Exchange:
List of Symbols for NASDAQ Stock Exchange [NASDAQ]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
MAACMontes Archimedes Acquisition Corp Cl A9.9209.9009.9107,0690.0000.00 
MAACUMontes Archimedes Acquisition Corp10.5010.4710.501,0000.040.38 
MAACWMontes Archimedes Acquisition Corp WT1.4201.3701.4207,0000.0503.65 
MACAMoringa Acquisition Corp Cl A9.6409.6409.640100-0.0100.10 
MACAUMoringa Acquisition Corp Units9.9609.9609.9604000.0300.30 
MACAWMoringa Acquisition Corp WT0.71000.70990.71001,7000.02002.90 
MACKMerrimack Pharmaceuticals Inc6.1806.1806.1801,355-0.0400.64 
MACQMcap Acquisition Corp Cl A9.8309.8209.8201,195,0730.1501.55 
MACQUMcap Acquisition Corp10.2110.1910.20286,3980.090.89 
MACQWMcap Acquisition Corp WT1.2401.1301.150571,675-0.0504.17 
MACUMallard Acquisition Corp9.8709.8709.870250-0.0700.70 
MACUUMallard Acquisition Corp10.1710.1710.17250-0.232.19 
MACUWMallard Acquisition Corp WT0.37000.37000.3700250-0.04009.76 
MAGSMagal Security Syst4.5904.5104.5102,148-0.0601.31 
MANHManhattan Assoc147.5145.6145.929,505-1.40.94 
MANTMantech Intl Cp A89.9485.4386.347,798-0.460.53 
MAPSWm Technology Inc13.8513.4013.6785,981-0.312.22 
MAPSWWm Technology Inc WT5.0004.5504.63074,000-0.1503.14 
MAQCMaquia Capital Acquisition Corp Cl A9.8509.8509.8504010.0000.00 
MAQCUMaquia Capital Acquisition Corp10.2010.2010.203000.090.85 
MAQCWMaquia Capital Acquisition Corp WT0.59000.59000.59005,300-0.00500.84 
MARMarriot Int Cl A142.4140.9141.7131,694-0.80.58 
MARAMarathon Digital Hldgs Inc29.1727.4127.513,033,911-2.077.00 
MARKRemark Holdings Inc1.3301.2901.300174,860-0.0503.70 
MARPSMarine Petroleum U4.3104.2404.3101,672-0.0400.92 
MASIMasimo Corp267.5264.0266.124,085-0.10.04 
MASS908 Devices Inc32.0029.6329.9047,065-1.865.86 
MATMattel Inc20.5920.2220.28498,703-0.512.45 
MATWMatthews Intl Corp33.3432.2533.2426,9570.040.12 
MAXNMaxeon Solar Tech Ltd15.3814.8014.80118,612-0.493.20 
MAYSJ W Mays Inc37.0037.0037.001003.008.82 
MBBMBS Ishares ETF108.6108.5108.6199,9720.00.01 
MBCNMiddlefield Banc24.1823.9124.187340.371.55 
MBIIMarrone Bio Innov1.4001.3601.36042,853-0.0402.86 
MBINMerchants Bancorp39.1438.2738.271,624-0.932.37 
MBINNMerchants Bancorp Depositary Shares27.2527.2127.254,4000.301.11 
MBINOMerchants Bancorp Depositary Shares26.8626.5926.6017,000-0.401.50 
MBINPMerchants Bancorp Depositary Shares27.2527.2527.25400-0.010.04 
MBIOMustang Bio Inc2.7702.6702.670238,576-0.0802.91 
MBNKPMedallion Bank Fixed-To-Floating Rate26.0126.0126.013,200-0.130.48 
MBOTMicrobot Medical Inc7.1407.0107.1402,867-0.0100.14 
MBRXMoleculin Biotech CS3.1903.1203.12036,398-0.0601.89 
MBTCNocturne Acquisition Corp9.8609.8009.810142,200-0.0500.51 
MBTCRNocturne Acquisition Corp Right0.44000.44000.44001000.01002.33 
MBTCUNocturne Acquisition Corp10.2810.2810.28300-0.161.53 
MBUUMalibu Boats Inc78.6277.5277.5412,463-1.672.11 
MBWMMercantile Bank Corp31.0631.0331.05677-0.310.99 
MCADMountain Crest Acquisition Corp II9.9309.9309.93072,5000.0100.10 
