Exchange:
List of Symbols for NASDAQ Stock Exchange [NASDAQ]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
MAACUMontes Archimedes Acquisition Corp10.0510.0010.0418,8000.040.40 
MACKMerrimack Pharmaceuticals Inc4.1203.8953.920232,5000.0902.35 
MACUUMallard Acquisition Corp10.0810.0010.0139,8000.010.10 
MAGSMagal Security Syst4.1803.9704.01023,800-0.1914.54 
MANHManhattan Assoc103.099.6102.2510,6002.72.66 
MANTMantech Intl Cp A78.1976.7076.97211,100-1.491.90 
MARMarriot Int Cl A128.3124.9126.92,094,400-1.51.15 
MARAMarathon Patent Grou6.2805.0506.28069,432,0002.00046.73 
MARKRemark Holdings Inc1.6601.3301.5808,537,0000.18012.86 
MARPSMarine Petroleum U3.5903.2703.27030,800-0.2005.76 
MASIMasimo Corp257.0248.2254.51,305,0000.10.03 
MATMattel Inc15.9715.3815.493,180,600-0.452.82 
MATWMatthews Intl Corp28.3426.6026.73194,700-1.926.70 
MAXNMaxeon Solar Tech Ltd27.2624.0624.421,720,500-0.672.67 
MAYSJ W Mays Inc23.0023.0023.00100-0.873.64 
MBBMBS Ishares ETF110.2110.1110.2945,7000.00.02 
MBCNMiddlefield Banc21.4020.8121.404,2000.140.66 
MBIIMarrone Bio Innov1.2501.1691.190291,9000.0100.85 
MBINMerchants Bancorp27.8426.4626.6454,200-0.712.60 
MBINOMerchants Bancorp Depositary Shares26.4525.7626.448,0000.190.72 
MBINPMerchants Bancorp [Indiana] Perp Pfd Ser27.6927.0727.312,200-0.692.46 
MBIOMustang Bio Inc3.8003.3403.7004,511,8000.2406.94 
MBNKPMedallion Bank Fixed-To-Floating Rate20.1019.6619.965,600-0.040.20 
MBOTMicrobot Medical Inc8.2157.2858.140539,6000.78010.60 
MBRXMoleculin Biotech CS0.78150.74380.7800599,2000.00600.78 
MBUUMalibu Boats Inc59.8556.1656.99170,700-2.073.50 
MBWMMercantile Bank Corp26.1824.8324.8357,300-0.722.82 
MCACMountain Crest Acquisition Corp10.2010.0710.1555,7000.070.74 
MCACRMountain Crest Acquisition Corp0.69000.64130.690097,8000.03004.55 
MCACUMountain Crest Acquisition Corp10.8810.7510.752,100-0.242.18 
MCBCMacatawa Bank Corp8.1187.7407.76070,000-0.3504.32 
MCBSMetrocity Bankshares Inc14.2513.8013.8529,100-0.493.42 
MCEFMunicipal CEF Income Opportunity ETF FT19.7419.7219.741,0000.050.25 
MCEPMid-Con Energy Partn3.0802.8103.00091,8000.1204.17 
MCFEMcafee Corp. Cl A17.0015.7016.051,055,000-0.834.92 
MCFTMcbc Holdings23.0821.4821.66253,400-0.954.20 
MCHIChina Ishares MSCI ETF81.0879.7579.814,330,700-2.623.18 
MCHPMicrochip Technology134.8131.3134.41,877,7001.41.04 
MCHXMarchex Inc2.1802.1202.16055,400-0.0100.46 
MCMJMerida Merger Corp I9.9109.8509.9107,0000.0600.61 
MCMJWMerida Merger Corp I WT1.25001.00001.000023,6000.00000.00 
MCRBSeres Theraptc29.4426.8027.612,294,500-1.404.83 
MCRIMonarch Casino56.7054.8055.22126,100-1.292.28 
MDBMongodb Inc Cl A289.8272.0287.3858,90017.36.40 
MDCAMdc Partners Cl A2.3802.2352.300147,000-0.0502.13 
MDGLMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc121.0115.8116.8202,600-2.31.95 
