Exchange:
List of Symbols for Toronto Venture Exchange [TSXV]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
KAC.PKalon Acquisition Corp0.17000.17000.170023,499-0.00502.86 
KANAKanadario Gold Inc0.80000.75000.790014,5000.06008.22 
KAPMinkap Resources Inc0.17500.17000.1700109,100-0.01005.56 
KAY.HKarsten Energy Corp0.09500.09500.0950500-0.00505.00 
KBG.HKings Bay Resources Corp0.01000.01000.0100260,0000.00000.00 
KBYKona Bay Technologies Inc0.03000.03000.03002,0000.00000.00 
KCKutcho Copper Corp0.19500.19000.190031,5000.01005.56 
KCCKincora Copper Limited0.13000.12000.1300112,8250.01008.33 
KDAKda Group Inc0.14000.14000.14003,000-0.01006.67 
KDKKodiak Copper Corp.1.8001.6201.740312,1400.1408.75 
KENKenadyr Mining Holdings Corp0.03000.02500.03004,973,8000.005020.00 
KESKesselrun Resources Ltd0.30000.27000.2800174,680-0.01003.45 
KFGKfg Resources Ltd0.03000.03000.030093,9990.00000.00 
KGKlondike Gold Corp0.22000.21500.21503,0000.00000.00 
KGCKestrel Gold Inc0.08500.08000.0850172,9980.00000.00 
KGLKilo Goldmines Ltd0.01500.01000.010030,0000.00000.00 
KGSKingsman Minerals Ltd.0.08000.07500.0800156,900-0.00505.88 
KHA.HKnighthawk Inc0.03000.03000.03001,0000.00000.00 
KHRNKhiron Life Sciences Corp0.42500.38500.3900325,768-0.00501.27 
KIDZKidoz Inc0.44000.44000.44004,0000.02004.76 
KINGKing Global Ventures Inc0.04000.04000.040040,000-0.005011.11 
KIPKiplin Metals Inc.0.14500.14500.145010,0000.015011.54 
KKL.PKelly Ventures Ltd0.13500.13500.13505,000-0.01006.90 
KMAXOrganimax Nutrient Corp0.10000.10000.100063,0000.00505.26 
KMTKomet Resources Inc0.20000.20000.20001,0000.030017.65 
KNCK9 Gold Corp.0.39000.35500.35507,000-0.03508.97 
KNEKane Biotech Inc0.14500.14000.14006,000-0.00503.45 
KNGKingsmen Resources Ltd0.16500.16500.16506,000-0.025013.16 
KNTK92 Mining Inc7.2506.8607.130334,113-0.0700.97 
KOKiaro Holdings Corp0.09000.08500.090051,0090.00000.00 
KOREKore Mining Ltd1.3001.0001.240241,3920.18016.98 
KR.HKr Investment Ltd0.05500.05500.05501,125-0.025031.25 
KSKlondike Silver Corp0.06500.06500.0650752,9410.00000.00 
KSIKneat.com Inc2.4302.3202.3803,2000.0803.48 
KTNKootenay Silver Inc0.39000.34000.3900605,1250.040011.43 
KTN.WTKootenay Silver Inc WT0.09000.08500.090063,5000.00505.88 
KTOK2 Gold Corp0.60000.58000.600084,1000.00000.00 
KTRKintavar Exploration Inc0.08000.08000.08009,0000.00000.00 
KUBCub Energy Inc0.02000.02000.020082,0000.005033.33 
KUR.HKure Technologies Inc0.09000.05500.055015,1110.010022.22 
KUTRedishred Capital Corp0.44500.44500.44505000.01503.49 
KUUKuuhubb Inc0.09000.09000.09005,0000.00000.00 
KWEKwesst Micro Systems Inc0.74000.70000.700094,5690.00000.00 
KYS.HKaymus Resources Inc0.05000.05000.0500440,0000.00000.00 
KZDKaizen Discovery Inc0.04000.04000.040027,000-0.005011.11 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
34.232.51.240
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP11,1861811.64
DJI26,6591390.52
SP5003,310391.19
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,866-100.51
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83