Exchange:
List of Symbols for Toronto Venture Exchange [TSXV]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
KANAKanadario Gold Inc0.16000.16000.16009,5000.00000.00 
KAPMinkap Resources Inc0.09500.09000.095034,0000.015018.75 
KAPA.PKapa Capital Inc0.22000.16000.220025,0000.020010.00 
KASHHashchain Technology Inc0.01500.01000.01501,101,0000.005050.00 
KCKutcho Copper Corp0.18000.17500.175026,500-0.01005.41 
KCCKincora Copper Limited0.04500.03500.0350114,500-0.010022.22 
KDAKda Group Inc0.17000.17000.17003,3000.00503.03 
KENKenadyr Mining Holdings Corp0.06500.06500.065030,0000.00000.00 
KESKesselrun Resources Ltd0.04500.04500.0450118,428-0.005010.00 
KFGKfg Resources Ltd0.03000.03000.03004,0000.00000.00 
KGKlondike Gold Corp0.27500.27500.275038,0010.01003.77 
KGCKestrel Gold Inc0.02500.02500.0250141,0000.00000.00 
KGLKilo Goldmines Ltd0.01000.01000.0100160,0000.00000.00 
KHA.HKnighthawk Inc0.01500.01500.015025,0000.005050.00 
KHRNKhiron Life Sciences Corp0.57000.55000.5500498,347-0.01001.79 
KHV.PKlinik Health Ventures Corp0.20000.20000.200025,000-0.00502.44 
KIDZKidoz Inc0.25000.25000.250011,5000.00000.00 
KINGKing Global Ventures Inc0.03500.03000.0300211,0000.00000.00 
KIPKiplin Metals Inc.0.12500.12500.12503,0090.01008.70 
KLE.HKingsland Energy Corp0.15000.15000.15001,500-0.150050.00 
KLMKermode Resources Ltd0.01500.00500.005017,394-0.010066.67 
KLYKalytera Therapeutics Inc0.03500.03000.03001,119,912-0.005014.29 
KLY.WT.AKalytera Therapeutics Inc WT0.01000.00500.010074,0000.00000.00 
KLY.WT.BKalytera Therapeutics Inc WT B0.01000.00500.010046,0000.00000.00 
KMAXOrganimax Nutrient Corp0.06000.06000.060045,0000.00000.00 
KMTKomet Resources Inc0.09500.09500.095017,0000.00000.00 
KNEKane Biotech Inc0.22300.20000.2000143,000-0.023010.31 
KNGKingsmen Resources Ltd0.11000.11000.11002,5000.00504.76 
KNO.HCellstop Systems Inc0.05000.05000.0500500-0.100066.67 
KNTK92 Mining Inc4.0903.5003.8902,212,2090.1403.73 
KOREKore Mining Ltd0.31500.31000.315017,0000.00000.00 
KR.HKr Investment Ltd0.01000.01000.01006,8750.00000.00 
KSKlondike Silver Corp0.03500.03000.035034,0000.00000.00 
KSIKneat.com Inc2.3002.1002.30018,6860.1305.99 
KSMT.PKismet Resources Corp0.10000.10000.100010,0000.00000.00 
KTNKootenay Silver Inc0.28000.25500.2650223,619-0.00501.85 
KTN.WTKootenay Silver Inc WT0.07000.06500.065019,000-0.020023.53 
KTOK2 Gold Corp0.22500.22500.22502,5000.00000.00 
KTRKintavar Exploration Inc0.09500.08500.0900103,5000.00000.00 
KUBCub Energy Inc0.04000.03500.0400282,0000.00000.00 
KUR.HKure Technologies Inc0.03000.03000.03001,9970.00000.00 
KUTRedishred Capital Corp0.72000.71000.710023,9000.00000.00 
KUUKuuhubb Inc0.43000.43000.43002,5000.00000.00 
KZDKaizen Discovery Inc0.06000.06000.060016,0000.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
35.175.113.29
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP8,981150.17
DJI26,958-1240.46
SP5003,116-120.38
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,64150.33
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83