MDGSMedigus Ltd Ads2.9802.8002.9201,741,000-0.0200.68 
MDGSWMedigus Ltd Series C WT0.50000.41010.41019,100-0.03998.87 
MDIAMediaco Holding Inc Cl A2.5902.4102.5009,1000.0000.00 
MDIVMulti-Asset Diversified Income Index15.1414.7714.8086,900-0.251.63 
MDJHMdjm Ltd3.6783.4803.5985,0000.0190.53 
MDLZMondelez Intl Inc57.5156.8957.457,659,800-0.010.02 
MDNAMedicenna Therapeutics Corp3.9813.7803.86059,000-0.0501.28 
MDRRMedalist Diversified REIT Inc2.3202.1802.28054,2000.0200.88 
MDRRPMedalist Diversified REIT Inc Series A12.9912.9912.999000.000.00 
MDRXAllscripts Hlthcare14.0913.6413.681,207,400-0.533.73 
MDVLMedavail Hldg Inc20.7917.0317.4055,600-0.201.14 
MDWDMediwound Ltd Ord Sh3.8703.6403.76052,800-0.0701.83 
MDXGMimedx Group Inc6.8306.6006.710364,6000.0701.05 
MEDPMedpace Holdings Inc129.0123.0128.4246,3004.33.42 
MEDSTrxade Group Inc6.0004.8405.900979,9000.90018.00 
MEIPMei Pharma Inc3.0702.8602.880813,300-0.1404.64 
MELIMercadolibre Inc1,5581,4761,553722,500402.64 
MEOHMethanex Cp42.1540.9441.80542,100-0.400.95 
MERCMercer Intl Inc8.4708.1208.190148,900-0.0500.61 
MESAMesa Air Group Inc6.9406.2206.3801,261,700-0.3004.49 
MESOMesoblast Ltd Ads15.2314.9515.09239,4000.161.07 
METCRamaco Resources Inc3.2003.0503.06031,500-0.1404.38 
METXMeten Edtechx Education Group Ltd3.0002.8002.89051,900-0.1203.99 
METXWMeten Edtechx Education Group Ltd0.21990.15250.21991,1000.00010.05 
MFHMercurity Fintech Holding Inc2.9902.6602.810614,4000.26010.20 
MFINMedallion Fin Cp5.5805.2105.31089,700-0.2805.01 
MFINLMedallion Fin Notes25.4025.1025.40500-0.100.39 
MFNCMackinac Financial12.4511.9512.179,300-0.231.85 
MGEEMge Energy Inc72.0368.4468.67140,500-2.303.24 
MGENMiragen Therapeutics Inc17.6415.7617.6482,0000.714.19 
MGIMoneygram Intl7.2506.6806.7804,086,600-0.6408.63 
MGICMagic Software Entpr16.8316.4416.5344,600-0.050.30 
MGLNMagellan Health81.4678.8879.05188,100-1.872.31 
MGNIMagnite Inc19.7117.0219.006,167,700-0.472.41 
MGNXMacrogenics24.4222.6223.07521,4000.000.00 
MGPIMGP Ingredients Inc44.8943.4043.6177,700-0.671.51 
MGRCMcgrath Rentcorp64.9763.2063.6493,100-1.221.88 
MGTAMagenta Therapeutics Inc7.2206.8207.150164,2000.1402.00 
MGTXMeiragtx Holdings Plc14.2313.7314.12197,6000.221.58 
MGYRMagyar Bancorp Inc9.0509.0009.0506000.4905.72 
MHLDMaiden Holdings Ltd2.2502.0202.120241,700-0.1205.36 
MICTMicronet Enertec Tec1.6701.5601.610633,300-0.0201.23 
MIDDMiddleby Corp138.3135.2136.0249,300-2.61.87 
MIKThe Michaels Comp10.4659.8559.8904,234,400-0.3503.42 
MILNG-X Millennials Thematic ETF35.5034.6235.1822,800-0.070.20 
MIMEMimecast Ltd Ord45.2343.6144.98750,1001.252.86 
MINDMitcham Industries Inc2.3002.1202.24035,9000.1205.66 
MINDPMitcham Industries Inc18.8318.6718.744,8000.040.19 
MIRMMirum Pharmaceuticals Inc23.9822.4523.4567,7001.205.39 
MISTMilestone Pharmaceuticals Inc6.7506.5706.700108,8000.1201.82 
