Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.40090.40000.400900.00100.25 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.36220.36110.36130-0.00090.25 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.27090.26990.270900.00100.37 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.8431.8371.84300.0050.29 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.24660.24580.246600.00070.28 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.21190.21010.211900.00190.90 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee19.5419.5219.530-0.010.03 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen29.5729.5629.5700.020.05 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.4932.4862.49200.0060.24 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.42450.42340.424500.00130.31 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee42.2842.2842.2800.000.00 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0211.0201.02000.0000.00 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.6202.6162.6190-0.0010.05 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27220.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.0103.9724.00300.0080.21 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00700.00690.007000.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.02470.02460.024700.00000.00 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.07020.06980.070100.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.02230.02220.022200.00000.00 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.01670.01660.016700.00010.60 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.01520.01510.015200.00010.66 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.01310.01290.013000.00010.77 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.13110.13070.130900.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen1.8191.8131.8170-0.0010.06 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.32490.32380.32390-0.00060.18 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.02290.02280.022800.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.01680.01670.016700.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.24630.24450.246200.00040.16 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.4902.4902.49000.0000.00 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso40.6240.5340.5700.030.06 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real2.8482.8332.8430-0.0010.02 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.90270.90020.901900.00050.06 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.67700.67380.676300.00250.37 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.7884.7714.77500.0030.07 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.7804.7584.77100.0060.13 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna15.6915.6415.6800.030.17 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.6014.5794.59800.0150.32 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.61570.61280.615100.00160.26 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.4871.4811.48700.0050.33 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.52910.52490.528100.00260.49 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.3225.3055.3080-0.0010.02 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint206.0204.9205.700.60.30 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah9,5829,4289,558040.05 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.3562.3482.35400.0060.23 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee48.7748.6048.6600.000.00 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen73.9173.5973.660-0.060.09 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won800.8797.9800.702.60.33 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso13.1913.1313.130-0.030.24 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.8342.8262.82900.0000.00 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.2236.1936.20900.0030.05 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.0601.0571.0580-0.0020.15 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso34.5234.4034.450-0.010.03 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee105.7105.4105.40-0.20.21 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.6462.6342.64200.0060.23 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.5426.5126.53400.0060.09 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.92620.92400.92500-0.00010.01 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht20.5120.4620.4800.000.00 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira3.8863.8653.87200.0060.15 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar20.7720.7120.710-0.060.27 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.68030.67810.67820-0.00070.10 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand9.9959.9169.97300.0210.21 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55550.55450.55450-0.00100.18 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
35.175.120.174
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP8,520140.16
DJI27,8761090.39
SP5003,11070.22
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,464-10.05
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83