Exchange:
List of Symbols for Foreign Exchange [FOREX]
CodeNameHighLowCloseVolumeChange 
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian Dollar0.38190.38150.381900.00040.10 
AEDCADUAE Dirham / Canadian Dollar0.35850.35750.358500.00100.28 
AEDCHFUAE Dirham / Swiss Franc0.24670.24620.246700.00050.20 
AEDDKKUAE Dirham / Danish Krone1.7141.7091.71400.0050.30 
AEDEURUAE Dirham / Euro Dollar0.23030.22960.230300.00070.30 
AEDGBPUAE Dirham / Pound Sterling0.20890.20870.208900.00020.10 
AEDINRUAE Dirham / Indian Rupee20.1320.1020.1300.030.14 
AEDJPYUAE Dirham / Japanese Yen28.5528.5128.5500.050.17 
AEDNOKUAE Dirham / Norwegian Krone2.5202.5152.51500.0010.02 
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar0.40810.40760.40760-0.00050.12 
AEDPKRUAE Dirham / Pakistan Rupee43.9243.9043.900-0.080.19 
AEDSARUAE Dirham / Saudi Riyal1.0211.0201.02100.0000.01 
AEDSEKUAE Dirham / Swedish Krona2.3852.3772.3790-0.0050.20 
AEDUSDUAE Dirham / US Dollar0.27230.27220.272300.00000.00 
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African Rand4.4444.3974.4110-0.0050.12 
ALLGBPLek / Pound Sterling0.00730.00730.007300.00000.00 
ARSAUDArgentine Peso / Australian Dollar0.01800.01790.018000.00010.56 
ARSBRLArgentine Peso / Brazilian Real0.07250.07180.071900.00000.00 
ARSCADArgentine Peso / Canadian Dollar0.01690.01680.016900.00010.60 
ARSCHFArgentine Peso / Swiss Franc0.01160.01160.011600.00000.00 
ARSEURArgentine Peso / Euro Dollar0.01080.01080.010800.00000.00 
ARSGBPArgentine Peso / Pound Sterling0.00990.00980.009800.00000.00 
ARSHKDArgentine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar0.09930.09900.099100.00000.00 
ARSJPYArgentine Peso / Japanese Yen1.3451.3381.34100.0020.15 
ARSMXNArgentine Peso / Mexican Peso0.27060.26710.267700.00050.19 
ARSSGDArgentine Peso / Singapore Dollar0.01750.01740.017400.00000.00 
ARSUSDArgentine Peso / US Dollar0.01280.01280.012800.00000.00 
ARSZARArgentine Peso / South African Rand0.20880.20690.20720-0.00010.05 
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE Dirham2.6202.6102.62000.0000.00 
AUDARSAustralian Dollar / Argentine Peso55.8055.4755.670-0.080.15 
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian Real4.0263.9964.0030-0.0070.16 
AUDCADAustralian Dollar / Canadian Dollar0.94150.93560.939500.00210.22 
AUDCHFAustralian Dollar / Swiss Franc0.64800.64280.645300.00040.06 
AUDCNHAustralian Dollar / Renminbi (Offshore)4.7864.7464.77000.0210.44 
AUDCNYAustralian Dollar / Yuan Renminbi4.7794.7194.77400.0070.15 
AUDCZKAustralian Dollar / Czech Koruna16.4816.3416.4300.070.42 
AUDDKKAustralian Dollar / Danish Krone4.4994.4664.48000.0030.06 
AUDEURAustralian Dollar / Euro Dollar0.60470.60020.602200.00050.08 
AUDFJDAustralian Dollar / Fiji Dollar1.5191.5191.5190-0.0020.16 
AUDGBPAustralian Dollar / Pound Sterling0.54810.54610.54610-0.00010.02 
AUDHKDAustralian Dollar / Hong Kong Dollar5.5385.5055.5140-0.0110.19 
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian Forint220.7219.4219.600.10.06 
AUDIDRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupiah10,45910,28310,4250-280.26 
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / New Israeli Sheqel2.4162.4012.41400.0060.27 
AUDINRAustralian Dollar / Indian Rupee52.8252.4252.630-0.050.09 
AUDJPYAustralian Dollar / Japanese Yen74.9474.5674.590-0.060.08 
AUDKRWAustralian Dollar / Korean Won807.1801.9806.203.40.42 
AUDMXNAustralian Dollar / Mexican Peso15.0414.8714.870-0.030.21 
AUDMYRAustralian Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit2.9662.9592.96600.0080.27 
AUDNOKAustralian Dollar / Norwegian Krone6.6316.5576.5570-0.0450.68 
AUDNZDAustralian Dollar / New Zealand Dollar1.0671.0641.0650-0.0020.19 
AUDPHPAustralian Dollar / Philippine Peso34.5834.4234.430-0.030.10 
AUDPKRAustralian Dollar / Pakistan Rupee115.2115.1115.10-0.40.35 
AUDPLNAustralian Dollar / Polish Zloty2.7692.7412.75400.0070.26 
AUDSEKAustralian Dollar / Swedish Krona6.2606.2166.2180-0.0260.41 
AUDSGDAustralian Dollar / Singapore Dollar0.97120.96600.968100.00020.02 
AUDTHBAustralian Dollar / Thai Baht22.3422.2122.240-0.090.40 
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar / Turkish Lira5.7695.6705.75300.0691.21 
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar20.3920.3920.390-0.040.19 
AUDUSDAustralian Dollar / US Dollar0.71460.71030.71140-0.00150.21 
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African Rand11.6311.5011.520-0.040.38 
AWGUSDAruban Guilder / US Dollar0.55500.55490.554900.00030.05 
MEMBER LOGIN
Email/Username:
Password:
RegisterForgot
34.201.9.19
United States
HALF Price Historical Data
Upgrade to Platinum
GLOBAL INDICES
CodeLastChange
COMP11,431720.64
DJI27,463-2220.80
SP5003,391-100.30
DAX12,500780.63
FTSE7,488-50.07
NI22521,848120.06
CAC405,354410.76
GLD1,90940.23
BDI1,200494.26
HSI30,063-2530.83