Exchange:
List of Symbols for Toronto Venture Exchange [TSXV]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
KAC.PKalon Acquisition Corp0.17000.17000.17006,0000.00000.00 
KAY.HKarsten Energy Corp0.11000.11000.110010,0000.00000.00 
KBG.HKings Bay Resources Corp0.19500.18000.180010,5300.00000.00 
KBYKona Bay Technologies Inc0.20000.20000.200010,000-0.01004.76 
KCKutcho Copper Corp0.62000.56000.580041,100-0.02003.33 
KCCKincora Copper Limited0.26000.23000.2600241,3680.040018.18 
KDAKda Group Inc0.21000.20000.200061,8000.00000.00 
KDKKodiak Copper Corp.1.8001.6301.650202,119-0.1206.78 
KDSXKadestone Capital Corp1.7501.5201.75035,0000.32022.38 
KENKenadyr Mining Holdings Corp0.04500.04000.0450330,0000.00000.00 
KESKesselrun Resources Ltd0.18500.17500.1800956,950-0.01507.69 
KFGKfg Resources Ltd0.03500.03500.0350180,000-0.005012.50 
KGKlondike Gold Corp0.20500.19500.1950192,150-0.01004.88 
KGCKestrel Gold Inc0.08500.08500.0850149,525-0.00505.56 
KGFKing George Financial Corporation0.50000.50000.50005000.140038.89 
KGLKilo Goldmines Ltd0.02000.02000.02001,789,150-0.005020.00 
KGSKingsman Minerals Ltd.0.22000.22000.220068,8190.00000.00 
KHA.HKnighthawk Inc0.07000.07000.07001,0000.0350100.00 
KHRNKhiron Life Sciences Corp0.55000.47000.53001,370,8840.03507.07 
KHRN.WTKhiron Life Sciences Corp Wts0.21000.20000.205044,4000.01005.13 
KIDZKidoz Inc0.99000.95000.950015,490-0.05005.00 
KINGKing Global Ventures Inc0.04500.04500.04501,0000.00000.00 
KIPKiplin Metals Inc.0.39000.36500.370018,5110.060019.35 
KLDKenorland Minerals Ltd0.91000.77000.770048,347-0.06007.23 
KMAXOrganimax Nutrient Corp0.28000.26500.265047,100-0.02508.62 
KNCK9 Gold Corp.0.35000.33500.3350155,4940.00000.00 
KNEKane Biotech Inc0.13000.13000.130064,0000.00000.00 
KNGKingsmen Resources Ltd0.19000.18000.19003,0000.00000.00 
KOKiaro Holdings Corp0.16000.15000.1500214,564-0.01509.09 
KOREKore Mining Ltd1.06000.99001.0000116,515-0.04003.85 
KR.HKr Investment Ltd0.09000.05500.09002,9000.040080.00 
KRLKainantu Resources Ltd0.23500.23000.235045,0000.00502.17 
KSKlondike Silver Corp0.15000.14000.1450749,844-0.00503.33 
KSIKneat.com Inc3.2502.9503.12078,7970.0300.97 
KSUM.HAlset Capital Inc0.23500.23000.23008,5000.00000.00 
KTNKootenay Silver Inc0.42000.39500.3950206,908-0.02505.95 
KTN.WTKootenay Silver Inc WT0.04000.03500.040030,604-0.005011.11 
KTOK2 Gold Corp0.48000.46500.46506,147-0.01503.13 
KTRKintavar Exploration Inc0.16500.14000.1500700,0000.015011.11 
KUBCub Energy Inc0.02500.02000.0200738,0000.00000.00 
KUR.HKure Technologies Inc0.21500.21500.2150719-0.01506.52 
KUTRedishred Capital Corp0.76000.73000.730020,601-0.01001.35 
KUUKuuhubb Inc0.11500.11500.11502,5000.00000.00 
KWEKwesst Micro Systems Inc1.8201.6601.670177,005-0.1508.24 
KYS.HKaymus Resources Inc0.08000.05500.08005,0000.00000.00 
KZDKaizen Discovery Inc0.04500.04500.045033,6000.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
54.236.58.220
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP13,119-4793.52
DJI31,402-5601.75
SP5003,829-962.45
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,770-351.94
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83