand2.3062.2712.29300.0200.86 
DOPGBPDominican Peso / Pound Sterling0.01290.01290.012900.00000.00 
DZDEURAlgerian Dinar / Euro Dollar0.00630.00630.006300.00000.00 
DZDUSDAlgerian Dinar / US Dollar0.00730.00730.007300.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
35.172.217.174
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP15,090-1260.82
DJI35,677740.21
SP5004,545-50.11
DAX15,543700.46
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,77220.10
BDI1,200494.26
HSI26,1271090.42