Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.37290.37260.372900.00110.30 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.34460.34460.344600.00010.03 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.25230.25030.252300.00200.80 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.7201.7201.72000.0000.01 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.23130.23130.231300.00000.00 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.19740.19690.197400.00050.25 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee20.0320.0020.0300.020.10 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen29.8729.8729.8700.000.00 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.3492.3482.34900.0010.03 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.38420.38420.384200.00000.00 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee46.1446.1446.1400.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0211.0211.02100.0000.00 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.3472.3472.34700.0000.01 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27220.27220.272200.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand3.9773.9693.97700.0040.10 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00700.00700.007000.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.01400.01400.014000.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.05350.05350.053500.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.01290.01290.012900.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.00940.00940.009400.00000.00 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.00870.00870.008700.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00740.00740.007400.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.07920.07920.079200.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen1.1171.1161.11700.0010.09 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.20280.20280.202800.00000.00 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.01370.01370.013700.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.01020.01020.010200.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.14860.14850.148600.00020.13 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.6802.6802.68000.0000.00 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso71.6871.6371.630-0.050.07 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real3.8343.8333.8330-0.0010.03 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.92470.92460.92460-0.00040.04 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.67630.67600.67600-0.00030.04 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.7054.7014.7010-0.0050.11 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.7044.7034.7030-0.0010.01 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.6215.6015.600-0.060.36 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6094.6074.6070-0.0030.06 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.61990.61960.61960-0.00040.06 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5281.5211.5210-0.0080.50 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52860.52850.528600.00000.00 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.6755.6705.6710-0.0050.09 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint217.3217.1217.10-0.10.05 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah10,40610,38610,3860-110.11 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.3412.3392.3390-0.0010.06 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee53.6253.5453.540-0.080.15 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen80.0280.0180.010-0.030.04 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won858.1856.5858.100.80.10 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso14.5414.5314.530-0.010.09 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit3.0363.0323.03600.0040.14 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.2946.2926.2920-0.0020.04 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.0311.0311.03100.0000.03 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso36.3736.3636.360-0.010.02 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee123.6123.6123.600.00.00 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.8352.8322.8320-0.0010.05 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.2876.2846.2840-0.0030.05 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.98120.98070.98070-0.00050.05 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht24.1724.1324.1700.040.16 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira6.2206.2126.2120-0.0090.15 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar20.2720.2720.2700.000.00 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.72920.72870.72870-0.00070.10 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand10.6310.6210.620-0.010.08 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55530.55530.555300.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.236.16.13
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP15,182200.13
DJI34,751-630.18
SP5004,474-70.16
DAX15,652360.23
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,77220.10
BDI1,200494.26
HSI24,668-3651.46