MCADRMountain Crest Acquisition Corp II Right0.75000.75000.75004000.00000.00 
MCADUMountain Crest Acquisition Corp II Units10.6010.6010.601000.000.00 
MCAEMountain Crest Acquisition Corp III9.7209.7209.7204,1000.0200.21 
MCAERMountain Crest Acquisition III0.59950.58000.5800400-0.02954.84 
MCAEUMountain Crest Acquisition Corp III10.2610.2210.261,3000.201.99 
MCAFUMountain Crest Acquisition Corp IV9.9609.9609.9609250.0100.10 
MCBCMacatawa Bank Corp8.3108.1908.2504,120-0.0400.48 
MCBSMetrocity Bankshares Inc18.9518.7618.905,1590.180.96 
MCEFMunicipal CEF Income Opportunity ETF FT21.5921.5121.515010.090.42 
MCFEMcafee Corp Cl A27.1826.6426.6410,313-0.130.49 
MCFTMcbc Holdings26.5025.7625.9115,486-0.572.15 
MCHIChina Ishares MSCI ETF67.9967.3367.431,569,822-3.204.53 
MCHPMicrochip Technology139.0136.5136.5126,707-2.92.04 
MCHXMarchex Inc2.5702.5502.55010,5060.0000.00 
MCMJMerida Merger Corp I9.9809.9209.97010,9200.0000.00 
MCMJWMerida Merger Corp I WT1.1301.1301.1306200.0000.00 
MCRBSeres Therapeutics Inc7.6207.1507.240558,197-0.4405.73 
MCRIMonarch Casino62.3260.9461.637,067-0.651.04 
MDBMongodb Inc Cl A372.0360.7365.0183,0236.81.91 
MDCAMdc Partners Cl A6.1605.9506.0109,923-0.1502.44 
MDGLMadrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc85.9884.0084.089,045-1.341.57 
MDGSMedigus Ltd ADR1.7001.5701.5801,030,872-0.1609.20 
MDGSWMedigus Ltd Series C WT0.53010.46990.470020,300-0.03486.89 
MDIAMediaco Holding Inc Cl A5.8805.5405.82019,509-0.1702.84 
MDIVMulti-Asset Diversified Income Index16.9116.8016.803,907-0.090.53 
MDJHMdjm Ltd5.2505.2305.2301,448-0.1302.43 
MDLZMondelez Intl Inc65.2664.7165.25569,4940.410.63 
MDNAMedicenna Therapeutics Corp2.4502.2802.28028,104-0.0803.39 
MDRRMedalist Diversified REIT Inc1.2401.1801.18087,489-0.0100.84 
MDRRPMedalist Diversified REIT Inc Series A23.5923.5923.591000.140.60 
MDRXAllscripts Hlthcare17.3317.1417.21136,256-0.030.17 
MDVLMedavail Hldg Inc9.2709.2709.2702240.0200.22 
MDWDMediwound Ltd Ord Sh3.9153.8243.91552,7820.0350.91 
MDWTMidwest Holding Inc38.6037.5938.1513,800-0.010.03 
MDXGMimedx Group Inc12.3011.9111.9868,791-0.090.75 
ME23Andme Holding CO8.7608.1108.240595,470-0.3403.96 
MEDPMedpace Holdings Inc180.9171.8173.370,437-8.24.51 
MEDSTrxade Health Inc4.4304.2304.350245,946-0.91017.30 
MEIPMei Pharma Inc2.5502.4902.49061,936-0.0301.19 
MELIMercadolibre Inc1,5861,5641,57349,571-130.83 
MEOHMethanex Cp33.7833.1333.4067,367-0.692.02 
MERCMercer Intl Inc11.5611.3411.5337,242-0.060.52 
MESAMesa Air Group Inc9.2909.0609.11059,761-0.2602.77 
MESOMesoblast Ltd ADR7.0606.9406.96015,302-0.2002.79 
METCRamaco Resources Inc6.5006.2106.35040,550-0.1001.55 
METCLRamaco Resources Inc 9.00%25.9525.9525.952,5230.000.00 
METXMeten Edtechx Education Group Ltd0.56000.51000.51005,976,1700.04008.51 
METXWMeten Edtechx Education Group Ltd0.13000.10050.100515,100-0.022118.03 
MEUSW23Andme Holding CO WT1.8501.7501.7606,270-0.1105.88 
MFMissfresh Limited ADR5.4205.0205.340328,912-0.2604.64 
MFHMercurity Fintech Holding Inc ADR3.8303.6603.7008,140-0.1303.39 
