Exchange:
List of Symbols for Toronto Venture Exchange [TSXV]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
KAC.PKalon Acquisition Corp0.15000.15000.150019,5000.00000.00 
KALOKalo Gold Corp0.27000.25000.2700108,0500.02008.00 
KBG.HKings Bay Resources Corp0.14000.14000.14005820.020016.67 
KCKutcho Copper Corp0.87000.77000.8400176,9310.00000.00 
KCCKincora Copper Ltd0.16000.14500.145020,035-0.01006.45 
KDAKda Group Inc0.15000.14500.1450135,000-0.00503.33 
KDKKodiak Copper Corp1.1701.1401.14045,8120.0201.79 
KDSXKadestone Capital Corp1.6501.6501.6504,000-0.0502.94 
KENKenadyr Mining Holdings Corp0.13000.13000.130034,642-0.00503.70 
KEON.HKeon Capital Inc0.36500.36500.36501,500-0.03508.75 
KESKesselrun Resources Ltd0.14500.14000.140032,200-0.01006.67 
KFRKingfisher Metals Corp0.52000.45000.5100455,9180.060013.33 
KGKlondike Gold Corp0.21000.19000.190015,000-0.01005.00 
KGCKestrel Gold Inc0.08500.08500.085020,3830.00000.00 
KGLKgl Resources Ltd0.12000.12000.12005000.00504.35 
KGSKingsman Minerals Ltd0.07000.06500.0650253,000-0.010013.33 
KHRNKhiron Life Sciences Corp0.28000.27000.270074,1190.00000.00 
KHRN.WTKhiron Life Sciences Corp WT0.12000.11500.115017,300-0.00504.17 
KIDZKidoz Inc0.69000.65000.690061,0340.06009.52 
KINGKing Global Ventures Inc0.07000.06500.0700228,0000.010016.67 
KIPKiplin Metals Inc1.00000.70000.700011,000-0.250026.32 
KLDKenorland Minerals Ltd0.76000.75000.760010,4990.03004.11 
KLMKermode Resources Ltd0.01500.01500.015010,000-0.005025.00 
KNCK9 Gold Corp0.22500.21000.215051,488-0.00502.27 
KNEKane Biotech Inc0.15500.15500.155024,0000.00503.33 
KNGKingsmen Resources Ltd0.15000.15000.15001,0000.00000.00 
KOKiaro Holdings Corp0.09000.09000.090098,2500.00000.00 
KOREKore Mining Ltd0.56000.51000.5400329,0470.03005.88 
KOVOKovo Healthtech Corp0.37500.35000.350016,700-0.03007.89 
KRLKainantu Resources Ltd0.17000.17000.170010,000-0.020010.53 
KSKlondike Silver Corp0.08000.06000.07003,098,7460.010016.67 
KSIKneat.com Inc4.1204.0304.0402,9850.0200.50 
KSUM.HAlset Capital Inc0.11000.11000.110015,076-0.00504.35 
KTNKootenay Silver Inc0.24000.23000.2400129,4100.01004.35 
KTOK2 Gold Corp0.23000.22500.230030,5000.00000.00 
KTRKintavar Exploration Inc0.18500.18000.180039,2350.00000.00 
KUBCub Energy Inc0.02000.02000.0200250,000-0.005020.00 
KUR.HKure Technologies Inc0.23500.23000.23001,000-0.00502.13 
KUTRedishred Capital Corp0.89000.88000.8800112,990-0.01001.12 
KUUKuuhubb Inc0.05500.05500.055050,0000.00000.00 
KWEKwesst Micro Systems Inc1.9501.8801.91011,884-0.0100.52 
KWE.WTKwesst Micro Systems Inc Wts0.45000.45000.45005,500-0.050010.00 
KYS.HKaymus Resources Inc0.10000.07000.100060,0000.045081.82 
KZDKaizen Discovery Inc0.04500.04500.045072,0380.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
35.172.217.174
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP15,090-1260.82
DJI35,677740.21
SP5004,545-50.11
DAX15,543700.46
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,77220.10
BDI1,200494.26
HSI26,1271090.42