Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ZARAEDSouth African Rand / UAE Dirham0.25470.25090.25120-0.00281.10 
ZARARSSouth African Rand / Argentine Peso4.1724.1274.1280-0.0461.10 
ZARAUDSouth African Rand / Australian Dollar0.10180.10110.10110-0.00060.59 
ZARBRLSouth African Rand / Brazilian Real0.29020.28840.28910-0.00120.41 
ZARBWPSouth African Rand / Pula0.74430.73700.74060-0.00200.27 
ZARCADSouth African Rand / Canadian Dollar0.09120.09020.09020-0.00080.88 
ZARCHFSouth African Rand / Swiss Franc0.06730.06620.06630-0.00081.19 
ZARCNYSouth African Rand / Yuan Renminbi0.48010.47480.47480-0.00440.92 
ZARCYPSouth African Rand / Cyprus Pound0.03680.03630.03630-0.00041.09 
ZARDKKSouth African Rand / Danish Krone0.46970.46350.46390-0.00481.02 
ZAREURSouth African Rand / Euro Dollar0.06290.06200.06210-0.00060.96 
ZARGBPSouth African Rand / Pound Sterling0.05310.05230.05240-0.00061.13 
ZARHKDSouth African Rand / Hong Kong Dollar0.53920.53130.53190-0.00591.10 
ZARIDRSouth African Rand / Indian Rupiah950.4918.6918.60-29.93.15 
ZARINRSouth African Rand / Indian Rupee4.9534.8874.8870-0.0661.33 
ZARJPYSouth African Rand / Japanese Yen7.5617.4427.4500-0.0730.97 
ZARKESSouth African Rand / Kenyan Shilling6.9336.8596.9010-0.0170.25 
ZARKRWSouth African Rand / Korean Won81.5080.8080.800-0.040.04 
ZARMURSouth African Rand / Mauritius Rupee2.5282.5062.5210-0.0030.11 
ZARMXNSouth African Rand / Mexican Peso1.3071.2961.2960-0.0090.70 
ZARMYRSouth African Rand / Malaysian Ringgit0.28000.28000.280000.00000.00 
ZARNOKSouth African Rand / Norwegian Krone0.62780.62360.62470-0.00230.37 
ZARNZDSouth African Rand / New Zealand Dollar0.10540.10420.10420-0.00100.95 
ZAROMRSouth African Rand / Rial Omani0.02670.02630.02630-0.00031.13 
ZARPHPSouth African Rand / Philippine Peso3.5233.4773.4790-0.0330.95 
ZARPKRSouth African Rand / Pakistan Rupee10.7210.5810.580-0.100.97 
ZARPLNSouth African Rand / Polish Zloty0.26730.26540.26540-0.00120.45 
ZARSEKSouth African Rand / Swedish Krona0.66340.65680.65720-0.00540.81 
ZARSGDSouth African Rand / Singapore Dollar0.09390.09270.09280-0.00101.07 
ZARTHBSouth African Rand / Thai Baht2.1152.1022.1020-0.0080.36 
ZARTRYSouth African Rand / Turkish Lira0.41240.40680.40700-0.00400.97 
ZARTWDSouth African Rand / New Taiwan Dollar2.0702.0702.0700-0.0210.98 
ZARUSDSouth African Rand / US Dollar0.06930.06830.06840-0.00081.16 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
34.204.200.74
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP9,315-880.93
DJI28,990-1700.58
SP5003,295-300.90
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,57280.54
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83