MFINMedallion Fin Cp8.3908.3908.390403-0.0500.59 
MFNCMackinac Financial20.0019.8520.001,4490.000.00 
MGEEMge Energy Inc77.1976.5777.192,8350.420.55 
MGIMoneygram Intl11.9511.2711.34315,294-0.574.79 
MGICMagic Software Entpr18.0117.9118.0110,7560.120.67 
MGLNMagellan Health94.6094.3594.3628,561-0.190.20 
MGNIMagnite Inc31.4230.2030.29226,231-1.053.35 
MGNXMacrogenics25.9824.7624.7649,674-0.672.63 
MGPIMGP Ingredients Inc61.9861.9861.981,618-0.150.24 
MGRCMcgrath Rentcorp78.2676.5677.323,2030.180.23 
MGTAMagenta Therapeutics Inc7.2507.0107.03018,848-0.2102.90 
MGTXMeiragtx Holdings Plc14.2813.8013.802,860-0.493.43 
MGYRMagyar Bancorp Inc10.5010.4610.476,500-0.080.76 
MHLDMaiden Holdings Ltd3.4803.4203.4202,325-0.0902.56 
MICTMicronet Enertec Tec1.8901.8101.820529,689-0.0603.19 
MIDDMiddleby Corp189.8187.9188.629,116-1.40.75 
MILEMetromile Inc7.4207.1507.17059,400-0.1502.05 
MILEWMetromile Inc WT1.8901.8181.8881,700-0.0020.09 
MILNGlobal X Millennial Consumer ETF44.8044.3744.376,345-0.430.96 
MIMEMimecast Ltd Ord55.7554.8455.2962,8300.170.31 
MINDMitcham Industries Inc2.1002.0702.07031,101-0.0401.90 
MINDPMitcham Industries Inc25.1725.1125.17900-0.130.51 
MINMMinim Inc3.3803.1703.20033,847-0.45012.33 
MIRMMirum Pharmaceuticals Inc16.0614.8514.8911,482-0.352.30 
MIROMiromatrix Medical Inc10.6810.4310.461,5630.232.25 
MISTMilestone Pharmaceuticals Inc5.5405.5205.5401,1240.0200.36 
MITAUColiseum Acquisition Corp9.9009.8709.900109,8000.0200.20 
MITCMeatech 3D Ltd ADR6.5806.3806.4405,514-0.1502.28 
MITKMitek Systems Inc19.9618.8719.03146,877-0.773.89 
MITOStealth Biotherapeutics Corp ADR1.4001.3501.3808,0010.0100.73 
MKDMolecular Data Inc Ads0.61000.55000.5600504,303-0.05008.20 
MKGIMonaker Group Inc2.3102.1262.270149,8000.1507.08 
MKSIMks Instruments Inc161.3159.0159.494,465-3.21.94 
MKTWMarketwise Inc12.1211.2011.25116,507-0.554.66 
MKTWWMarketwise Inc WT1.7001.6501.680159,3300.0301.82 
MKTXMarketaxess Holdings466.5463.0463.517,079-3.40.73 
MKTYMechanical Technolgy8.0007.6707.6706,149-0.3304.13 
MLABMesa Labs Inc284.3284.2284.2545-0.10.02 
MLACMalacca Straits Acquisition Company Ltd9.9109.9039.9107000.0000.00 
MLACUMalacca Straits Acquisition Company Ltd10.2610.2610.261000.000.00 
MLACWMalacca Straits Acquisition Company WT0.81180.71000.750037,100-0.125914.37 
MLCOMelco Resorts & Entertainment ADR13.9613.1813.351,292,014-0.755.32 
MLHRMiller Herman Inc44.4944.1744.4272,131-0.440.98 
MLVFMalvern Bncp18.5118.5018.501,0000.000.00 
MMACMma Capital Mngt27.4027.3427.393,5850.030.11 
MMATMeta Materials Inc3.5003.2703.3102,592,666-0.1303.78 
MMLPMartin Midstrm LP2.7102.6002.71032,5290.0602.26 
MMMBMamamancini's Holdin2.5802.5002.5008,060-0.0602.34 
MMSIMerit Medical Sys63.9263.6263.725,418-0.240.38 
MMYTMakemytrip Ltd29.5628.4528.4520,485-0.190.66 
MNDOMind C.T.I. Ltd3.3403.3003.3403,638-0.0100.30 
MNDYMonday.com Ltd215.6211.7211.75,795-1.90.88 
MNKDMannkind Corp4.4004.2504.260258,025-0.1202.74 
MNMDMind Medicine Mindmed Inc3.0902.9602.9901,253,446-0.0702.29 
