Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.35300.35300.353000.00000.00 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.34660.34660.346600.00000.00 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.24170.24170.241700.00000.00 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.6721.6671.67200.0030.19 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.22480.22410.224800.00040.18 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.19990.19990.199900.00000.00 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee19.9219.9219.9200.000.02 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen28.3028.2928.290-0.010.02 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.3232.3182.3220-0.0020.06 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.38210.38210.382100.00000.00 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee43.6343.6343.6300.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0211.0211.02100.0000.01 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.2812.2672.28100.0110.48 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27220.27220-0.00010.04 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.0804.0454.0690-0.0110.28 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00720.00720.007200.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.01510.01500.015000.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.06220.06160.06160-0.00060.96 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.01480.01470.01470-0.00010.68 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.01030.01030.010300.00000.00 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00960.00950.009600.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00850.00850.008500.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.09000.08980.08980-0.00010.11 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen1.2051.2031.2030-0.0020.17 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.22810.22730.22750-0.00040.18 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.01540.01540.015400.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.01160.01160.011600.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.17390.17260.17340-0.00060.34 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.8402.8302.84000.0100.35 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso66.7066.4366.6400.180.27 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real4.1414.1044.1060-0.0180.43 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.98270.98070.98090-0.00040.04 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.68820.68430.687700.00270.39 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)5.0054.9914.99700.0050.09 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi5.0074.9855.00400.0200.40 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna16.6816.6016.6600.040.26 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.7504.7234.74500.0200.43 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.63860.63490.638000.00260.41 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5701.5681.5680-0.0020.11 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.56650.56390.565200.00000.00 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar6.0005.9755.98800.0090.14 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint228.3227.0228.000.80.36 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah10,8681110,701010,69098981.48 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.5172.5022.51300.0090.34 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee56.5356.3356.350-0.030.05 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen80.3480.0380.2100.070.08 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won851.6848.3850.902.20.26 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso15.1915.1515.1600.010.07 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.1253.1193.12500.0060.20 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.5966.5666.58400.0210.32 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.0841.0821.08300.0010.08 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso37.1036.9237.0800.170.45 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee123.5123.5123.500.00.00 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.8942.8792.89200.0120.40 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.4766.4216.46800.0460.71 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar1.0261.0231.02500.0010.09 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht23.1723.0723.1500.050.23 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira5.7655.7465.7520-0.0060.10 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar21.6021.5721.6000.030.12 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.77410.77080.772700.00140.18 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.5711.4911.550-0.010.11 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55520.55520.555200.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.227.247.17
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP13,1971991.53
DJI30,9311160.38
SP5003,799310.81
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,84030.18
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83