Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.40180.40050.40060-0.00100.25 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.36250.36150.36150-0.00130.36 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.26690.26620.266900.00020.07 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8291.8281.82800.0000.02 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24520.24510.245200.00010.04 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.22450.22370.22430-0.00060.27 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee19.4819.4519.450-0.050.25 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen29.0128.9228.9800.040.13 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.4452.4382.4380-0.0060.24 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.42540.42430.42440-0.00020.05 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee43.5943.4843.5900.110.25 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0211.0201.02100.0000.01 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.6362.6272.6270-0.0090.36 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27220.27220.272200.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.1834.1264.1430-0.0360.86 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00750.00750.007500.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.02710.02670.02680-0.00020.74 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.07410.07310.07310-0.00101.35 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.02440.02410.02410-0.00020.82 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.01810.01780.01780-0.00010.56 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.01660.01640.01640-0.00010.61 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.01520.01500.015000.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.14440.14230.14260-0.00070.49 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen1.9601.9311.9350-0.0060.31 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.36250.35720.35760-0.00350.97 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.02550.02510.02510-0.00020.79 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.01840.01820.01820-0.00010.55 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.28080.27580.27670-0.00401.43 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.4902.4902.49000.0000.00 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso37.3637.0637.3600.280.76 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real2.7482.7312.7310-0.0140.52 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.90380.90080.90180-0.00030.03 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.66690.66300.666900.00420.63 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.8054.7844.80000.0100.21 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.8004.7764.79500.0170.35 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.8015.7415.7800.050.32 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.5664.5524.56300.0120.25 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.61250.61060.612100.00160.26 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.4671.4661.4670-0.0040.24 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.56080.55700.559500.00240.43 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.3315.3115.32700.0150.29 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint200.5199.7200.300.60.31 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah9,5419,5099,5340260.27 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.3962.3882.39300.0040.15 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee48.6148.3948.4900.060.12 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen72.4072.0472.3200.310.44 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won819.0813.2816.500.20.02 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.4013.3513.350-0.040.33 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8372.8272.83400.0030.10 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.1006.0716.0800-0.0090.15 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.0601.0571.05900.0030.25 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso35.4735.3535.4100.060.16 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee108.7108.4108.700.30.28 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.6672.6592.66300.0010.05 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.5736.5266.5360-0.0280.43 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.93990.93760.939300.00100.11 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht20.9120.8420.8900.050.23 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira3.8923.8703.8810-0.0010.03 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar20.5920.5920.590-0.080.40 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.67990.67730.679200.00190.28 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand10.4110.3010.340-0.060.62 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55310.55310.553100.00000.00 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
3.81.28.94
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP7,949-540.68
DJI25,962-1730.66
SP5002,901-230.79
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,506120.78
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83