MNOVMedicinova Inc3.5703.5003.55056,923-0.0401.11 
MNPRMonopar Therapeutics Inc5.4205.4205.420140-0.0200.37 
MNROMonro Muffler Brak62.9461.9962.9420,8430.500.80 
MNSBMainstreet Bank24.2824.2824.28158-0.170.70 
MNSBPMainstreet Bancshares Inc ADR26.8526.7526.851,100-0.070.26 
MNSTMonster Beverage Cp96.5395.8196.37158,7880.370.39 
MNTKMontauk Renewables Inc6.5106.5106.510446-0.0801.21 
MNTVMomentive Global Inc21.3121.0121.0149,362-0.311.45 
MNTXManitex Intl Inc7.7507.7507.750125-0.2403.00 
MODVModivcare Inc164.7162.7162.73,928-0.70.41 
MOFGMidwestone Fnl Gp29.0928.7729.012,040-0.341.16 
MOGOMogo Inc6.1205.8705.890212,157-0.3105.00 
MOHOEcmoho Ltd ADR1.2401.2001.20031,3040.0000.00 
MOLNMolecular Partners Ag American20.1019.9119.913,8270.442.26 
MOMOMomo Inc ADR11.7711.1711.471,948,913-0.352.96 
MONMonument Circle Acquisition Corp Cl A9.6759.6709.6751,900-0.0050.05 
MONCUMonument Circle Acquisition Corp Units10.0610.0610.06400-0.040.40 
MONCWMonument Circle Acquisition Corp WT0.90000.84000.840013,800-0.139814.27 
MORMorphosys Ag ADR13.7313.3513.3562,540-1.5010.10 
MORFMorphic Holding Inc60.8858.0258.4420,043-0.801.35 
MORNMorningstar Inc245.8245.2245.22,794-2.40.95 
MOSYMosys Inc4.4904.3604.410288,994-0.0601.34 
MOTNMotion Acquisition Corp Cl A9.9599.9409.9406,1000.0000.00 
MOTNUMotion Acquisition Corp10.3810.3810.382000.010.10 
MOTNWMotion Acquisition Corp WT1.6801.6801.6801010.0321.92 
MOTSMotus Gi Holdings Inc0.91000.89000.8900133,475-0.01481.64 
MOVEMovano Inc4.5004.5004.5001820.0200.45 
MOXCMoxian Inc19.4016.6517.034,692,7600.030.18 
MPAAMotorcar Parts Amer23.0022.6122.611,301-0.552.37 
MPACModel Performance Acquisition Corp9.8509.8509.8507,1000.0000.00 
MPACRModel Performance Acquisition Corp0.41220.41220.4122100-0.03788.40 
MPACUModel Performance Acquisition Corp Units10.9810.5010.565000.060.57 
MPACWModel Performance Acquisition Corp WT0.58990.58100.58102,200-0.00891.51 
MPBMid Penn Bancorp Inc27.0526.6026.602,370-0.291.08 
MPWRMonolithic Power Sys411.4403.6403.619,126-9.32.25 
MQMarqeta Inc Cl A26.1325.8125.9436,418-0.060.23 
MRACMarquee Raine Acquisition Corp Cl A9.9109.9109.9102370.0000.00 
MRACUMarquee Raine Acquisition Corp10.1310.1310.134600.000.00 
MRACWMarquee Raine Acquisition Corp WT1.1201.1001.1102,300-0.0201.77 
MRAMEverspin Technologies Inc5.6405.5305.58015,136-0.0801.41 
MRBKMeridian Bank26.3225.0025.861,6261.014.06 
MRCCMonroe Capital Corp10.8510.7510.816,339-0.050.46 
MRCYMercury Sys Inc66.3065.4066.179,178-0.120.18 
MREOMereo Biopharma Group Plc ADR2.4702.4202.450193,772-0.0301.21 
MRINMarin Software Inc7.2806.6006.670860,769-0.5207.23 
MRKRMarker Therapeutics Inc2.1702.1002.11070,642-0.0803.65 
MRLNMarlin Business Serv22.7522.7022.70929-0.040.18 
MRMMedirom Healthcare Technologies Inc ADR8.2808.0208.04013,112-0.2603.13 
MRNAModerna Inc343.9327.2329.73,626,473-6.21.84 
MRNSMarinus Pharma CS15.9815.3815.3823,305-0.573.57 
MRSNMersana Therapeutics Inc11.5611.2611.2819,747-0.332.84 