MITKMitek Systems Inc12.1711.7011.78838,500-0.060.51 
MITOStealth Biotherapeutics Corp Ads1.3901.3201.360593,0000.0503.82 
MKDMolecular Data Inc Ads1.1601.0801.1301,999,900-0.0302.59 
MKGIMonaker Group Inc3.1702.8103.020105,3000.2207.86 
MKSIMks Instruments Inc139.5136.5138.0240,700-0.20.11 
MKTXMarketaxess Holdings541.5526.0539.2330,4005.30.99 
MLABMesa Labs Inc273.7270.0271.836,500-2.91.04 
MLACMalacca Straits Acquisition Company Ltd9.7759.7759.7755,0000.0250.25 
MLACUMalacca Straits Acquisition Company Ltd10.0109.9939.9931,300-0.0070.07 
MLACWMalacca Straits Acquisition Company WT0.62000.54000.62002,3000.085015.89 
MLCOMelco Resorts & Entertainment18.3717.8618.132,394,900-0.361.95 
MLHRMiller Herman Inc37.4335.5035.64556,400-1.925.11 
MLNDMillendo Therapeutics Inc1.9401.7201.850290,300-0.0301.60 
MLVFMalvern Bncp15.8515.6215.853,000-0.040.25 
MMACMma Capital Mngt25.9824.6324.918,0000.341.38 
MMLPMartin Midstrm LP1.7801.5801.620133,500-0.1206.90 
MMSIMerit Medical Sys55.4654.3455.07325,7000.270.49 
MMYTMakemytrip Ltd25.2724.3324.81318,100-0.783.05 
MNCLMonocle Acquisition Corp11.3610.7410.9815,8000.524.97 
MNCLUMonocle Acquisition Corp Units10.4010.4010.403000.000.00 
MNCLWMonocle Acquisition Corp WT0.71000.61000.6600403,6000.100017.86 
MNDOMind C.T.I. Ltd2.4302.4002.43041,4000.0301.25 
MNKDMannkind Corp3.1602.9602.9802,890,900-0.1003.25 
MNOVMedicinova Inc5.9805.8305.940113,200-0.0300.50 
MNPRMonopar Therapeutics Inc5.0294.6904.88025,200-0.1002.01 
MNROMonro Muffler Brak47.4345.9147.01344,600-0.621.30 
MNSBMainstreet Bank16.2316.0516.219,400-0.050.31 
MNSBPMainstreet Bancshares Inc ADR25.9325.7125.713,000-0.120.46 
MNSTMonster Beverage Cp84.8583.2884.782,654,4000.630.75 
MNTXManitex Intl Inc4.5004.3304.46037,500-0.0200.45 
MOBLMobileiron Inc7.0507.0307.0404,500,3000.0050.07 
MOFGMidwestone Fnl Gp24.4223.0923.2651,000-1.295.25 
MOGOMogo Inc2.7002.2702.6502,682,4000.38016.74 
MOHOEcmoho Ltd ADR2.6702.3102.660403,800-0.0401.48 
MOMOMomo Inc Ads15.2014.3014.387,827,400-0.744.89 
MORMorphosys Ag ADR28.6527.9927.99104,500-0.180.64 
MORFMorphic Holding Inc33.2530.8331.37163,300-0.712.21 
MORNMorningstar Inc201.1199.4200.1122,8000.70.35 
MOSYMosys Inc1.5301.4501.45076,500-0.0402.68 
MOTNUMotion Acquisition Corp10.10010.00010.00014,7000.0000.00 
MOTSMotus Gi Holdings Inc0.94000.85030.9351364,3000.095011.31 
MOXCMoxian Inc1.2801.1801.270287,5000.0000.00 
MPAAMotorcar Parts Amer20.3519.6220.1269,500-0.130.64 
MPBMid Penn Bancorp Inc23.2422.6323.244,000-0.281.19 
MPWRMonolithic Power Sys330.9309.0320.02,944,700-8.22.49 
MRAMEverspin Technologies Inc5.6505.4505.460289,500-0.1402.50 
MRBKMeridian Bank18.8718.3918.6017,600-0.050.27 
MRCCMonroe Capital Corp8.8508.6808.75080,700-0.0800.91 
MRCCLMonroe Capital Corp 5.75% Notes Due 202325.1024.6425.0012,700-0.060.24 
