Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ZARAEDSouth African Rand / UAE Dirham0.25080.24810.24990-0.00080.32 
ZARARSSouth African Rand / Argentine Peso6.7716.7186.7260-0.0460.68 
ZARAUDSouth African Rand / Australian Dollar0.09210.09150.09180-0.00010.11 
ZARBRLSouth African Rand / Brazilian Real0.37570.36970.375700.00230.62 
ZARBWPSouth African Rand / Pula0.76560.75780.76250-0.00240.31 
ZARCADSouth African Rand / Canadian Dollar0.08450.08370.08410-0.00030.36 
ZARCHFSouth African Rand / Swiss Franc0.06320.06240.06290-0.00010.16 
ZARCNYSouth African Rand / Yuan Renminbi0.43890.43590.43590-0.00290.66 
ZARCYPSouth African Rand / Cyprus Pound0.03450.03410.03430-0.00010.29 
ZARDKKSouth African Rand / Danish Krone0.43820.43340.43610-0.00170.39 
ZAREURSouth African Rand / Euro Dollar0.05890.05830.05860-0.00020.34 
ZARGBPSouth African Rand / Pound Sterling0.04970.04920.04950-0.00010.20 
ZARHKDSouth African Rand / Hong Kong Dollar0.53160.52550.52920-0.00170.32 
ZARIDRSouth African Rand / Indian Rupiah963.2953.4960.40-2.80.29 
ZARINRSouth African Rand / Indian Rupee5.1415.0905.1200-0.0190.37 
ZARJPYSouth African Rand / Japanese Yen7.8017.7267.7700-0.0310.40 
ZARKESSouth African Rand / Kenyan Shilling7.5177.5177.5170-0.0290.38 
ZARKRWSouth African Rand / Korean Won80.9880.4080.500-0.320.40 
ZARMURSouth African Rand / Mauritius Rupee2.9062.8682.89300.0110.39 
ZARMXNSouth African Rand / Mexican Peso1.3951.3831.3870-0.0030.20 
ZARMYRSouth African Rand / Malaysian Ringgit0.28000.28000.280000.00000.00 
ZARNOKSouth African Rand / Norwegian Krone0.57750.56870.57300-0.00190.33 
ZARNZDSouth African Rand / New Zealand Dollar0.09650.09580.09610-0.00010.10 
ZAROMRSouth African Rand / Rial Omani0.02640.02600.02620-0.00010.38 
ZARPHPSouth African Rand / Philippine Peso3.4653.4353.4580-0.0030.09 
ZARPKRSouth African Rand / Pakistan Rupee11.7111.6011.650-0.040.30 
ZARPLNSouth African Rand / Polish Zloty0.26890.26670.268600.00030.11 
ZARSEKSouth African Rand / Swedish Krona0.58950.58480.588800.00100.17 
ZARSGDSouth African Rand / Singapore Dollar0.09230.09120.09180-0.00020.22 
ZARTHBSouth African Rand / Thai Baht2.2902.2612.2690-0.0180.80 
ZARTRYSouth African Rand / Turkish Lira0.63450.62720.634500.00290.46 
ZARTWDSouth African Rand / New Taiwan Dollar1.8971.8971.8970-0.0060.29 
ZARUSDSouth African Rand / US Dollar0.06830.06750.06800-0.00030.44 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
35.172.217.174
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP15,090-1260.82
DJI35,677740.21
SP5004,545-50.11
DAX15,543700.46
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,77220.10
BDI1,200494.26
HSI26,1271090.42