MRTNMarten Transport L15.3215.0715.2222,8700.020.13 
MRTXMirati Therapeutics152.0147.8148.824,228-3.42.21 
MRUSMerus N.V. CS16.7616.1416.2925,988-0.573.38 
MRVIMaravai Lifesciences Holdings Inc Cl A41.9840.7840.7935,861-0.751.81 
MRVLMarvell Technology Inc58.9658.0458.09743,705-0.861.46 
MSACMedicus Sciences Acquisition Corp Cl A9.6309.6009.630334,3000.0010.01 
MSACWMedicus Sciences Acquisition Corp WT1.2001.2001.2001000.19219.00 
MSBIMidland Sts BNC24.6224.2624.405,336-0.140.57 
MSDAMsd Acquisition Corp Cl A9.8609.8309.8301,400-0.0400.41 
MSDAUMsd Acquisition Corp10.0710.0510.054,199-0.010.10 
MSDAWMsd Acquisition Corp WT1.4101.4001.41010,4000.0000.00 
MSEXMiddlesex Water Company97.1596.1897.132,8500.670.69 
MSFTMicrosoft Corp289.6287.7287.93,694,577-1.10.38 
MSGMMotorsport Games Inc Cl A13.2512.7112.71743-0.171.32 
MSONMisonix Inc23.8523.6523.855890.010.04 
MSTRMicrostrategy Cl A677.5633.4634.7301,440-47.87.01 
MSVBMid-Southn Svg Bk IN15.8515.8515.852000.452.92 
MTACMedtech Acquisition Corp Cl A9.6609.6609.660200-0.0200.21 
MTACUMedtech Acquisition Corp10.079.9510.071,600-0.131.23 
MTACWMedtech Acquisition Corp WT1.0501.0201.0204000.0000.00 
MTBCCarecloud Inc8.1007.8207.82018,384-0.1501.88 
MTBCPMtbc 11% Sr A Prf ST29.2329.2029.221,474-0.010.03 
MTCMmtec Inc1.7301.6601.70040,5420.0000.00 
MTCHMatch Group Inc165.4163.3163.5232,155-0.80.47 
MTCRMetacrine Inc2.9402.8002.81026,870-0.1204.10 
MTEMMolecular Templates Inc7.0806.8206.8209,499-0.2503.54 
MTEXMannatech Inc29.2927.1027.827,274-0.572.01 
MTLSMaterialise NV ADR19.5318.7118.7562,167-0.773.94 
MTPMidatech Pharma ADR1.8901.8301.83047,264-0.0603.17 
MTRXMatrix Service Company10.6310.5310.5815,215-0.050.47 
MTSIMacom Technology S59.5458.0958.1721,877-1.412.37 
MTSLMer Telemanagement Solutions Ltd3.4003.2203.330135,743-0.0702.06 
MTTRMatterport Inc13.7813.1913.52108,542-0.151.10 
MTTRWMatterport Inc WT5.2004.4704.89012,220-0.2104.12 
MUMicron Technology74.7973.4773.825,504,500-2.483.25 
MUDSMudrick Capital Acquisition Corp II Cl A10.9110.8010.8169,905-0.111.01 
MUDSUMudrick Capital Acquisition Corp II12.2812.2812.28221-0.473.69 
MUDSWMudrick Capital Acquisition Corp II WT3.2603.1703.2005,908-0.0601.84 
MVBFMvb Financial Corp41.4841.3241.451,502-0.100.24 
MVISMicrovision14.1613.3413.34684,384-0.735.19 
MXIMMaxim Integrated99.2397.0697.46391,852-1.761.77 
MYFWFirst Western Financial Inc26.4726.4026.451,317-0.060.23 
MYGNMyriad Genetics Inc31.6530.9331.0249,859-0.642.02 
MYMDMymd Pharmaceuticals Inc5.0004.6004.60022,329-0.1903.97 
MYPSPlaystudios Inc6.3006.0706.08035,530-0.2203.49 
MYPSWPlaystudios Inc WT1.4881.3801.40040,600-0.0302.10 
MYRGMYR Group Inc94.2992.9493.545,806-1.051.11 
MYSZMy Size Inc1.3201.2701.27021,574-0.0201.55 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.235.56.11
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP14,84140.03
DJI35,144830.24
SP5004,422110.24
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,770-130.72
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83