MRCYMercury Sys Inc71.8170.2571.22484,9000.360.51 
MREOMereo Biopharma Group Plc ADR2.4802.2702.440290,3000.0050.21 
MRINMarin Software Inc2.2702.0402.120977,700-0.1004.50 
MRKRMarker Therapeutics Inc1.8401.6881.700423,9000.0100.59 
MRLNMarlin Business Serv10.7710.1310.3940,400-0.252.35 
MRNAModerna Inc153.9141.1152.773,203,00025.720.24 
MRNSMarinus Pharma CS16.2114.3315.891,208,6001.258.54 
MRSNMersana Therapeutics Inc26.7124.7525.48822,7000.371.47 
MRTNMarten Transport L17.9217.5717.63347,700-0.160.90 
MRTXMirati Therapeutics238.0230.6237.9618,5005.32.28 
MRUSMerus N.V. CS17.1716.1717.1394,6000.633.82 
MRVIMaravai Lifesciences Holdings Inc Cl A29.5027.7328.151,694,300-1.013.46 
MRVLMarvell Tech Group46.3844.5246.298,465,5001.182.62 
MSBIMidland Sts BNC18.0216.8616.95107,900-1.085.99 
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company70.7867.7368.4952,300-1.111.59 
MSFTMicrosoft Corp214.8210.8214.133,064,700-1.20.54 
MSONMisonix Inc14.1113.5013.9471,500-0.050.36 
MSTRMicrostrategy Cl A347.5299.0342.81,565,00071.526.36 
MSVBMid-Southn Svg Bk IN14.5613.9513.95900-0.694.71 
MTBCMtbc Inc10.6010.0410.40105,700-0.201.89 
MTBCPMtbc 11% Sr A Prf ST26.2025.3525.9046,900-0.391.49 
MTCMmtec Inc2.0801.6141.7702,553,500-0.33015.71 
MTCHMatch Group Inc139.8135.3139.22,222,400-0.40.30 
MTCRMetacrine Inc8.2807.7007.920106,6000.1702.19 
MTEMMolecular Templates Inc9.2788.8308.950252,200-0.1701.86 
MTEXMannatech Inc18.4517.7918.457,9000.050.24 
MTLSMaterialise NV Ads44.3542.0043.56216,000-0.441.00 
MTPMidatech Pharma Ads1.8301.7501.790192,400-0.0301.65 
MTRXMatrix Service Company10.3109.5509.580784,800-0.8508.15 
MTSCM T S Systems Cp36.9934.3935.03236,200-2.065.55 
MTSIMacom Technology S45.8743.2644.68364,600-0.100.22 
MTSLMer Telemanagement Solutions Ltd1.3401.2701.330118,6000.0403.08 
MUMicron Technology65.2563.5864.0920,373,400-0.140.22 
MVBFMvb Financial Corp20.3420.0420.1339,000-0.622.99 
MVISMicrovision2.3152.2002.3102,853,6000.0100.43 
MWKMohawk Group Holdings Inc7.5606.7407.060201,700-0.3404.59 
MXIMMaxim Integrated83.4382.0583.042,510,6000.630.76 
MYFWFirst Western Financial Inc17.8016.4016.9016,200-0.975.43 
MYGNMyriad Genetics Inc17.7517.1817.54755,300-0.241.35 
MYLMylan NV Ord Shs16.1515.3415.8626,574,1000.311.96 
MYOKMyokardia Inc225.0224.5224.92,702,3000.10.05 
MYOSMyos Rens Tech1.0901.0101.010218,800-0.12010.62 
MYRGMYR Group Inc52.5251.0051.1399,700-0.971.86 
MYSZMy Size Inc1.1681.0801.120232,800-0.0413.54 
MYTUrban Tea Inc1.7801.6501.730640,200-0.0703.89 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
100.24.113.182
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP12,199-70.06
DJI29,639-2720.91
SP5003,622-170.46
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,776-80.46
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83