Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ZARAEDSouth African Rand / UAE Dirham0.25080.25060.250700.00010.04 
ZARARSSouth African Rand / Argentine Peso4.0864.0864.08600.0000.00 
ZARAUDSouth African Rand / Australian Dollar0.09990.09980.09980-0.00010.10 
ZARBRLSouth African Rand / Brazilian Real0.28560.28560.285600.00000.00 
ZARBWPSouth African Rand / Pula0.73880.73870.73870-0.00020.03 
ZARCADSouth African Rand / Canadian Dollar0.09000.09000.090000.00000.00 
ZARCHFSouth African Rand / Swiss Franc0.06740.06740.067400.00000.00 
ZARCNYSouth African Rand / Yuan Renminbi0.48060.47990.47990-0.00070.15 
ZARCYPSouth African Rand / Cyprus Pound0.03600.03600.036000.00000.00 
ZARDKKSouth African Rand / Danish Krone0.45940.45920.459200.00000.00 
ZAREURSouth African Rand / Euro Dollar0.06150.06150.061500.00000.00 
ZARGBPSouth African Rand / Pound Sterling0.05190.05190.051900.00000.00 
ZARHKDSouth African Rand / Hong Kong Dollar0.53460.53410.53440-0.00020.04 
ZARIDRSouth African Rand / Indian Rupiah954.0952.4952.40-1.70.18 
ZARINRSouth African Rand / Indian Rupee4.8714.8674.87000.0040.08 
ZARJPYSouth African Rand / Japanese Yen7.4257.4177.4250-0.0010.01 
ZARKESSouth African Rand / Kenyan Shilling6.8386.8346.8340-0.0040.06 
ZARKRWSouth African Rand / Korean Won81.1381.0681.060-0.060.07 
ZARMURSouth African Rand / Mauritius Rupee2.4532.4512.4510-0.0040.17 
ZARMXNSouth African Rand / Mexican Peso1.3221.3201.3210-0.0020.13 
ZARMYRSouth African Rand / Malaysian Ringgit0.28000.28000.280000.00000.00 
ZARNOKSouth African Rand / Norwegian Krone0.62390.62320.62330-0.00040.06 
ZARNZDSouth African Rand / New Zealand Dollar0.10430.10430.104300.00000.00 
ZAROMRSouth African Rand / Rial Omani0.02630.02630.026300.00000.00 
ZARPHPSouth African Rand / Philippine Peso3.4693.4643.4640-0.0050.15 
ZARPKRSouth African Rand / Pakistan Rupee10.5810.5610.5800.010.09 
ZARPLNSouth African Rand / Polish Zloty0.26290.26280.26280-0.00010.04 
ZARSEKSouth African Rand / Swedish Krona0.64790.64770.647700.00000.00 
ZARSGDSouth African Rand / Singapore Dollar0.09290.09280.092900.00000.00 
ZARTHBSouth African Rand / Thai Baht2.0722.0702.0700-0.0010.07 
ZARTRYSouth African Rand / Turkish Lira0.39230.39220.39220-0.00010.03 
ZARTWDSouth African Rand / New Taiwan Dollar2.0742.0742.07400.0000.00 
ZARUSDSouth African Rand / US Dollar0.06830.06820.068200.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.227.252.66
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP8,57140.05
DJI27,678280.10
SP5003,11750.15
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,48320.10
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83