Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
ZARAEDSouth African Rand / UAE Dirham0.21670.21300.216500.00341.60 
ZARARSSouth African Rand / Argentine Peso4.4634.4124.46300.0420.94 
ZARAUDSouth African Rand / Australian Dollar0.08370.08260.083600.00101.21 
ZARBRLSouth African Rand / Brazilian Real0.33000.32580.330000.00341.04 
ZARBWPSouth African Rand / Pula0.68840.67690.687400.00721.06 
ZARCADSouth African Rand / Canadian Dollar0.07900.07790.078900.00070.90 
ZARCHFSouth African Rand / Swiss Franc0.05460.05370.054500.00061.11 
ZARCNYSouth African Rand / Yuan Renminbi0.40240.39650.402400.00521.31 
ZARCYPSouth African Rand / Cyprus Pound0.02970.02920.029600.00031.02 
ZARDKKSouth African Rand / Danish Krone0.37730.37100.376600.00451.21 
ZAREURSouth African Rand / Euro Dollar0.05070.04980.050600.00051.00 
ZARGBPSouth African Rand / Pound Sterling0.04630.04570.046200.00030.65 
ZARHKDSouth African Rand / Hong Kong Dollar0.45730.44970.456600.00420.93 
ZARIDRSouth African Rand / Indian Rupiah877.3854.6877.3012.51.45 
ZARINRSouth African Rand / Indian Rupee4.3584.2944.35500.0330.77 
ZARJPYSouth African Rand / Japanese Yen6.2226.1156.22200.0761.24 
ZARKESSouth African Rand / Kenyan Shilling6.2876.2476.2530-0.0380.60 
ZARKRWSouth African Rand / Korean Won69.1568.2469.1500.871.28 
ZARMURSouth African Rand / Mauritius Rupee2.3142.2772.2780-0.0381.66 
ZARMXNSouth African Rand / Mexican Peso1.3181.3051.31600.0100.78 
ZARMYRSouth African Rand / Malaysian Ringgit0.25000.25000.250000.00000.00 
ZARNOKSouth African Rand / Norwegian Krone0.56360.55360.563600.00851.53 
ZARNZDSouth African Rand / New Zealand Dollar0.09040.08900.090400.00121.35 
ZAROMRSouth African Rand / Rial Omani0.02270.02240.022700.00020.89 
ZARPHPSouth African Rand / Philippine Peso2.8662.8212.86100.0240.86 
ZARPKRSouth African Rand / Pakistan Rupee9.8689.6969.85200.1431.47 
ZARPLNSouth African Rand / Polish Zloty0.22960.22540.229300.00341.51 
ZARSEKSouth African Rand / Swedish Krona0.53610.52270.535300.01222.33 
ZARSGDSouth African Rand / Singapore Dollar0.08120.07990.081100.00091.12 
ZARTHBSouth African Rand / Thai Baht1.8631.8391.86300.0201.06 
ZARTRYSouth African Rand / Turkish Lira0.45430.44530.44530-0.00150.34 
ZARTWDSouth African Rand / New Taiwan Dollar1.7181.7181.71800.0000.00 
ZARUSDSouth African Rand / US Dollar0.05900.05810.058900.00091.55 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.234.143.26
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP10,633-3313.02
DJI26,763-5251.92
SP5003,237-792.37
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,861-371.94
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83