Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ZARAEDSouth African Rand / UAE Dirham0.24500.24320.243900.00000.00 
ZARARSSouth African Rand / Argentine Peso5.9835.9645.9710-0.0130.22 
ZARAUDSouth African Rand / Australian Dollar0.08480.08460.084800.00030.36 
ZARBRLSouth African Rand / Brazilian Real0.36860.36700.36730-0.00100.27 
ZARBWPSouth African Rand / Pula0.72870.72610.72670-0.00060.08 
ZARCADSouth African Rand / Canadian Dollar0.08390.08370.08380-0.00010.12 
ZARCHFSouth African Rand / Swiss Franc0.06030.06010.06020-0.00010.17 
ZARCNYSouth African Rand / Yuan Renminbi0.43010.42970.430000.00020.05 
ZARCYPSouth African Rand / Cyprus Pound0.03210.03200.032000.00000.00 
ZARDKKSouth African Rand / Danish Krone0.40740.40570.406100.00010.02 
ZAREURSouth African Rand / Euro Dollar0.05480.05460.05460-0.00010.18 
ZARGBPSouth African Rand / Pound Sterling0.04760.04750.047600.00010.21 
ZARHKDSouth African Rand / Hong Kong Dollar0.51730.51390.515000.00010.02 
ZARIDRSouth African Rand / Indian Rupiah930.9928.0928.50-1.70.18 
ZARINRSouth African Rand / Indian Rupee4.8764.8454.8450-0.0320.65 
ZARJPYSouth African Rand / Japanese Yen7.0707.0457.0570-0.0170.24 
ZARKESSouth African Rand / Kenyan Shilling7.4217.4217.42100.0000.00 
ZARKRWSouth African Rand / Korean Won74.8074.4174.6100.090.12 
ZARMURSouth African Rand / Mauritius Rupee2.5682.5662.5660-0.0883.31 
ZARMXNSouth African Rand / Mexican Peso1.3931.3871.39200.0020.17 
ZARMYRSouth African Rand / Malaysian Ringgit0.27000.27000.270000.00000.00 
ZARNOKSouth African Rand / Norwegian Krone0.56790.56610.567200.00230.41 
ZARNZDSouth African Rand / New Zealand Dollar0.09060.09030.090400.00010.11 
ZAROMRSouth African Rand / Rial Omani0.02570.02550.025600.00000.00 
ZARPHPSouth African Rand / Philippine Peso3.2493.2363.2440-0.0120.37 
ZARPKRSouth African Rand / Pakistan Rupee10.6110.5710.580-0.030.24 
ZARPLNSouth African Rand / Polish Zloty0.24780.24690.24720-0.00020.08 
ZARSEKSouth African Rand / Swedish Krona0.55320.55120.55180-0.00060.11 
ZARSGDSouth African Rand / Singapore Dollar0.08840.08820.08820-0.00020.23 
ZARTHBSouth African Rand / Thai Baht2.0192.0062.0130-0.0040.20 
ZARTRYSouth African Rand / Turkish Lira0.49340.48670.492800.00400.82 
ZARTWDSouth African Rand / New Taiwan Dollar1.8781.8781.87800.0000.00 
ZARUSDSouth African Rand / US Dollar0.06670.06630.06640-0.00020.30 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.236.58.220
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP13,119-4793.52
DJI31,402-5601.75
SP5003,829-962.45
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,770-351.94
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83